Eerste Klasse Women 2013/2014 table, top scorers and standings

Netherlands Eerste Klasse Women (2013/2014)

100%
0
528 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Be Quick '28 II 61 22 20 1 1 109:21 +88 L W W W W
2 Klarenbeek 56 22 18 2 2 86:26 +60 W W W W W
3 No team logo OZC 45 22 14 3 5 60:29 +31 W W W W W
4 No team logo Heerenveense Boys 45 22 14 3 5 72:43 +29 W L W L W
5 No team logo MSC-Antaris 38 22 12 2 8 38:37 +1 L W W L L
6 No team logo SVZW Wierden 28 22 9 1 12 56:72 -16 L L L L L
7 No team logo Be Quick Dokkum 25 22 7 4 11 47:64 -17 D W L W L
8 No team logo HZVV 23 22 6 5 11 32:50 -18 W L L L W
9 ONS Sneek 23 22 7 2 13 39:67 -28 W L D L L
10 Flevo Boys 15 22 4 3 15 25:57 -32 L L L W W
11 VVOG Harderwijk 13 22 4 1 17 37:70 -33 L W L W L
12 No team logo Oerterp 9 22 2 3 17 33:98 -65 D L D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Be Quick '28 II 33 11 11 0 0 65:6 +59 W W W W W
2 (2) Klarenbeek 30 11 10 0 1 55:11 +44 W W W W W
3 (3) No team logo OZC 22 11 7 1 3 30:10 +20 W W W W W
4 (4) No team logo Heerenveense Boys 22 11 7 1 3 36:20 +16 L L W W W
5 (5) No team logo MSC-Antaris 20 11 6 2 3 17:13 +4 W L D W L
6 (7) No team logo Be Quick Dokkum 16 11 5 1 5 27:25 +2 W W D W L
7 (8) No team logo HZVV 16 11 4 4 3 20:24 -4 W L W D W
8 (9) ONS Sneek 12 11 4 0 7 22:27 -5 L L W L L
9 (6) No team logo SVZW Wierden 12 11 4 0 7 30:41 -11 L L L W L
10 (11) VVOG Harderwijk 6 11 2 0 9 22:37 -15 L W L L L
11 (10) Flevo Boys 6 11 1 3 7 10:26 -16 L L W L L
12 (12) No team logo Oerterp 6 11 1 3 7 18:42 -24 D D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Be Quick '28 II 28 11 9 1 1 44:15 +29 L W W D W
2 (2) Klarenbeek 26 11 8 2 1 31:15 +16 W W W W D
3 (4) No team logo Heerenveense Boys 23 11 7 2 2 36:23 +13 W W W D W
4 (3) No team logo OZC 23 11 7 2 2 30:19 +11 W W L L W
5 (5) No team logo MSC-Antaris 18 11 6 0 5 21:24 -3 L W L L W
6 (6) No team logo SVZW Wierden 16 11 5 1 5 26:31 -5 L L W W W
7 (9) ONS Sneek 11 11 3 2 6 17:40 -23 W D L L L
8 (10) Flevo Boys 9 11 3 0 8 15:31 -16 L W L L L
9 (7) No team logo Be Quick Dokkum 9 11 2 3 6 20:39 -19 D L L L L
10 (8) No team logo HZVV 7 11 2 1 8 12:26 -14 L L L L D
11 (11) VVOG Harderwijk 7 11 2 1 8 15:33 -18 W L L D L
12 (12) No team logo Oerterp 3 11 1 0 10 15:56 -41 L L W L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo CVV De Zwervers 57 22 18 3 1 70:18 +52 D W W W W
2 No team logo vv Rhoon 54 22 17 3 2 75:21 +54 D D W W W
3 No team logo VVIJ 46 22 14 4 4 77:24 +53 D W L W W
4 No team logo SV Smerdiek 37 22 12 1 9 61:56 +5 W L W L W
5 Berkel 35 22 10 5 7 48:34 +14 D W W L L
6 No team logo Sport Vereniging Schollevaar 33 22 10 3 9 55:42 +13 D D L W W
