Olympic Qualifying Concacaf (2020 Tokyo)
0
38 matches
Latest scores
N/C America : Olympic Qualifying Concacaf
Final
31.0301:00
Honduras Under 23
Mexico Under 23
PSO
4
5
1
1
FT
Semi-finals
29.0301:00
Mexico Under 23
Canada Under 23
2
0
FT
28.0322:00
Honduras Under 23
United States Under 23
2
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Final Round)
26.0302:00
Honduras Under 23
Canada Under 23
1
1
FT
25.0323:30
El Salvador Under 23
Haiti Under 23
2
1
FT
25.0301:30
Mexico Under 23
United States Under 23
1
0
FT
24.0323:00
Costa Rica Under 23
Dominican Republic Under 23
5
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Final Round)
23.0300:30
El Salvador Under 23
Honduras Under 23
1
1
FT
22.0322:00
Haiti Under 23
Canada Under 23
0
0
FT
22.0301:30
Costa Rica Under 23
Mexico Under 23
0
3
FT
21.0323:00
Dominican Republic Under 23
United States Under 23
0
4
FT
Matchday 1 (Final Round)
19.0322:00
Canada Under 23
El Salvador Under 23
2
0
FT
19.0319:30
Honduras Under 23
Haiti Under 23
3
0
FT
19.0300:00
Mexico Under 23
Dominican Republic Under 23
4
1
FT
18.0321:30
United States Under 23
Costa Rica Under 23
1
0
FT
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Kitts and Nevis Under 23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D W |
2 | Jamaica Under 23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
3 | Dominica Under 23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L D |
4 | Guyana Under 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbados Under 23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
2 | Cuba Under 23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
3 | Trinidad and Tobago Under 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | US Virgin Islands Under 23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haiti Under 23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W |
2 | Grenada Under 23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L W |
3 | Cayman Islands Under 23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L |
4 | Suriname Under 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Next Round
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominican Republic Under 23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W W |
2 | Puerto Rico Under 23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W W |
3 | Saint Lucia Under 23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | W L L |
4 | Antigua and Barbuda Under 23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Jamaica Under 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
2 (1) | St Kitts and Nevis Under 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | Guyana Under 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Dominica Under 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Barbados Under 23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
2 (2) | Cuba Under 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Trinidad and Tobago Under 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | US Virgin Islands Under 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Haiti Under 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
2 (4) | Suriname Under 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Cayman Islands Under 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (2) | Grenada Under 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dominican Republic Under 23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W |
2 (3) | Saint Lucia Under 23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | W L |
3 (4) | Antigua and Barbuda Under 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (2) | Puerto Rico Under 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | St Kitts and Nevis Under 23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (2) | Jamaica Under 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Dominica Under 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Guyana Under 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cuba Under 23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
2 (3) | Trinidad and Tobago Under 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (1) | Barbados Under 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | US Virgin Islands Under 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Haiti Under 23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Grenada Under 23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Cayman Islands Under 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Suriname Under 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Puerto Rico Under 23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
2 (1) | Dominican Republic Under 23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Saint Lucia Under 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
4 (4) | Antigua and Barbuda Under 23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mexico Under 23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W |
2 | United States Under 23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | L W W |
3 | Costa Rica Under 23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | W L L |
4 | Dominican Republic Under 23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:13 | -12 | L L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Honduras Under 23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D D W |
2 | Canada Under 23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D D W |
3 | El Salvador Under 23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W D L |
4 | Haiti Under 23 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L D L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mexico Under 23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
2 (3) | Costa Rica Under 23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L |
3 (2) | United States Under 23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Dominican Republic Under 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Honduras Under 23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W |
2 (3) | El Salvador Under 23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
3 (2) | Canada Under 23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
4 (4) | Haiti Under 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | United States Under 23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | L W |
2 (1) | Mexico Under 23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 (3) | Costa Rica Under 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Dominican Republic Under 23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Canada Under 23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
2 (1) | Honduras Under 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | El Salvador Under 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
4 (4) | Haiti Under 23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team