3. Division (2013)
0
2058 matches
Latest scores
Norway : 3. Division
Matchday 1 (Group 7)
15.0417:00
FK Haugesund II
Åkra
2
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 9)
15.0417:00
Hødd IL II
Bergsøy Idrettslag
2
1
FT
15.0417:00
Aalesund II
Sportsklubben Herd
1
6
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 3)
15.0417:00
Lillestrøm II
Skjetten Fotball
2
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 1)
15.0416:30
Askim FK
Follo FK II
1
2
FT
15.0416:30
Rustad Idrettslag
Nesodden IF II
2
4
FT
15.0416:30
Romsås IL
Oppsal
2
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 4)
15.0416:30
Modum FK
Hønefoss BK II
2
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 1)
15.0416:30
Skeid
Fredrikstad II
3
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 4)
15.0416:30
Bærum SK II
Lommedalen IL
2
0
FT
15.0416:30
Asker Fotball II
Drammens Ballklubb
0
6
FT
15.0416:30
Mjøndalen II
Jevnaker IF
1
4
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 2)
15.0416:30
FC Lyn Oslo II
Kongsvinger II
3
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 10)
14.0415:00
Orkla
Tynset
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 8)
14.0413:00
Sogndal II
Bjarg
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 2)
14.0413:00
Stabæk II
Funnefoss / Vormsund
6
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 6)
14.0412:00
Start II
Eiger FK
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 2)
14.0411:00
Lørenskog IF II
Hauerseter SK
0
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 1)
13.0414:00
Sprint-Jeløy SK
IL Sparta Sarpsborg
3
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 6)
13.0414:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Mandalskameratene
Herkules IF
Matchday 1 (Group 1)
13.0414:00
Oslo City FC
Kråkerøy
2
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 8)
13.0414:00
Tornado Måløy Fotballklubb
IL Varegg
0
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 2)
13.0414:00
Korsvoll IL
Sander IL
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 8)
13.0414:00
FK Voss
Sotra
2
3
FT
13.0414:00
Stryn Fotball
Lyngbø SK
1
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 2)
13.0414:00
Hasle-Løren IL
Fjellhamar FK
3
1
FT
13.0414:00
Flisa Fotball
Holmlia SK
3
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 3)
13.0414:00
Alvdal IL
Ottestad Idrettslag
1
4
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 7)
13.0414:00
Austevoll IK
FK Fyllingsdalen II
0
1
FT
13.0414:00
Øystese IL
Vardeneset BK
4
1
FT
13.0414:00
Stord
Randaberg IL
3
1
FT
13.0414:00
Os
Lysekloster
3
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 3)
13.0414:00
Brumunddal
Storhamar Fotball
3
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 10)
13.0413:00
KIL / Hemne
NTNUI
3
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 9)
13.0413:00
Larsnes / Gursken FK
Sunndal Fotball
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 6)
13.0413:00
Fotballklubben Vigør
Klepp Idrettslag
2
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 9)
13.0413:00
Averøykameratene IL
Brattvåg
2
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 3)
13.0413:00
FF Lillehammer
Tangmoen IL
6
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 9)
13.0413:00
Volda
Elnesvågen og Omegn IL
4
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 8)
13.0413:00
Vadmyra IL
Tertnes Idrettslag
1
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 3)
13.0412:15
Sverresborg IF
Kolstad
3
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 9)
13.0412:00
Stranda Fotball
Surnadal IL
4
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 4)
13.0412:00
Stoppen SK
Nordre Land IL
2
4
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 8)
13.0412:00
Årdal
Florø
4
4
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 10)
13.0411:00
Verdal IL
Charlottenlund Sportsklubb
1
1
FT
12.0417:30
Stjørdals-Blink
Meldal FK
3
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 4)
12.0417:00
Ullern
Holmen IF
1
4
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 5)
12.0417:00
Solberg SK
Tollnes BK
0
4
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 6)
12.0417:00
Lyngdal Idrettslag
Jerv
1
5
FT
12.0417:00
Staal Jørpeland
Frøyland IL
3
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 5)
12.0417:00
Urædd
IL Skarphedin
2
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 6)
12.0416:45
Donn
Flekkefjord Fotballklubb
3
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 5)
11.0418:00
FK Tønsberg II
Ørn Horten
2
3
FT
11.0417:30
Drammen FK
Odds BK III
4
4
FT
11.0417:00
Sandefjord Fotball II
Larvik Turn & Idrettsforening
3
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group 7)
11.0417:00
Vaulen Idrettslag
Kopervik IL
0
1
FT
11.0416:00
Brodd
Hundvåg Fotball
2
4
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 2)
08.0418:00
Kongsvinger II
Sander IL
2
1
FT