Liga TDP 2021/2022 table, top scorers and standings

Mexico Liga TDP (2021/2022)

86%
0
1295 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Dragones FC de Oaxaca 21 10 6 3 1 20:10 +10 L D W W D
2 CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca III 18 9 5 3 1 12:7 +5 W W D D W
3 Club Lechuzas UPGCH 16 9 4 4 1 12:4 +8 W D W D D
4 Club Deportivo UNICACH 14 8 4 2 2 12:6 +6 D W W W D
5 CD Cruz Azul Lagunas 13 9 4 1 4 19:11 +8 W L W L L
6 FC Milenarios de Oaxaca 13 8 4 1 3 10:8 +2 D W L W W
7 Centro de Formación Chiapas Fútbol 13 9 4 1 4 10:10 0 L L L W W
8 Universidad del Sureste FC 12 8 3 3 2 11:9 +2 W W D D D
9 Antequera FC 9 9 2 3 4 7:11 -4 L D D L W
10 Club Atlético Ixtepec 4 8 1 1 6 8:19 -11 L L L W D
11 Club Atlético Altamira (Saraguatos de Palenque) 0 9 0 0 9 5:31 -26 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Dragones FC de Oaxaca 13 5 4 1 0 12:3 +9 D W W W W
2 (3) Club Lechuzas UPGCH 11 5 3 2 0 8:1 +7 W W D W D
3 (2) CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca III 11 5 3 2 0 7:4 +3 W D W W D
4 (4) Club Deportivo UNICACH 10 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 W W D W
5 (5) CD Cruz Azul Lagunas 9 4 3 0 1 14:5 +9 W L W W
6 (9) Antequera FC 8 4 2 2 0 4:1 +3 D W W D
7 (8) Universidad del Sureste FC 7 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 W D W
8 (6) FC Milenarios de Oaxaca 7 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 D L W W
9 (7) Centro de Formación Chiapas Fútbol 6 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 L L W L W
10 (10) Club Atlético Ixtepec 1 4 0 1 3 2:9 -7 L L D L
11 (11) Club Atlético Altamira (Saraguatos de Palenque) 0 5 0 0 5 3:12 -9 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Dragones FC de Oaxaca 8 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 L W D W D
2 (2) CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca III 7 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 W D L W
3 (7) Centro de Formación Chiapas Fútbol 7 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 L W W D
4 (6) FC Milenarios de Oaxaca 6 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 W W L L
5 (3) Club Lechuzas UPGCH 5 4 1 2 1 4:3 +1 D D W L
6 (8) Universidad del Sureste FC 5 5 1 2 2 6:8 -2 W D D L L
7 (5) CD Cruz Azul Lagunas 4 5 1 1 3 5:6 -1 W L L L D
8 (4) Club Deportivo UNICACH 4 4 1 1 2 1:3 -2 D W L L
9 (10) Club Atlético Ixtepec 3 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 L W L L
10 (9) Antequera FC 1 5 0 1 4 3:10 -7 L D L L L
11 (11) Club Atlético Altamira (Saraguatos de Palenque) 0 4 0 0 4 2:19 -17 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Club Deportivo Mexiquense FC 33 12 9 3 0 30:10 +20 W W D W D
2 Club Guerreros DD 28 12 9 2 1 28:8 +20 D W W W W
3 Club Unión FC 27 11 9 0 2 15:5 +10 W W W W W
4 Héroes de Zaci FC 23 11 7 2 2 20:12 +8 W W L L W
5 Loyalty Soccer Club 22 12 7 1 4 20:12 +8 L D W W W
6 Morelos Club 21 12 7 0 5 16:11 +5 W W L L L
7 Club León Izcalli 14 11 3 4 4 12:12 0 W D L L D
8 Club Sangre de Campeón 13 12 4 3 5 16:16 0 W L D L L
9 FC San José del Arenal (Academia América Leyendas) 13 12 4 2 6 15:20 -5 L L D W L
10 Ángeles de la Ciudad FC 11 9 3 2 4 10:9 +1 D D W L L
11 Deportivo Independiente Mexiquense 11 11 3 1 7 11:24 -13 W L L D L
12 Colegio Once México 7 10 1 5 4 7:12 -5 L D D D L
13 Ecatepec FC 6 11 2 0 9 10:24 -14 L L W L L
14 Deportivo Dongu FC II 5 12 1 2 9 8:25 -17 L L L L W
15 Promodep Central AC (Cañoneros Marina II) 5 12 0 5 7 6:24 -18 L D D D D
Legends:

