Europe : UEFA Europa League
19:00
Sevilla
Roma
PSO
4
1
1
1
FT
Algeria : Ligue 1
15:00
Paradou AC
El Bayadh
0
1
FT
15:00
RC Arbaâ
ASO Chlef
0
3
FT
15:00
NC Magra
Belouizdad
0
0
FT
17:00
ES Sétif
Kabylie
1
1
FT
17:00
MC Oran
HB Chelghoum Laïd
2
0
FT
17:00
US Biskra
CS Constantine
3
2
FT
Andorra : Play-offs 1/2
18:30
Engordany
Carroi
0
2
FT
Argentina : Primera Nacional
00:05
Defensores de Belgrano
Nueva Chicago
0
0
FT
Argentina : Torneo Proyección
14:00
Gimnasia La Plata Res.
Unión Santa Fe Res.
4
0
FT
14:00
Newell's Old Boys Res.
Sarmiento Res.
0
1
FT
14:00
Platense Res.
Argentinos Juniors Res.
0
0
FT
23:00
Boca Juniors Res.
Arsenal Res.
2
1
FT
23:00
Talleres Córdoba Res.
CA Tigre Reserve
2
1
FT
Armenia : Premier League
13:00
Van
Alashkert
0
1
FT
16:00
Shirak
Noah
0
2
FT
Australia : Queensland Premier League
09:45
Sunshine Coast
Southside Eagles
3
1
FT
Australia : NSW Australia Cup Preliminary
09:30
Inter Lions
Rockdale Ilinden
2
1
FT
09:30
APIA Leichhardt
Sydney Olympic
PSO
4
1
1
1
FT
09:30
Sydney United
NWS Spirit
2
0
FT
Australia : SA Australia Cup Preliminary
10:00
West Torrens Birkalla
MetroStars
0
5
FT
Australia : Queensland Women's Super Cup
09:30
Eastern Suburbs NPL
Lions
PSO
3
4
1
1
FT
Austria : Landesliga
16:30
FC Hittisau
Austria Lustenau II
5
2
FT
17:30
USC Rohrbach
Kilb
0
2
FT
17:30
Kottingbrunn
Retz
2
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
14:30
Miory
FK Torpeda
3
0
FT
15:00
Ivatsevichi
Orsha
3
0
FT
15:00
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
Volna
0
6
FT
15:00
FK Urozhaynaya Minskaya oblast
Niva Dolbizno
0
6
FT
15:30
Atlant Kobrin
Baranovichi
0
4
FT
15:30
Mosty
Dnepr Mogilev
0
5
FT
15:30
Traktor Minsk
Slonim
1
2
FT
15:30
MNPZ
Bumprom
AET
1
4
1
1
FT
15:30
Fakel Novogrudok
Osipovichy
1
4
FT
15:30
Gazovik Vitebsk
Vitebsk
1
3
FT
16:00
Partizan Salihorsk
Molodechno
0
0
FT
16:00
FC Smorgon II
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
11
FT
17:00
Gorki
Ostrovets
0
1
FT
Benin : Championnat National
15:00
Loto Popo
Ayema
0
1
FT
15:00
ASVO
Dynamo Abomey
2
1
FT
15:00
JAK
Bani Gansè FC
1
0
FT
15:00
Buffles
AS Cotonou
1
0
FT
15:00
Damissa
Coton Sport Ouidah
0
0
FT
15:00
Requins
Cavaliers
1
1
FT
15:00
ASPAC
Tukunnin
1
1
FT
15:00
Dadjè
Dragons
2
0
FT
Bhutan : Super League
08:00
Tensung
Samtse FC
14
0
FT
Bolivia : Primera División
19:00
Atlético Palmaflor
Always Ready
0
2
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : 1st League
15:30
Sloboda Novi Grad
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
1
3
FT
17:00
Sutjeska Foča
Radnik Bijeljina
0
6
FT
Botswana : Premier League
13:00
Gaborone United
BDF XI
1
0
FT
13:00
Masitaoka
Orapa United
0
1
FT
13:00
Mogoditshane Fighters
Township Rollers
1
2
FT
13:00
Security Systems
Prisons XI
4
0
FT
13:00
Extension Gunners
Police XI
1
0
FT
13:00
Sua Flamingoes
Nico United
2
0
FT
13:00
Galaxy
Holy Ghost Sporting Club
2
0
FT
13:00
Morupule Wanderers
Eleven Angels FC
1
2
FT
Brazil : Carioca A2
18:00
Cabofriense
Resende
1
2
FT
Brazil : Sergipano U20
18:00
Itabaiana U20
América de Propriá U20
5
1
FT
18:00
Frei Paulistano U20
Atlético Gloriense U20
1
1
FT
Brazil : Copa Espírito Santo
18:00
Sport Club Capixaba
Nova Venécia
0
4
FT
22:00
Real Noroeste
Linhares FC
1
2
FT
Brazil : Paranaense U20
18:30
Coritiba FBC Under 20
Rio Branco SC Under 20
3
0
FT
Brazil : Brasileiro Women U20
18:00
Flamengo U20
União Desportiva U20
10
0
FT
18:00
Minas Brasília U20
CEFAMA U20
1
1
FT
18:00
Santos U20
Internacional U20
2
2
FT
18:00
São Paulo U20
Coritiba U20
2
0
FT
18:00
Fluminense U20
Fortaleza U20
4
0
FT
18:00
Corinthians U20
Grêmio U20
1
1
FT
18:00
América Mineiro U20
Juventude U20
1
0
FT
18:00
Ferroviária U20
Atlético Mineiro U20
1
1
FT
18:00
CRESSPOM U20
Botafogo PB U20
0
0
FT
18:00
Botafogo U20
ESMAC U20
9
0
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil
22:00
Fortaleza
Palmeiras
1
0
FT
22:00
Bahia
Santos
PSO
4
3
1
1
FT
23:00
Cruzeiro
Grêmio
0
1
FT
Brazil : Amapaense
23:00
Macapá
Trem
0
1
FT
Brazil : Roraimense
23:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Championship - Final A
Championship - Final B
Brazil : Copa Verde
23:00
Goiás
Paysandu
2
1
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil U17
00:30
CR Vasco da Gama Under 17
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Under 17
1
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista Women
18:00
Pinda SC
Taubaté FF
1
1
FT
18:00
São José
Futebol Clube SKA Brasil
6
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
16:00
Spartak Varna
Septemvri Sofia
1
0
FT
16:00
Beroe
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
1
FT
16:00
Botev Vratsa
Hebar 1918
2
3
FT
Bulgaria : Third League
14:00
Asenovets
Nesebar
2
1
FT
15:30
Borislav 2009
Zagorets
0
4
FT
Canada : Canadian Premier League
23:00
Forge
York United
1
2
FT
Canada : League 1 Ontario
00:00
BVB IA Waterloo
Electric City
0
5
FT
China PR : China U21 League
02:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Chengdu Rongcheng FC U21
Beijing Guoan FC U21
07:00
Shanghai Port FC U21
Henan FC U21
1
1
FT
07:00
Zhejiang Professional FC U21
Shenzhen FC U21
2
1
FT
China PR : FA Cup
07:00
BIT
Nanjing City
0
1
FT
07:30
Tai'an Tiankuang FC
Sichuan Jiuniu
3
3
FT
07:30
Nantong Haimen Codion FC
Liaoning Shenyang
2
0
FT
07:30
Hainan Star FC
Jiangxi Beidamen
1
2
FT
07:30
Guangxi Lanhang FC
Wuxi Wugou FC
0
2
FT
07:30
Qingdao Red Lions FC
Suzhou Dongwu
1
1
FT
07:30
Hunan Billows FC
Shanghai Jiading City Development
1
0
FT
07:30
Hubei Huachuang
Guangzhou FC
0
0
FT
08:00
Hubei Istar FC
Dandong Tengyue FC
1
4
FT
11:30
Chongqing Tongliangloong FC
Hebei Kungfu FC
3
0
FT
Chinese Taipei : Taiwan Football Premier League
07:00
Tatung
Athletic Club Taipei
1
0
FT
08:00
Taichung Futuro
Hang Yuan
0
1
FT
10:00
Ming Chuan University
Zhanyi Skywalkers
2
1
FT
11:00
Taipower
Tainan City
1
2
FT
Colombia : Primera A
23:15
Boyacá Chicó
Independiente Medellín
1
0
FT
Colombia : Primera B
01:05
Deportes Quindío
Fortaleza CEIF
0
2
FT
Congo DR : Ligue 1
11:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Don Bosco
Etoile de Kivu
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Groupe Bazano
Sanga Balende
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Panda B5
Maniema Union
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Dauphins Noirs
Kuya Sport
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
TP Mazembe
Tshinkunku
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Vita Club
Renaissance
Croatia : Third NL
16:00
Sloga Nova Gradiška
Čepin
1
0
FT
Croatia : 1. HNL Juniori
09:00
Osijek U19
Hajduk Split U19
2
1
FT
Cuba : Primera Division
20:00
Matanzas
Holguín
0
1
FT
20:00
Santiago de Cuba
La Habana
1
1
FT
20:00
Guantánamo
Cienfuegos
0
1
FT
Czech Republic : 3. liga
15:00
Slovácko II
Hodonín
0
0
FT
15:30
Vítkovice
Uničov
2
1
FT
Czech Republic : 4. liga
16:00
FK Slavoj Český Krumlov
Sokol Lom
2
1
FT
16:30
Vsetín
SK Baťov 1930
6
2
FT
Denmark : Future Cup
12:00
København U21
Randers Freja U21
1
1
FT
Dominican Republic : Liga Mayor
20:00
Jarabacoa
Vega Real
0
2
FT
20:00
Atlántico
Universidad O&M
2
1
FT
20:00
Delfines Del Este
Cibao
0
0
FT
22:00
San Cristóbal
Moca
0
6
FT
Ecuador : Liga Pro Serie B
00:00
Guayaquil
Macará
1
2
FT
20:00
Chacaritas
Cuniburo Fútbol Club
1
2
FT
20:00
Club Social y Deportivo Vargas Torres
Independiente Juniors
1
0
FT
00:00
América de Quito
Nueve de Octubre
1
0
FT
Egypt : Second Division A
14:00
Helal Aldabaa
El Mansura
0
1
FT
14:00
El Magd
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
0
1
FT
14:00
Dikernis
El Hamam
2
0
FT
14:00
Itehad Nabaroh
Al Masry Salloum
4
0
FT
14:00
Kafr El Sheikh
Pioneers
1
0
FT
14:00
Sporting Alexandria
El Olympi
0
0
FT
14:00
Fayoum
Asyut Petrol
0
1
FT
14:00
Proxy SC
Gomhoreyat Shepin
2
0
FT
14:00
Tanta SC
Abu Qair Semad
3
0
FT
Egypt : Premier League
16:00
National Bank of Egypt
El Dakhleya
3
1
FT
18:30
Al Mokawloon
Ismaily
2
2
FT
Estonia : Small Cup
16:00
FC Maardu Aliens
Keila
1
3
FT
16:00
Tartu JK Welco X
Läänemaa JK Haapsalu
0
2
FT
Estonia : U19 Eliitliiga Esiliiga
14:00
Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance Under 19
Pärnu JK Under 19
6
4
FT
14:30
Nõmme Kalju U19
JK Narva Trans Under 19
0
2
FT
Faroe Islands : 1. Deild
18:00
EB / Streymur II
B36 II
1
4
FT
Finland : Kolmonen
15:30
ToTe
RiPS
2
0
FT
15:30
HaPK
LaPa
2
1
FT
16:00
Loiske
Toijalan Pallo 49
4
2
FT
16:15
FC Espoo
HIFK II
2
3
FT
16:30
FF Jaro U23 (FF Jaro II)
Korsnäs
7
1
FT
17:00
Grankulla IFK Reservi
Töölön Taisto
1
1
FT
17:00
VPS II
Kiisto
0
2
FT
17:30
Järvenpään Palloseura / 47
FC Loviisa
5
0
FT
Finland : Suomen Cup
15:00
Oulu
Haka
1
1
FT
15:00
Turun Raittius Kerho
Mariehamn
0
7
FT
15:30
JäPS
EIF
0
0
FT
15:30
JJK
KuPS
0
2
FT
15:30
KTP
Gnistan
1
1
FT
15:30
Ilves
KäPa
3
1
FT
15:30
Haukilahden Pallo
SalPa
0
6
FT
15:30
Jazz
VIFK
0
2
FT
16:00
P-Iirot
Futura
5
1
FT
16:00
Reipas
Honka Akatemia
2
2
FT
17:15
Atlantis
KPV
0
1
FT
French Guiana : Coupe Guyane
23:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Le Geldar
Remire
Gambia : GFA League
16:30
GAMTEL
PSV Wellingara
1
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
13:00
Kolkheti Khobi
Gareji
2
2
FT
13:00
Merani Martvili
Merani Tbilisi
0
0
FT
13:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
WIT Georgia
3
0
FT
15:00
Spaeri
Kolkheti Poti
2
1
FT
16:00
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Sioni
4
2
FT
Georgia : Liga 3
10:00
Meshakhte
Rustavi
1
0
FT
13:00
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Irao
1
0
FT
13:00
SFC Shturmi
FC Borjomi
6
2
FT
13:00
Guria
FC Zestafoni
4
1
FT
13:00
Saburtalo II
Chikhura
5
0
FT
13:00
Gori
Varketili
0
1
FT
Germany : State Leagues
17:00
Rot-Weiß Hasborn
TuS Marienborn
1
1
FT
17:30
Eichholzer SV
Heikendorfer SV
4
1
FT
Germany : Play-offs 5/6
16:30
Fuchsstadt
Bayern Hof
0
7
FT
16:30
Großbardorf
DJK Bamberg
4
1
FT
16:30
SC Ettmannsdorf
Weiden
1
1
FT
16:30
Ehekirchen
1860 Rosenheim
5
1
FT
16:30
Großschwarzenlohe
Garching
1
3
FT
17:00
Chiemgau Traunstein
Türkspor Augsburg
0
2
FT
Germany : Oberliga
17:30
TVD Velbert
FSV Duisburg
6
0
FT
17:30
Kilia Kiel
OSC Bremerhaven
3
2
FT
Germany : Play-offs 4/5
17:00
Lupo-Martini
Bremer SV
0
0
FT
Greece : Super League 2
16:15
Panserraikos
PAOK II
0
0
FT
Guinea : Ligue 1
22:00
Hafia
Wakirya
2
0
FT
22:00
Kaloum Star
Horoya
0
2
FT
22:00
Ashanti GB
Fello Star
2
1
FT
Hungary : U19 Play-offs 1/2
11:00
Diósgyőr U19
Kisvárda U19
0
0
FT
12:00
Szeged-Csanád U19
MTK U19
1
3
FT
Hungary : U19 Alap
09:00
Budai U19
Újpest U19 II
0
5
FT
11:00
ZTE U19
Paksi U19
1
2
FT
Hungary : U19 League
11:00
Győri ETO U19
Pécsi MFC U19
1
1
FT
12:00
Honvéd U19
Puskás Akadémia U19
1
1
FT
Hungary : Nöi NB I
15:00
Puskás
MTK
1
2
FT
Iceland : U19 League B
20:00
HK / Ýmir U19 II
Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Under 19
1
0
FT
Iceland : U19 League C
18:00
Leiknir / KB U19
Keflavík Reyni Ví U19 II
3
3
FT
Iceland : U19 League A
19:00
Fram / Úlfarnir U19
Víkingur U19
4
6
FT
Iceland : Úrvalsdeild Women
17:00
ÍBV
Tindastóll
1
2
FT
19:15
Selfoss
Breidablik
0
3
FT
19:15
Stjarnan
Keflavík
3
0
FT
19:15
Thróttur Reykjavík
Valur
1
2
FT
Iran : Hazfi Cup
16:15
Esteghlal
Persepolis
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
Italy : Serie C
18:30
Cesena
Vicenza
0
0
FT
18:30
Pordenone
Lecco
1
3
FT
18:30
Crotone
Foggia
2
2
FT
18:30
Virtus Entella
Pescara
2
3
FT
Italy : Serie D
14:00
Sestri Levante
Pineto
0
0
FT
Japan : J1 League
10:30
Urawa Reds
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
1
FT
Kazakhstan : 1. Division
11:00
FK Khan Tengri
FK Yelimay Semey
0
1
FT
Kyrgyz Republic : Premier League
11:30
Kara-Balta
Alay
0
4
FT
11:30
OshMU-Aldier FC
Alga
2
6
FT
Latvia : Virsliga
15:00
Valmiera / BSS
Metta / LU
1
1
FT
17:00
Riga
Super Nova
5
1
FT
Lithuania : Cup
16:00
Klaipėdos Futbolo mokykla
BFA
AET
1
2
0
0
FT
17:00
Navigatoriai Vilnius
FK TransINVEST Vilnius
0
3
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga Women
15:30
Žalgiris
Banga
4
0
FT
Mali : Première Division
16:15
ASKO
Réal Bamako
1
0
FT
16:15
Djoliba
USC Kita
1
0
FT
18:15
Afrique Football Élite
Binga FC
0
0
FT
Myanmar : National League
09:15
Ayeyawady United FC
Gospel for Asia FC
4
1
FT
09:30
Yadanarbon FC
Yangon United FC
0
3
FT
Nepal : A Division
09:15
Satdobato
Machhindra
1
3
FT
09:15
Three Star
Sankata
0
0
FT
Netherlands : Play-offs 1/2
16:45
NAC Breda
Emmen
1
2
FT
Netherlands : Play-offs 3/4
18:00
DOVO
VVSB
1
0
FT
18:00
Groene Ster
GVVV
0
2
FT
18:00
USV Hercules
IJsselmeervogels
6
0
FT
North Macedonia : Prva ŽFL
14:00
Prilep
Shkëndija
6
0
FT
14:00
ŽFK Kochani
Tiverija
0
11
FT
14:00
Rečica
Borec
4
0
FT
14:00
Skopje 2014
Istatov
2
2
FT
15:00
Ljuboten
Kamenica Sasa
1
1
FT
Northern Ireland : Premiership Women
19:00
Derry City
Larne FC Ladies
2
3
FT
Northern Ireland : Championship Women
18:30
Comber Rec.
Lisburn Rangers FC
0
21
FT
18:30
Belfast Celtic
Foyle Belles Ladies FC
8
1
FT
18:30
Bangor LFC
St. James' Swifts
2
2
FT
Norway : NM Cupen U19
18:00
SK Vard Haugesund Under 19
Haugesund U19
1
6
FT
Norway : NM Cupen Women
14:00
Viking FK
Åsane
0
2
FT
14:30
IK Grand Bodø
Røa
0
10
FT
15:00
FK Fortuna Ålesund
Molde FK
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
16:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
SK Brann
0
6
FT
16:00
Klepp
Amazon Grimstad
1
0
FT
16:00
Sogndal Fotball
Arna-Bjørnar
AET
2
4
2
2
FT
16:00
Tiller IL
Rosenborg
0
1
FT
16:00
Fredrikstad FK
Lillestrøm
0
3
FT
16:00
IK Start
Avaldsnes
1
2
FT
16:30
FK Arendal
Stabæk
0
3
FT
17:00
Øvrevoll Hosle
Grei
2
0
FT
17:30
Hønefoss
Hamarkameratene Fotball
4
1
FT
18:00
Porsanger IL
Vålerenga
0
6
FT
18:00
Odds BK
Lyn
0
1
FT
Panama : LFF
01:00
AF Sporting San Miguelito
Tauro FC
0
2
FT
Peru : Primera División
00:00
Melgar
César Vallejo
2
2
FT
Peru : Segunda División
18:00
CD Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
Pirata
3
0
FT
20:15
Deportivo Llacuabamba
AD Comerciantes FC
2
1
FT
Poland : III Liga
15:00
Czarni Połaniec
Wiązownica
1
4
FT
Poland : Central Youth League
10:00
WKS Śląsk Wrocław Under 19
Cracovia Kraków Under 19
7
1
FT
Poland : IV Liga
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Wisła Płock II
Orzeł Baniocha
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kwiatkowice
Kutno
15:00
Narew Ostrołęka
Hutnik Warszawa
1
3
FT
15:00
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów
Mazur Karczew
3
2
FT
15:00
Słowianin Wolibórz
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
1
1
FT
15:30
Świt Staroźreby
Ząbkovia Ząbki
0
0
FT
15:30
Pogoń Świebodzin
Piast Iłowa
5
2
FT
15:30
Troszyn
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
0
1
FT
16:00
Warmia Grajewo
Sparta Szepietowo
2
0
FT
16:00
Wilga Garwolin
Marcovia Marki
1
2
FT
16:00
MOSP Białystok
Orzeł Kolno
3
0
FT
16:00
MKS Piaseczno
Przasnysz
0
3
FT
16:00
Unia Kosztowy
Unia Rędziny
2
4
FT
16:00
Miejski Klub Sportowy Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
Jawiszowice
3
1
FT
16:00
Cresovia Siemiatycze
Tur Bielsk Podlaski
0
4
FT
16:00
LKS Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
0
7
FT
16:00
Michałowo
Łomża
2
6
FT
16:00
Wissa Szczuczyn
Klub Sportowy Śniadowo
3
2
FT
16:00
Beskid Andrychów
Lubań Maniowy
0
1
FT
16:00
Wasilków
Promień Mońki
1
1
FT
16:00
ROW Rybnik
Czaniec
3
4
FT
16:30
Wigry Suwałki
Czarni Czarna Białost.
2
0
FT
17:00
Raszyn
Escola Varsovia Warszawa
6
1
FT
17:00
Victoria Sulejówek
Oskar Przysucha
5
2
FT
Republic of Ireland : Women's Premier Division
18:45
Wexford Youths
Cork City
1
1
FT
Russia : III Division
22:00
Sportakademklub
Rosich Moskovskiy
1
2
FT
22:00
FK STD Petrovich
FK Konstantinovskoye
1
1
FT
22:00
Luch Moskva
FK Kurkino
2
1
FT
22:00
FK Maxima
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg II
0
2
FT
Saudi Arabia : Saudi League
18:00
Al Hilal
Al Raed
3
2
FT
18:00
Damak
Al Shabab
1
4
FT
18:00
Al Ittihad
Al Tai
2
0
FT
18:00
Al Nassr
Al Fateh
3
0
FT
18:00
Al Khaleej
Abha
3
1
FT
18:00
Al Wehda
Al Feiha
0
1
FT
18:00
Al Taawon
Al Batin
3
1
FT
18:00
Al Adalah
Al Ittifaq
0
2
FT
Serbia : Play-offs 1/2
13:55
Inđija
Radnički Niš
3
1
FT
16:00
Grafičar
Radnik Surdulica
1
1
FT
Slovakia : 4. liga
15:00
FK Kechnec
Sobrance Sobranecko
3
0
FT
15:30
Dunajská Lužná
Slovan Most
2
1
FT
15:30
Rusovce
Kalinkovo
0
0
FT
South Africa : Play-offs 1/2
17:30
Maritzburg United
Casric Stars
2
0
FT
Suriname : Tweede Divisie
23:00
Happy Boys
Junior
2
2
FT
Sweden : Superettan
17:00
Landskrona
Trelleborg
1
1
FT
17:00
Brage
Östersunds FK
2
1
FT
17:00
Gefle
GIF Sundsvall
1
3
FT
17:00
Utsikten
Örebro
2
1
FT
Sweden : Svenska Cupen
17:00
FC Höllviken
Lund
0
1
FT
Switzerland : 1. Liga Classic
18:00
Solothurn
Monthey
3
1
FT
18:30
Vevey Sports
Team Ticino
0
1
FT
Switzerland : 2. Liga Interregional
18:00
Eschenbach
Mendrisio
0
4
FT
Switzerland : Play-offs 2/3
17:30
Rapperswil-Jona
Neuchâtel Xamax
1
3
FT
Syria : Premier League
12:00
Al Jaish
Wathba
1
2
FT
Togo : Championnat National
15:00
Tambo FC
Sara Sport
1
1
FT
15:00
Gomido
Unisport
0
0
FT
15:00
ASKO de Kara
Dynamic Togolais
2
1
FT
15:00
Kakadl
Kara
0
1
FT
15:00
Gbohloé-su des Lacs
OTR
1
0
FT
Tunisia : Ligue 1
15:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Olympique Béja
Club Africain
Turkey : 1. Lig
17:00
Eyüpspor
Bodrumspor
1
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
12:30
Karaköprü Belediyespor
52 Orduspor
1
1
FT
USA : MLS
23:00
Atlanta United
New England
3
3
FT
23:30
New York City
Cincinnati
1
3
FT
23:30
Philadelphia Union
Charlotte FC
1
0
FT
23:30
Columbus Crew
Colorado Rapids
3
2
FT
23:30
Toronto
Chicago Fire
0
0
FT
23:30
D.C. United
Montréal
2
2
FT
USA : USL League Two
00:30
North Alabama
Asheville City
0
5
FT
00:30
Boston City
Western Mass Pioneers
1
10
FT
15:00
Flint City Bucks
Lansing City Football
4
1
FT
20:00
Black Rock
Pathfinder
0
1
FT
22:00
Tobacco Road
Charlotte Independence 2
6
5
FT
22:00
Virginia Marauders FC
Lionsbridge
0
3
FT
22:00
St. Charles FC
Chicago Dutch Lions FC
2
0
FT
23:00
Dayton Dutch Lions
Toledo Villa
1
2
FT
23:00
Weston
Miami AC
0
2
FT
23:00
Florida Elite
Tampa Bay United
2
0
FT
23:00
Cleveland Force
Kings Hammer
2
2
FT
23:00
Cedar Stars Rush
Hudson Valley Hammers
0
5
FT
23:00
Wake
North Carolina II
2
2
FT
23:00
Brevard Fire FC
The Villages
0
3
FT
23:00
Seacoast United Phantoms
Boston Bolts
2
1
FT
23:00
South Bend Lions
AFC Ann Arbor
1
4
FT
23:00
Blackwatch Rush
AC Connecticut
1
1
FT
23:30
Long Island Rough Riders
FC Motown II
3
2
FT
00:00
Texas United
Little Rock Rangers
1
0
FT
00:00
Manhattan
New Jersey Copa
2
1
FT
00:00
AHFC Royals
Corpus Christi
0
0
FT
00:00
Blue Goose
Mississippi Brilla
0
0
FT
00:00
Midwest United FC
Kalamazoo FC
4
2
FT
USA : NISA
23:00
Maryland Bobcats
LA Force
2
1
FT
USA : NPSL
23:00
Kansas City Sol
Tulsa Athletic
2
2
FT
23:00
Atlantic City
Monmouth
3
1
FT
23:00
Northern Virginia United
Alexandria Reds
1
1
FT
00:00
Duluth
Med City
1
0
FT
00:00
Joy St. Louis Park
Sioux Falls Thunder
2
0
FT
USA : UWS
00:00
Middletown Sporting CT
Connecticut Rush
4
1
FT
USA : WPSL
00:00
Rochester United
Joy Athletic Club
0
3
FT
01:00
Colorado Pride
Indios Denver
1
0
FT
23:00
Reading United AC
Torch
3
1
FT
23:00
Sunrise Prime
Team Boca Blast
2
1
FT
23:00
KC Courage
Sunflower State FC
1
1
FT
23:00
PA Classics
Lehigh Valley Tempest
2
1
FT
00:00
Iowa Raptors FC
Quad Cities Rush
3
1
FT
00:00
SouthStar
DKSC Badtop
2
1
FT
00:00
Challenge Red Devils
Houston Aces
0
2
FT
00:00
Manitou Futbol Club
Minnesota Thunder
2
4
FT
USA : NWSL Challenge Cup
00:00
Chicago Red Stars
Racing Louisville
0
2
FT
USA : USL W League
00:30
FA Euro New York
Westchester Flames
5
2
FT
19:00
Florida Elite SA
Tampa Bay United
0
2
FT
22:00
Racing Louisville FC II
Kings Hammer
7
0
FT
22:00
Miami AC
Swan City SC
3
3
FT
22:30
Miami City
Palm City Americanas
1
0
FT
23:00
Rochester FC
Green Bay Glory
0
2
FT
23:00
FC Carolinas
North Carolina Fusion
3
2
FT
23:00
Eagle FC
Christos
2
1
FT
23:30
AC Connecticut
Manhattan
0
1
FT
23:30
Cedar Stars
Morris Elite
0
0
FT
00:00
Minnesota Aurora
Racine Kenosha County Soccer Club
10
0
FT
00:00
Chicago City
Chicago Dutch Lions
2
1
FT
00:00
Paisley Athletic FC
Long Island Rough Riders
1
3
FT
Ukraine : U19 League
09:00
Zorya Luhansk U19
Lviv U19
0
0
FT
Vietnam : V.League 1
10:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Ha Noi
1
0
FT
11:00
Nam Dinh
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
1
1
FT
12:15
Ho Chi Minh City
Da Nang
5
1
FT
Vietnam : V.League 2
09:00
Phú Thọ
Pho Hien
1
0
FT
10:00
Long An
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
1
0
FT
World : Club Friendlies
16:00
Hallescher FC
Borussia M'gladbach
0
3
FT
World : Arab Club Champions Cup
16:00
Muharraq
Monastir
0
1
FT
World : FIFA U20 World Cup
17:30
Brazil Under 20
Tunisia Under 20
4
1
FT
17:30
Colombia Youth
Slovakia Under 20
5
1
FT
21:00
Argentina Under 20
Nigeria Youth
0
2
FT
21:00
England Under 20
Italy Under 20
1
2
FT
World : U16 National Team Friendlies
06:01
Japan Under 16
United States Under 16
1
2
FT
There are no matches scheduled for this day!
You will not find livescores if you're in the past or in the future!
There are no matches scheduled for this day!
There are no matches scheduled for this day!