Play-offs 4/5 (2012/2013)
0
57 matches
Latest scores
Netherlands : Play-offs 4/5
Matchday 3 (Zaterdag - 1st Round)
01.0615:00
LRC
Achilles Veen
2
3
FT
01.0612:30
Olde Veste '54
Flevo Boys
0
2
FT
01.0612:30
VVGZ
Apeldoorn
1
2
FT
01.0612:30
HZVV
Go Ahead
0
3
FT
01.0612:30
SDC Putten
PKC '83
3
1
FT
01.0612:30
Alexandria '66
FC 's-Gravenzande
0
3
FT
01.0612:30
RKAV Volendam
Swift
3
0
FT
Zondag - Finals
30.0517:30
DOSKO
Deurne
1
0
FT
26.0512:30
Deurne
DOSKO
2
5
FT
26.0512:30
Boshuizen
SC Feyenoord
1
0
FT
26.0512:30
USV Hercules
Quick
2
1
FT
26.0512:30
SC Joure
Hoogeveen
2
2
FT
26.0512:30
Best Vooruit
GOES
1
1
FT
26.0512:30
Achilles 1894 Assen
LONGA '30
0
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Zaterdag - 1st Round)
25.0517:30
Alblasserdam
Alexandria '66
0
1
FT
25.0512:30
Rijnvogels
RKAV Volendam
1
1
FT
25.0512:30
CVV Viboa
HZVV
6
2
FT
25.0512:30
Apeldoorn
Eemdijk
3
0
FT
25.0512:30
Flevo Boys
DOS '37
3
2
FT
25.0512:30
PKC '83
Breukelen
2
1
FT
25.0512:30
Achilles Veen
Spijkenisse
2
0
FT
Zondag - Finals
23.0518:00
SC Feyenoord
Boshuizen
2
2
FT
Zondag - 1st Round
23.0517:30
Deurne
DESK
AET
4
2
3
2
FT
Zondag - Finals
23.0517:30
GOES
Best Vooruit
1
0
FT
23.0517:30
LONGA '30
Achilles 1894 Assen
5
0
FT
23.0517:30
Quick
USV Hercules
2
2
FT
23.0517:30
Hoogeveen
SC Joure
3
1
FT
Zondag - 1st Round
20.0512:30
SC Joure
AFC Arnhem
5
0
FT
20.0512:30
Silvolde
Achilles 1894 Assen
PSO
2
4
1
0
FT
20.0512:30
LONGA '30
Voetbalvereniging Germania
AET
3
2
2
2
FT
20.0512:30
SC Erica
Hoogeveen
1
2
FT
20.0512:30
Meerssen
DOSKO
0
2
FT
20.0512:30
SJC Noordwijk
Quick
1
2
FT
20.0512:30
AVV Zeeburgia
Boshuizen
1
3
FT
20.0512:30
TOP Oss Amateurs
Best Vooruit
1
1
FT
20.0512:30
Wittenhorst
GOES
1
4
FT
20.0512:30
SC Feyenoord
JOS Watergraafsmeer
PSO
5
4
2
1
FT
20.0512:30
vv De Meern
USV Hercules
2
4
FT
18.0515:00
JOS Watergraafsmeer
SC Feyenoord
2
1
FT
18.0515:00
DOSKO
Meerssen
1
1
FT
18.0515:00
Hoogeveen
SC Erica
3
0
FT
18.0515:00
AFC Arnhem
SC Joure
4
2
FT
18.0515:00
Achilles 1894 Assen
Silvolde
1
0
FT
18.0515:00
GOES
Wittenhorst
2
1
FT
18.0515:00
Quick
SJC Noordwijk
4
1
FT
18.0515:00
Voetbalvereniging Germania
LONGA '30
1
1
FT
18.0515:00
Best Vooruit
TOP Oss Amateurs
6
1
FT
18.0515:00
Boshuizen
AVV Zeeburgia
4
0
FT
18.0515:00
USV Hercules
vv De Meern
1
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Zaterdag - 1st Round)
18.0512:30
FC 's-Gravenzande
Alblasserdam
2
1
FT
18.0512:30
Breukelen
SDC Putten
1
2
FT
18.0512:30
Spijkenisse
LRC
0
0
FT
18.0512:30
Eemdijk
VVGZ
2
2
FT
18.0512:30
Go Ahead
CVV Viboa
2
0
FT
18.0512:30
DOS '37
Olde Veste '54
1
1
FT
18.0512:30
Swift
Rijnvogels
2
0
FT
Zondag - 1st Round
17.0518:00
DESK
Deurne
2
1
FT