Copa MX 2012/2013 table, top scorers and standings

Mexico Copa MX (2012/2013)

100%
0
170 matches

Table and standings

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Dorados 13 6 4 0 2 10:13 -3 W W L W L
2 Morelia 11 6 2 3 1 14:6 +8 D D W L W
3 León 11 6 2 3 1 11:5 +6 D D W D W
4 Tecos 2 6 0 2 4 2:13 -11 L L L D L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Dorados: +1
Morelia: +2
León: +2
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Teca Universidad Tecnológica de Nezahualcóyotl 11 6 3 1 2 7:8 -1 W L W D W
2 Cruz Azul 10 6 2 2 2 6:4 +2 D L D W L
3 Cafetaleros de Chiapas 9 6 2 2 2 6:6 0 L W D L D
4 Atlas 7 6 1 3 2 7:8 -1 D W L D D
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Pachuca 16 6 4 1 1 9:2 +7 W W D W W
2 Reboceros La Piedad 10 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 W W D L D
3 Atlante 7 6 1 3 2 3:4 -1 L L D W D
4 Universidad Guadalajara 4 6 1 1 4 3:11 -8 L L D L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Necaxa 14 6 3 2 1 9:4 +5 D W W D W
2 San Luis FC 13 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 D W L D W
3 Club Pumas Morelos 6 6 1 2 3 6:9 -3 D L D W L
4 Chiapas FC 5 6 1 2 3 4:9 -5 D L D L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Correcaminos UAT 13 6 3 2 1 12:13 -1 W D L W D
2 América 12 6 3 0 3 17:9 +8 L W W L W
3 Querétaro 9 6 2 2 2 10:10 0 W L D W D
4 Veracruz 5 6 1 2 3 6:13 -7 L D D L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Tijuana 13 6 3 2 1 8:6 +2 W D W L W
2 Venados 12 6 3 1 2 8:4 +4 W W W L L
3 Pumas UNAM 6 6 1 3 2 5:7 -2 L D L W D
4 Celaya 5 6 1 2 3 4:8 -4 L L L W D
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Tijuana: +2
Venados: +2
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Toluca 12 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 W L W W D
2 Puebla 10 6 3 0 3 7:7 0 L W W W L
3 Irapuato 10 6 3 0 3 8:12 -4 W L L L W
4 CF Lobos de la BUAP 9 6 2 1 3 10:9 +1 L W L L D
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Dorados 9 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 W W W
2 (2) Morelia 5 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 D W D
3 (3) León 5 3 1 2 0 7:3 +4 D D W
4 (4) Tecos 0 3 0 0 3 0:9 -9 L L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Teca Universidad Tecnológica de Nezahualcóyotl 9 3 3 0 0 6:3 +3 W W W
2 (3) Cafetaleros de Chiapas 6 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 W L W
3 (2) Cruz Azul 5 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 D D W
4 (4) Atlas 5 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 W D D
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Pachuca 7 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 W D W
2 (2) Reboceros La Piedad 4 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 W L D
3 (4) Universidad Guadalajara 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 L D W
4 (3) Atlante 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 L W D
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Necaxa 9 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 W W W
2 (2) San Luis FC 7 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 W D W
3 (4) Chiapas FC 5 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 D D W
4 (3) Club Pumas Morelos 4 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 D W L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) América 9 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 W W W
2 (1) Correcaminos UAT 7 3 2 1 0 9:5 +4 W W D
3 (3) Querétaro 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 W D L
4 (4) Veracruz 4 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 D L W
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Tijuana 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 W W D
2 (2) Venados 6 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 W W L
3 (3) Pumas UNAM 5 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 D W D
4 (4) Celaya 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 L W D
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Toluca 6 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 W W L
2 (3) Irapuato 6 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 W L W
3 (2) Puebla 6 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 W W L
4 (4) CF Lobos de la BUAP 4 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 W L D
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Morelia 4 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 D L W
2 (3) León 4 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 D W L
3 (1) Dorados 3 3 1 0 2 3:10 -7 W L L
4 (4) Tecos 2 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 L D D
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Cruz Azul 3 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 L W L
