World : FIFA World Cup
10:00
Tunisia
Australia
0
1
FT
13:00
Poland
Saudi Arabia
2
0
FT
16:00
France
Denmark
2
1
FT
19:00
Argentina
Mexico
2
0
FT
Albania : Kampionati i Femrave
12:00
Kukësi
Partizani Tirana
0
6
FT
12:00
Apolonia
Skënderbeu
7
0
FT
13:00
Laçi
Teuta
1
2
FT
13:30
Kinostudio
Vllaznia
0
7
FT
Algeria : Coupe Nationale
13:00
Raed Chabab Gharb d'Oran
AS Khroub
2
7
FT
13:00
US Chaouia
NA Hussein Dey
2
0
FT
13:00
CRB El Milia
NRB Touggourt
PSO
3
2
1
1
FT
13:00
MB Barika
ARB Bir Bouhouche
3
0
FT
13:00
JS Azazga
JS Ghir Abadla
1
0
FT
13:00
USF Constantine
EC Oued Smar
1
0
FT
13:00
Témouchent
JS Bordj Ménaïel
0
0
FT
13:00
Académie Amel Médéa Football
Teleghma
1
0
FT
Andorra : 2a Divisió
19:30
Encamp
La Massana
2
0
FT
Antigua and Barbuda : Premier Division
20:00
Sugar Ridge SAP FC
Cedar Grove Blue Jays FC
1
2
FT
22:00
All Saints United FC
Liberta SC
3
0
FT
00:00
Willikies FC
Jennings Grenades FC
0
1
FT
Argentina : Torneo Regional Federal Amateur
01:00
Villa San Antonio
AH Zapla
0
1
FT
23:00
Club Rivadavia de Lincoln
Viamonte FC
2
1
FT
Armenia : First League
10:00
Shirak FC II
FK West Armenia
0
1
FT
10:00
Alashkert II
Mika Yerevan
0
3
FT
Armenia : Cup
13:00
Ararat-Armenia
Urartu
0
4
FT
15:00
Pyunik
Noah
3
0
FT
Aruba : Division di Honor
00:00
SV Atletico Santa Fe
United
5
2
FT
Australia : A-League Women
02:00
Wellington Phoenix
Western United FC
1
4
FT
04:00
Newcastle Jets
Western Sydney Wanderers
4
2
FT
04:00
Brisbane Roar
Canberra United
1
1
FT
04:00
Sydney
Melbourne Victory
2
0
FT
Austria : Jugendliga U16
09:00
Vorarlberg U16
LASK Juniors OÖ U16
4
3
FT
10:00
Rapid Wien U16
Burgenland U16
2
0
FT
12:00
Sturm Graz U16
Ried U16
7
0
FT
12:00
Admira U16
Red Bull Akademie U16
1
4
FT
Austria : Jugendliga U15
09:00
Vorarlberg U15
LASK Juniors OÖ U15
5
3
FT
10:00
Rapid Wien U15
Burgenland U15
5
1
FT
12:00
Admira U15
Red Bull Akademie U15
1
3
FT
12:00
Sturm Graz U15
Ried U15
5
2
FT
Austria : Landesliga
13:00
ASV 13
WAF Brigittenau
1
1
FT
Austria : Jugendliga U18
11:15
Vorarlberg U18
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
1
3
FT
12:00
Rapid Wien U18
Burgenland U18
2
1
FT
14:00
Sturm Graz U18
Ried U18
2
1
FT
14:00
Admira U18
Red Bull Akademie U18
1
2
FT
Bahrain : Second Division
15:00
Um Alhassam
Busaiteen
0
1
FT
15:00
Qalali
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
1
1
FT
15:00
Isa Town
Al Ittihad
2
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
10:00
Slutsk
Dinamo Minsk
1
0
FT
12:00
Minsk
Shakhtyor
1
2
FT
15:00
Energetyk-BGU
BATE
0
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
10:45
Dinamo-BGU
Dinamo Brest
12
0
FT
10:45
Dnepr Mogilev
Zorka-BDU
1
2
FT
10:45
Smorgon
Vitebsk
2
5
FT
10:45
Minsk
ABFF U19
6
0
FT
10:45
Gomel
Bobruichanka
0
4
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
15:00
Royal Standard de Liège U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
Deinze
1
2
FT
19:00
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
Beerschot
1
2
FT
Belgium : First Amateur Division
18:30
Francs Borains
Knokke
2
2
FT
18:30
Thes Sport
RAAL La Louvière
1
1
FT
19:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
