Segunda Liga (2023/2024)
0
240 jogos
Ultimos resultados
África do Sul : Segunda Liga
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
10.0313:30
Baroka
Venda FC
0
1
FIN
09.0313:30
Casric Stars
MM Platinum
2
2
FIN
09.0313:30
Platinum City Rovers
Pretoria Callies
0
4
FIN
09.0313:30
Black Leopards
Magesi FC
0
1
FIN
09.0313:30
Upington City FC
Marumo Gallants
1
1
FIN
09.0313:30
JDR Stars
Milford FC
1
0
FIN
09.0313:30
Orbit College FC
Maritzburg United
0
0
FIN
08.0313:30
University of Pretoria
Hungry Lions
2
1
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
03.0313:30
Magesi FC
Baroka
2
0
FIN
03.0313:30
Platinum City Rovers
University of Pretoria
0
0
FIN
02.0313:30
Pretoria Callies
Marumo Gallants
1
0
FIN
02.0313:30
Casric Stars
Black Leopards
0
2
FIN
02.0313:30
JDR Stars
Upington City FC
2
3
FIN
02.0313:30
Venda FC
Orbit College FC
1
2
FIN
01.0317:30
Maritzburg United
MM Platinum
1
0
FIN
01.0313:30
Milford FC
Hungry Lions
1
3
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
18.0213:30
Marumo Gallants
Magesi FC
0
2
FIN
18.0213:30
Orbit College FC
Casric Stars
0
1
FIN
17.0213:30
Black Leopards
Platinum City Rovers
3
1
FIN
17.0213:30
Milford FC
Maritzburg United
0
0
FIN
17.0213:30
Hungry Lions
Venda FC
0
1
FIN
17.0213:30
Baroka
Pretoria Callies
2
1
FIN
16.0213:30
University of Pretoria
Upington City FC
2
1
FIN
16.0213:30
MM Platinum
JDR Stars
0
0
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
14.0213:30
Marumo Gallants
Venda FC
1
0
FIN
14.0213:30
Baroka
Platinum City Rovers
1
1
FIN
14.0213:30
Black Leopards
Pretoria Callies
0
1
FIN
13.0213:30
Upington City FC
Hungry Lions
1
1
FIN
13.0213:30
Orbit College FC
Milford FC
1
0
FIN
13.0213:30
JDR Stars
Magesi FC
0
2
FIN
13.0213:30
Casric Stars
Maritzburg United
3
3
FIN
12.0213:30
MM Platinum
University of Pretoria
1
2
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
20.1213:30
Platinum City Rovers
JDR Stars
1
0
FIN
20.1213:30
Pretoria Callies
Casric Stars
3
2
FIN
20.1213:30
Hungry Lions
Marumo Gallants
3
1
FIN
19.1217:30
Maritzburg United
Baroka
1
2
FIN
19.1213:30
University of Pretoria
Orbit College FC
2
2
FIN
19.1213:30
Milford FC
Black Leopards
4
2
FIN
19.1213:30
Magesi FC
Upington City FC
2
1
FIN
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
19.1213:30
MM Platinum
Venda FC
2
2
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
17.1213:30
Hungry Lions
Casric Stars
0
0
FIN
16.1213:30
Magesi FC
MM Platinum
1
1
FIN
16.1213:30
Milford FC
Baroka
1
0
FIN
16.1213:30
JDR Stars
Pretoria Callies
2
1
FIN
16.1213:30
Platinum City Rovers
Orbit College FC
0
2
FIN
16.1213:30
Venda FC
Upington City FC
0
2
FIN
15.1217:30
Maritzburg United
Black Leopards
1
2
FIN
15.1213:30
University of Pretoria
Marumo Gallants
2
0
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
10.1213:30
Baroka
University of Pretoria
1
1
FIN
10.1213:30
Black Leopards
Hungry Lions
2
1
FIN
10.1213:30
MM Platinum
Milford FC
3
0
FIN
10.1213:30
Casric Stars
Venda FC
3
1
FIN
09.1213:30
Upington City FC
JDR Stars
3
1
FIN
09.1213:30
Orbit College FC
Magesi FC
1
1
FIN
09.1213:30
Marumo Gallants
Maritzburg United
3
3
FIN
08.1213:30
Pretoria Callies
Platinum City Rovers
0
1
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
02.1213:30
Upington City FC
Maritzburg United
2
0
FIN
02.1213:30
Pretoria Callies
Baroka
2
1
FIN
02.1213:30
Milford FC
Platinum City Rovers
1
0
FIN
02.1213:30
Venda FC
Marumo Gallants
2
0
FIN
02.1213:30
Casric Stars
Orbit College FC
6
1
FIN
01.1213:30
Magesi FC
University of Pretoria
0
2
FIN
01.1213:30
MM Platinum
Black Leopards
2
0
FIN
01.1213:30
JDR Stars
Hungry Lions
1
2
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
26.1113:30
University of Pretoria
Venda FC
2
0
FIN
26.1113:30
Baroka
MM Platinum
4
1
FIN
26.1113:30
Magesi FC
Casric Stars
2
2
FIN
25.1117:30
Maritzburg United
Pretoria Callies
1
3
FIN
25.1113:30
Platinum City Rovers
Upington City FC
1
1
FIN
25.1113:30
Black Leopards
Marumo Gallants
3
2
FIN
24.1113:30
Hungry Lions
Milford FC
1
1
FIN
24.1113:30
Orbit College FC
JDR Stars
2
1
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
12.1113:30
University of Pretoria
Platinum City Rovers
2
1
FIN
12.1113:30
Upington City FC
Milford FC
1
0
FIN
11.1113:30
Orbit College FC
Baroka
0
1
FIN
11.1113:30
Marumo Gallants
Pretoria Callies
4
2
FIN
11.1113:30
Hungry Lions
Magesi FC
1
3
FIN
11.1113:30
Black Leopards
Venda FC
1
1
FIN
10.1113:30
JDR Stars
Casric Stars
2
2
FIN
10.1113:30
MM Platinum
Maritzburg United
0
0
FIN
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
05.1113:30
Pretoria Callies
MM Platinum
0
0
FIN
05.1113:30
Milford FC
JDR Stars
3
3
FIN
04.1117:30
Maritzburg United
Orbit College FC
3
1
FIN
04.1113:30
Marumo Gallants
University of Pretoria
0
0
FIN
04.1113:30
Casric Stars
Upington City FC
1
1
FIN
04.1113:30
Venda FC
Magesi FC
2
0
FIN
04.1113:30
Baroka
Hungry Lions
2
0
FIN
03.1113:30
Platinum City Rovers
Black Leopards
1
0
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
01.1113:30
Upington City FC
University of Pretoria
2
1
FIN
01.1113:30
Venda FC
Hungry Lions
0
2
FIN
01.1113:30
Casric Stars
Pretoria Callies
2
0
FIN
31.1013:30
Magesi FC
Marumo Gallants
2
0
FIN
31.1013:30
MM Platinum
Orbit College FC
1
2
FIN
31.1013:30
JDR Stars
Platinum City Rovers
3
1
FIN
31.1013:30
Black Leopards
Maritzburg United
1
0
FIN
31.1013:30
Baroka
Milford FC
3
2
FIN
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
29.1013:30
University of Pretoria
Casric Stars
0
1
FIN
29.1013:30
Hungry Lions
Pretoria Callies
1
1
FIN
28.1013:30
Upington City FC
Magesi FC
2
0
FIN
28.1013:30
Orbit College FC
Venda FC
0
1
FIN