Liga dos Campeões da África (2023/2024)
0
138 jogos
Jogos de hoje
África : Liga dos Campeões da África
29.0318:00
Simba
Al Ahly
Preview
Ultimos resultados
África : Liga dos Campeões da África
Ronda 6 (Fase de Grupos)
02.0319:00
Petro Atletico
Étoile Sportive du Sahel
2
0
FIN
02.0319:00
Espérance de Tunis
Al Hilal Omdurman
1
0
FIN
02.0316:00
WAC Casablanca
ASEC Mimosas
1
0
FIN
02.0316:00
Simba
Galaxy
6
0
FIN
02.0313:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
TP Mazembe Englebert
1
0
FIN
02.0313:00
Pyramids
Nouadhibou
2
2
FIN
01.0316:00
Belouizdad
Medeama
3
0
FIN
01.0316:00
Al Ahly
Young Africans
1
0
FIN
Ronda 5 (Fase de Grupos)
24.0219:00
Étoile Sportive du Sahel
Espérance de Tunis
0
2
FIN
24.0216:00
Young Africans
Belouizdad
4
0
FIN
24.0216:00
Nouadhibou
Mamelodi Sundowns
0
2
FIN
24.0213:00
Galaxy
WAC Casablanca
0
1
FIN
24.0213:00
TP Mazembe Englebert
Pyramids
3
0
FIN
23.0219:00
ASEC Mimosas
Simba
0
0
FIN
23.0216:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
Petro Atletico
0
0
FIN
23.0216:00
Medeama
Al Ahly
0
1
FIN
Ronda 4 (Fase de Grupos)
16.0219:00
Belouizdad
Al Ahly
0
0
FIN
20.1213:00
Young Africans
Medeama
3
0
FIN
19.1219:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
Étoile Sportive du Sahel
1
1
FIN
19.1216:00
ASEC Mimosas
Galaxy
3
0
FIN
19.1216:00
Pyramids
Mamelodi Sundowns
0
1
FIN
19.1216:00
Petro Atletico
Espérance de Tunis
0
0
FIN
19.1213:00
TP Mazembe Englebert
Nouadhibou
2
0
FIN
19.1213:00
Simba
WAC Casablanca
2
0
FIN
Ronda 3 (Fase de Grupos)
10.1213:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
Pyramids
0
0
FIN
09.1219:00
WAC Casablanca
Simba
1
0
FIN
09.1219:00
Espérance de Tunis
Petro Atletico
0
0
FIN
09.1216:00
Nouadhibou
TP Mazembe Englebert
0
0
FIN
09.1213:00
Galaxy
ASEC Mimosas
0
2
FIN
08.1219:00
Étoile Sportive du Sahel
Al Hilal Omdurman
1
0
FIN
08.1216:00
Medeama
Young Africans
1
1
FIN
08.1216:00
Al Ahly
Belouizdad
0
0
FIN
Ronda 2 (Fase de Grupos)
02.1219:00
Étoile Sportive du Sahel
Petro Atletico
0
2
FIN
02.1219:00
ASEC Mimosas
WAC Casablanca
1
0
FIN
02.1216:00
Young Africans
Al Ahly
1
1
FIN
02.1216:00
Nouadhibou
Pyramids
2
0
FIN
02.1213:00
Galaxy
Simba
0
0
FIN
02.1213:00
TP Mazembe Englebert
Mamelodi Sundowns
1
0
FIN
01.1216:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
Espérance de Tunis
3
1
FIN
01.1216:00
Medeama
Belouizdad
2
1
FIN
Ronda 1 (Fase de Grupos)
26.1113:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
Nouadhibou
3
0
FIN
25.1119:00
Al Ahly
Medeama
3
0
FIN
25.1119:00
WAC Casablanca
Galaxy
0
1
FIN
25.1116:00
Espérance de Tunis
Étoile Sportive du Sahel
2
0
FIN
25.1116:00
Petro Atletico
Al Hilal Omdurman
1
0
FIN
25.1113:00
Simba
ASEC Mimosas
1
1
FIN
24.1119:00
Belouizdad