Olympic Charleroi
2
2
FT
19:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Rupel Boom
0
3
FT
19:00
Ninove
Mandel United
1
2
FT
19:00
URSL Visé
Dessel Sport
3
3
FT
19:00
Royal Charleroi SC B
Liège
1
2
FT
19:00
Heist
Tienen
2
0
FT
19:00
Hoogstraten
Patro Eisden
1
2
FT
19:00
KAA Gent B
Royal Antwerp B
2
1
FT
Belgium : Second Amateur Division
13:30
Mechelen II
Cappellen
2
4
FT
13:30
Erpe-Mere United
Harelbeke
1
1
FT
13:30
Pepingen-Halle
Diegem Sport
2
2
FT
13:30
Solières Sport
Stockay-Warfusée
1
2
FT
13:30
Ganshoren
Hamoir
0
2
FT
13:30
Zelzate
Merelbeke
2
3
FT
18:00
Cercle Brugge II
KRC Gent
1
1
FT
18:30
Beerschot VA II
Belisia Bilzen
0
2
FT
18:30
KFC Turnhout
Hades
1
2
FT
18:30
Dikkelvenne
Oostkamp
3
3
FT
18:30
Torhout
RFC Wetteren
4
0
FT
19:00
Sporting Hasselt
Londerzeel
2
2
FT
19:00
Lille
City Pirates Antwerpen
2
2
FT
19:00
FC Lebbeke
Racing Mechelen
1
1
FT
19:00
Tubize
Warnant
2
0
FT
19:00
Berchem Sport
Bocholt
0
0
FT
19:00
KSK Tongeren
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
2
0
FT
19:00
Lokeren-Temse
Westhoek
3
1
FT
19:00
Eendracht Aalst
Sparta Petegem
3
0
FT
19:00
Waremme
Verlaine
0
3
FT
19:00
La Louvière Centre
Rebecq
3
1
FT
19:00
Jette
Meux
0
2
FT
19:00
Oudenaarde
Zulte Waregem II
2
1
FT
19:00
Gullegem
Olsa Brakel
2
4
FT
19:00
Acren-Lessines
Union Namur
0
4
FT
Belgium : Third Amateur Division
13:30
Wielsbeke
Jong Lede
3
0
FT
13:30
Entité Manageoise
Ostiches
4
1
FT
13:30
Voorde Appelterre
Eendracht Aalter
2
0
FT
13:30
Eppegem
Rumbeke
1
2
FT
16:00
Wolvertem Merchtem
Anzegem
0
1
FT
17:00
Eendracht Wervik
Roeselare Daisel
1
3
FT
18:30
Wezel
Zwarte Leeuw
7
1
FT
18:30
Sint-Lenaarts
Olympia Wijgmaal
2
0
FT
18:30
Diest
Esperanza Pelt
0
1
FT
18:30
Witgoor Sport
Geel
1
3
FT
18:30
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
Crossing Schaerbeek
1
1
FT
18:30
Tournai
Jeunesse Tamines
1
1
FT
18:30
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Wellen
1
3
FT
19:00
RAS Monceau
Jodoigne
1
1
FT
19:00
Wallonne Ciney
Huy
0
1
FT
19:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Marloie Sport
RES Durbuy
19:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
Léopold
1
1
FT
19:00
Onhaye
Aische
1
1
FT
19:00
Renaissance Mons 44
Rapid Symphorinois
1
0
FT
19:00
Sprimont
La Calamine
4
1
FT
19:00
US Givry
Raeren-Eynatten
0
4
FT
19:00
Libramont
Rochefort
0
2
FT
19:00
Habay-la-Neuve
Richelle United
3
3
FT
19:00
Meix-Devant-Virton
Mormont
0
2
FT
19:00
Tempo Overijse
VW Hamme
4
2
FT
19:00
Houtvenne
Nijlen
2
0
FT
19:00
Sporting Kampenhout
Beringen
3
1
FT
Belgium : Provincial
13:30
KFC Moen
KFC Varsenare
1
1
FT
13:30
JS Fizoise
Aubel
1
1
FT
13:30
Herk
Juve Hasselt
1
1
FT
16:00
Eendracht Zele
KSV Sottegem
5
0
FT
17:00
Oostnieuwkerke
Excelsior Zedelgem
2
3
FT
18:00
Diksmuide
Blankenberge
2
1
FT
18:00
Sparta Heestert
RC Lauwe
1
1
FT
18:30
Weerstand Koersel
Helson Helchteren
2
3
FT
18:30
Achel
Alken
3
1
FT
18:30
Svelta Melsele
Red Star Haasdonk
3
1
FT
18:30
Berlare
KVC De Toekomst Borsbeke
1
2
FT
18:30
Melsbroek
Liedekerke
0
0
FT
18:30
Excelsior Mariakerke
KVV Sint-Denijs Sport
2
3
FT
18:30
KFC Park Houthalen
Herkol
1
4
FT
