Play-offs 4/5 (2014/2015)
0
57 matches
Table and standings
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eemdijk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
2 | Breukelen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L W |
3 | Rijsoord | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swift | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | D W |
2 | Kloetinge | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | D W |
3 | Sliedrecht | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Deltasport Vlaardingen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
2 | SV Door Fusie Sterk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | L W |
3 | JSV Nieuwegein | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:8 | -6 | L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | vv Haaglandia (Zaterdag) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W |
2 | Nieuw Lekkerland | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
3 | Smitshoek | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LRC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W |
2 | Buitenpost | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L W |
3 | cvv Sparta Enschede | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
2 | DETO Twenterand | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L W |
3 | Balk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Staphorst | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W W |
2 | PKC '83 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W |
3 | Berkum | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eemdijk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (3) | Rijsoord | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
3 (2) | Breukelen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Swift | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | Kloetinge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Sliedrecht | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SV Door Fusie Sterk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W |
2 (1) | SV Deltasport Vlaardingen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | JSV Nieuwegein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Nieuw Lekkerland | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (1) | vv Haaglandia (Zaterdag) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Smitshoek | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | LRC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Buitenpost | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L |
3 (3) | cvv Sparta Enschede | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Urk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | DETO Twenterand | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Balk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Staphorst | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (3) | Berkum | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
3 (2) | PKC '83 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eemdijk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W |
2 (2) | Breukelen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Rijsoord | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kloetinge | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (1) | Swift | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Sliedrecht | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SV Deltasport Vlaardingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
2 (2) | SV Door Fusie Sterk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
3 (3) | JSV Nieuwegein | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | vv Haaglandia (Zaterdag) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | Nieuw Lekkerland | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
3 (3) | Smitshoek | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | LRC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Buitenpost | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | cvv Sparta Enschede | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Urk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (3) | Balk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
3 (2) | DETO Twenterand | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Staphorst | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (2) | PKC '83 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 (3) | Berkum | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Visual table
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eemdijk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
2 | Breukelen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
3 | Rijsoord | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
Legends:
Promotion
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swift | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
2 | Kloetinge | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
3 | Sliedrecht | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
Legends:
Promotion
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Deltasport Vlaardingen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | SV Door Fusie Sterk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 |
3 | JSV Nieuwegein | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:8 | -6 |
Legends:
Promotion
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | vv Haaglandia (Zaterdag) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Nieuw Lekkerland | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | Smitshoek | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
Legends:
Promotion
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LRC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | Buitenpost | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
3 | cvv Sparta Enschede | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
Legends:
Promotion
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | DETO Twenterand | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
3 | Balk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 |
Legends:
Promotion
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Staphorst | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
2 | PKC '83 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
3 | Berkum | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 |
Legends:
Promotion