Young Africans
3
0
FIN
24.1116:00
Pyramids
TP Mazembe Englebert
1
0
FIN
Segunda Fase Preliminar
02.1017:00
Belouizdad
Bo Rangers
3
1
FIN
01.1018:00
Nouadhibou
Réal Bamako
1
1
FIN
01.1018:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
Primeiro de Agosto
2
1
FIN
01.1016:00
ASEC Mimosas
Al Ahli Benghazi
2
1
FIN
01.1013:00
Simba
Power Dynamos
1
1
FIN
30.0919:00
WAC Casablanca
Hafia
3
0
FIN
30.0918:30
FAR Rabat
Étoile Sportive du Sahel
1
2
FIN
30.0916:00
Horoya
Medeama
2
1
FIN
30.0916:00
Young Africans
Al Marreekh Omdurman
1
0
FIN
30.0916:00
Espérance de Tunis
Douanes
0
0
FIN
30.0916:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
Bumamuru
2
0
FIN
30.0914:00
Petro Atletico
Songo
3
1
FIN
30.0913:00
TP Mazembe Englebert
Nyasa Big Bullets
4
0
FIN
29.0917:30
Orlando Pirates
Galaxy
1
0
FIN
29.0916:00
Al Ahly
St.George
4
0
FIN
29.0915:00
Pyramids
APR FC
6
1
FIN
24.0917:00
St.George
Al Ahly
0
3
FIN
18.0914:30
Al Ahli Benghazi
ASEC Mimosas
0
0
FIN
17.0916:00
Bo Rangers
Belouizdad
1
3
FIN
17.0916:00
Douanes
Espérance de Tunis
0
1
FIN
17.0916:00
Hafia
WAC Casablanca
1
1
FIN
17.0915:00
Primeiro de Agosto
Al Hilal Omdurman
0
0
FIN
17.0915:00
Medeama
Horoya
3
1
FIN
17.0913:00
Nyasa Big Bullets
TP Mazembe Englebert
0
1
FIN
17.0913:00
Songo
Petro Atletico
1
2
FIN
17.0913:00
Galaxy
Orlando Pirates
1
0
FIN
17.0913:00
APR FC
Pyramids
0
0
FIN
16.0916:00
Réal Bamako
Nouadhibou
0
3
FIN
16.0915:00
Étoile Sportive du Sahel
FAR Rabat
1
0
FIN
16.0913:00
Power Dynamos
Simba
2
2
FIN
16.0913:00
Al Marreekh Omdurman
Young Africans
0
2
FIN
15.0913:00
Bumamuru
Mamelodi Sundowns
0
4
FIN
Primeira Fase Preliminar
29.0816:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Douanes
AS Garde Nationale Nigérienne
27.0819:00
Génération Foot
Hafia
2
2
FIN
27.0816:00
ASEC Mimosas
Coton Sport Ouidah
2
0
FIN
27.0815:30
LISCR
Bo Rangers
0
1
FIN
27.0815:00
Remo Stars FC
Medeama
1
0
FIN
27.0815:00
Al Ahli Tripoli
Nouadhibou
1
0
FIN
27.0814:00
ASV Club
Primeiro de Agosto
1
1
FIN
27.0814:00
Cotonsport
Réal Bamako
0
2
FIN
27.0814:00
Enyimba International FC
Al Ahli Benghazi
0
0
FIN
27.0813:00
Nyasa Big Bullets
El Dragons
1
0
FIN
27.0813:00
St.George
Kikosi Maalum cha Kuzuia Magendo SC
3
1
FIN
26.0819:00
FAR Rabat
ASKO de Kara
7
0
FIN
26.0818:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Al Hilal Omdurman
Wau Salaam FC
26.0817:00
Vipers
Galaxy
2
1
FIN
26.0815:00
Étoile Sportive du Sahel
Constantine
1
0
FIN
26.0814:00
Young Africans
ASAS
5
1
FIN
26.0813:00
Green Mamba
Songo
1
1
FIN
26.0813:00
Power Dynamos
African Stars FC
1
0
FIN
25.0817:30
Orlando Pirates
Djabal Club d'Iconi
3
0
FIN
25.0816:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
AS Garde Nationale Nigérienne
Douanes