I Liga Women (2012/2013)
0
180 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zagłębie Lubin | 50 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 67:4 | +63 | W D W W W |
2 | Olimpia Szczecin | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 31:16 | +15 | W W L D W |
3 | Medyk Konin II | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 35:23 | +12 | D W L W L |
4 | KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 44:33 | +11 | W W W W L |
5 | Praga Warszawa | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 35:39 | -4 | L L W L W |
6 | KS Sztorm Gdańsk | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 33:31 | +2 | W W W D D |
7 | TS Polonia Poznań | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 20:34 | -14 | L L L D W |
8 | MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 20:30 | -10 | L W L D L |
9 | PSP Poznaniak Poznań | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 24:38 | -14 | L L W L D |
10 | KS Ceramika Opoczno | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3:64 | -61 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zagłębie Lubin | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 38:1 | +37 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Medyk Konin II | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | D W L D D |
3 (4) | KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | W W W W W |
4 (2) | Olimpia Szczecin | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | W W L W W |
5 (5) | Praga Warszawa | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | L W W W L |
6 (6) | KS Sztorm Gdańsk | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19:17 | +2 | W W D W D |
7 (7) | TS Polonia Poznań | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | L D W L W |
8 (8) | MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | W D W L D |
9 (9) | PSP Poznaniak Poznań | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | L L D D L |
10 (10) | KS Ceramika Opoczno | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3:32 | -29 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zagłębie Lubin | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 29:3 | +26 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Olimpia Szczecin | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | W L D W D |
3 (4) | KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 25:20 | +5 | W L L D L |
4 (3) | Medyk Konin II | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | W L L D L |
5 (6) | KS Sztorm Gdańsk | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | W D L L L |
6 (5) | Praga Warszawa | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18:27 | -9 | L L D W L |
7 (9) | PSP Poznaniak Poznań | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15:22 | -7 | L W D L W |
8 (8) | MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:17 | -8 | L L L D W |
9 (7) | TS Polonia Poznań | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:18 | -11 | L L W L D |
10 (10) | KS Ceramika Opoczno | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0:32 | -32 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Gol Częstochowa | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 55:7 | +48 | W W D W W |
2 | Czarni Sosnowiec | 40 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 44:11 | +33 | W L L W W |
3 | 1. FC Katowice | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 55:14 | +41 | W W D W W |
4 | Sportowa Czwórka Radom | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 43:30 | +13 | W W L L L |
5 | Rolnik Biedrzychowice | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 44:33 | +11 | W L L L W |
6 | KS Czarni Gorzyce | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 43:60 | -17 | L L L W W |
7 | KS Starówka Nowy Sącz | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 21:59 | -38 | L W W L L |
8 | Wanda Kraków | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 14:54 | -40 | L L W L L |
9 | ŁKS Korona Łaszczów | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 15:66 | -51 | L L L L L |
10 | Podgórze Kraków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UKS Gol Częstochowa | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 26:3 | +23 | W D W W W |
2 (3) | 1. FC Katowice | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 32:4 | +28 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Sportowa Czwórka Radom | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 30:12 | +18 | W W W L L |
4 (2) | Czarni Sosnowiec | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | L L W W W |
5 (5) | Rolnik Biedrzychowice | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 21:18 | +3 | L W L W D |
6 (6) | KS Czarni Gorzyce | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 21:32 | -11 | L W L L D |
7 (8) | Wanda Kraków | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8:20 | -12 | L W L D L |
8 (7) | KS Starówka Nowy Sącz | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9:28 | -19 | W L L L D |
9 (9) | ŁKS Korona Łaszczów | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10:32 | -22 | L L L L W |
10 (10) | Podgórze Kraków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UKS Gol Częstochowa | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 29:4 | +25 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Czarni Sosnowiec | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 24:3 | +21 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | 1. FC Katowice | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | W D W W D |
4 (5) | Rolnik Biedrzychowice | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 23:15 | +8 | W L L W L |
5 (7) | KS Starówka Nowy Sącz | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12:31 | -19 | L W L W W |
6 (4) | Sportowa Czwórka Radom | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | L L L W D |
7 (6) | KS Czarni Gorzyce | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 22:28 | -6 | L L W L D |
8 (8) | Wanda Kraków | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:34 | -28 | L L L L L |
9 (9) | ŁKS Korona Łaszczów | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:34 | -29 | L L L L W |
10 (10) | Podgórze Kraków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zagłębie Lubin | 50 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 67:4 | +63 |
2 | Olimpia Szczecin | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 31:16 | +15 |
3 | Medyk Konin II | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 35:23 | +12 |
4 | KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 44:33 | +11 |
5 | Praga Warszawa | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 35:39 | -4 |
6 | KS Sztorm Gdańsk | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 33:31 | +2 |
7 | TS Polonia Poznań | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 20:34 | -14 |
8 | MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 20:30 | -10 |
9 | PSP Poznaniak Poznań | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 24:38 | -14 |
10 | KS Ceramika Opoczno | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3:64 | -61 |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Gol Częstochowa | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 55:7 | +48 |
2 | Czarni Sosnowiec | 40 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 44:11 | +33 |
3 | 1. FC Katowice | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 55:14 | +41 |
4 | Sportowa Czwórka Radom | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 43:30 | +13 |
5 | Rolnik Biedrzychowice | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 44:33 | +11 |
6 | KS Czarni Gorzyce | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 43:60 | -17 |
7 | KS Starówka Nowy Sącz | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 21:59 | -38 |
8 | Wanda Kraków | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 14:54 | -40 |
9 | ŁKS Korona Łaszczów | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 15:66 | -51 |
10 | Podgórze Kraków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation