Division Intermedia (2013)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
04.0814:00
Independiente FBC
2 de Mayo
0
1
FT
03.0819:00
Sportivo Trinidense
Club Sport Colombia
2
0
FT
03.0819:00
12 de Octubre
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2
0
FT
03.0819:00
Sociedad Deportiva Paranaense
Tacuary
1
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
28.0719:00
2 de Mayo
Sportivo Trinidense
1
2
FT
28.0719:00
Club General Martín Ledesma
Liga Caacupeña de Deportes
2
1
FT
28.0719:00
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Fernando de la Mora
0
1
FT
28.0714:00
Tacuary
Deportivo Santaní
0
0
FT
27.0719:00
River Plate
Independiente FBC
2
1
FT
27.0719:00
General Caballero SC
Sociedad Deportiva Paranaense
0
0
FT
27.0719:00
Club Sport Colombia
12 de Octubre
0
0
FT
27.0719:00
Resistencia
3 de Febrero
2
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
21.0719:00
12 de Octubre
2 de Mayo
2
1
FT
21.0719:00
Liga Caacupeña de Deportes
Resistencia
1
1
FT
21.0719:00
Sociedad Deportiva Paranaense
Club General Martín Ledesma
0
0
FT
21.0719:00
Deportivo Santaní
General Caballero SC
2
4
FT
21.0714:00
Tacuary
River Plate
3
1
FT
20.0719:30
3 de Febrero
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2
2
FT
20.0719:00
Fernando de la Mora
Club Sport Colombia
0
2
FT
20.0719:00
Sportivo Trinidense
Independiente FBC
0
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
07.0719:45
3 de Febrero
Club Sport Colombia
2
2
FT
07.0719:00
Deportivo Santaní
Club General Martín Ledesma
3
0
FT
07.0719:00
Liga Caacupeña de Deportes
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0
2
FT
07.0714:00
Tacuary
General Caballero SC
2
1
FT
06.0719:00
Sociedad Deportiva Paranaense
Resistencia
3
2
FT
06.0719:00
River Plate
Sportivo Trinidense
0
1
FT
06.0719:00
Fernando de la Mora
2 de Mayo
1
3
FT
06.0719:00
12 de Octubre
Independiente FBC
1
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
30.0619:00
General Caballero SC
River Plate
1
1
FT
30.0619:00
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sociedad Deportiva Paranaense
0
0
FT
30.0614:00
Sportivo Trinidense
12 de Octubre
1
3
FT
30.0614:00
Club General Martín Ledesma
Tacuary
0
2
FT
29.0623:00
2 de Mayo
3 de Febrero
1
1
FT
29.0619:00
Resistencia
Deportivo Santaní
2
2
FT
29.0619:00
Independiente FBC
Fernando de la Mora
2
1
FT
29.0619:00
Club Sport Colombia
Liga Caacupeña de Deportes
3
2
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
23.0619:00
River Plate
12 de Octubre
2
2
FT
23.0619:00
General Caballero SC
Club General Martín Ledesma
3
1
FT
23.0619:00
Deportivo Santaní
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2
2
FT
23.0619:00
Sociedad Deportiva Paranaense
Club Sport Colombia
3
1
FT
23.0619:00
Liga Caacupeña de Deportes
2 de Mayo
1
1
FT
23.0614:00
Tacuary
Resistencia
1
1
FT
22.0619:00
3 de Febrero
Independiente FBC
0
0
FT
22.0614:00
Fernando de la Mora
Sportivo Trinidense
0
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
16.0619:00
12 de Octubre
Fernando de la Mora
2
0
FT
16.0614:00
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Tacuary
0
2
FT
15.0619:00
Resistencia
General Caballero SC
2
0
FT
15.0619:00
Sportivo Trinidense
3 de Febrero
0
1
FT
15.0619:00
Independiente FBC
Liga Caacupeña de Deportes
1
0
FT
15.0619:00
Club General Martín Ledesma
River Plate
0
1
FT
15.0619:00
Club Sport Colombia
Deportivo Santaní
1
0
FT
15.0600:00
2 de Mayo
Sociedad Deportiva Paranaense
2
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
09.0619:00
General Caballero SC
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2
2
FT
09.0619:00
Deportivo Santaní
2 de Mayo
2
0
FT
09.0619:00
Sociedad Deportiva Paranaense
Independiente FBC
0
1
FT
09.0619:00
Club General Martín Ledesma
Resistencia
3
1
FT
08.0619:15
Tacuary
Club Sport Colombia
0
3
FT
08.0619:00
River Plate
Fernando de la Mora
1
3
FT
08.0619:00
Liga Caacupeña de Deportes
Sportivo Trinidense
2
0
FT
08.0619:00
3 de Febrero
12 de Octubre
2
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
02.0619:00
12 de Octubre
Liga Caacupeña de Deportes
1
1
FT
02.0614:00
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Club General Martín Ledesma
2
1
FT
02.0614:00
Fernando de la Mora
3 de Febrero
1
1
FT
02.0614:00
Sportivo Trinidense
Sociedad Deportiva Paranaense
0
1
FT
02.0614:00
Independiente FBC
Deportivo Santaní
1
1
FT
01.0619:00
Club Sport Colombia
General Caballero SC
1
0
FT
01.0619:00
Resistencia
River Plate
3
3
FT
01.0600:00
2 de Mayo
Tacuary
0
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
26.0519:30
Tacuary
Independiente FBC
0
1
FT
26.0519:00
Deportivo Santaní
Sportivo Trinidense
1
0
FT
26.0519:00
Liga Caacupeña de Deportes
Fernando de la Mora
1
1
FT
26.0519:00
General Caballero SC
2 de Mayo
1
0
FT
26.0514:00
Resistencia
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0
2
FT
26.0514:00
River Plate
3 de Febrero
1
1
FT
25.0519:00
Club General Martín Ledesma
Club Sport Colombia
1
1
FT
25.0519:00
Sociedad Deportiva Paranaense
12 de Octubre
3
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
19.0519:00
Sportivo San Lorenzo
River Plate
3
0
FT
19.0519:00
2 de Mayo
Club General Martín Ledesma
1
1
FT
19.0519:00
Independiente FBC
General Caballero SC
2
1
FT
19.0519:00
12 de Octubre
Deportivo Santaní
1
0
FT
19.0519:00
Club Sport Colombia
Resistencia
1
1
FT
19.0514:00
Sportivo Trinidense
Tacuary
1
2
FT
18.0520:00
3 de Febrero
Liga Caacupeña de Deportes
3
1
FT
18.0519:00
Fernando de la Mora
Sociedad Deportiva Paranaense
2
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
12.0519:15
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Club Sport Colombia
0
0
FT
12.0519:15
Deportivo Santaní
Fernando de la Mora
2
1
FT
12.0519:15
Tacuary
12 de Octubre
2
3
FT
12.0519:15
Sociedad Deportiva Paranaense
3 de Febrero
1
2
FT
12.0519:15
Club General Martín Ledesma
Independiente FBC
1
4
FT
12.0519:15
General Caballero SC
Sportivo Trinidense
1
0
FT
12.0519:00
River Plate
Liga Caacupeña de Deportes
1
1
FT
11.0519:15
Resistencia
2 de Mayo
2
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
05.0519:15
Club Sport Colombia
River Plate
0
0
FT
05.0519:15
2 de Mayo
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2
1
FT
05.0519:15
Independiente FBC
Resistencia
2
2
FT
05.0519:15
Liga Caacupeña de Deportes
Sociedad Deportiva Paranaense
1
0
FT
05.0514:00
Fernando de la Mora
Tacuary
0
0
FT
05.0513:30
Sportivo Trinidense
Club General Martín Ledesma
4
1
FT
04.0519:15
3 de Febrero
Deportivo Santaní
3
1
FT
04.0519:15
12 de Octubre
General Caballero SC
0
1
FT