2 (3) Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 L D D
3 (4) Atlas 1 3 0 1 2 4:6 -2 D L L
4 (1) Teca Universidad Tecnológica de Nezahualcóyotl 1 3 0 1 2 1:5 -4 L D L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Pachuca 6 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 W W L
2 (2) Reboceros La Piedad 5 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 W D D
3 (3) Atlante 2 3 0 2 1 1:2 -1 L D D
4 (4) Universidad Guadalajara 0 3 0 0 3 0:8 -8 L L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) San Luis FC 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 D L W
2 (1) Necaxa 2 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 D D L
3 (3) Club Pumas Morelos 1 3 0 1 2 1:5 -4 L D L
4 (4) Chiapas FC 0 3 0 0 3 1:7 -6 L L L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Querétaro 4 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 L W D
2 (1) Correcaminos UAT 4 3 1 1 1 3:8 -5 D L W
3 (4) Veracruz 1 3 0 1 2 3:8 -5 L D L
4 (2) América 0 3 0 0 3 4:7 -3 L L L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Tijuana 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 D L W
2 (2) Venados 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 W L D
3 (3) Pumas UNAM 1 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 L L D
4 (4) Celaya 1 3 0 1 2 1:5 -4 L L D
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Toluca 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 L W D
2 (4) CF Lobos de la BUAP 3 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 L L W
3 (2) Puebla 3 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 L W L
4 (3) Irapuato 3 3 1 0 2 3:8 -5 L L W
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 América 18 6 5 0 1 17:7 +10 L W W W W
2 Necaxa 14 6 4 0 2 10:9 +1 W W L L W
3 Teca Universidad Tecnológica de Nezahualcóyotl 8 6 2 1 3 8:10 -2 W L W D L
4 Cafetaleros de Chiapas 1 6 0 1 5 4:13 -9 L L L D L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Tecos 13 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 W W W D D
2 Querétaro 12 6 2 4 0 6:4 +2 D D W D D
3 Veracruz 6 6 1 2 3 5:8 -3 L L L D W
4 Morelia 5 6 0 4 2 5:8 -3 D D L D L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Tecos: +2
Querétaro: +2
Veracruz: +1
Morelia: +1
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Cruz Azul 15 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 L W W D W
2 Atlas 14 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 W L D W D
3 Irapuato 7 6 1 3 2 8:7 +1 D W L D D
4 CF Lobos de la BUAP 2 6 0 2 4 1:10 -9 D L D L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Cruz Azul: +2
Atlas: +3
Irapuato: +1
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Puebla 13 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 L D D W W
2 Pumas UNAM 12 6 2 3 1 12:5 +7 W D D D W
3 Venados 9 6 2 2 2 8:13 -5 D W D L L
4 Celaya 3 6 0 3 3 9:17 -8 D L D D L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Puebla: +2
Pumas UNAM: +3
Venados: +1
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Chiapas FC 15 6 3 3 0 6:3 +3 W D D W D
2 San Luis FC 11 6 3 1 2 9:9 0 L D L W W
3 Cruz Azul Hidalgo 6 6 1 2 3 8:7 +1 D L W L D
4 Reboceros La Piedad 6 6 1 2 3 4:8 -4 D W D L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Pachuca 15 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 L W L W W
2 Atlante 15 6 4 1 1 11:6 +5 W L W W W
3 Dorados 5 6 1 2 3 10:13 -3 D L W L L
4 Correcaminos UAT 5 6 1 1 4 6:13 -7 D W L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Points corrections:
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) América 6 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 L W W
2 (2) Necaxa 6 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 W L W
3 (3) Teca Universidad Tecnológica de Nezahualcóyotl 3 3 1 0 2 6:6 0 L W L
4 (4) Cafetaleros de Chiapas 1 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 L D L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Tecos 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 W D L
2 (2) Querétaro 3 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 D D D
3 (3) Veracruz 3 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 L L W
4 (4) Morelia 2 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 D L D
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Cruz Azul 7 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 W D W
2 (2) Atlas 5 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 W D D
3 (3) Irapuato 3 3 1 0 2 5:4 +1 W L L
4 (4) CF Lobos de la BUAP 1 3 0 1 2 1:5 -4 D L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Venados 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 W D W
2 (1) Puebla 6 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 L W W
3 (2) Pumas UNAM 5 3 1 2