Hoofdklasse 2013/2014 scores, results, table and standings

Netherlands Hoofdklasse (2013/2014)

100%
0
1092 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Netherlands : Hoofdklasse
Matchday 26 (Zondag C)
11.0512:30
No team logo MSC
Matchday 26 (Zondag B)
Matchday 26 (Zondag A)
11.0512:30
VOC VOC
11.0512:30
Matchday 26 (Zondag B)
Matchday 26 (Zondag A)
Matchday 26 (Zondag B)
11.0512:30
Matchday 26 (Zondag C)
11.0512:30
Matchday 26 (Zondag B)
Matchday 26 (Zondag C)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo USV Hercules 56 26 17 5 4 69:35 +34 L W L W W
2 Quick '20 54 26 17 3 6 60:29 +31 W L W W W
3 No team logo MSC 51 26 15 6 5 64:33 +31 L W D W L
4 SWZ 45 26 14 3 9 59:46 +13 L W W W W
5 Alcides 42 26 12 6 8 55:43 +12 W L W D W
6 ROHDA Raalte 38 26 10 8 8 53:41 +12 L W D D L
7 De Bataven 35 26 11 2 13 47:50 -3 L L L W L
8 SC NEC 35 26 10 5 11 47:61 -14 W L D L W
9 RKHVV 34 26 9 7 10 56:58 -2 W L W L W
10 FVC 33 26 10 3 13 51:66 -15 W W D L W
11 Alverna 31 26 9 4 13 39:42 -3 L L L L L
12 Hoogeveen 30 26 8 6 12 46:54 -8 D W D W L
13 LONGA '30 20 26 5 5 16 40:69 -29 W W D L L
14 No team logo SC Joure 10 26 3 1 22 31:90 -59 D L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo MSC 34 13 11 1 1 40:9 +31 W W W W W
2 (1) No team logo USV Hercules 29 13 9 2 2 44:19 +25 W L W D L
3 (2) Quick '20 29 13 9 2 2 34:14 +20 W W W W W
4 (5) Alcides 29 13 9 2 2 32:13 +19 W W W D W
5 (4) SWZ 26 13 8 2 3 32:17 +15 W W W L W
6 (7) De Bataven 25 13 8 1 4 33:22 +11 L W W L L
7 (9) RKHVV 25 13 7 4 2 32:21 +11 W W W W W
8 (6) ROHDA Raalte 24 13 7 3 3 28:17 +11 W D W W W
9 (10) FVC 23 13 7 2 4 28:23 +5 W D W L L
10 (8) SC NEC 21 13 6 3 4 31:33 -2 W D W L W
11 (12) Hoogeveen 17 13 5 2 6 20:25 -5 W W L L W
12 (11) Alverna 16 13 4 4 5 18:17 +1 L L W L W
13 (13) LONGA '30 9 13 2 3 8 22:32 -10 W D L L L
14 (14) No team logo SC Joure 7 13 2 1 10 18:43 -25 D L L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo USV Hercules 27 13 8 3 2 25:16 +9 L W W W W
2 (2) Quick '20 25 13 8 1 4 26:15 +11 L W W W W
3 (4) SWZ 19 13 6 1 6 27:29 -2 L W W L L
4 (3) No team logo MSC 17 13 4 5 4 24:24 0 L D L D W
5 (11) Alverna 15 13 5 0 8 21:25 -4 L L L L W
6 (6) ROHDA Raalte 14 13 3 5 5 25:24 +1 L D L D W
7 (8) SC NEC 14 13 4 2 7 16:28 -12 L L W W L
8 (12) Hoogeveen 13 13 3 4 6 26:29 -3 D D L L L
9 (5) Alcides 13 13 3 4 6 23:30 -7 L D W L L
10 (13) LONGA '30 11 13 3 2 8 18:37 -19 W L W L L
11 (7) De Bataven 10 13 3 1 9 14:28 -14 L L L L W
12 (10) FVC 10 13 3 1 9 23:43 -20 W L L L W
13 (9) RKHVV 9 13 2 3 8 24:37 -13 L L L L L
14 (14) No team logo SC Joure 3 13 1 0 12 13:47 -34 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Genemuiden 51 26 16 3 7 60:39 +21 W W D W D
2 Harkemase Boys 50 26 15 5 6 56:38 +18 W W W L W
3 Staphorst 49 26 14 7 5 59:35 +24 W W W W L
4 Flevo Boys 48 26 15 3 8 62:45 +17 L L L W W
5 ACV 45 26 13 6 7 46:34 +12 L L L D L
6 SVZW 37 26 10 7 9 45:33 +12 W W W W D
7 Apeldoorn 35 26 10 5 11 39:44 -5 W L L L L
8 Drachtster Boys 32 26 9 5 12 29:35 -6 L W D L W
9 AZSV 31 26 9 4 13 38:45 -7 L W D W D
10 VVOG 28 26 7 7 12 44:52 -8 W W W D L
11 WHC 28 26 7 7 12 39:66 -27 L L L W D
12 DETO Twenterand 26 26 7 5 14 31:46 -15 W L L W L
13 Go Ahead 25 26 6 7 13 39:60 -21 L L W L D
