Copa Inca (2014)
0
113 matches
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alianza Lima | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | W D W L W |
2 | Juan Aurich | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 32:20 | +12 | W L W L D |
3 | CD León de Huánuco | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 20:15 | +5 | W W D W D |
4 | Sporting Cristal | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 26:21 | +5 | L W L W D |
5 | Cusco | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 20:15 | +5 | L W D W L |
6 | Unión Comercio | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 15:25 | -10 | L D D W D |
7 | Ayacucho | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 17:31 | -14 | L L D L W |
8 | Club Deportivo San Simón | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10:25 | -15 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Final
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad San Martín | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 26:19 | +7 | W W L L W |
2 | César Vallejo | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | W W W L W |
3 | Melgar | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18:11 | +7 | L W D W L |
4 | UTC Cajamarca | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | L D W D L |
5 | Club Cultural y Deportivo Los Caimanes | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | W L D D L |
6 | Sport Huancayo | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | W L L W W |
7 | Universitario | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | L D W W W |
8 | Cienciano | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 9:19 | -10 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Final
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Juan Aurich | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | W W L W W |
2 (1) | Alianza Lima | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | W W W D W |
3 (4) | Sporting Cristal | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | W W L D D |
4 (5) | Cusco | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | W W W D L |
5 (3) | CD León de Huánuco | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | W D D D W |
6 (6) | Unión Comercio | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 | D W D W D |
7 (7) | Ayacucho | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | L D W W D |
8 (8) | Club Deportivo San Simón | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | W L D W L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Universidad San Martín | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | W L W W W |
2 (3) | Melgar | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 | W D L W W |
3 (4) | UTC Cajamarca | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | L W W D W |
4 (2) | César Vallejo | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | W L D W W |
5 (5) | Club Cultural y Deportivo Los Caimanes | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | L D L D W |
6 (6) | Sport Huancayo | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | W W D D D |
7 (8) | Cienciano | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | L L L W D |
8 (7) | Universitario | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | D W D L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | CD León de Huánuco | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | W W D D W |
2 (1) | Alianza Lima | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | D L W D D |
3 (2) | Juan Aurich | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | L L D L D |
4 (4) | Sporting Cristal | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | L L D D L |
5 (5) | Cusco | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | L D L W L |
6 (6) | Unión Comercio | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6:19 | -13 | L D L L L |
7 (8) | Club Deportivo San Simón | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1:14 | -13 | L L L L D |
8 (7) | Ayacucho | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:22 | -18 | L L D L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | César Vallejo | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | W W W L D |
2 (7) | Universitario | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | L W W D D |
3 (5) | Club Cultural y Deportivo Los Caimanes | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | W D D L L |
4 (1) | Universidad San Martín | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | W L L L D |
5 (6) | Sport Huancayo | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | L L W D W |
6 (3) | Melgar | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | L W D D L |
7 (4) | UTC Cajamarca | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | D D L L L |
8 (8) | Cienciano | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2:11 | -9 | L L L L L |
Visual table
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alianza Lima | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 |
2 | Juan Aurich | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 32:20 | +12 |
3 | CD León de Huánuco | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 20:15 | +5 |
4 | Sporting Cristal | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 26:21 | +5 |
5 | Cusco | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 20:15 | +5 |
6 | Unión Comercio | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 15:25 | -10 |
7 | Ayacucho | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 17:31 | -14 |
8 | Club Deportivo San Simón | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10:25 | -15 |
Legends:
Final
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad San Martín | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 26:19 | +7 |
2 | César Vallejo | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 |
3 | Melgar | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18:11 | +7 |
4 | UTC Cajamarca | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 |
5 | Club Cultural y Deportivo Los Caimanes | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 |
6 | Sport Huancayo | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 |
7 | Universitario | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 |
8 | Cienciano | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 9:19 | -10 |
Legends:
Final