Copa MX (2012/2013)
0
170 matches
Latest scores
Mexico : Copa MX
Clausura - Final
11.0402:00
Atlante
Cruz Azul
PSO
2
4
0
0
FT
Clausura - Semi-finals
04.0403:15
América
Cruz Azul
PSO
4
5
1
1
FT
04.0401:00
Atlante
Puebla
PSO
5
4
1
1
FT
Clausura - Quarter-finals
14.0303:15
Atlante
Atlas
PSO
3
2
0
0
FT
14.0301:00
Pachuca
Puebla
PSO
3
5
1
1
FT
13.0303:15
Tecos
América
PSO
4
5
1
1
FT
13.0301:00
Cruz Azul
Chiapas FC
1
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Clausura)
07.0321:00
CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Reboceros La Piedad
1
1
FT
07.0303:00
Puebla
Pumas UNAM
0
3
FT
07.0303:00
Atlas
Cruz Azul
3
1
FT
07.0303:00
Chiapas FC
San Luis FC
1
0
FT
07.0301:00
CF Lobos de la BUAP
Irapuato
1
1
FT
07.0301:00
Celaya
Venados FC
3
3
FT
07.0301:00
Atlante
Pachuca
1
0
FT
06.0303:00
América
Teca Universidad Tecnológica de Nezahualcóyotl
0
1
FT
06.0303:00
Atlético Morelia
Querétaro
0
0
FT
06.0303:00
Dorados
Correcaminos UAT
2
2
FT
06.0301:00
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
Necaxa
0
1
FT
06.0301:00
CD Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
Tecos
0
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Clausura)
28.0203:00
Cruz Azul
Atlas
2
1
FT
28.0203:00
Pumas UNAM
Puebla
1
1
FT
28.0201:00
Venados FC
Celaya
3
2
FT
28.0201:00
Irapuato
CF Lobos de la BUAP
4
0
FT
27.0221:00
Reboceros La Piedad
CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo
1
0
FT
27.0221:00
Teca Universidad Tecnológica de Nezahualcóyotl
América
3
5
FT
27.0203:00
Correcaminos UAT
Dorados
2
1
FT
27.0203:00
Querétaro
Atlético Morelia
1
1
FT
27.0203:00
San Luis FC
Chiapas FC
1
1
FT
27.0201:00
Pachuca
Atlante
4
2
FT
27.0201:00
Tecos
CD Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
2
1
FT
27.0201:00
Necaxa
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
3
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Clausura)
22.0201:00
Chiapas FC
Reboceros La Piedad
0
0
FT
21.0203:00
CD Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
Querétaro
0
1
FT
21.0203:00
Irapuato
Cruz Azul
1
2
FT
21.0203:00
Celaya
Pumas UNAM
2
2
FT
21.0201:00
Venados FC
Puebla
0
0
FT
20.0221:00
CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo
San Luis FC
4
0
FT
20.0203:00
Dorados
Pachuca
5
2
FT
20.0203:00
Atlas
CF Lobos de la BUAP
0
0
FT
20.0203:00
América
Necaxa
3
1
FT
20.0201:00
Atlante
Correcaminos UAT
4
0
FT
20.0201:00
Atlético Morelia
Tecos
1
3
FT
19.0221:00
Teca Universidad Tecnológica de Nezahualcóyotl
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
3
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Clausura)
15.0203:00
Tecos
Atlético Morelia
1
1
FT
14.0203:00
Correcaminos UAT
Atlante
0
1
FT
14.0203:00
Necaxa
América
1
4
FT
14.0201:00
Puebla
Venados FC
3
1
FT
14.0201:00
Cruz Azul
Irapuato
0
0
FT
14.0201:00
Pachuca
Dorados
4
0
FT
14.0201:00
Querétaro
CD Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
1
1
FT
13.02
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
Teca Universidad Tecnológica de Nezahualcóyotl
1
1
FT
13.0203:00
Pumas UNAM
Celaya
1
1
FT
13.0203:00
CF Lobos de la BUAP
Atlas
0
2
FT
13.0201:00
San Luis FC
CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo
2
1
FT
12.0221:00
Reboceros La Piedad
Chiapas FC
0
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Clausura)
24.0103:00
Celaya
Puebla
1
4
FT
24.0103:00
Pumas UNAM
Venados FC
5
0
FT
24.0103:00
Dorados
Atlante
0
1
FT
24.0103:00
CF Lobos de la BUAP
Cruz Azul
0
2
FT
24.0101:00
San Luis FC
Reboceros La Piedad
2
1
FT
24.0101:00
Pachuca
Correcaminos UAT
3
1
FT
24.0101:00
Atlas
Irapuato
2
2
FT
23.0121:00
CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Chiapas FC
0
0
FT
23.0103:00
CD Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
Atlético Morelia
2
1
FT
23.0103:00
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
América
1
3
FT
23.0101:00
Querétaro
Tecos
1
1
FT
22.0121:00
Teca Universidad Tecnológica de Nezahualcóyotl
Necaxa
0
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Clausura)
18.0103:00
Puebla
Celaya
4
0
FT
17.0103:00
América
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
2
0
FT
17.0103:00
Irapuato
Atlas
0
2
FT
17.0103:00
Atlético Morelia
CD Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
1
1
FT
17.0103:00
Correcaminos UAT
Pachuca
1
2
FT
17.0103:00
Venados FC
Pumas UNAM
1
0
FT
17.0101:00
Tecos
Querétaro
1
2
FT
16.0121:00
Reboceros La Piedad
San Luis FC
1
4
FT
16.0103:00
Cruz Azul
CF Lobos de la BUAP
1
0
FT
16.0103:00
Atlante
Dorados
2
2
FT
16.0101:00
Necaxa
Teca Universidad Tecnológica de Nezahualcóyotl
3
0
FT
16.0101:00
Chiapas FC
CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo
3
2
FT
Apertura - Final
01.1103:00
Correcaminos UAT
Dorados
PSO
4
5
2
2
FT
Apertura - Semi-finals
25.1002:30
Correcaminos UAT
Teca Universidad Tecnológica de Nezahualcóyotl
PSO
4
3
1
1
FT
25.1000:00
Necaxa
Dorados
1
2
FT
Apertura - Quarter-finals
27.0902:15
Correcaminos UAT
Tijuana
PSO
7
6
5
5
FT
27.0900:00
Necaxa
Toluca
PSO
5
3
1
1
FT
26.0921:00
Teca Universidad Tecnológica de Nezahualcóyotl
Pachuca
PSO
4
3
1
1
FT
26.0902:00
Dorados
San Luis FC
3
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Apertura)
20.0902:00
Tijuana
Pumas UNAM
2
1
FT
20.0902:00
Pachuca
Atlante
1
0
FT
20.0900:00
Chiapas FC
San Luis FC
1
1
FT
20.0900:00
Querétaro
América
1
0
FT
19.0902:00
Irapuato
CF Lobos de la BUAP
2
1
FT
19.0902:00
Atlético Morelia
León
0
0
FT
19.0902:00
Cruz Azul
Atlas
1
1
FT
19.0902:00
Correcaminos UAT
CD Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
3
0
FT
19.0900:00
Tecos
Dorados
0
3
FT
19.0900:00
Venados FC
Celaya
3
0
FT
19.0900:00
Leones Negros UdeG
Reboceros La Piedad
1
2
FT
19.0900:00
Toluca
Puebla
2
0
FT
18.0921:00
Teca Universidad Tecnológica de Nezahualcóyotl
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
2
1
FT
18.0921:00
Club Pumas Morelos
Necaxa
2
2
FT