Primeira Liga (2023/2024)
0
240 jogos
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 46 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 33:5 | +28 | E V V E E |
2 | Orlando Pirates | 33 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 25:19 | +6 | V E V E D |
3 | SuperSport United | 33 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 26:23 | +3 | E E E E D |
4 | Stellenbosch | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 23:17 | +6 | E V E E V |
5 | Cape Town City | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 20:16 | +4 | D D E E V |
6 | Sekhukhune United | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 22:16 | +6 | V V V V E |
7 | Kaizer Chiefs | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 19:15 | +4 | D V E E V |
8 | Golden Arrows | 26 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 21:26 | -5 | V D D D V |
9 | TS Galaxy | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 17:14 | +3 | E D V V V |
10 | Royal AM | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 18:24 | -6 | V D V E D |
11 | AmaZulu | 24 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | E E D D V |
12 | Polokwane City | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 13:16 | -3 | D D V E V |
13 | Chippa United | 23 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 17:20 | -3 | D V E E D |
14 | Swallows | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 14:23 | -9 | D E D D D |
15 | Richards Bay | 14 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 15:28 | -13 | E D D D V |
16 | Ajax Cape Town | 12 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 18:36 | -18 | E E V V D |
Lendas:
Liga dos Campeões da África
Taça das Confederações Africanas
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mamelodi Sundowns | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 22:4 | +18 | E V V E E |
2 (9) | TS Galaxy | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | V V V D V |
3 (2) | Orlando Pirates | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | V E D V V |
4 (7) | Kaizer Chiefs | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 | V V D V D |
5 (11) | AmaZulu | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | E V E V D |
6 (3) | SuperSport United | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | E E V D V |
7 (10) | Royal AM | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | V E E V V |
8 (5) | Cape Town City | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | D E E V V |
9 (6) | Sekhukhune United | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | V V E V V |
10 (13) | Chippa United | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | V E D V E |
11 (4) | Stellenbosch | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | E E V V V |
12 (12) | Polokwane City | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6:7 | -1 | D D D E E |
13 (14) | Swallows | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 8:15 | -7 | D D D D D |
14 (15) | Richards Bay | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 | E D V E V |
15 (16) | Ajax Cape Town | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10:16 | -6 | V V D D D |
16 (8) | Golden Arrows | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mamelodi Sundowns | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | E V V V V |
2 (4) | Stellenbosch | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | V E V V V |
3 (8) | Golden Arrows | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | V D D V D |
4 (5) | Cape Town City | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 11:11 | 0 | D E V D V |
5 (6) | Sekhukhune United | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:8 | +3 | V V D D D |
6 (3) | SuperSport United | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | E E D V D |
7 (2) | Orlando Pirates | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | V E D V E |
8 (12) | Polokwane City | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | V E V D E |
9 (7) | Kaizer Chiefs | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:10 | -1 | D E E V V |
10 (14) | Swallows | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | E D E D E |
11 (10) | Royal AM | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | D V D V D |
12 (13) | Chippa United | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | D E D D D |
13 (11) | AmaZulu | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | E D D V E |
14 (9) | TS Galaxy | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:9 | -7 | E D V D D |
15 (15) | Richards Bay | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:15 | -9 | D D D D D |
16 (16) | Ajax Cape Town | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8:20 | -12 | E E E D D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 46 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 33:5 | +28 |
2 | Orlando Pirates | 33 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 25:19 | +6 |
3 | SuperSport United | 33 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 26:23 | +3 |
4 | Stellenbosch | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 23:17 | +6 |
5 | Cape Town City | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 20:16 | +4 |
6 | Sekhukhune United | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 22:16 | +6 |
7 | Kaizer Chiefs | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 19:15 | +4 |
8 | Golden Arrows | 26 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 21:26 | -5 |
9 | TS Galaxy | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 17:14 | +3 |
10 | Royal AM | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 18:24 | -6 |
11 | AmaZulu | 24 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 |
12 | Polokwane City | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 13:16 | -3 |
13 | Chippa United | 23 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 17:20 | -3 |
14 | Swallows | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 14:23 | -9 |
15 | Richards Bay | 14 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 15:28 | -13 |
16 | Ajax Cape Town | 12 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 18:36 | -18 |
Lendas:
Liga dos Campeões da África
Taça das Confederações Africanas
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção