Championship (2023/2024)
0
228 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dundela | 66 | 32 | 21 | 3 | 8 | 66:46 | +20 | D W W L W |
2 | Portadown | 64 | 33 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 65:46 | +19 | W W W W W |
3 | Bangor | 60 | 33 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 70:39 | +31 | L L W W W |
4 | Institute | 57 | 31 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 49:33 | +16 | W W L W W |
5 | Annagh United | 54 | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 51:46 | +5 | L W W W W |
6 | H&W Welders | 49 | 31 | 15 | 4 | 12 | 60:49 | +11 | L W L W L |
7 | Newington Youth | 47 | 33 | 15 | 2 | 16 | 56:56 | 0 | L D L W W |
8 | Ballyclare Comrades | 46 | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 57:56 | +1 | D L D L L |
9 | Ballinamallard United | 45 | 33 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 46:39 | +7 | W L L D L |
10 | Ards | 29 | 33 | 7 | 8 | 18 | 48:64 | -16 | W L L L L |
11 | Dergview | 24 | 32 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 36:69 | -33 | L D L D L |
12 | Knockbreda | 11 | 32 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 26:87 | -61 | L W D L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dundela | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 41:15 | +26 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Portadown | 37 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 40:22 | +18 | W W L D W |
3 (5) | Annagh United | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 31:17 | +14 | W W W W D |
4 (3) | Bangor | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 35:15 | +20 | L W W W W |
5 (8) | Ballyclare Comrades | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 38:24 | +14 | W L W L W |
6 (6) | H&W Welders | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 35:23 | +12 | L W L W L |
7 (4) | Institute | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 26:17 | +9 | L W L W D |
8 (7) | Newington Youth | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 30:25 | +5 | L D W W L |
9 (9) | Ballinamallard United | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 28:18 | +10 | W L L D W |
10 (11) | Dergview | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | D D L L D |
11 (10) | Ards | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 28:30 | -2 | W L L L D |
12 (12) | Knockbreda | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 15:37 | -22 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dundela | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 25:31 | -6 | W L L W L |
2 (3) | Bangor | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 35:24 | +11 | L W W L D |
3 (2) | Portadown | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 25:24 | +1 | W W W D D |
4 (4) | Institute | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:16 | +7 | W W W D D |
5 (5) | Annagh United | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 20:29 | -9 | L W W L L |
6 (7) | Newington Youth | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 26:31 | -5 | L L W L W |
7 (9) | Ballinamallard United | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18:21 | -3 | L D W L W |
8 (6) | H&W Welders | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 25:26 | -1 | L W W L W |
9 (10) | Ards | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 20:34 | -14 | L L L L L |
10 (8) | Ballyclare Comrades | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 19:32 | -13 | D L D L L |
11 (11) | Dergview | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 19:46 | -27 | L L W L L |
12 (12) | Knockbreda | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 11:50 | -39 | L D L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ballyclare Comrades | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Ards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Ballinamallard United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Knockbreda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Newington Youth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Dergview | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ballyclare Comrades | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Ards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Ballinamallard United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Knockbreda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Newington Youth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Dergview | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ballyclare Comrades | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Ards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Ballinamallard United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Knockbreda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Newington Youth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Dergview | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H&W Welders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Institute | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Annagh United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Dundela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Portadown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Bangor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | H&W Welders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Institute | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Annagh United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Dundela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Portadown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Bangor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | H&W Welders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Institute | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Annagh United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Dundela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Portadown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Bangor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dundela | 66 | 32 | 21 | 3 | 8 | 66:46 | +20 |
2 | Portadown | 64 | 33 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 65:46 | +19 |
3 | Bangor | 60 | 33 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 70:39 | +31 |
4 | Institute | 57 | 31 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 49:33 | +16 |
5 | Annagh United | 54 | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 51:46 | +5 |
6 | H&W Welders | 49 | 31 | 15 | 4 | 12 | 60:49 | +11 |
7 | Newington Youth | 47 | 33 | 15 | 2 | 16 | 56:56 | 0 |
8 | Ballyclare Comrades | 46 | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 57:56 | +1 |
9 | Ballinamallard United | 45 | 33 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 46:39 | +7 |
10 | Ards | 29 | 33 | 7 | 8 | 18 | 48:64 | -16 |
11 | Dergview | 24 | 32 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 36:69 | -33 |
12 | Knockbreda | 11 | 32 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 26:87 | -61 |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ballyclare Comrades | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Ards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Ballinamallard United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Knockbreda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Newington Youth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Dergview | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H&W Welders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Institute | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Annagh United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Dundela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Portadown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Bangor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |