Women's Cup (2023/2024)
0
53 matches
Today's matches
Portugal : Women's Cup
28.0315:00
Sporting Braga
Racing Power Football Club
Preview
Latest scores
Portugal : Women's Cup
Quarter-finals
11.0215:00
SL Benfica
Valadares Gaia
4
0
FT
10.0215:00
Sporting Braga
Vitória FC Setúbal
2
0
FT
10.0211:00
Gil Vicente
Racing Power Football Club
0
2
FT
10.0211:00
Sport Futebol Damaiense
Sporting CP
0
1
FT
4th Round
24.0114:00
Vilaverdense
Gil Vicente
0
2
FT
21.0115:00
Racing Power Football Club
Torreense
4
1
FT
21.0115:00
Valadares Gaia
Boavista FC
9
0
FT
21.0115:00
Sport Futebol Damaiense
Ouriense
4
1
FT
21.0114:30
Vitória FC Setúbal
UR Cadima
3
1
FT
21.0113:00
Sporting Braga
Marítimo
2
1
FT
21.0111:00
Famalicão
SL Benfica
0
6
FT
20.0115:00
Sporting CP
Albergaria
8
0
FT
3rd Round
10.1215:00
Clube Futebol Benfica
Valadares Gaia
2
4
FT
10.1214:00
Gil Vicente
Guia FC
AET
3
2
2
2
FT
10.1214:00
Vitória SC
Sport Futebol Damaiense
1
3
FT
10.1214:00
Leixões
Famalicão
0
3
FT
09.1215:00
Boavista FC
Académico Viseu
5
0
FT
09.1215:00
Romariz FC
Racing Power Football Club
1
6
FT
09.1215:00
Amora
Sporting CP
2
4
FT
09.1215:00
Rio Ave FC
Sporting Braga
0
7
FT
09.1215:00
Estoril Praia
Vilaverdense
0
1
FT
09.1214:00
Vitória FC Setúbal
FC Tirsense
4
0
FT
09.1214:00
Ourique
UR Cadima
0
2
FT
09.1214:00
AD Souselas
Marítimo
1
5
FT
09.1214:00
Bragalona FC
Torreense
0
5
FT
08.1216:00
SC Freamunde
SL Benfica
0
6
FT
08.1216:00
Grupo Desportivo da Ilha
Ouriense
0
2
FT
08.1214:30
SC Rio Tinto
Albergaria
1
5
FT
2nd Round
12.1119:00
Gouveia
SC Freamunde
1
3
FT
12.1117:30
Aldeia Nova
SC Rio Tinto
0
11
FT
12.1117:30
CF Oliveira do Douro
Clube Futebol Benfica
0
7
FT
12.1115:00
Romariz FC
FC Barreirense
3
0
FT
12.1115:00
AD Juventude de Mouquim
Amora
0
11
FT
12.1115:00
ADRC Vasco da Gama
Leixões
2
4
FT
12.1115:00
Estrela da Amadora
Bragalona FC
1
4
FT
12.1115:00
Penafiel
Rio Ave FC
1
5
FT
12.1115:00
Académico Viseu
Ponte Frielas
3
1
FT
12.1115:00
ARC Várzea
FC Tirsense
1
11
FT
12.1115:00
Futebol Clube de Ferreiras
UR Cadima
2
5
FT
12.1115:00
Grupo Desportivo da Ilha
FC Lusitânia de Lourosa
1
0
FT
12.1115:00
Estoril Praia
Moreirense FC
2
0
FT
12.1115:00
Bobadelense
Ourique
2
3
FT
12.1115:00
Destreza e Aventura
Vitória SC
0
7
FT
12.1114:00
Novo Estrela da Gafanha da Encarnação
AD Souselas
2
4
FT
12.1114:00
CD Feirense
Boavista FC
0
1
FT
12.1114:00
São Pedro
Gil Vicente
0
9
FT
12.1114:00
Pico de Regalados
Vitória FC Setúbal
0
6
FT
12.1114:00
Guia FC
JuveForce ADC Ponte de Vagos
3
0
FT