Hoofdklasse Women (2013/2014)
0
264 matches
Latest scores
Netherlands : Hoofdklasse Women
Matchday 6 (Zondag)
13.1010:00
DSE
Prinses Irene
6
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Zaterdag)
12.1013:00
Oranje Nassau
HTC Zwolle
4
2
FT
12.1012:30
Be Quick '28
Oostkapelle
3
1
FT
12.1012:30
vv Sterk Door Combinatie
Barendrecht
2
2
FT
12.1010:30
Ter Leede II
RVVH
0
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Zondag)
06.1012:30
't Zand
SSS '18
0
1
FT
06.1012:30
Eindhoven
't Goy
5
0
FT
06.1012:30
Prinses Irene
Berghuizen
1
1
FT
06.1012:30
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
SV Venray
5
1
FT
06.1012:00
Victoria Boys
Buitenveldert II
3
3
FT
06.1009:00
Saestum II
DSE
2
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Zaterdag)
05.1013:00
Heerenveen TT
vv Vooruitgang Is Ons Doel Driesum
4
0
FT
05.1012:30
RVVH
Be Quick '28
1
3
FT
05.1012:30
Oostkapelle
SSS
2
1
FT
05.1011:30
Barendrecht
Ter Leede II
3
3
FT
05.1010:30
Odysseus 1991
Oranje Nassau
2
3
FT
05.1010:00
HTC Zwolle
vv Sterk Door Combinatie
2
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Zondag)
29.0912:30
't Goy
't Zand
1
2
FT
29.0912:30
Berghuizen
SSS '18
2
5
FT
29.0912:30
Buitenveldert II
Eindhoven
3
1
FT
29.0911:00
SV Venray
Victoria Boys
1
2
FT
29.0910:00
Prinses Irene
Saestum II
4
3
FT
29.0910:00
DSE
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
3
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Zaterdag)
28.0913:00
Heerenveen TT
Oostkapelle
4
0
FT
28.0912:30
SSS
RVVH
4
0
FT
28.0912:30
vv Sterk Door Combinatie
Odysseus 1991
1
4
FT
28.0912:30
vv Vooruitgang Is Ons Doel Driesum
Oranje Nassau
2
0
FT
28.0912:30
Be Quick '28
Barendrecht
1
5
FT
28.0910:30
Ter Leede II
HTC Zwolle
4
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Zondag)
22.0912:30
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
Prinses Irene
2
2
FT
22.0912:30
Eindhoven
SV Venray
5
1
FT
22.0912:30
't Zand
Buitenveldert II
1
1
FT
22.0912:30
SSS '18
't Goy
5
0
FT
22.0912:30
Saestum II
Berghuizen
7
1
FT
22.0912:00
Victoria Boys
DSE
2
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Zaterdag)
21.0913:00
Oranje Nassau
vv Sterk Door Combinatie
2
1
FT
21.0912:30
Oostkapelle
vv Vooruitgang Is Ons Doel Driesum
1
4
FT
21.0912:30
RVVH
Heerenveen TT
3
4
FT
21.0911:30
Barendrecht
SSS
2
4
FT
21.0910:30
Odysseus 1991
Ter Leede II
4
2
FT
21.0910:00
HTC Zwolle
Be Quick '28
1
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Zondag)
15.0913:00
Buitenveldert II
SSS '18
4
3
FT
15.0912:30
Berghuizen
't Goy
1
1
FT
15.0911:00
SV Venray
't Zand
5
1
FT
15.0910:00
DSE
Eindhoven
2
0
FT
15.0910:00
Prinses Irene
Victoria Boys
3
1
FT
15.0909:00
Saestum II
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
2
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Zaterdag)
14.0913:00
Heerenveen TT
Barendrecht
1
2
FT
14.0912:30
vv Vooruitgang Is Ons Doel Driesum
vv Sterk Door Combinatie
3
3
FT
14.0912:30
SSS
HTC Zwolle
4
2
FT
14.0912:30
Be Quick '28
Odysseus 1991
1
0
FT
14.0910:30
Ter Leede II
Oranje Nassau
1
5
FT
Matchday 1 (Zondag)
08.0912:30
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
Berghuizen
9
1
FT
08.0912:30
't Zand
DSE
2
3
FT
08.0912:30
Eindhoven
Prinses Irene
3
0
FT
08.0912:00
Victoria Boys
Saestum II
1
2
FT
08.0912:00
't Goy
Buitenveldert II
3
3
FT
07.0916:30
SSS '18
SV Venray
3
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Zaterdag)
07.0913:00
Oranje Nassau
Be Quick '28
3
1
FT
07.0912:30
vv Sterk Door Combinatie
Ter Leede II
3
1
FT
07.0912:30
RVVH
vv Vooruitgang Is Ons Doel Driesum
2
2
FT
07.0911:30
Barendrecht
Oostkapelle
6
2
FT
07.0910:30
Odysseus 1991
SSS
1
5
FT
07.0910:00
HTC Zwolle
Heerenveen TT
0
3
FT