Caribbean Cup 2012 Antigua and Barbuda table, top scorers and standings

N/C America Caribbean Cup (2012 Antigua and Barbuda)

100%
0
64 matches

Table and standings

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Haiti 9 3 3 0 0 12:2 +10 W W W
2 Puerto Rico 6 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 L W W
3 Bermuda 3 3 1 0 2 10:5 +5 W L L
4 Saint Martin 0 3 0 0 3 0:24 -24 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 St. Vincent / Grenadines 6 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 W L W
2 Guyana 6 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 W W L
3 St. Lucia 6 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 L W W
4 Curaçao 0 3 0 0 3 2:11 -9 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Martinique 7 3 2 1 0 23:2 +21 D W W
2 Suriname 7 3 2 1 0 13:3 +10 D W W
3 Montserrat 3 3 1 0 2 8:12 -4 W L L
4 British Virgin Islands 0 3 0 0 3 0:27 -27 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Dominican Republic 7 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 W W D
2 Barbados 6 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 W L W
3 Dominica 3 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 L W L
4 Aruba 1 3 0 1 2 5:7 -2 L L D
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Trinidad and Tobago 9 3 3 0 0 15:1 +14 W W W
2 French Guiana 6 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 W W L
3 St. Kitts and Nevis 3 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 L L W
4 Anguilla 0 3 0 0 3 1:16 -15 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Haiti 9 3 3 0 0 12:2 +10 W W W
2 (2) Puerto Rico 3 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 W
3 (3) Bermuda 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 (4) Saint Martin 0 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) St. Lucia 6 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 L W W
2 (1) St. Vincent / Grenadines 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
3 (4) Curaçao 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 (2) Guyana 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Martinique 7 3 2 1 0 23:2 +21 D W W
2 (2) Suriname 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Montserrat 0 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 L
4 (4) British Virgin Islands 0 2 0 0 2 0:11 -11 L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Barbados 6 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 W L W
2 (3) Dominica 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
3 (1) Dominican Republic 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 (4) Aruba 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Trinidad and Tobago 3 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 W
2 (2) French Guiana 3 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 W L
3 (3) St. Kitts and Nevis 3 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 L L W
4 (4) Anguilla 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Bermuda 3 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 W L
2 (2) Puerto Rico 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 L W
3 (1) Haiti 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Saint Martin 0 2 0 0 2 0:16 -16 L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Guyana 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
2 (1) St. Vincent / Grenadines 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 L W
3 (3) St. Lucia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Curaçao 0 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Suriname 7 3 2 1 0 13:3 +10 D W W
2 (3) Montserrat 3 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 W L
3 (1) Martinique 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) British Virgin Islands 0 1 0 0 1 0:16 -16 L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Dominican Republic 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
2 (2) Barbados 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Dominica 0 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 L L
4 (4) Aruba 0 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 L L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Trinidad and Tobago 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
2 (2) French Guiana 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (3) St. Kitts and Nevis 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Anguilla 0 3 0 0 3 1:16 -15 L L L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Haiti 6 3 2 0 1 3:1 +2 W L W
2 French Guiana 4 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 L W D
3 Grenada 4 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 L W D
4 Guyana 3 3 1 0 2 5:6 -1 W L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Dominican Republic 7 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 W D W
2 Martinique 5 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 D D W
3 Guadeloupe 4 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 D W L
4 Puerto Rico 0 3 0 0 3 3:9 -6 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Trinidad and Tobago 7 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 W W D
2 Cuba 4 3 1 1 1 6:2 +4 L D W
3 Suriname 3 3 1 0 2 1:8 -7 W L L
4 St. Vincent / Grenadines 2 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 L D D
Legends:

Next Round
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Grenada 4 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 L W D
2 (4) Guyana 3 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 W
3 (1) Haiti 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (2) French Guiana 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Guadeloupe 4 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 D W L
2 (2) Martinique 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (1) Dominican Republic 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Puerto Rico 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Trinidad and Tobago 7 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 W W D
2 (2) Cuba 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 W
3 (3) Suriname 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (4) St. Vincent / Grenadines 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Haiti 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 W L
2 (2) French Guiana 1 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 L D
3 (3) Grenada 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Guyana 0 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 L L
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Dominican Republic 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
2 (2) Martinique 2 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 D D
3 (3) Guadeloupe 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Puerto Rico 0 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 L L
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) St. Vincent / Grenadines 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 L D
2 (2) Cuba 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 L D
3 (1) Trinidad and Tobago 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) Suriname 0 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Haiti 7 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 W W D
2 Trinidad and Tobago 4 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 W L D
3 Dominican Republic 3 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 L L W
4 Antigua and Barbuda 3 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 L W L
Legends:

Semi-finals
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Martinique 7 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 W D W
2 Cuba 6 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 W W L
3 French Guiana 3 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 L L W
4 Jamaica 1 3 0 1 2 1:3 -2 L D L
Legends:

Semi-finals
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Trinidad and Tobago 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (4) Antigua and Barbuda 3 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 L W L
3 (1) Haiti 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (3) Dominican Republic 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Cuba 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (1) Martinique 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (4) Jamaica 1 3 0 1 2 1:3 -2 L D L
4 (3) French Guiana 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Haiti 6 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 W W
2 (3) Dominican Republic 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 L W
3 (2) Trinidad and Tobago 1 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 L D
4 (4) Antigua and Barbuda 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Martinique 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 W D
2 (3) French Guiana 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 L W
3 (2) Cuba 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 W L
4 (4) Jamaica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches

Players standings

Player
Assists
Team
No information available!

Teams standings

#
Team
PA
PAH
PAA
1
2.27 (25)
2.29 (16)
2.25 (9)
2
2.09 (23)
2.60 (13)
1.67 (10)
3
2.00 (6)
2.00 (6)
0.00 (0)
4
2.00 (16)
3.00 (9)
1.40 (7)
5
2.00 (6)
2.00 (6)
0.00 (0)
6
1.89 (17)
1.33 (4)
2.17 (13)
7
1.73 (19)
2.17 (13)
1.20 (6)
8
1.67 (10)
3.00 (3)
1.40 (7)
9
1.50 (9)
1.50 (3)
1.50 (6)
10
1.44 (13)
1.50 (6)
1.40 (7)
11
1.33 (8)
2.00 (4)
1.00 (4)
12
1.33 (4)
1.33 (4)
0.00 (0)
13
1.33 (4)
1.33 (4)
0.00 (0)
14
1.00 (3)
3.00 (3)
0.00 (0)
15
1.00 (3)
1.00 (3)
0.00 (0)
16
1.00 (3)
0.00 (0)
1.50 (3)
17
1.00 (3)
0.00 (0)
1.50 (3)
18
1.00 (6)
1.50 (3)
0.75 (3)
19