Super Liga (2023/2024)
0
86 matches
Latest scores
Moldova : Super Liga
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
17.0313:00
CSF Bălți
Milsami
1
0
FT
16.0314:00
Sheriff
Petrocub
1
1
FT
16.0312:00
Dacia-Buiucani
Zimbru
0
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
10.0313:00
Milsami
Zimbru
0
0
FT
09.0314:00
Petrocub
CSF Bălți
5
0
FT
09.0312:00
Sheriff
Dacia-Buiucani
1
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
03.1211:00
CSF Bălți
Sheriff
3
1
FT
03.1211:00
Zimbru
Dacia-Buiucani
1
2
FT
03.1211:00
Floreşti
Milsami
1
0
FT
03.1211:00
Spartanii Selemet
Petrocub
0
7
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
27.1111:00
Dacia-Buiucani
Floreşti
2
1
FT
25.1114:00
Petrocub
CSF Bălți
3
0
FT
25.1112:00
Sheriff
Zimbru
2
0
FT
25.1111:00
Milsami
Spartanii Selemet
3
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
12.1111:00
Floreşti
Sheriff
0
4
FT
11.1115:00
Milsami
Dacia-Buiucani
3
0
FT
11.1111:00
Spartanii Selemet
CSF Bălți
1
5
FT
10.1116:00
Zimbru
Petrocub
1
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
05.1115:00
Sheriff
Milsami
2
1
FT
05.1113:00
CSF Bălți
Zimbru
0
1
FT
04.1115:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Petrocub
Floreşti
04.1111:00
Dacia-Buiucani
Spartanii Selemet
1
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
29.1012:00
Floreşti
CSF Bălți
2
3
FT
29.1012:00
Dacia-Buiucani
Sheriff
0
4
FT
28.1014:00
Milsami
Petrocub
1
1
FT
28.1011:00
Spartanii Selemet
Zimbru
0
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
22.1014:00
Petrocub
Dacia-Buiucani
0
0
FT
21.1014:00
CSF Bălți
Milsami
3
0
FT
21.1012:00
Sheriff
Spartanii Selemet
4
0
FT
21.1012:00
Zimbru
Floreşti
3
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
08.1015:00
Sheriff
Petrocub
0
0
FT
08.1012:00
Spartanii Selemet
Floreşti
1
3
FT
07.1015:00
Milsami
Zimbru
1
0
FT
07.1012:00
Dacia-Buiucani
CSF Bălți
1
5
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
01.1015:00
Milsami
Floreşti
2
1
FT
01.1013:00
Dacia-Buiucani
Zimbru
1
3
FT
30.0917:00
Sheriff
CSF Bălți
4
0
FT
30.0915:00
Petrocub
Spartanii Selemet
3
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
24.0916:00
Zimbru
Sheriff
0
1
FT
24.0913:00
Spartanii Selemet
Milsami
1
2
FT
23.0916:00
CSF Bălți
Petrocub
0
4
FT
23.0913:00
Floreşti
Dacia-Buiucani
2
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
17.0916:00
CSF Bălți
Spartanii Selemet
1
1
FT
16.0916:00
Petrocub
Zimbru
0
2
FT
16.0914:00
Sheriff
Floreşti
5
1
FT
16.0914:00
Dacia-Buiucani
Milsami
1
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
27.0817:00
Milsami
Sheriff
2
0
FT
27.0815:00
Floreşti
Petrocub
0
1
FT
26.0817:00
Zimbru
CSF Bălți
1
0
FT
26.0815:00
Spartanii Selemet
Dacia-Buiucani
1
4
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
20.0817:00
Sheriff
Dacia-Buiucani
5
0
FT
20.0815:00
CSF Bălți
Floreşti
2
1
FT
19.0817:00
Petrocub
Milsami
2
0
FT
19.0815:00
Zimbru
Spartanii Selemet
2
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
13.0815:00
Dacia-Buiucani
Petrocub
0
1
FT
13.0815:00
Spartanii Selemet
Sheriff
0
2
FT
12.0817:00
Milsami
CSF Bălți
2
1
FT
12.0815:00
Floreşti
Zimbru
1
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
06.0817:00
Petrocub
Sheriff
0
1
FT
06.0816:00
Zimbru
Milsami
0
1
FT
05.0817:00
CSF Bălți
Dacia-Buiucani
3
0
FT
05.0815:00
Floreşti
Spartanii Selemet
4
0
FT