Júniores U19 2012/2013 table, top scorers and standings

Portugal Júniores U19 (2012/2013)

100%
0
432 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Benfica U19 53 22 16 5 1 69:12 +57 W D W W W
2 Sporting CP U19 52 22 16 4 2 61:19 +42 W D W D W
3 Vitória Setúbal U19 47 22 15 2 5 43:22 +21 L W W W W
4 Nacional U19 42 22 12 6 4 45:18 +27 D W W L L
5 União de Leiria U19 39 22 12 3 7 42:35 +7 W L W W L
6 No team logo Real Sport Clube de Queluz Under 19 30 22 9 3 10 30:41 -11 L D L W D
7 No team logo Sacavenense U19 25 22 7 4 11 24:44 -20 D L L L W
8 Estoril Praia U19 23 22 6 5 11 28:41 -13 L D W L W
9 Belenenses U19 22 22 6 4 12 31:33 -2 W W L D L
10 No team logo Clube de Futebol União de Coimbra Under 19 18 22 5 3 14 20:46 -26 L D L W L
11 SC Olhanense Under 19 14 22 3 5 14 15:43 -28 W L L L D
12 Portimonense SC Under 19 7 22 1 4 17 14:68 -54 L D L L L
Legends:

Championship Round
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Sporting CP U19 31 11 10 1 0 34:4 +30 W W W W W
2 (1) Benfica U19 29 11 9 2 0 43:5 +38 D W D W W
3 (3) Vitória Setúbal U19 28 11 9 1 1 29:12 +17 W W W D W
4 (5) União de Leiria U19 25 11 8 1 2 28:12 +16 W W W W W
5 (4) Nacional U19 24 11 7 3 1 23:4 +19 W D W D W
6 (6) No team logo Real Sport Clube de Queluz Under 19 19 11 6 1 4 16:19 -3 D W W L W
7 (9) Belenenses U19 18 11 5 3 3 20:13 +7 W D W L D
8 (8) Estoril Praia U19 14 11 4 2 5 18:18 0 L W W L W
9 (7) No team logo Sacavenense U19 11 11 3 2 6 13:18 -5 D L W L L
10 (10) No team logo Clube de Futebol União de Coimbra Under 19 11 11 3 2 6 13:19 -6 L W D L L
11 (11) SC Olhanense Under 19 9 11 2 3 6 8:22 -14 W L D L L
12 (12) Portimonense SC Under 19 6 11 1 3 7 7:24 -17 D L L W D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Benfica U19 24 11 7 3 1 26:7 +19 W W W D W
2 (2) Sporting CP U19 21 11 6 3 2 27:15 +12 D D W W W
3 (3) Vitória Setúbal U19 19 11 6 1 4 14:10 +4 L W D W L
4 (4) Nacional U19 18 11 5 3 3 22:14 +8 D W L L D
5 (5) União de Leiria U19 14 11 4 2 5 14:23 -9 L L D W L
6 (7) No team logo Sacavenense U19 14 11 4 2 5 11:26 -15 L L L L D
7 (6) No team logo Real Sport Clube de Queluz Under 19 11 11 3 2 6 14:22 -8 L L D L L
8 (8) Estoril Praia U19 9 11 2 3 6 10:23 -13 D L W D L
9 (10) No team logo Clube de Futebol União de Coimbra Under 19 7 11 2 1 8 7:27 -20 D L L W L
10 (11) SC Olhanense Under 19 5 11 1 2 8 7:21 -14 L L L L L
11 (9) Belenenses U19 4 11 1 1 9 11:20 -9 W L L L L
12 (12) Portimonense SC Under 19 1 11 0 1 10 7:44 -37 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Porto U19 59 22 19 2 1 80:15 +65 W W W W W
2 Sporting Braga U19 47 22 14 5 3 45:22 +23 D W W D W
3 Rio Ave U19 39 22 11 6 5 42:23 +19 L L D W D
4 Vitória Guimarães U19 32 22 9 5 8 37:32 +5 D L D D L
5 No team logo UD Oliveirense Under 19 31 22 8 7 7 29:32 -3 W L L D D
6 No team logo FC Penafiel Under 19 28 22 8 4 10 29:41 -12 W W W L W
7 Académica U19 27 22 7 6 9 40:32 +8 L W D D W
8 Leixões U19 27 22 7 6 9 25:30 -5 D W L D L
9 Varzim SC Under 19 23 22 6 5 11 20:41 -21 D L L D D
10 Paços de Ferreira U19 22 22 6 4 12 27:41 -14 L W D D L
11 Boavista FC Under 19 20 22 4 8 10 27:47 -20 L L D D L
12 SC Freamunde Under 19 9 22 1 6 15 27:72 -45 W L D L D
Legends:

Championship Round
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Porto U19 31 11 10 1 0 51:8 +43 W W W W W
2 (2) Sporting Braga U19 23 11 7 2 2 23:9 +14 W D W W L
3 (4) Vitória Guimarães U19 22 11 6 4 1 20:11 +9 D D L D W
4 (3) Rio Ave U19 21 11 6 3 2 28:16 +12 L W W D L
5 (10) Paços de Ferreira U19 20 11 6 2 3 21:15 +6 W L W L W
6 (5) No team logo UD Oliveirense Under 19 19 11 5 4 2 14:9 +5 W L D L W
7 (7) Académica U19 17 11 5 2 4 19:13 +6 W D W L L
8 (6) No team logo FC Penafiel Under 19 17 11 5 2 4 17:19 -2 W W W L L
9 (9) Varzim SC Under 19 17 11 5 2 4 12:16 -4 L D W W L
10 (11) Boavista FC Under 19 14 11 4 2 5 15:19 -4 L D L W D
11 (8) Leixões U19 13 11 3 4 4 12:12 0 D D D D W
12 (12) SC Freamunde Under 19 7 11 1 4 6 16:33 -17 W D D D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Porto U19 28 11 9 1 1 29:7 +22 W W W W W
2 (2) Sporting Braga U19 24 11 7 3 1 22:13 +9 D W W D D
3 (3) Rio Ave U19 18 11 5 3 3 14:7 +7 L D D L W
4 (8) Leixões U19 14 11 4 2 5 13:18 -5 W L L D W
5 (5) No team logo UD Oliveirense Under 19 12 11 3 3 5 15:23 -8 L D L W W
6 (6) No team logo FC Penafiel Under 19 11 11 3 2 6 12:22 -10 W L D D W
7 (7) Académica U19 10 11 2 4 5 21:19 +2 L D W L D
8 (4) Vitória Guimarães U19 10 11 3 1 7 17:21 -4 L D W L L
9 (11) Boavista FC Under 19 6 11 0 6 5 12:28 -16 L D L L L
10 (9) Varzim SC Under 19 6 11 1 3 7 8:25 -17 D L D L L
11 (10) Paços de Ferreira U19 2 11 0 2 9 6:26 -20 L D D L L
12 (12) SC Freamunde Under 19 2 11 0 2 9 11:39 -28 L L L L L
Grupo Norte
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Leixões U19 54 14 8 3 3 21:13 +8 L D W L W
2 No team logo UD Oliveirense Under 19 50 14 6 1 7 16:17 -1 W D L L L
3 Académica U19 48 14 6 3 5 17:16 +1 L W L L L
4 Paços de Ferreira U19 45 14 7 2 5 22:19 +3 D W L W L
5 Boavista FC Under 19 44 14 8 0 6 29:23 +6 W L W W W
6 Varzim SC Under 19 44 14 6 3 5 21:21 0 W L W D W
7 No team logo FC Penafiel Under 19 44 14 5 1 8 15:18 -3 L W L W W
8 SC Freamunde Under 19 18 14 2 3 9 15:29 -14 D L W D L
Legends:

Relegation
Grupo Sul
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 União de Leiria U19 59 14 6 2 6 20:19 +1 L W W W L
2 Belenenses U19 54 14 10 2 2 23:11 +12 L W W D W
3 No team logo Real Sport Clube de Queluz Under 19 53 14 7 2 5 17:16 +1 L L L L W
4 Estoril Praia U19 45 14 6 4 4 22:19 +3 W D L L D
5 No team logo Clube de Futebol União de Coimbra Under 19 39 14 6 3 5 24:23 +1 W D W D L
6 No team logo Sacavenense U19 39 14 4 2 8 23:26 -3 W L L W L
7 SC Olhanense Under 19 32 14 5 3 6 15:19 -4 L W W W D
8 Portimonense SC Under 19 16 14 3 0 11 18:29 -11 W L L L W
Legends:

Relegation
Grupo Norte
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Paços de Ferreira U19 18 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 W W L W W
2 (1) Leixões U19 16 7 5 1 1 11:6 +5 D W W W W
3 (6) Varzim SC Under 19 15 7 5 0 2 12:6 +6 W W W L W
4 (5) Boavista FC Under 19 15 7 5 0 2 17:12 +5 W W W W L
5 (2) No team logo UD Oliveirense Under 19 15 7 5 0 2 11:7 +4 W L W L W
6 (3) Académica U19 12 7 3 3 1 8:6 +2 W L W W D
7 (7) No team logo FC Penafiel Under 19 10 7 3 1 3 9:6 +3 W W W D L
8 (8) SC Freamunde Under 19 9 7 2 3 2 11:12 -1 D W D D L
Grupo Sul
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Belenenses U19 21 7 7 0 0 16:6 +10 W W W W W
2 (5) No team logo Clube de Futebol União de Coimbra Under 19 14 7 4 2 1 14:9 +5 W D W D W
3 (3) No team logo Real Sport Clube de Queluz Under 19 10 7 3 1 3 8:8 0 L L W W W
4 (1) União de Leiria U19 10 7 3 1 3 8:8 0 W W L L L
5 (4) Estoril Praia U19 9 7 2 3 2 10:10 0 D L D W L
6 (7) SC Olhanense Under 19 9 7 3 0 4 7:10 -3 W W L L W
7 (6) No team logo Sacavenense U19 8 7 2 2 3 11:12 -1 W L W L D
8 (8) Portimonense SC Under 19 6 7 2 0 5 11:14 -3 W L W L L
Grupo Norte
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Leixões U19 11 7 3 2 2 10:7 +3 L L D W W
2 (5) Boavista FC Under 19 9 7 3 0 4 12:11 +1 L W W L L
3 (3) Académica U19 9 7 3 0 4 9:10 -1 L L L W W
4 (6) Varzim SC Under 19 6 7 1 3 3 9:15 -6 L D L D D
5 (7) No team logo FC Penafiel Under 19 6 7 2 0 5 6:12 -6 L L W L W
6 (4) Paços de Ferreira U19 5 7 1 2 4 7:12 -5 D L L L L
7 (2) No team logo UD Oliveirense Under 19 4 7 1 1 5 5:10 -5 D L L L L
8 (8) SC Freamunde Under 19 0 7 0 0 7 4:17 -13 L L L L L
Grupo Sul
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Estoril Praia U19 13 7 4 1 2 12:9 +3 W L W D L
2 (3) No team logo Real Sport Clube de Queluz Under 19 13 7 4 1 2 9:8 +1 L L W W W
3 (2) Belenenses U19 11 7 3 2 2 7:5 +2 L W D W L
4 (1) União de Leiria U19 10 7 3 1 3 12:11 +1 L W L L W
5 (7) SC Olhanense Under 19 9 7 2 3 2 8:9 -1 L W D W D
6 (5) No team logo Clube de Futebol União de Coimbra Under 19 7 7 2 1 4 10:14 -4 D W L L W
7 (6) No team logo Sacavenense U19 6 7 2 0 5 12:14 -2 L L L W L
8 (8) Portimonense SC Under 19 3 7 1 0 6 7:15 -8 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Benfica U19 30 14 9 3 2 27:13 +14 W D W W W
2