18:30
KFC Eksel
Torpedo Hasselt
3
1
FT
18:30
Linden
Wambeek-Ternat
3
2
FT
18:30
Sporting Bruxelles
Genappe
1
1
FT
18:30
Loenhout SK
KBSK Retie
3
1
FT
18:30
Berlaar-Heikant
De Kempen
3
1
FT
18:30
Eendracht Zoersel
Vorselaar
2
0
FT
18:30
Antonia
K. Kontich
1
2
FT
18:45
KFC Herent
KCVV Elewijt
0
0
FT
19:00
Sporting Tisselt
Vosselaar
6
3
FT
19:00
KV Herselt
Ranst
0
1
FT
19:00
Zonhoven United
Hechtel FC
1
1
FT
19:00
Bregel Sport
KSK Meeuwen
3
3
FT
19:00
Veltem
Eendracht Mazenzele Opwijk
1
2
FT
19:00
Groen Star Bree-Beek
Zepperen-Brustem
1
0
FT
19:00
Stade Bierbeek
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
3
1
FT
19:00
Huldenberg
Bodegem Kapelle United
3
0
FT
19:00
RFC Perwez
BX Brussels
1
0
FT
19:00
Stade Everois
Union Lasne-Ohain
2
1
FT
Belgium : Super League
12:30
OH Leuven
Standard Liège
3
1
FT
14:30
Zulte Waregem
White Star Woluwe
0
0
FT
18:00
Mechelen
Gent
0
3
FT
Belgium : First Division Women
11:00
Wuustwezel
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
4
3
FT
14:00
Ladies Genk II
Famkes Merkem
4
0
FT
14:00
OH Leuven II
Eva's Tienen
1
2
FT
16:00
Renaissance Mons 44
Moldavo
5
4
FT
16:00
Standard Liège II
Westerlo
2
2
FT
16:00
Chastre
Kontich
0
5
FT
16:00
RFC de Liege
Gent II
2
2
FT
17:30
Zulte Waregem II
Anderlecht II
1
3
FT
Belgium : Second Division Women
13:00
Club Brugge II
Eendracht Mazenzele
3
3
FT
13:30
Vosselaar
Standard Liège III
2
8
FT
13:30
Havinnes
VVC Brasschaat
0
16
FT
13:30
Alken
Sibret
3
2
FT
15:00
Mechelen II
Espoirs Féminins Ardenne-Manhay
6
1
FT
15:00
Svelta Melsele
Bosdam Beveren
4
1
FT
15:30
Olsa Brakel
K. Noorse SV
1
1
FT
16:00
RWD Molenbeek
BX Brussels
4
0
FT
16:00
Loyers
White Star Woluwe II
10
3
FT
16:00
Fémina Sporting de Charleroi II
Sint-Truidense VV
3
0
FT
16:00
Sottegem
Egem Pittem
4
3
FT
16:30
Irlande-Auderghem
Renaissance Mons 44 II
2
1
FT
17:00
Wolvertem Merchtem
Bredene
4
0
FT
Benin : Championnat National
15:00
Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah
JAK
1
1
FT
15:00
Sobemap
Ayema
1
1
FT
15:00
ASPAC
Sitatunga
3
1
FT
15:00
Police
Coton Sport Ouidah
2
4
FT
15:00
Loto Popo
Soleil
2
0
FT
15:00
Energie
Espoir Savalou
2
1
FT
15:00
Réal Sport
Buffles
0
1
FT
15:00
Dynamique Djougou
Dynamo Parakou
0
1
FT
Bermuda : Premier League
19:00
Somerset Trojans
Boulevard Community Club
3
2
FT
Bhutan : Premier League
12:00
Tensung
Druk Lhayul
2
3
FT
Botswana : Premier League
13:30
Gaborone United
Township Rollers
1
1
FT
14:00
Extension Gunners
BDF XI
1
1
FT
14:00
Sua Flamingoes
Security Systems
0
2
FT
14:00
Masitaoka
Police XI
2
0
FT
14:00
Galaxy
Orapa United
1
0
FT
14:00
Prisons XI
Eleven Angels FC
0
2
FT
17:00
Morupule Wanderers
Holy Ghost Sporting Club
0
0
FT
Brazil : Sergipano Women
18:00
Estanciano
Lagarto
4
0
FT
Brazil : Catarinense Women
18:00
Kindermann-Avaí
Criciúma
5
2
FT
British Virgin Islands : BVIFA National League
00:00
Positive FC
Sugar Boyz
0
5
FT
Bulgaria : First League
13:00
Slavia Sofia
Ludogorets
1
2
FT
Bulgaria : Third League
12:00
Botev Novi pazar
Spartak Varna II
1
2
FT
12:00
Lokomotiv Ruse
PFK Cherno more Varna II
0
3
FT
12:00
Svetkavitsa Tg
Septemvri Tervel
0
0
FT
12:00
