Division Intermedia (2013)
0
240 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 de Febrero | 52 | 30 | 12 | 16 | 2 | 42:28 | +14 | W D L W W |
2 | 12 de Octubre | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 45:28 | +17 | W D W D L |
3 | Sportivo Trinidense | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 30:21 | +9 | L D W L W |
4 | Tacuary | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 37:23 | +14 | L W L W D |
5 | Club Sport Colombia | 47 | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 35:28 | +7 | L L W L D |
6 | Independiente FBC | 47 | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 34:32 | +2 | L W W D W |
7 | Sociedad Deportiva Paranaense | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 34:38 | -4 | D W L W L |
8 | General Caballero SC | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 30:31 | -1 | W W L D D |
9 | Liga Caacupeña de Deportes | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 29:32 | -3 | W W D D L |
10 | Fernando de la Mora | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 31:33 | -2 | D L L D D |
11 | Resistencia | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 37:37 | 0 | D D W D W |
12 | Deportivo Santaní | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 39:40 | -1 | L D W W D |
13 | River Plate | 33 | 30 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 30:39 | -9 | W L L W D |
14 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 30 | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 29:35 | -6 | L L L L D |
15 | Club General Martín Ledesma | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 31:53 | -22 | W L W L L |
16 | 2 de Mayo | 26 | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 24:39 | -15 | D D D L D |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | 3 de Febrero | 27 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 24:14 | +10 | D W D W D |
2 (4) | Tacuary | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:12 | +10 | W W W L W |
3 (15) | Club General Martín Ledesma | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | W W W L D |
4 (9) | Liga Caacupeña de Deportes | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | W D D L D |
5 (2) | 12 de Octubre | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:12 | +8 | D W L L L |
6 (5) | Club Sport Colombia | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | L W D D W |
7 (7) | Sociedad Deportiva Paranaense | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 | W W L W D |
8 (10) | Fernando de la Mora | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | L D D W D |
9 (6) | Independiente FBC | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | L W W W D |
10 (3) | Sportivo Trinidense | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16:12 | +4 | L W W W D |
11 (11) | Resistencia | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:17 | +4 | D W W L W |
12 (8) | General Caballero SC | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | W D L D L |
13 (12) | Deportivo Santaní | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | D W D L D |
14 (14) | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 12:11 | +1 | L L D L W |
15 (13) | River Plate | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | L W L D L |
16 (16) | 2 de Mayo | 11 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | D D D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | 12 de Octubre | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 25:16 | +9 | W D D W W |
2 (3) | Sportivo Trinidense | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 14:9 | +5 | D L W W D |
3 (1) | 3 de Febrero | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 18:14 | +4 | W L W W D |
4 (6) | Independiente FBC | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | W D D D L |
5 (5) | Club Sport Colombia | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | L L W W W |
6 (4) | Tacuary | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | L L D L W |
7 (8) | General Caballero SC | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 14:15 | -1 | W L D W D |
8 (13) | River Plate | 17 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 15:20 | -5 | W L D L D |
9 (7) | Sociedad Deportiva Paranaense | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | D L L W D |
10 (16) | 2 de Mayo | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11:17 | -6 | D L L W L |
11 (12) | Deportivo Santaní | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 21:22 | -1 | L W D L D |
12 (11) | Resistencia | 14 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | D D W W D |
13 (10) | Fernando de la Mora | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:20 | -5 | D L D L L |
14 (9) | Liga Caacupeña de Deportes | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13:20 | -7 | W D L L D |
15 (14) | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | L L L D L |
16 (15) | Club General Martín Ledesma | 5 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 9:36 | -27 | L L L D D |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 de Febrero | 52 | 30 | 12 | 16 | 2 | 42:28 | +14 |
2 | 12 de Octubre | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 45:28 | +17 |
3 | Sportivo Trinidense | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 30:21 | +9 |
4 | Tacuary | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 37:23 | +14 |
5 | Club Sport Colombia | 47 | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 35:28 | +7 |
6 | Independiente FBC | 47 | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 34:32 | +2 |
7 | Sociedad Deportiva Paranaense | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 34:38 | -4 |
8 | General Caballero SC | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 30:31 | -1 |
9 | Liga Caacupeña de Deportes | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 29:32 | -3 |
10 | Fernando de la Mora | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 31:33 | -2 |
11 | Resistencia | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 37:37 | 0 |
12 | Deportivo Santaní | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 39:40 | -1 |
13 | River Plate | 33 | 30 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 30:39 | -9 |
14 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 30 | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 29:35 | -6 |
15 | Club General Martín Ledesma | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 31:53 | -22 |
16 | 2 de Mayo | 26 | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 24:39 | -15 |
Legends:
Promotion