14 Berkum 24 26 7 3 16 33:48 -15 L L L W L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Staphorst 29 13 9 2 2 35:13 +22 W L D W D
2 (1) Genemuiden 28 13 9 1 3 37:22 +15 W D W W W
3 (4) Flevo Boys 24 13 8 0 5 32:17 +15 L L W W L
4 (5) ACV 23 13 7 2 4 21:16 +5 L L L W W
5 (6) SVZW 21 13 6 3 4 24:15 +9 W W D L D
6 (8) Drachtster Boys 20 13 6 2 5 14:14 0 W L L D W
7 (2) Harkemase Boys 19 13 5 4 4 25:22 +3 W W W D L
8 (10) VVOG 19 13 5 4 4 25:27 -2 W W L L D
9 (13) Go Ahead 18 13 5 3 5 24:24 0 L L D L W
10 (7) Apeldoorn 17 13 5 2 6 22:19 +3 L L L D W
11 (9) AZSV 16 13 4 4 5 19:20 -1 L D D W D
12 (14) Berkum 15 13 4 3 6 20:22 -2 L W L L W
13 (11) WHC 12 13 3 3 7 21:32 -11 L L D W L
14 (12) DETO Twenterand 10 13 2 4 7 13:25 -12 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Harkemase Boys 31 13 10 1 2 31:16 +15 W L L W W
2 (4) Flevo Boys 24 13 7 3 3 30:28 +2 L W W D W
3 (1) Genemuiden 23 13 7 2 4 23:17 +6 W D L W W
4 (5) ACV 22 13 6 4 3 25:18 +7 L L D D D
5 (3) Staphorst 20 13 5 5 3 24:22 +2 W W W D W
6 (7) Apeldoorn 18 13 5 3 5 17:25 -8 W L W W D
7 (6) SVZW 16 13 4 4 5 21:18 +3 W W D L D
8 (12) DETO Twenterand 16 13 5 1 7 18:21 -3 W L W W W
9 (11) WHC 16 13 4 4 5 18:34 -16 L W W D W
10 (9) AZSV 15 13 5 0 8 19:25 -6 W W W L W
11 (8) Drachtster Boys 12 13 3 3 7 15:21 -6 L D W D W
12 (10) VVOG 9 13 2 3 8 19:25 -6 W D L L L
13 (14) Berkum 9 13 3 0 10 13:26 -13 L L L L W
14 (13) Go Ahead 7 13 1 4 8 15:36 -21 L W D D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 HSV Hoek 58 26 18 4 4 49:18 +31 W L W W D
2 RVVH 47 26 12 11 3 28:13 +15 W W D D D
3 SteDoCo 44 26 13 5 8 54:36 +18 W D L L D
4 Zwaluwen 44 26 13 5 8 42:33 +9 L W L D L
5 Smitshoek 41 26 12 5 9 36:31 +5 D W W L W
6 Achilles Veen 38 26 11 5 10 38:40 -2 D L D L W
7 ASWH 37 26 10 7 9 49:38 +11 L L L D D
8 XerxesDZB (Zat) 36 26 10 6 10 43:31 +12 D D D W W
9 FC 's-Gravenzande 36 26 10 6 10 35:44 -9 L W W D D
10 Jodan Boys 34 26 10 4 12 44:50 -6 L D L W L
11 Kloetinge 31 26 8 7 11 43:40 +3 W L D L D
12 SV Deltasport Vlaardingen 27 26 8 4 14 32:46 -14 L D W W W
13 Heinenoord 21 26 6 3 17 39:69 -30 W W L W L
14 Oranje Wit 13 26 3 4 19 20:63 -43 D L W L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) SteDoCo 26 13 8 2 3 34:14 +20 W L D W W
2 (1) HSV Hoek 26 13 8 2 3 15:7 +8 L D W W W
3 (9) FC 's-Gravenzande 26 13 8 2 3 20:17 +3 W D L W W
4 (7) ASWH 22 13 6 4 3 27:16 +11 L D L W W
5 (11) Kloetinge 22 13 6 4 3 27:17 +10 W D L W L
6 (2) RVVH 22 13 5 7 1 15:9 +6 W D D D W
7 (10) Jodan Boys 20 13 6 2 5 25:22 +3 D L L W D
8 (4) Zwaluwen 18 13 5 3 5 20:18 +2 L L L W W
9 (8) XerxesDZB (Zat) 17 13 5 2 6 19:18 +1 D W L D L
10 (6) Achilles Veen 17 13 5 2 6 17:20 -3 L L W D W
11 (5) Smitshoek 17 13 5 2 6 19:23 -4 W L L L D
12 (12) SV Deltasport Vlaardingen 17 13 5 2 6 18:23 -5 D W L W W
13 (14) Oranje Wit 9 13 2 3 8 11:24 -13 D W L L L
14 (13) Heinenoord 7 13 2 1 10 19:38 -19 W L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) HSV Hoek 32 13 10 2 1 34:11 +23 W W W W W
2 (4) Zwaluwen 26 13 8 2 3 22:15 +7 W D W W W
3 (2) RVVH 25 13 7 4 2 13:4 +9 W D W D D
4 (5) Smitshoek 24 13 7 3 3 17:8 +9 D W W D D
5 (6) Achilles Veen 21 13 6 3 4 21:20 +1 D D W L L
6 (8) XerxesDZB (Zat) 19 13 5 4 4 24:13 +11 D D W W L
7 (3) SteDoCo