Kyustendil
Rilski sportist
1
1
FT
12:00
Volov Shumen
Chernolomets 1919
1
2
FT
12:00
Oborishte
Granit Vladaya
2
0
FT
12:00
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Septemvri Simitli
1
2
FT
12:00
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Bansko
0
2
FT
12:00
Dorostol
Riltsi
0
1
FT
12:00
FK Levski Rakovski
PFK Slavia 1913 II
2
1
FT
12:30
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Yambol 1915
1
4
FT
12:30
Rozova dolina
Atletik Kuklen
0
1
FT
12:30
Karnobat
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
0
3
FT
12:30
Zagorets
Borislav 2009
3
0
FT
12:30
Chernomorets Burgas
Beroe II
0
0
FT
12:30
Sokol Markovo
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv
1
2
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
10:00
Gigant Saedinenie
CSKA Sofia
PSO
6
7
1
1
FT
11:30
Sevlievo
CSKA 1948 Sofia
0
4
FT
11:30
Maritsa Plovdiv
Arda
PSO
2
3
1
1
FT
11:30
Minyor Pernik
Beroe
0
2
FT
Bulgaria : Women's League
09:30
Paldin
Chardafon 1919
3
1
FT
11:00
NSA Sofia
Super Sport
1
1
FT
11:00
Svetkavitsa Gradezhnitsa
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
0
11
FT
11:00
Enko Plovdiv
Pirin Ladies
1
0
FT
11:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rial Kovachevtsi
Etar VT
Burkina Faso : Ligue 1
15:30
ASFA-Yennenga
Salitas
0
1
FT
15:30
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
SONABEL
1
1
FT
15:30
ASEC-K
Majestic
2
1
FT
17:45
RCK
Vitesse
0
1
FT
Burundi : Ligue A
13:00
Olympic Star
Le Messager Ngozi
0
0
FT
13:00
Bujumbura City
Magara Young Boys
0
2
FT
13:00
Dynamik
Flambeau du Centre
1
2
FT
Cambodia : Premier League
11:30
Svay Rieng
Boeung Ket
2
1
FT
11:30
Visakha
Phnom Penh Crown
2
3
FT
Cayman Islands : CIFA Premier League
23:00
Scholars International
Sunset
3
1
FT
Chile : Tercera A
20:00
Municipal Santiago
Deportes Rengo
1
1
FT
20:00
Deportes Unión Compañías
Provincial Osorno
0
2
FT
20:00
Provincial Ovalle
Colina
0
2
FT
China PR : Chinese Super League
07:00
Changchun Yatai
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
0
2
FT
07:00
Dalian Pro
Meizhou Hakka
2
1
FT
09:30
Shandong Taishan
Wuhan FC
5
0
FT
11:00
Hebei
Zhejiang Professional
1
6
FT
11:30
Guangzhou FC
Henan Songshan Longmen
1
1
FT
11:30
Shenzhen
Wuhan Three Towns
0
4
FT
12:00
Tianjin Tigers
Shanghai Port
1
0
FT
China PR : China League One
06:30
Kunshan
Suzhou Dongwu
0
2
FT
06:30
Zibo Cuju
Beijing BSU
2
1
FT
Colombia : Primera A
23:00
Águilas Doradas
Deportivo Pasto
3
4
FT
Colombia : Primera B
01:00
Atlético Huila
Deportes Quindío
2
0
FT
Congo : Ligue 1
13:00
Nouvelle Génération
Nathaly's
1
0
FT
15:00
Étoile du Congo
Chéminots
2
0
FT
Costa Rica : Copa Costa Rica
02:00
Puntarenas
Guadalupe
1
1
FT
21:00
Guanacasteca
Alajuelense
0
1
FT
Croatia : Second NL
12:30
Marsonia
Dugo Selo
2
2
FT
12:30
Sesvete
Zrinski Jurjevac
0
0
FT
12:30
Trnje
Hrvace
1
1
FT
12:30
Grobničan Čavle
Zagorec
2
0
FT
12:30
Belišće
Međimurje Čakovec
2
1
FT
12:30
Mladost Ždralovi
Bjelovar
0
1
FT
Croatia : First NL
12:00
Orijent 1919
Cibalia
3
1
FT
12:30
Rudeš
Croatia Zmijavci
3
1
FT
12:30
Dubrava Zagreb
Bijelo Brdo
0
1
FT
12:30
Solin
Jarun
2
0
FT
12:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Kustošija
2
3
FT
12:30
Vukovar
Dugopolje
0
0
FT
Croatia : Third NL
12:30
Hrvatski vitez
Vodice
1
1
FT
12:30
Neretvanac Opuzen
NK GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica
1
1
FT
12:30
Zmaj Makarska
Urania Baška Voda
1
0
FT
12:30
Neretva Metković
Uskok Klis
1
0
FT
12:30
Junak
GOŠK Dubrovnik
5
0
FT
12:30
RNK Split
Zagora
1
5
FT
12:30
HNK Zadar
Primorac Biograd
1
3
FT
12:30
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
Vuteks-Sloga
1
1
FT
12:30
Darda
Slavija Pleternica
2
3
FT
12:30
Kutjevo
Bedem Ivankovo
3
1
FT
12:30
Čepin
Sloga Nova Gradiška
7
0
FT
12:30
Slavonija Požega
Graničar Županja
2
4
FT
12:30
NAŠK Našice
NK Svačić Stari Slatinik
4
2
FT
12:30
Valpovka
NK Borac Kneževi Vinogradi
0
2
FT
12:30
Oriolik Oriovac
Đakovo-Croatia
3
2
FT
12:30
Kamen Ivanbegovina
Sloga Mravince
0
6
FT
12:45
Lučko
Maksimir Zagreb
1
3
FT
12:45
Vrbovec
NK Samobor
1
2
FT
12:45
Vrapče Zagreb
Ponikve
2
1
FT
12:45
Kurilovec
Trešnjevka
2
3
FT
12:45
NK Lukavec
Mladost Petrinja
2
1
FT
12:45
Segesta Sisak
Tekstilac Ravnice
6
0
FT
14:00
Karlovac 1919
Bistra
0
0
FT
Croatia : 1. HNL Juniori
09:00
Šibenik U19
Rudeš U19
0
0
FT
09:30
NK Mladost Ždralovi Under 19
Hajduk Split U19
0
5
FT
12:00
Rijeka U19
Istra 1961 U19
4
1
FT
13:00
HNK Gorica U19
Osijek U19
3
2
FT
13:30
Inker Zaprešić U19
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19
3
2
FT
14:00
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Dugopolje U19
2
1
FT
Cuba : Primera Division
20:00
Camagüey
Cienfuegos
3
0
FT
20:00
Santiago de Cuba
La Habana
4
0
FT
20:00
Artemisa
Las Tunas
7
1
FT
20:00
Villa Clara
Guantánamo
1
5
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
15:00
Karmiotissa
Doxa
2
1
FT
17:00
AEK Larnaca
Apollon
1
0
FT
Cyprus : 2. Division
12:30
AE Zakakiou
MEAP Nisou
1
0
FT
12:30
PAEEK
Ayia Napa
0
2
FT
12:30
Peyia
Olympiada Lympion
1
0
FT
12:30
Xylotympou
Omonia Aradippou
1
1
FT
12:30
Othellos
Alki Oroklini
1
0
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
12:30
APEP
Elia Lythrodonta
3
0
FT
12:30
Ethnikos Latsion
Digenis Morphou
2
4
FT
12:30
Kouris Erimi
APONA Anagias
1
0
FT
12:30
Ethnikos Assias
Iraklis Yerolakkou
2
3
FT
12:30
Halkanoras
ASPIS Pylas
1
1
FT
12:30
EN THOI Lakatamia
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
1
1
FT
Czech Republic : Cup
14:00
Slovan Liberec
Sigma Olomouc
4
1
FT
Czech Republic : Women's Cup
12:00
Teplice
Slovan Liberec
0
4
FT
14:00
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Slavia Praha
0
10
FT
14:00
Pardubice
Sparta Praha
0
4
FT
14:30
FC FASTAV Zlín
Slovácko
0
12
FT
Czech Republic : Tipsport Liga
09:30
Prostějov
Skalica
2
2
FT
09:30
Bohemians 1905
Táborsko
3
1
FT
09:30
Chrudim
Varnsdorf
2
0
FT
Côte d'Ivoire : Ligue 1
15:30
Lys Sassandra
Sporting Gagnoa
3
1
FT
17:45
San-Pédro
SOL
0
1
FT
Denmark : Denmark Series
11:00
B 1909
Brabrand IF II
1
3
FT
11:30
Odder
FC Djursland
1
0
FT
11:30
Kjellerup
Nørresundby
1
4
FT
12:00
BK Skjold
Herlev
2
2
FT
12:00
LSF
Frederikssund
3
0
FT
12:00
Avarta
KFUM
2
1
FT
12:00
Slagelse B&I
VB 1968
4
1
FT
12:00
OKS
Hedensted
4
2
FT
12:00
Vejgaard B
AaB II
2
2
