Ekstraklasa (2023/2024)
0
306 matches
Today's matches
Poland : Ekstraklasa
19.0416:00
Korona Kielce
Radomiak Radom
Preview
19.0418:30
Rakow Czestochowa
Górnik Zabrze
Preview
Latest scores
Poland : Ekstraklasa
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
08.1219:30
Pogon Szczecin
Warta Poznań
3
3
FT
08.1217:00
Ruch Chorzów
Zagłębie Lubin
2
2
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
03.1216:30
Slask Wroclaw
Rakow Czestochowa
1
1
FT
03.1214:00
Zagłębie Lubin
Legia Warsaw
0
3
FT
03.1211:30
Cracovia
Ruch Chorzów
4
4
FT
02.1219:00
Korona Kielce
Lech Poznań
0
1
FT
02.1216:30
Widzew Łódź
Radomiak Radom
0
3
FT
02.1214:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Piast Gliwice
Puszcza Niepołomice
01.1219:30
Górnik Zabrze
Pogon Szczecin
1
0
FT
01.1217:00
Warta Poznań
Jagiellonia Białystok
1
2
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
27.1118:00
Radomiak Radom
Slask Wroclaw
0
1
FT
26.1116:30
Lech Poznań
Widzew Łódź
1
3
FT
26.1114:00
Ruch Chorzów
Korona Kielce
1
1
FT
26.1111:30
Puszcza Niepołomice
Górnik Zabrze
2
1
FT
25.1119:00
Legia Warsaw
Warta Poznań
2
2
FT
25.1116:30
Pogon Szczecin
Stal Mielec
2
3
FT
25.1114:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Cracovia
1
1
FT
24.1119:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
Piast Gliwice
0
0
FT
24.1117:00
ŁKS Łódź
Zagłębie Lubin
0
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
18.1116:30
Widzew Łódź
Ruch Chorzów
2
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
13.1118:00
Ruch Chorzów
Radomiak Radom
0
0
FT
12.1116:30
Legia Warsaw
Lech Poznań
0
0
FT
12.1114:00
Pogon Szczecin
Rakow Czestochowa
1
1
FT
12.1111:30
Stal Mielec
Górnik Zabrze
2
1
FT
11.1119:00
Korona Kielce
Jagiellonia Białystok
2
2
FT
11.1116:30
Zagłębie Lubin
Widzew Łódź
1
1
FT
11.1114:00
ŁKS Łódź
Piast Gliwice
3
3
FT
10.1119:30
Cracovia
Slask Wroclaw
0
1
FT
10.1117:00
Warta Poznań
Puszcza Niepołomice
0
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
06.1118:00
Górnik Zabrze
Cracovia
1
0
FT
05.1116:30
Radomiak Radom
Legia Warsaw
0
1
FT
05.1114:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Zagłębie Lubin
5
0
FT
05.1111:30
Slask Wroclaw
ŁKS Łódź
2
1
FT
04.1119:00
Lech Poznań
Ruch Chorzów
2
0
FT
04.1116:30
Widzew Łódź
Warta Poznań
0
1
FT
04.1114:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
Pogon Szczecin
0
2
FT
03.1119:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
Stal Mielec
4
0
FT
03.1117:00
Piast Gliwice
Korona Kielce
0
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
29.1016:30
Rakow Czestochowa
Widzew Łódź
1
1
FT
29.1014:00
Legia Warsaw
Stal Mielec
1
3
FT
29.1011:30
Zagłębie Lubin
Radomiak Radom
2
3
FT
28.1018:00
Ruch Chorzów
Slask Wroclaw
2
2
FT
28.1015:30
Cracovia
Lech Poznań
1
1
FT
28.1013:00
Pogon Szczecin
Jagiellonia Białystok
2
1
FT
28.1010:30
Warta Poznań
Piast Gliwice
1
1
FT
27.1018:30
ŁKS Łódź
Górnik Zabrze
0
5
FT
27.1016:00
Korona Kielce
Puszcza Niepołomice
5
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
24.1016:00
