U18 Divisie 4 (2023/2024)
0
224 matches
Latest scores
Netherlands : U18 Divisie 4
Matchday 9 (Group A - Spring)
28.0318:15
Waterwijk U18
Koninklijke HFC U18
Preview
Matchday 9 (Group B - Spring)
23.0316:30
VVV / Helmond Sport Under 18
Spartaan'20 U18
3
0
FT
23.0314:00
VVV U18
Alphense Boys U18
3
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Group A - Spring)
23.0313:30
Emmen U18
Telstar U18
1
3
FT
23.0312:00
Hoofddorp U18
AFC '34 U18
2
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Group B - Spring)
23.0312:00
Veluwezoom U18
RKVV Westlandia Under 18
1
3
FT
23.0311:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Roda JC U18
Den Bosch U18
Matchday 9 (Group A - Spring)
23.0311:00
VV IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg U18
JOGA Fortius U18
2
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Group B - Spring)
16.0316:30
VVV / Helmond Sport Under 18
VVV U18
2
0
FT
16.0314:45
Spartaan'20 U18
Veluwezoom U18
1
2
FT
16.0314:15
Alphense Boys U18
Den Bosch U18
3
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Group A - Spring)
16.0314:00
Hoofddorp U18
VV IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg U18
1
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Group B - Spring)
16.0314:00
RKVV Westlandia Under 18
Roda JC U18
1
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Group A - Spring)
16.0313:45
JOGA Fortius U18
Koninklijke HFC U18
2
3
FT
16.0311:30
Telstar U18
Waterwijk U18
2
6
FT
16.0311:30
AFC '34 U18
Emmen U18
3
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Group B - Spring)
09.0314:00
VVV U18
RKVV Westlandia Under 18
2
1
FT
09.0314:00
Den Bosch U18
Spartaan'20 U18
6
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group A - Spring)
09.0313:30
Emmen U18
Hoofddorp U18
4
0
FT
09.0313:15
VV IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg U18
Telstar U18
4
7
FT
Matchday 3 (Group B - Spring)
09.0312:00
Veluwezoom U18
VVV / Helmond Sport Under 18
2
4
FT
Matchday 3 (Group A - Spring)
09.0311:30
Koninklijke HFC U18
AFC '34 U18
2
4
FT
09.0311:30
Waterwijk U18
JOGA Fortius U18
5
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group B - Spring)
09.0311:00
Roda JC U18
Alphense Boys U18
4
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group B - Spring)
02.0314:45
Spartaan'20 U18
VVV / Helmond Sport Under 18
1
8
FT
02.0314:15
Alphense Boys U18
VVV U18
1
2
FT
02.0314:00
RKVV Westlandia Under 18
Veluwezoom U18
3
1
FT
02.0314:00
Den Bosch U18
Roda JC U18
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group A - Spring)
02.0313:45
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
JOGA Fortius U18
VV IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg U18
02.0313:30
Telstar U18
Emmen U18
3
0
FT
02.0311:45
Koninklijke HFC U18
Waterwijk U18
0
2
FT
02.0311:30
AFC '34 U18
Hoofddorp U18
0
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Group B - Spring)
24.0216:30
VVV / Helmond Sport Under 18
RKVV Westlandia Under 18
4
1
FT
24.0214:00
VVV U18
Den Bosch U18
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group A - Spring)
24.0213:30
Emmen U18
JOGA Fortius U18
2
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group B - Spring)
24.0212:45
Veluwezoom U18
Alphense Boys U18
0
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group A - Spring)
24.0212:00
Hoofddorp U18
Telstar U18
0
1
FT
24.0211:30
Waterwijk U18
AFC '34 U18
1
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group B - Spring)
24.0211:00
Roda JC U18
Spartaan'20 U18
1
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Group A - Spring)
17.0211:00
VV IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg U18
Koninklijke HFC U18
6
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Group B - Spring)
10.0214:15
Alphense Boys U18
Spartaan'20 U18
3
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Group A - Spring)
10.0214:00
Waterwijk U18
Hoofddorp U18
2
1
FT
10.0213:45
JOGA Fortius U18
AFC '34 U18
2
2
FT
10.0213:45
Koninklijke HFC U18
Telstar U18
1
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Group B - Spring)
10.0212:30
VVV U18
Veluwezoom U18
3
0
FT
10.0211:00
Roda JC U18
VVV / Helmond Sport Under 18
1
3
FT
Matchday 7 (Group B - Spring)
03.0214:45
Spartaan'20 U18
RKVV Westlandia Under 18
0
1
FT
03.0214:15
Alphense Boys U18
VVV / Helmond Sport Under 18
0