FT
12:00
ASA Aarhus
VRI
5
3
FT
12:00
Næstved IF
Allerød
3
1
FT
13:00
KFUM Roskilde
Herstedøster
2
2
FT
13:00
Brønshøj
B 1908
2
2
FT
13:00
Greve
GVI
3
0
FT
13:00
Tårnby FF
Gørslev Idrætsforening
2
0
FT
13:00
Tarup-Paarup
B 1913
2
1
FT
13:00
Varde IF
Otterup B og IK
6
1
FT
13:00
Marienlyst
Ringkøbing
3
0
FT
13:00
Aarhus Fremad II
Viby IF
2
0
FT
13:00
Holbæk B&I
Karlslunde
1
0
FT
Denmark : U17 Ligaen
11:30
SønderjyskE U17
Randers Freja U17
1
2
FT
12:00
København U17
Midtjylland U17
4
4
FT
12:00
Vejle U17
Nordsjælland U17
2
1
FT
Denmark : Kvindeliga
12:00
Nordsjælland
KoldingQ
1
0
FT
Denmark : 1. Division Women
14:00
AaB
Odense Q
2
0
FT
14:00
Dalum / Næsby
Varde
1
1
FT
14:00
Østerbro
NIF / HG
1
1
FT
14:00
Vildbjerg
B 93
1
1
FT
Egypt : Cup
15:00
Zamalek
Al Masry
1
0
FT
England : Counties Leagues
13:00
FC Isle of Man
Charnock Richard
2
1
FT
13:30
Frickley Athletic
Maltby Main
2
0
FT
14:00
White Ensign
Clacton
1
2
FT
14:00
Ashton Athletic
Wythenshawe Town
1
7
FT
14:00
Shifnal Town
Stourport Swifts
2
1
FT
14:00
Southend Manor
Takeley
0
4
FT
14:00
Longlevens
Thornbury Town
2
0
FT
14:00
Padiham
Northwich Victoria
2
1
FT
14:00
Lordswood
Sutton Athletic FC
1
5
FT
14:00
Varndeanians
Steyning Town
2
2
FT
14:00
Brantham Athletic
Hadleigh United
1
2
FT
15:00
Eynesbury Rovers
Rugby Town
1
2
FT
15:00
Long Buckby
Godmanchester Rovers
0
3
FT
15:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
March Town United
Rothwell Corinthians
15:00
Lutterworth Town
Newport Pagnell Town
0
7
FT
15:00
Desborough Town
Easington Sports
3
0
FT
15:00
Sheringham FC
Woodbridge Town
1
2
FT
15:00
Coventry United
Histon
1
2
FT
15:00
Cogenhoe United
Coventry Sphinx
3
4
FT
15:00
Wisbech Town
Kimberley Miners Welfare FC
2
4
FT
15:00
Quorn
AFC Mansfield
4
1
FT
15:00
Sleaford Town
Heanor Town
3
2
FT
15:00
Skegness Town
Heather St Johns
1
0
FT
15:00
Wellingborough Town
Oadby Town
7
5
FT
15:00
Lydney Town
Wantage Town
3
3
FT
15:00
Milton Keynes Irish
Bugbrooke St Michaels
2
1
FT
15:00
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Mangotsfield United
4
1
FT
15:00
Fairford Town
Roman Glass St George
0
1
FT
15:00
Corsham Town
Westfields
5
0
FT
15:00
Hereford Lads Club
Royal Wootton Bassett
3
2
FT
15:00
Hereford Pegasus Football Club
Shrivenham
4
3
FT
15:00
Melton Town
Leicester Nirvana
2
1
FT
15:00
Malvern Town
Bradford Town
8
0
FT
15:00
Worcester Raiders FC
Cribbs
0
1
FT
15:00
Barking
Stanway Rovers
5
1
FT
15:00
Buckhurst Hill FC
Sawbridgeworth Town
4
1
FT
15:00
Ilford
Athletic Newham
1
3
FT
15:00
Norwich United
Whitton United
1
1
FT
15:00
Clapton
Romford
4
3
FT
15:00
Deeping Rangers
Eastwood Community
7
0
FT
15:00
Horndean
Laverstock & Ford FC
4
1
FT
15:00
Pinchbeck United
Sherwood Colliery
2
6
FT
15:00
West Allotment Celtic
Whitley Bay
6
1
FT
15:00
Leighton Town
Tring Athletic
2
0
FT
15:00
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Cockfosters
3
1
FT
15:00
Dunstable Town
Potton United
2
2
FT
15:00
Crawley Green
Leverstock Green
1
4
FT
15:00
Arlesey Town
Ardley United
2
3
FT
15:00
Kirkley & Pakefield
Ely City
0
2
FT
15:00
Goole
Yorkshire Amateur
3
2
FT
15:00
Guisborough Town