Champion
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Club Guerreros DD 15 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 W W W W W
2 (3) Club Unión FC 15 6 5 0 1 7:2 +5 W W W L W
3 (5) Loyalty Soccer Club 12 5 4 0 1 15:6 +9 W W W W L
4 (1) Club Deportivo Mexiquense FC 12 6 3 3 0 14:5 +9 W D D D W
5 (4) Héroes de Zaci FC 12 5 4 0 1 11:5 +6 W L W W W
6 (8) Club Sangre de Campeón 12 7 4 0 3 12:8 +4 W L W W L
7 (6) Morelos Club 12 6 4 0 2 7:3 +4 W L W W W
8 (7) Club León Izcalli 11 5 3 2 0 9:5 +4 W D W D W
9 (11) Deportivo Independiente Mexiquense 9 6 3 0 3 10:9 +1 W L L W L
10 (10) Ángeles de la Ciudad FC 8 6 2 2 2 8:6 +2 D D W L W
11 (9) FC San José del Arenal (Academia América Leyendas) 5 6 1 2 3 6:10 -4 L D L D L
12 (15) Promodep Central AC (Cañoneros Marina II) 4 6 0 4 2 3:6 -3 D D D D L
13 (12) Colegio Once México 3 5 0 3 2 4:6 -2 L D L D D
14 (13) Ecatepec FC 3 5 1 0 4 4:9 -5 L W L L L
15 (14) Deportivo Dongu FC II 0 6 0 0 6 2:16 -14 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Club Deportivo Mexiquense FC 18 6 6 0 0 16:5 +11 W W W W W
2 (2) Club Guerreros DD 14 7 4 2 1 14:6 +8 D W W D W
3 (3) Club Unión FC 12 5 4 0 1 8:3 +5 W W L W W
4 (4) Héroes de Zaci FC 11 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 W L W D D
5 (5) Loyalty Soccer Club 10 7 3 1 3 5:6 -1 L D W W L
6 (6) Morelos Club 9 6 3 0 3 9:8 +1 W L L W W
7 (9) FC San José del Arenal (Academia América Leyendas) 9 6 3 0 3 9:10 -1 L W W W L
8 (14) Deportivo Dongu FC II 5 6 1 2 3 6:9 -3 L L W D L
9 (12) Colegio Once México 5 5 1 2 2 3:6 -3 D D W L L
10 (10) Ángeles de la Ciudad FC 3 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 L L W
11 (8) Club Sangre de Campeón 3 5 0 3 2 4:8 -4 L D L D D
12 (13) Ecatepec FC 3 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 L L L L W
13 (7) Club León Izcalli 2 6 0 2 4 3:7 -4 D L L D L
14 (11) Deportivo Independiente Mexiquense 1 5 0 1 4 1:15 -14 L D L L L
15 (15) Promodep Central AC (Cañoneros Marina II) 1 6 0 1 5 3:18 -15 L D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Club Bombarderos de Tecámac 27 13 8 3 2 26:11 +15 W W L W D
2 SK SPORT Street Soccer FC 27 13 9 0 4 28:17 +11 W W W W L
3 Club Faraones Texcoco 25 12 8 1 3 36:15 +21 W L W W W
4 Tuzos Pachuca (Pachuca CF II) 24 12 7 3 2 25:10 +15 D W L L W
5 CD Matamoros 23 12 7 2 3 33:15 +18 W D W L L
6 Club Atlético Pachuca 23 12 6 5 1 17:9 +8 W W L W D
7 Halcones Negros FC 22 12 6 4 2 23:8 +15 L W W W W
8 Club Hidalguense 21 12 6 3 3 16:8 +8 D W W L W
9 FC Guerreros de la Plata 14 12 4 2 6 15:22 -7 L L W W L
10 Atlético Boca del Río (Ceforfema) 14 13 3 5 5 15:22 -7 W L L L D
11 Club Atlético Toltecas 13 13 3 4 6 19:18 +1 L L D W D
12 CF Atlético Huejutla 13 13 4 1 8 11:32 -21 W L W L W
13 CeFor Chaco Giménez 11 12 3 2 7 14:28 -14 L W L D D
14 MARNAP FC 9 12 1 6 5 17:25 -8 L D D W L
15 Club Guerreros Aztecas IAFE 5 13 1 2 10 8:44 -36 L L L L L
16 Halcones Zúñiga SC 4 12 1 1 10 12:31 -19 L L L L L
Legends:

Champion
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) SK SPORT Street Soccer FC 18 7 6 0 1 16:8 +8 W W W L W
2 (3) Club Faraones Texcoco 16 6 5 1 0 25:5 +20 W W W D W
3 (1) Club Bombarderos de Tecámac 16 7 5 1 1 20:6 +14 W W W D W
4 (8) Club Hidalguense 15 7 4 3 0 11:3 +8 D W W D W
5 (5) CD Matamoros 13 7 4 1 2 25:10 +15 W D L W W
6 (4) Tuzos Pachuca (Pachuca CF II) 13 6 4 1 1 14:5 +9 W L D W W
7 (7) Halcones Negros FC 11 5 3 2 0 7:3 +4 W W W D D
8 (6) Club Atlético Pachuca 11 5 3 2 0 6:2 +4 W W D D W
9 (12) CF Atlético Huejutla 10 7 3 1 3 7:7 0 W W L D L
10 (13) CeFor Chaco Giménez 7 5 2 1 2 10:7 +3 W D L W L
11 (9) FC Guerreros de la Plata 7 7 2 1 4 10:16 -6 L W L L L
12 (10) Atlético Boca del Río (Ceforfema) 6 6 1 3 2 6:9 -3 L D L D D
13 (11) Club Atlético Toltecas 4 6 1 1 4 5:10 -5 L W L D L
14 (14) MARNAP FC 3 5 0 3 2 7:9 -2 D D L D L
15 (15) Club Guerreros Aztecas IAFE 1 6 0 1 5 2:20 -18 L L L L D
16 (16) Halcones Zúñiga SC 0 7 0 0 7 6:18 -12 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) Club Atlético Pachuca 12 7 3 3 1 11:7 +4 W L D W D
2 (7) Halcones Negros FC 11 7 3 2 2 16:5 +11 L W W L D