NPFL (2023/2024)
0
380 matches
Latest scores
Nigeria : NPFL
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
15.0115:00
Lobi Stars
Kano Pillars
1
1
FT
13.0115:00
Sunshine Stars
Niger Tornadoes FC
0
0
FT
13.0115:00
Abia Warriors
Doma United FC
3
0
FT
13.0115:00
Plateau United
Enyimba
1
0
FT
13.0115:00
Enugu Rangers
Gombe United FC
4
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
10.0115:00
Plateau United
Rivers United
3
2
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
07.0115:00
Enyimba
Sporting Lagos FC
2
0
FT
07.0115:00
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
Bayelsa United FC
1
0
FT
07.0115:00
Akwa United
Abia Warriors
3
1
FT
07.0115:00
Niger Tornadoes FC
Heartland
3
2
FT
07.0115:00
Remo Stars FC
Sunshine Stars
2
0
FT
07.0115:00
Kwara United
Lobi Stars
0
2
FT
07.0114:45
Kano Pillars
Plateau United
2
1
FT
07.0114:00
Gombe United FC
Rivers United
1
1
FT
06.0115:00
Bendel Insurance
Enugu Rangers
2
0
FT
06.0114:00
Doma United FC
Katsina United
2
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
28.1215:00
Enugu Rangers
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
2
0
FT
28.1215:00
Plateau United
Sporting Lagos FC
1
0
FT
28.1215:00
Lobi Stars
Niger Tornadoes FC
1
0
FT
28.1215:00
Heartland
Remo Stars FC
3
1
FT
28.1215:00
Abia Warriors
Gombe United FC
3
1
FT
28.1215:00
Rivers United
Bendel Insurance
1
1
FT
28.1215:00
Bayelsa United FC
Enyimba
1
2
FT
28.1214:45
Kano Pillars
Kwara United
2
1
FT
28.1214:30
Katsina United
Akwa United
1
0
FT
27.1215:00
Sunshine Stars
Doma United FC
2
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
21.1215:00
Kwara United
Plateau United
2
1
FT
21.1215:00
Niger Tornadoes FC
Kano Pillars
1
0
FT
21.1215:00
Remo Stars FC
Lobi Stars
2
0
FT
21.1215:00
Akwa United
Sunshine Stars
0
0
FT
21.1215:00
Sporting Lagos FC
Bayelsa United FC
1
1
FT
21.1215:00
Bendel Insurance
Abia Warriors
1
0
FT
21.1214:00
Gombe United FC
Katsina United
1
0
FT
20.1215:00
Enyimba
Enugu Rangers
1
1
FT
20.1214:00
Doma United FC
Heartland
1
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
17.1215:00
Kwara United
Niger Tornadoes FC
0
0
FT
17.1215:00
Plateau United
Bayelsa United FC
5
1
FT
17.1215:00
Heartland
Akwa United
1
0
FT
17.1215:00
Lobi Stars
Doma United FC
2
1
FT
17.1215:00
Sunshine Stars
Gombe United FC
1
1
FT
17.1215:00
Abia Warriors
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
3
2
FT
17.1215:00
Enugu Rangers
Sporting Lagos FC
2
0
FT
17.1214:45
Kano Pillars
Remo Stars FC
2
1
FT
16.1215:00
Katsina United
Bendel Insurance
1
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
14.1215:00
Rivers United
Bayelsa United FC
2
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
10.1215:00
Enyimba
Abia Warriors
2
1
FT
10.1215:00
Bayelsa United FC
Enugu Rangers
2
0
FT
10.1215:00
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
Katsina United
1
1
FT
10.1215:00
Akwa United
Lobi Stars
1
0
FT
10.1215:00
Bendel Insurance
Sunshine Stars
1
0
FT
10.1215:00
Remo Stars FC
Kwara United
2
0
FT
10.1215:00
Niger Tornadoes FC
Plateau United
2
3
FT
10.1214:00
Gombe United FC
Heartland
2
0
FT
09.1214:00
Doma United FC
Kano Pillars
1
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
06.1215:00
Heartland
Bendel Insurance
1
0
FT
06.1215:00
Abia Warriors
Sporting Lagos FC
1
1
FT
06.1215:00
Sunshine Stars
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
1
0
FT
06.1215:00
Lobi Stars
Gombe United FC
1
0
FT
06.1215:00
Kwara United
Doma United FC
0
0
FT
06.1215:00
Niger Tornadoes FC
Remo Stars FC
0
0
FT
06.1215:00
Plateau United
Enugu Rangers
2
1
FT
06.1215:00
Kano Pillars
Akwa United
1
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
03.1215:00
Sporting Lagos FC
Katsina United
1
0
FT
03.1215:00
Remo Stars FC
Plateau United
1
0
FT
03.1215:00
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
Heartland
0
0
FT
03.1215:00
Bayelsa United FC
Abia Warriors
2
2
FT
03.1214:00
Gombe United FC
Kano Pillars
2
5
FT
02.1215:00
Akwa United
Kwara United
1
1
FT
02.1215:00
Enyimba
Sunshine Stars
1
0
FT
02.1215:00
Bendel Insurance
Lobi Stars
1
0
FT
02.1214:00
Doma United FC
Niger Tornadoes FC
1
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
29.1115:00
Enyimba
Remo Stars FC
0
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
26.1115:00
Lobi Stars
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
2
1
FT
26.1115:00
Abia Warriors
Enugu Rangers
1
0
FT
26.1115:00
Katsina United
Bayelsa United FC
1
1
FT
26.1115:00
Kwara United
Gombe United FC
2
0
FT
26.1115:00
Niger Tornadoes FC
Akwa United
1
0
FT
26.1115:00
Sunshine Stars
Sporting Lagos FC
1
0
FT
26.1114:45
Kano Pillars
Bendel Insurance
0
0
FT
25.1115:00
Remo Stars FC
Doma United FC
0
0
FT
25.1115:00
Heartland
Enyimba
0
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
22.1115:00
Enyimba
Bendel Insurance
2
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
19.1115:00
Bayelsa United FC
Sunshine Stars
1
1
FT
19.1115:00
Rivers United
Abia Warriors
2
1
FT
19.1115:00
Enugu Rangers
Katsina United
0
0
FT
19.1115:00
Akwa United
Remo Stars FC
3
2
FT
19.1115:00
Sporting Lagos FC
Heartland
1
1
FT
19.1115:00
Enyimba
Lobi Stars
1
0
FT
19.1115:00
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
Kano Pillars
1
0
FT
19.1114:00
Gombe United FC
Niger Tornadoes FC
1
0
FT
18.1115:00
Bendel Insurance
Kwara United
2
2
FT
18.1114:00
Doma United FC
Plateau United
1
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
15.1115:00
Heartland
Bayelsa United FC
2
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
15.1114:00
Doma United FC
Enyimba
1
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
12.1115:00
Niger Tornadoes FC
Bendel Insurance
0
0
FT
12.1115:00
Remo Stars FC
Gombe United FC
4
0
FT
12.1115:00
Kwara United
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
1
1
FT
12.1115:00
Lobi Stars
Sporting Lagos FC
1
0
FT
12.1115:00
Sunshine Stars
Enugu Rangers
2
2
FT
12.1115:00
Katsina United
Rivers United
1
0
FT