Lech Poznań
Jagiellonia Białystok
3
3
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
23.1017:00
Stal Mielec
Warta Poznań
0
1
FT
22.1015:30
Górnik Zabrze
Rakow Czestochowa
2
1
FT
22.1010:30
Radomiak Radom
Korona Kielce
1
1
FT
21.1018:00
Lech Poznań
ŁKS Łódź
3
1
FT
21.1015:30
Slask Wroclaw
Legia Warsaw
4
0
FT
21.1013:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
Cracovia
1
1
FT
20.1018:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
Zagłębie Lubin
3
0
FT
20.1016:00
Piast Gliwice
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
08.1015:30
Legia Warsaw
Rakow Czestochowa
1
2
FT
08.1013:00
Cracovia
Jagiellonia Białystok
2
4
FT
08.1010:30
Slask Wroclaw
Górnik Zabrze
1
1
FT
07.1018:00
Ruch Chorzów
Pogon Szczecin
0
3
FT
07.1015:30
Zagłębie Lubin
Piast Gliwice
1
1
FT
07.1013:00
Widzew Łódź
Stal Mielec
1
0
FT
07.1010:30
Radomiak Radom
ŁKS Łódź
3
0
FT
06.1018:30
Lech Poznań
Puszcza Niepołomice
4
1
FT
06.1016:15
Korona Kielce
Warta Poznań
1
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
02.1017:00
Górnik Zabrze
Zagłębie Lubin
0
2
FT
01.1018:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
Legia Warsaw
2
0
FT
01.1015:30
Pogon Szczecin
Lech Poznań
5
0
FT
01.1013:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Radomiak Radom
3
0
FT
30.0918:00
Warta Poznań
Slask Wroclaw
0
1
FT
30.0915:30
Puszcza Niepołomice
Ruch Chorzów
2
2
FT
30.0913:00
ŁKS Łódź
Cracovia
0
2
FT
29.0918:30
Piast Gliwice
Widzew Łódź
3
2
FT
29.0916:00
Stal Mielec
Korona Kielce
2
3
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
28.0918:00
Lech Poznań
Rakow Czestochowa
4
1
FT
27.0918:00
Pogon Szczecin
Legia Warsaw
3
4
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
24.0915:30
Legia Warsaw
Górnik Zabrze
2
1
FT
24.0913:00
Ruch Chorzów
Rakow Czestochowa
3
5
FT
24.0910:30
Zagłębie Lubin
Warta Poznań
1
0
FT
23.0918:00
Lech Poznań
Stal Mielec
2
1
FT
23.0915:30
Cracovia
Pogon Szczecin
1
5
FT
23.0913:00
Slask Wroclaw
Piast Gliwice
1
0
FT
23.0910:30
Radomiak Radom
Puszcza Niepołomice
1
1
FT
22.0918:30
ŁKS Łódź
Jagiellonia Białystok
2
2
FT
22.0916:00
Korona Kielce
Widzew Łódź
1
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
18.0917:00
Stal Mielec
Zagłębie Lubin
4
2
FT
17.0915:30
Warta Poznań
Lech Poznań
0
2
FT
17.0913:00
Widzew Łódź
Cracovia
2
0
FT
17.0910:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
Radomiak Radom
3
2
FT
16.0918:00
Piast Gliwice
Legia Warsaw
1
1
FT
16.0915:30
Rakow Czestochowa
ŁKS Łódź
1
0
FT
16.0913:00
Pogon Szczecin
Korona Kielce
3
1
FT
15.0918:30
Górnik Zabrze
Ruch Chorzów
1
0
FT
15.0916:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
Slask Wroclaw
1
3
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
03.0918:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Puszcza Niepołomice
2
0
FT
03.0915:30
Legia Warsaw
Widzew Łódź
3
1
FT
03.0913:00
Zagłębie Lubin
Pogon Szczecin
1
0
FT
03.0910:30
Slask Wroclaw
Jagiellonia Białystok
2
1
FT
02.0918:00
Lech Poznań
Górnik Zabrze
1
1
FT
02.0915:30
Cracovia
Korona Kielce
0
0
FT