Campeonato de Portugal Prio (2012/2013)
0
723 matches
Latest scores
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
12.0516:00
Academico Viseu
Farense
1
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
11.0516:00
Chaves
Farense
2
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
10.0517:00
Academico Viseu
Chaves
0
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Centro)
28.0415:00
UD Sousense
Benfica Castelo Branco
2
2
FT
Matchday 30 (Norte)
28.0415:00
GD Joane
Gondomar
0
2
FT
Matchday 30 (Centro)
28.0415:00
UD da Tocha
FC Cesarense
0
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Norte)
28.0415:00
Vilaverdense
Amarante
0
0
FT
28.0415:00
Vizela
Varzim
2
3
FT
Matchday 30 (Centro)
28.0415:00
Espinho
São João Ver
0
1
FT
28.0415:00
Sporting Clube de Bustelo
FC Pampilhosa
3
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Norte)
28.0415:00
Os Limianos
Fafe
0
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Centro)
28.0415:00
SC Coimbrões
Operário
1
2
FT
28.0415:00
CD Cinfães
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
1
1
FT
28.0415:00
Academico Viseu
Anadia
4
0
FT
28.0415:00
GD Tourizense
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
2
2
FT
Matchday 30 (Norte)
28.0415:00
Mirandela
FC Infesta
1
1
FT
28.0415:00
Famalicão
Boavista
2
2
FT
28.0415:00
Chaves
GD Ribeirão
1
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Sul)
28.0415:00
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
Louletano
1
0
FT
28.0415:00
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
CD Fátima
0
1
FT
28.0415:00
Mafra
Sertanense
3
1
FT
28.0415:00
AD Carregado
Casa Pia
1
1
FT
28.0415:00
Farense
União de Leiria
2
1
FT
28.0415:00
Oeiras
Pinhalnovense
2
4
FT
28.0415:00
CDR Quarteirense
CD Ribeira Brava
0
0
FT
28.0415:00
Torreense
CF Benfica
3
3
FT
Matchday 30 (Norte)
28.0415:00
Padroense Futebol Clube
Tirsense
1
2
FT
Matchday 29 (Norte)
21.0415:00
Varzim
Vilaverdense
1
1
FT
21.0415:00
GD Ribeirão
Os Limianos
3
0
FT
21.0415:00
Tirsense
Vizela
0
1
FT
21.0415:00
Fafe
Mirandela
3
3
FT
Matchday 29 (Centro)
21.0415:00
São João Ver
Academico Viseu
1
1
FT
21.0415:00
FC Pampilhosa
UD Sousense
1
1
FT
21.0415:00
FC Cesarense
SC Coimbrões
4
0
FT
21.0415:00
Anadia
UD da Tocha
2
0
FT
21.0415:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
Espinho
4
0
FT
21.0415:00
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
Sporting Clube de Bustelo
3
3
FT
Matchday 29 (Norte)
21.0415:00
FC Infesta
Padroense Futebol Clube
2
1
FT
21.0415:00
Gondomar
Chaves
2
4
FT
21.0415:00
Boavista
GD Joane
6
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Sul)
21.0415:00
CD Ribeira Brava
Farense
1
2
FT
21.0415:00
Sertanense
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
1
0
FT
21.0415:00
CD Fátima
Mafra
3
3
FT
21.0415:00
Casa Pia
CDR Quarteirense
0
1
FT
21.0415:00
União de Leiria
Torreense
0
0
FT
21.0415:00
Pinhalnovense
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
0
0
FT
21.0415:00
CF Benfica
Oeiras
2
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Norte)
21.0415:00
Amarante
Famalicão
2
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Sul)
21.0415:00
Louletano
AD Carregado
1
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Centro)
21.0414:00
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
GD Tourizense
1
1
FT
21.0414:00
Operário
CD Cinfães
2
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Centro)
16.0410:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
0
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Centro)
14.0415:00
GD Tourizense
Operário
0
0
FT
14.0415:00
UD da Tocha
São João Ver
2
1
FT
14.0415:00
UD Sousense
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
0
1
FT
14.0415:00
Sporting Clube de Bustelo
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
1
1
FT
14.0415:00
SC Coimbrões
Anadia
1
1
FT
14.0415:00
CD Cinfães
FC Cesarense
2
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Sul)
14.0415:00
Farense
Casa Pia
1
0
FT
14.0415:00
Torreense
CD Ribeira Brava
1
0
FT
14.0415:00
Oeiras
União de Leiria
2
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Norte)
14.0415:00
Gondomar
Boavista
1
0
FT
14.0415:00
Vizela
FC Infesta
2
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Centro)
14.0415:00
Academico Viseu
Espinho
3
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Norte)
14.0415:00
Vilaverdense
Tirsense
1
1
FT
14.0415:00
Padroense Futebol Clube
Fafe
2
2
FT
14.0415:00
Mirandela
GD Ribeirão
0
1
FT
14.0415:00
Os Limianos
Chaves
0
1
FT
14.0415:00
GD Joane
Amarante
2
0
FT
14.0415:00
Famalicão
Varzim
2
2
FT
Matchday 28 (Sul)
14.0415:00
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
CD Fátima
0
0
FT
14.0415:00
Mafra
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
2
0
FT
14.0415:00
AD Carregado
Sertanense
0
1
FT
14.0415:00
CDR Quarteirense
Louletano
3
0
FT
14.0415:00
Pinhalnovense
CF Benfica
2
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Centro)
14.0415:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
FC Pampilhosa
1
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Norte)
07.0415:00
Chaves
Boavista
2
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Centro)
07.0415:00
Espinho
FC Pampilhosa
2
0
FT
07.0415:00
FC Cesarense
GD Tourizense
0
0
FT
07.0415:00
São João Ver
SC Coimbrões
0
1
FT
07.0415:00
Anadia
CD Cinfães
3
0
FT
07.0415:00
Academico Viseu
UD da Tocha
1
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Norte)
07.0415:00
Tirsense
Famalicão
3
0
FT
07.0415:00
Varzim
GD Joane
0
1
FT
07.0415:00
GD Ribeirão
Padroense Futebol Clube
3
0
FT
07.0415:00
Os Limianos
Mirandela
3
0
FT
07.0415:00
Amarante
Gondomar
1
0
FT
07.0415:00
FC Infesta
Vilaverdense
3
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Centro)
07.0415:00
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
Benfica Castelo Branco
0
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Sul)
07.0415:00
Casa Pia
Torreense
2
0
FT
07.0415:00
Mafra
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
0
0
FT
07.0415:00
Sertanense
CDR Quarteirense
1
1
FT
07.0415:00
Louletano
Farense
0
1
FT
07.0415:00
CD Fátima
AD Carregado
3
0
FT
07.0415:00
CD Ribeira Brava
Oeiras
2
0
FT
07.0415:00
União de Leiria
Pinhalnovense
1
4
FT
07.0415:00
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
CF Benfica
4
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Norte)
07.0415:00
Fafe
Vizela
2
3
FT
Matchday 27 (Centro)
07.0414:00
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
UD Sousense
2
0
FT
07.0414:00
Operário
Sporting Clube de Bustelo
3
1
FT