7 No team logo Delta Sports 1995 FC 29 22 8 5 9 36:36 0 W L L L L
8 No team logo AZSV 29 22 9 2 11 35:40 -5 W W W W L
9 No team logo Reiger Boys II 25 22 7 4 11 33:33 0 D L L W L
10 No team logo Rijnvogels 16 22 4 4 14 33:57 -24 L W W L W
11 No team logo CVV Jodan Boys 9 22 2 3 17 16:81 -65 L L L L L
12 No team logo vv Sterk Door Combinatie II 7 22 2 1 19 24:121 -97 L L L L W
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo CVV De Zwervers 31 11 10 1 0 37:5 +32 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo vv Rhoon 29 11 9 2 0 39:8 +31 D W W W W
3 (3) No team logo VVIJ 28 11 9 1 1 55:12 +43 W W W W W
4 (4) No team logo SV Smerdiek 27 11 9 0 2 37:15 +22 W W W L W
5 (6) No team logo Sport Vereniging Schollevaar 19 11 6 1 4 31:19 +12 D W W L L
6 (5) Berkel 18 11 5 3 3 20:12 +8 D L W W L
7 (7) No team logo Delta Sports 1995 FC 18 11 5 3 3 23:20 +3 W L L W W
8 (8) No team logo AZSV 17 11 5 2 4 18:15 +3 W L D D W
9 (9) No team logo Reiger Boys II 8 11 2 2 7 14:16 -2 D L W L L
10 (11) No team logo CVV Jodan Boys 7 11 2 1 8 13:36 -23 L L L L L
11 (10) No team logo Rijnvogels 6 11 1 3 7 15:26 -11 W L D D L
12 (12) No team logo vv Sterk Door Combinatie II 6 11 2 0 9 19:58 -39 L L W L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo CVV De Zwervers 26 11 8 2 1 33:13 +20 D W W W W
2 (2) No team logo vv Rhoon 25 11 8 1 2 36:13 +23 D W W L L
3 (3) No team logo VVIJ 18 11 5 3 3 22:12 +10 D L W D L
4 (5) Berkel 17 11 5 2 4 28:22 +6 W W L L D
5 (9) No team logo Reiger Boys II 17 11 5 2 4 19:17 +2 L L W D L
6 (6) No team logo Sport Vereniging Schollevaar 14 11 4 2 5 24:23 +1 D L W D W
7 (8) No team logo AZSV 12 11 4 0 7 17:25 -8 W W W L L
8 (7) No team logo Delta Sports 1995 FC 11 11 3 2 6 13:16 -3 L L L W L
9 (10) No team logo Rijnvogels 10 11 3 1 7 18:31 -13 L W W L L
10 (4) No team logo SV Smerdiek 10 11 3 1 7 24:41 -17 L L W W L
11 (11) No team logo CVV Jodan Boys 2 11 0 2 9 3:45 -42 L L L L L
12 (12) No team logo vv Sterk Door Combinatie II 1 11 0 1 10 5:63 -58 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Woezik 55 20 18 1 1 93:22 +71 W W W W W
2 Nuenen 48 20 15 3 2 57:29 +28 D W W W W
3 Bavel 40 20 12 4 4 62:27 +35 W L W W W
4 SV Someren 37 20 11 4 5 49:28 +21 W W W D L
5 No team logo RKVV Venlosche Boys 36 20 11 3 6 58:44 +14 L D W L W
6 Nooit Gedacht 26 20 8 2 10 28:36 -8 D W W W W
7 No team logo Door Eendracht Sterk Kaatsheuvel 20 20 6 2 12 40:55 -15 L L L L W
8 VDZ 16 20 4 4 12 24:49 -25 W L D L L
9 No team logo RKVVL / Polaris 15 20 3 6 11 22:42 -20 D W L L W
10 No team logo RKSV Nemelaer 12 20 4 0 16 18:60 -42 L L L L L
11 No team logo Burgerhoutse Sport Club 10 20 3 1 16 21:80 -59 L L L L L