4
FT
03.0214:00
Den Bosch U18
Veluwezoom U18
2
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Group A - Spring)
03.0213:45
JOGA Fortius U18
Hoofddorp U18
1
1
FT
03.0211:30
Waterwijk U18
VV IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg U18
1
0
FT
03.0211:30
AFC '34 U18
Telstar U18
2
1
FT
03.0211:15
Koninklijke HFC U18
Emmen U18
2
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Group B - Spring)
03.0211:00
Roda JC U18
VVV U18
4
3
FT
Matchday 6 (Group B - Spring)
27.0116:30
VVV / Helmond Sport Under 18
Den Bosch U18
3
1
FT
27.0114:30
VVV U18
Spartaan'20 U18
1
0
FT
27.0114:00
RKVV Westlandia Under 18
Alphense Boys U18
0
0
FT
27.0112:00
Veluwezoom U18
Roda JC U18
2
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Group A - Spring)
27.0112:00
Hoofddorp U18
Koninklijke HFC U18
2
2
FT
27.0111:00
VV IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg U18
AFC '34 U18
1
7
FT
Matchday 5 (Group B - Spring)
20.0114:00
Den Bosch U18
RKVV Westlandia Under 18
3
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group A - Spring)
20.0111:00
VV IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg U18
Emmen U18
0
3
FT
Matchday 7 (Group B - Fall)
09.1214:00
RKVV Westlandia Under 18
Alphense Boys U18
0
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Group A - Fall)
09.1213:15
VV IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg U18
Hollandia U18
11
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Group B - Fall)
09.1213:00
Roda JC U18
VVV / Helmond Sport Under 18
2
4
FT
09.1213:00
Dordrecht U18
MVV U18
2
0
FT
09.1212:00
JVOZ Under 18
VVV U18
6
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Group A - Fall)
09.1211:15
Koninklijke HFC U18
Telstar U18
1
0
FT
09.1211:15
AFC U18
JOGA Fortius U18
2
1
FT
09.1211:15
Emmen U18
Fortuna Wormerveer U18
4
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Group B - Fall)
02.1216:30
VVV / Helmond Sport Under 18
JVOZ Under 18
5
1
FT
02.1214:30
MVV U18
Roda JC U18
0
3
FT
02.1214:15
Alphense Boys U18
Dordrecht U18
1
1
FT
02.1214:00
VVV U18
RKVV Westlandia Under 18
2
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Group A - Fall)
02.1213:45
JOGA Fortius U18
Emmen U18
1
1
FT
02.1213:00
Hollandia U18
Koninklijke HFC U18
0
3
FT
02.1211:00
Telstar U18
AFC U18
0
2
FT
02.1211:00
Fortuna Wormerveer U18
VV IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg U18
3
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Group A - Fall)
29.1119:00
Hollandia U18
VV IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg U18
0
3
FT
Matchday 5 (Group B - Fall)
25.1114:30
MVV U18
Alphense Boys U18
0
2
FT
25.1114:00
RKVV Westlandia Under 18
VVV / Helmond Sport Under 18
1
4
FT
Matchday 5 (Group A - Fall)
25.1113:45
JOGA Fortius U18
Telstar U18
2
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Group B - Fall)
25.1113:00
Dordrecht U18
VVV U18
3
2
FT
25.1112:00
JVOZ Under 18
Roda JC U18
2
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Group A - Fall)
25.1111:15
AFC U18
Hollandia U18
6
0
FT
25.1111:00
VV IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg U18
Emmen U18
2
1
FT
25.1109:45
Koninklijke HFC U18
Fortuna Wormerveer U18
3
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group A - Fall)
22.1117:30
Koninklijke HFC U18
AFC U18
1
3
FT
Matchday 10 (Group B - Fall)
21.1118:30
JVOZ Under 18
Dordrecht U18
2
5
FT
Matchday 4 (Group B - Fall)
18.1116:30
VVV / Helmond Sport Under 18
Dordrecht U18
2
3
FT
18.1114:00
VVV U18
MVV U18
2
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Group A - Fall)
18.1113:30
Emmen U18
Telstar U18
2
1
FT
18.1113:00
Hollandia U18
JOGA Fortius U18
1
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Group B - Fall)
18.1112:00
JVOZ Under 18
RKVV Westlandia Under 18
0
2
FT
18.1111:00
Roda JC U18
Alphense Boys U18
3
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Group A - Fall)
18.1110:45
Fortuna Wormerveer U18
AFC U18
3
2
FT
17.1119:00
VV IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg U18
Koninklijke HFC U18
3
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Group B - Fall)
11.1114:30
MVV U18
VVV / Helmond Sport Under 18
3
3
FT
11.1114:00
RKVV Westlandia Under 18
Roda JC U18
3
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Group A - Fall)
11.1113:45
JOGA Fortius U18
Fortuna Wormerveer U18
2
2
FT