II Liga (2023/2024)
0
306 matches
Today's matches
Poland : II Liga
28.0316:00
Wisła Puławy
Olimpia Elbląg
Preview
28.0318:00
Jastrzębie
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Preview
28.0318:30
Stal Stalowa Wola
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Preview
Latest scores
Poland : II Liga
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
22.1012:15
ŁKS Łódź II
SKRA Częstochowa
1
3
FT
21.1012:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Polonia Bytom
3
2
FT
21.1011:00
Stomil Olsztyn
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2
1
FT
21.1010:00
Hutnik Kraków
Olimpia Elbląg
1
0
FT
20.1018:30
Wisła Puławy
Radunia Stężyca
0
1
FT
20.1016:00
Kalisz
Lech Poznań II
2
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
18.1017:10
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
0
FT
18.1012:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
1
FT
16.1016:15
Olimpia Grudziądz
ŁKS Łódź II
1
1
FT
15.1012:00
Radunia Stężyca
Pogoń Siedlce
1
2
FT
14.1016:00
Polonia Bytom
Hutnik Kraków
0
1
FT
13.1017:00
SKRA Częstochowa
Wisła Puławy
4
1
FT
13.1016:00
Olimpia Elbląg
Kalisz
0
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
08.1016:45
Kalisz
Polonia Bytom
0
0
FT
08.1014:15
Stomil Olsztyn
Olimpia Elbląg
1
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
07.1015:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Zagłębie Lubin II
2
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
07.1013:00
Pogoń Siedlce
SKRA Częstochowa
2
1
FT
07.1013:00
Wisła Puławy
Olimpia Grudziądz
3
1
FT
07.1010:30
Hutnik Kraków
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
2
FT
06.1018:30
Jastrzębie
Radunia Stężyca
1
1
FT
06.1016:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
Lech Poznań II
3
1
FT
06.1016:00
ŁKS Łódź II
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2
3
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
02.1016:15
Polonia Bytom
Stomil Olsztyn
4
3
FT
01.1017:23
Olimpia Grudziądz
Pogoń Siedlce
2
3
FT
01.1013:30
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Wisła Puławy
3
2
FT
01.1013:00
Radunia Stężyca
Zagłębie Lubin II
3
0
FT
30.0916:00
SKRA Częstochowa
Jastrzębie
0
0
FT
30.0915:30
Olimpia Elbląg
Stal Stalowa Wola
0
0
FT
30.0913:00
Lech Poznań II
ŁKS Łódź II
0
3
FT
30.0913:00
Hutnik Kraków
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0
2
FT
30.0913:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Kalisz
0
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
25.0918:15
Jastrzębie
Olimpia Grudziądz
3
2
FT
24.0915:45
ŁKS Łódź II
Olimpia Elbląg
1
1
FT
24.0913:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
Polonia Bytom
1
0
FT
23.0916:00
Stomil Olsztyn
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
0
FT
23.0914:00
Pogoń Siedlce
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
3
3
FT
23.0913:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
SKRA Częstochowa
0
2
FT
22.0918:00
Kalisz
Hutnik Kraków
3
0
FT
22.0917:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Radunia Stężyca
5
1
FT
22.0915:00
Wisła Puławy
Lech Poznań II
2
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
20.0916:00
Olimpia Elbląg
Pogoń Siedlce
1
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
20.0913:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2
3
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
17.0913:00
Polonia Bytom
ŁKS Łódź II
2
1
FT
17.0911:00
Hutnik Kraków
Stomil Olsztyn
2
1
FT
17.0910:00
Kalisz
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0
1
FT
17.0910:00
Lech Poznań II
Pogoń Siedlce
0
4
FT
16.0915:30
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Jastrzębie
2
0
FT
16.0913:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Stal Stalowa Wola
2
0
FT
16.0912:50
Olimpia Grudziądz
Zagłębie Lubin II
0
2
FT
15.0918:00
Olimpia Elbląg
Wisła Puławy
3
2
FT
15.0917:00
SKRA Częstochowa
Radunia Stężyca
1
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
11.0918:30
Wisła Puławy
Polonia Bytom
0
0
FT
11.0916:30
Stomil Olsztyn
Kalisz
0
3
FT
10.0914:15
Stal Stalowa Wola
Hutnik Kraków
2
1
FT
10.0912:00
ŁKS Łódź II
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
0
FT
09.0913:45
Radunia Stężyca
Olimpia Grudziądz
5
1
FT
08.0917:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
SKRA Częstochowa
0
0
FT
08.0915:00
Jastrzębie
Lech Poznań II
0
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
04.0916:15
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Radunia Stężyca
1
1
FT
03.0915:00
Stomil Olsztyn
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2
1
FT
03.0913:00
Hutnik Kraków
ŁKS Łódź II
4
1
FT
03.0910:00
Lech Poznań II
Zagłębie Lubin II
2
1
FT
02.0918:00
Kalisz
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
0
FT
02.0915:45
Polonia Bytom
Pogoń Siedlce
1
1
FT
02.0914:00
Olimpia Elbląg
Jastrzębie
2
1
FT
02.0914:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Wisła Puławy
1
2
FT
02.0912:00
Olimpia Grudziądz
SKRA Częstochowa
0
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
27.0813:00
ŁKS Łódź II
Kalisz
3
0
FT
26.0817:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
Stomil Olsztyn
0
1
FT
26.0815:00
Wisła Puławy
Hutnik Kraków
0
1
FT
26.0815:00
Pogoń Siedlce
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3
0
FT
26.0815:00
Jastrzębie
Polonia Bytom
4
2
FT
26.0815:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
Olimpia Elbląg
2
1
FT
26.0814:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
1
FT
25.0817:00
SKRA Częstochowa
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1
0
FT
25.0814:00
Radunia Stężyca
Lech Poznań II
1
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
20.0814:00
Stomil Olsztyn
ŁKS Łódź II
0
1
FT
20.0810:00
Lech Poznań II
SKRA Częstochowa
1
1
FT
19.0817:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
Chojniczanka Chojnice
5
2
FT
19.0816:00
Olimpia Elbląg
Radunia Stężyca
0
1
FT
19.0816:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
2
FT
19.0815:00
Hutnik Kraków
Pogoń Siedlce
1
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
19.0815:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
Polonia Bytom
3
0
FT
19.0815:00
Jastrzębie
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
19.0814:30
Kalisz
Wisła Puławy
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
13.0815:00
Olimpia Grudziądz
Lech Poznań II
1
2
FT
13.0815:00
Wisła Puławy
Stomil Olsztyn
2
1
FT
13.0815:00
Jastrzębie
Hutnik Kraków
1
0
FT
13.0815:00
Radunia Stężyca
Polonia Bytom
1
1
FT
13.0810:00
ŁKS Łódź II
Stal Stalowa Wola
3
0
FT
12.0816:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1
1
FT
12.0815:00
Pogoń Siedlce
Kalisz
0
2
FT
12.0815:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
1
FT
11.0817:00
SKRA Częstochowa
Olimpia Elbląg
1
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
06.0817:30
Wisła Puławy
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
06.0815:00
Hutnik Kraków
Zagłębie Lubin II
1
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
06.0815:00
Radunia Stężyca
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
05.0816:00
Olimpia Elbląg
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
0
FT
05.0815:00
Stomil Olsztyn
Pogoń Siedlce
0
0
FT
05.0813:00
ŁKS Łódź II
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3
2
FT