12 No team logo Glanerbrug 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Nuenen 27 10 9 0 1 31:15 +16 W W W W W
2 (1) Woezik 25 10 8 1 1 48:11 +37 W W W L W
3 (3) Bavel 25 10 8 1 1 31:9 +22 W W W L W
4 (5) No team logo RKVV Venlosche Boys 20 10 6 2 2 37:18 +19 D L W L W
5 (4) SV Someren 20 10 6 2 2 26:13 +13 W W L D L
6 (8) VDZ 15 10 4 3 3 17:16 +1 W D L D W
7 (6) Nooit Gedacht 13 10 4 1 5 12:15 -3 D W W L L
8 (9) No team logo RKVVL / Polaris 9 10 2 3 5 14:23 -9 W L D D L
9 (7) No team logo Door Eendracht Sterk Kaatsheuvel 8 10 2 2 6 24:32 -8 L L L D L
10 (11) No team logo Burgerhoutse Sport Club 6 10 2 0 8 16:31 -15 L L L L L
11 (10) No team logo RKSV Nemelaer 6 10 2 0 8 8:25 -17 L L L L L
12 (12) No team logo Glanerbrug 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Woezik 30 10 10 0 0 45:11 +34 W W W W W
2 (2) Nuenen 21 10 6 3 1 26:14 +12 D W W W W
3 (4) SV Someren 17 10 5 2 3 23:15 +8 W D W L W
4 (5) No team logo RKVV Venlosche Boys 16 10 5 1 4 21:26 -5 L W W D W
5 (3) Bavel 15 10 4 3 3 31:18 +13 L W W D W
6 (6) Nooit Gedacht 13 10 4 1 5 16:21 -5 W W L L W
7 (7) No team logo Door Eendracht Sterk Kaatsheuvel 12 10 4 0 6 16:23 -7 L L W L W
8 (9) No team logo RKVVL / Polaris 6 10 1 3 6 8:19 -11 D L W D L
9 (10) No team logo RKSV Nemelaer 6 10 2 0 8 10:35 -25 L L L W L
10 (11) No team logo Burgerhoutse Sport Club 4 10 1 1 8 5:49 -44 L L L D W
11 (8) VDZ 1 10 0 1 9 7:33 -26 L L L D L
12 (12) No team logo Glanerbrug 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Eldenia 59 22 19 2 1 78:18 +60 W W W W W
2 No team logo RKDEO 45 22 14 3 5 54:28 +26 W W L W W
3 No team logo Kolping Boys 44 22 14 2 6 68:34 +34 W W W W W
4 Maarssen 33 22 10 3 9 46:46 0 L D L L D
5 No team logo FC Purmerend 32 22 9 5 8 43:45 -2 L L W L L
6 SDO 27 22 7 6 9 42:52 -10 L D L L L
7 SV Fortuna Wormerveer II 26 22 8 2 12 67:65 +2 L W L L L
8 No team logo Westlandia 26 22 8 2 12 45:57 -12 W L W L W
9 No team logo SC Varsseveld 26 22 7 5 10 29:48 -19 W L W W L
10 No team logo Zaandijk 25 22 7 4 11 41:66 -25 W L W L W
11 No team logo Winkel 18 22 5 3 14 40:54 -14 L L L L D
12 No team logo sv Kadoelen 15 22 4 3 15 34:74 -40 L W W W L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Eldenia 31 11 10 1 0 36:8 +28 W W W W W
2 (3) No team logo Kolping Boys 25 11 8 1 2 44:17 +27 W W W W W
3 (2) No team logo RKDEO 25 11 8 1 2 27:12 +15 W W W W L
4 (7) SV Fortuna Wormerveer II 20 11 6 2 3 36:24 +12 W W L W W
5 (9) No team logo SC Varsseveld 19 11 5 4 2 20:22 -2 W W W D D
6 (5) No team logo FC Purmerend 18 11 5 3 3 24:20 +4 L L W W D
7 (6) SDO 18 11 6 0 5 28:29 -1 L L W L W
8 (8) No team logo Westlandia 18 11 6 0