UFL Cup (2016)
0
41 matches
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stallion Laguna FC | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20:3 | +17 | W W W W W |
2 | Kaya FC Iloilo | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 21:3 | +18 | W W W W L |
3 | JP Voltes FC | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | W L L W W |
4 | Forza FC | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:17 | -11 | L L W L W |
5 | Agila FC | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:15 | -13 | L D L L L |
6 | Laos FC | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:17 | -14 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | United City FC | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 30:5 | +25 | L W W W W |
2 | Global Makati FC | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | W W W L W |
3 | Loyola Meralco Sparks FC | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 23:7 | +16 | W L W W L |
4 | Green Archers United FC | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | W L L W W |
5 | Pasargad FC | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:26 | -20 | L W L L L |
6 | Manila Nomads FC | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:38 | -38 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kaya FC Iloilo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | W W L |
2 (1) | Stallion Laguna FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
3 (3) | JP Voltes FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L W W |
4 (4) | Forza FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:15 | -13 | L L W |
5 (5) | Agila FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L D |
6 (6) | Laos FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Loyola Meralco Sparks FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12:4 | +8 | W L L |
2 (2) | Global Makati FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L |
3 (4) | Green Archers United FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W L |
4 (1) | United City FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W |
5 (5) | Pasargad FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:23 | -22 | L L L |
6 (6) | Manila Nomads FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:23 | -23 | L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Stallion Laguna FC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | W W W |
2 (2) | Kaya FC Iloilo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | W W |
3 (3) | JP Voltes FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W L |
4 (4) | Forza FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L |
5 (6) | Laos FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 | D L L |
6 (5) | Agila FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | United City FC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 26:1 | +25 | W W W |
2 (2) | Global Makati FC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | W W W |
3 (3) | Loyola Meralco Sparks FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W W |
4 (4) | Green Archers United FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | L W W |
5 (5) | Pasargad FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W |
6 (6) | Manila Nomads FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:15 | -15 | L L |
Visual table
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stallion Laguna FC | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20:3 | +17 |
2 | Kaya FC Iloilo | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 21:3 | +18 |
3 | JP Voltes FC | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 |
4 | Forza FC | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:17 | -11 |
5 | Agila FC | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:15 | -13 |
6 | Laos FC | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:17 | -14 |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | United City FC | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 30:5 | +25 |
2 | Global Makati FC | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 |
3 | Loyola Meralco Sparks FC | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 23:7 | +16 |
4 | Green Archers United FC | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 |
5 | Pasargad FC | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:26 | -20 |
6 | Manila Nomads FC | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:38 | -38 |
Legends:
Next Round