Irish Cup (2013/2014)
0
69 matches
Latest scores
Northern Ireland : Irish Cup
Final
03.0513:30
Ballymena United
Glenavon
1
2
FT
Semi-finals
05.0414:00
Glenavon
Crusaders
AET
3
1
1
1
FT
05.0414:00
Ballymena United
Queen's University
3
0
FT
Quarter-finals
10.0319:45
Glentoran
Glenavon
1
2
FT
6th Round Replays
01.0315:00
Glentoran
Armagh City
2
1
FT
6th Round
01.0315:00
Ballinamallard United
Glenavon
0
3
FT
Quarter-finals
01.0315:00
Queen's University
Bangor
3
2
FT
01.0315:00
Crusaders
Ballyclare Comrades
5
0
FT
01.0315:00
Ballymena United
Dungannon Swifts
4
1
FT
6th Round Replays
17.0219:45
Bangor
Warrenpoint Town
1
0
FT
6th Round
08.0215:00
Warrenpoint Town
Bangor
0
0
FT
08.0215:00
Armagh City
Glentoran
1
1
FT
08.0215:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Carrick Rangers
2
1
FT
08.0215:00
Coleraine
Dungannon Swifts
2
3
FT
08.0215:00
Linfield
Ballymena United
1
2
FT
08.0215:00
Lisburn Distillery
Queen's University
0
2
FT
08.0215:00
Crusaders
Ballymoney United FC
4
0
FT
5th Round Replays
21.0119:45
Ballinamallard United
Strabane Athletic
1
0
FT
21.0119:45
Armagh City
Ards
3
1
FT
21.0119:45
Ballymena United
H&W Welders
1
0
FT
21.0119:45
Coleraine
Cliftonville
4
3
FT
21.0113:30
PSNI
Lisburn Distillery
0
2
FT
5th Round
11.0115:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Kilmore Rectory FC
3
0
FT
11.0115:00
Ballymoney United FC
Banbridge Town
1
0
FT
11.0115:00
Warrenpoint Town
Chimney Corner FC
2
0
FT
11.0115:00
Portadown
Glentoran
1
3
FT
11.0115:00
Moyola Park
Dungannon Swifts
1
5
FT
11.0115:00
Linfield
Dergview
5
0
FT
11.0115:00
Glenavon
Belfast Celtic FC (1978)
7
0
FT
11.0115:00
Crusaders
Crumlin Star FC
2
1
FT
11.0115:00
Cliftonville
Coleraine
2
2
FT
11.0115:00
Carrick Rangers
Dundela
3
2
FT
11.0115:00
Bangor
Glebe Rangers FC
7
1
FT
11.0115:00
Ards
Armagh City
2
2
FT
11.0115:00
Ballinamallard United
Strabane Athletic
0
0
FT
11.0114:00
Lisburn Distillery
PSNI
0
0
FT
11.0113:30
H&W Welders
Ballymena United
2
2
FT
11.0113:30
Queen's University
Limavady United
1
0
FT
4th Round
07.1215:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Larne
4
1
FT
07.1215:00
Bangor
Knockbreda
5
2
FT
07.1215:00
Dergview
Drumaness Mills
2
0
FT
07.1215:00
Glebe Rangers FC
Ardglass FC
3
2
FT
07.1215:00
Institute
Lisburn Distillery
PSO
4
5
1
1
FT
07.1215:00
Limavady United
Derriaghy CC
2
1
FT
07.1215:00
Newington Youth
Ballymoney United FC
1
3
FT
07.1215:00
Armagh City
Loughgall
2
0
FT
07.1213:30
Strabane Athletic
Lisburn Rangers FC
2
0
FT
07.1213:30
Downshire YM
Kilmore Rectory FC
1
3
FT
07.1213:30
Banbridge Town
Rathfriland Rangers
4
2
FT
07.1213:30
Chimney Corner FC
Wakehurst FC
3
0
FT
07.1213:30
Moyola Park
Annagh United
2
0
FT
07.1213:30
Belfast Celtic FC (1978)
Sirocco Works
2
1
FT
07.1213:30
Queen's University
Lurgan Celtic FC
5
0
FT
07.1213:30
PSNI
Tobermore United
2
1
FT
07.1213:30
Portstewart
Dundela
2
5
FT
07.1213:30
Coagh United FC
Carrick Rangers
0
2
FT
07.1213:30
Crumlin Star FC
Newry City
4
1
FT
07.1213:30
H&W Welders
Killymoon Rangers FC
8
1
FT
3rd Round
09.1113:30
Rathfern Rangers
Sirocco Works
1
2
FT
09.1113:30
Rathfriland Rangers
Bangor Swifts
4
1
FT
09.1113:30
Kilmore Rectory FC
Immaculata
PSO
4
2
0
0
FT
09.1113:30
Carniny Amateurs
Ardglass FC
3
5
FT
09.1113:30
Strabane Athletic
Crumlin United FC
2
0
FT
09.1113:30
Downshire YM
Shankill United Football Club
PSO
4
2
2
2
FT
09.1113:30
Newry City
Downpatrick FC
PSO
4
3
0
0
FT
09.1113:30
Newbuildings United
Crumlin Star FC
1
2
FT
09.1113:30
Bryansburn Rangers
Lisburn Rangers FC
1
3
FT
09.1113:30
Derriaghy CC
18th Newtownabbey
3
0
FT
09.1113:30
Nortel FC
Drumaness Mills
0
2
FT