Championship (2023/2024)
0
228 matches
Latest scores
Northern Ireland : Championship
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
24.1119:45
Institute
Ballinamallard United
1
0
FT
24.1119:45
Portadown
Newington Youth
5
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
18.1115:00
Annagh United
Knockbreda
2
0
FT
18.1115:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Dundela
Institute
18.1115:00
H&W Welders
Ards
0
3
FT
18.1115:00
Bangor
Portadown
2
2
FT
18.1115:00
Ballinamallard United
Newington Youth
1
2
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
11.1115:00
Newington Youth
Bangor
2
1
FT
11.1115:00
H&W Welders
Annagh United
2
0
FT
11.1115:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Institute
1
3
FT
11.1115:00
Ballinamallard United
Dundela
0
0
FT
11.1115:00
Ards
Knockbreda
1
1
FT
11.1115:00
Portadown
Dergview
4
1
FT
Matchday 31 (Regular Season)
04.1115:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Annagh United
2
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
04.1115:00
Bangor
H&W Welders
1
1
FT
04.1115:00
Dergview
Ards
0
3
FT
04.1115:00
Dundela
Newington Youth
4
2
FT
04.1115:00
Institute
Portadown
1
0
FT
04.1114:00
Knockbreda
Ballinamallard United
1
2
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
28.1016:30
Portadown
Knockbreda
3
1
FT
28.1014:00
Newington Youth
Annagh United
3
0
FT
28.1014:00
H&W Welders
Institute
4
1
FT
28.1014:00
Bangor
Ballinamallard United
0
3
FT
28.1014:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Ards
6
3
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
21.1014:00
Ards
Annagh United
2
3
FT
21.1014:00
Ballinamallard United
Ballyclare Comrades
1
0
FT
21.1014:00
Dergview
Newington Youth
2
1
FT
21.1014:00
Knockbreda
Dundela
1
3
FT
21.1014:00
Portadown
H&W Welders
5
2
FT
21.1014:00
Institute
Bangor
4
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
15.1014:00
Knockbreda
Bangor
1
5
FT
15.1014:00
Newington Youth
Portadown
0
2
FT
13.1018:45
Dundela
H&W Welders
2
1
FT
13.1018:45
Ards
Institute
2
3
FT
13.1018:45
Ballyclare Comrades
Dergview
2
2
FT
13.1018:45
Annagh United
Ballinamallard United
0
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
07.1014:00
Portadown
Dundela
1
3
FT
07.1014:00
H&W Welders
Knockbreda
2
1
FT
07.1014:00
Institute
Dergview
2
0
FT
07.1014:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Newington Youth
3
0
FT
07.1014:00
Bangor
Annagh United
3
1
FT
07.1014:00
Ballinamallard United
Ards
1
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
30.0914:00
Ards
Portadown
1
2
FT
30.0914:00
Annagh United
H&W Welders
2
1
FT
30.0914:00
Dergview
Bangor
2
1
FT
30.0914:00
Knockbreda
Ballyclare Comrades
2
4
FT
30.0914:00
Institute
Dundela
1
2
FT
30.0914:00
Newington Youth
Ballinamallard United
1
3
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
23.0914:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Annagh United
Institute
23.0914:00
H&W Welders
Ballyclare Comrades
4
2
FT
23.0914:00
Bangor
Newington Youth
2
1
FT
23.0914:00
Dundela
Ards
0
1
FT
23.0914:00
Portadown
Ballinamallard United
2
0
FT
23.0914:00
Dergview
Knockbreda
5
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
16.0914:00
Ballinamallard United
Institute
0
1
FT
16.0914:00
Newington Youth
Dundela
3
1
FT
16.0914:00
Ards
Dergview
4
2
FT
16.0914:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Annagh United
0
0
FT
16.0914:00
H&W Welders
Bangor
0
0
FT
16.0914:00
Knockbreda
Portadown
0
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
09.0916:30
Portadown
Annagh United
4
1
FT
09.0914:00
Newington Youth
Dergview
3
2
FT
09.0914:00
Institute
H&W Welders
2
1
FT
09.0914:00
Dundela
Knockbreda
3
1
FT
09.0914:00
Ballinamallard United
Bangor
0
3
FT
09.0914:00
Ards
Ballyclare Comrades
2
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
02.0914:00
Annagh United
Newington Youth
0
3
FT
02.0914:00
Bangor
Institute
1
1
FT
02.0914:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Ballinamallard United
2
1
FT
02.0914:00
Dergview
Dundela
0
1
FT
02.0914:00
H&W Welders
Portadown
1
0
FT
02.0914:00
Knockbreda
Ards
2
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
26.0814:00
Institute
Ballyclare Comrades
1
0
FT
26.0814:00
Newington Youth
Knockbreda
2
0
FT
26.0814:00
Dergview
Annagh United
0
1
FT
26.0814:00
Dundela
Ballinamallard United
2
1
FT
25.0818:45
Portadown
Bangor
0
1
FT
25.0818:45
Ards
H&W Welders
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
19.0814:00
H&W Welders
Dergview
2
3
FT
19.0814:00
Institute
Newington Youth
1
3
FT
19.0814:00
Annagh United
Ards
0
0
FT
19.0814:00
Ballinamallard United
Knockbreda
3
0
FT
19.0814:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Portadown
2
1
FT
18.0818:45
Bangor
Dundela
1
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
12.0814:00
Newington Youth
H&W Welders
0
2
FT
12.0814:00
Portadown
Institute
1
0
FT
12.0814:00
Knockbreda
Annagh United
0
1
FT
12.0814:00
Dundela
Ballyclare Comrades
4
0
FT
12.0814:00
Ballinamallard United
Dergview
4
2
FT
11.0818:45
Bangor
Ards
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
05.0814:00
Ards
Newington Youth
1
3
FT
05.0814:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Bangor
3
2
FT
05.0814:00
Institute
Knockbreda
2
0
FT
05.0814:00
H&W Welders
Ballinamallard United
4
2
FT
05.0814:00
Dergview
Portadown
2
3
FT
05.0814:00
Annagh United
Dundela
5
2
FT