Whickham
2
1
FT
15:00
Thornaby
Seaham Red Star
1
1
FT
15:00
Northallerton Town
Carlisle City FC
2
0
FT
15:00
Redcar Athletic
Heaton Stannington FC
2
5
FT
15:00
Sunderland RCA
Ashington AFC
2
0
FT
15:00
Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC
Baffins Milton Rovers
1
1
FT
15:00
Boston Town
Loughborough University
2
2
FT
15:00
AFC Stoneham
United Services
4
2
FT
15:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Alresford Town
Portland United
15:00
Blackfield & Langley
Shaftesbury Town
1
3
FT
15:00
Baffins Milton Rovers
Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC
1
1
FT
15:00
Cowes Sports
Pagham
1
2
FT
15:00
Hamble Club
Hythe & Dibden
2
4
FT
15:00
Moneyfields
Bournemouth FC
5
0
FT
15:00
Brockenhurst
AFC Portchester
2
4
FT
15:00
Fakenham Town
Walsham Le Willows
3
0
FT
15:00
Saffron Walden Town
Enfield
0
3
FT
15:00
Fisher
Welling Town
3
1
FT
15:00
Belper United FC
Newark FC
2
2
FT
15:00
Anstey Nomads
Selston
3
0
FT
15:00
Little Oakley
Woodford Town
0
1
FT
15:00
Halstead Town
Stansted
0
4
FT
15:00
West Essex
Redbridge
0
1
FT
15:00
Winterton Rangers
Eccleshill United
1
2
FT
15:00
Cobham
Balham
2
2
FT
15:00
Newhaven
Midhurst & Easebourne FC
5
0
FT
15:00
Loxwood
Eastbourne United
2
2
FT
15:00
Horsham YMCA
Uckfield Town
0
1
FT
15:00
Kendal Town
Congleton Town
2
1
FT
15:00
Hassocks
Saltdean United
5
1
FT
15:00
Horley Town
Guildford City
1
2
FT
15:00
Jersey Bulls
Badshot Lea
1
2
FT
15:00
Sheerwater
Farnham Town
2
3
FT
15:00
Knaphill
Redhill
2
1
FT
15:00
Crowborough Athletic
Roffey FC
3
2
FT
15:00
Eastbourne Town
Alfold
3
1
FT
15:00
Broadbridge Heath
Peacehaven & Telscombe
1
2
FT
15:00
Bexhill United
Crawley Down Gatwick
0
3
FT
15:00
Hemsworth MW
Garforth Town
2
1
FT
15:00
Windsor
Virginia Water
3
0
FT
15:00
Handsworth
Penistone Church
0
1
FT
15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
Tadley Calleva
3
0
FT
15:00
Camberley Town
Frimley Green
1
0
FT
15:00
Alton
Banstead Athletic
2
1
FT
15:00
Golcar United Football Club
Thackley
3
2
FT
15:00
Hallam FC
Knaresborough Town
3
1
FT
15:00
AFC Emley
North Ferriby FC
1
3
FT
15:00
Street
Barnstaple Town
0
2
FT
15:00
Keynsham Town
Shepton Mallet
0
6
FT
15:00
Mulbarton Wanderers
Thetford Town
2
3
FT
15:00
Clevedon Town
Welton Rovers FC
2
1
FT
15:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bitton
Bridgwater United
15:00
Newmarket Town
Lakenheath
1
1
FT
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
Harleston Town FC
1
3
FT
15:00
Fleet Town
Raynes Park Vale
0
1
FT
15:00
Colliers Wood United
Abbey Rangers
1
4
FT
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Holyport
2
0
FT
15:00
Studley FC
Uttoxeter Town
0
0
FT
15:00
Burscough
Prestwich Heys
3
1
FT
15:00
Bury AFC
Lower Breck
3
1
FT
15:00
Ipswich Wanderers FC
Haverhill Rovers
1
0
FT
15:00
Irlam
Longridge Town
2
2
FT
15:00
Wembley
Harefield United
0
2
FT
15:00
Vauxhall Motors
Avro
1
2
FT
15:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC
Squires Gate
1
1
FT
15:00
Mildenhall Town
Long Melford
2
1
FT
15:00
Tividale
Atherstone Town FC
4
0
FT
15:00
Litherland Remyca
AFC Liverpool
0
0
FT
15:00
Stone Old Alleynians
Romulus
3
2
FT
15:00
Flackwell Heath
Reading City
0
3
FT
15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
Burnham
3
1
FT
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
Oxhey Jets
2
1
FT
15:00
North Greenford United
Edgware Town
3
2
FT
15:00
Ascot United
London Maccabi Lions FC
2
1
FT
15:00
Hilltop FC
Broadfields United
0
0
FT
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
Egham Town
1
2
FT
15:00
Lye Town
Bewdley Town
3
1
FT
15:00
Racing Club Warwick
AFC Wulfrunians
6
3
FT
England : National League
15:00
Yeovil Town
Halifax Town
1
0
FT
15:00
Torquay United
Gateshead
1
1
FT
15:00
Wealdstone
Scunthorpe United
3
1
FT
15:00
Aldershot Town
Southend United
2
0
FT
15:00
Maidstone United
Maidenhead United
3
2
FT
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
York City
1
0
FT
15:00
Altrincham
Eastleigh
2
1
FT
England : National League N / S
13:00
Slough Town
Eastbourne Borough
1
5
FT
15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
Boston United
2
1
FT
15:00
Blyth Spartans
Brackley Town
1
1
FT
15:00
Fylde
Alfreton Town
2
0
FT
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
Chester
1
3
FT
15:00
Banbury United
Chorley
3
0
FT
15:00
Leamington
Peterborough Sports
0
2
FT
15:00
St Albans City
Bath City
3
0
FT
15:00
Braintree Town
Hungerford Town
3
2
FT
15:00
Cheshunt
Oxford City
1
2
FT
15:00
Welling United
Weymouth
1
2
FT
15:00
Worthing
Chelmsford City
1
3
FT
15:00
Curzon Ashton
AFC Telford United
3
0
FT
15:00
Kettering Town
Southport
0
0
FT
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Gloucester City
0
1
FT
15:00
Hereford
Darlington
1
2
FT
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
Havant & Waterlooville
1
1
FT
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Taunton Town
1
1
FT
15:00
Hampton & Richmond
Dover Athletic
0
2
FT
15:00
Dartford
Concord Rangers
3
1
FT
England : Non League Premier
15:00
Poole Town
Hanwell Town
3
2
FT
15:00
Hastings United
Corinthian-Casuals
3
0
FT
15:00
Morpeth Town
Belper Town
0
2
FT
15:00
Liversedge
Guiseley
2
1
FT
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
Radcliffe
2
2
FT
15:00
Lancaster City
Ashton United
1
0
FT
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
Enfield Town
0
2
FT
15:00
Potters Bar Town
Hornchurch
2
5
FT
15:00
Lewes
Bowers & Pitsea
2
2
FT
15:00
Herne Bay
Brightlingsea Regent
1
1
FT
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
Horsham
3
0
FT
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
Cray Wanderers
1
1
FT
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
Warrington Rylands
1
2
FT
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
Haringey Borough
0
1
FT
15:00
Aveley
Kingstonian
0
0
FT
15:00
Bishop's Stortford
Margate
2
2
FT
15:00
Billericay Town
Canvey Island
1
0
FT
15:00
Bamber Bridge
Matlock Town
5
1
FT
15:00
Yate Town
Gosport Borough
5
4
FT
15:00
Winchester City
Dorchester Town
1
1
FT
15:00
Swindon Supermarine
Hayes & Yeading United
3
5
FT
15:00
Hendon
Bracknell Town
3
4
FT
15:00
Beaconsfield Town
Weston-super-Mare
1
0
FT
15:00
Chesham United
Truro City
3
1
FT
15:00
Harrow Borough
Salisbury
0
1
FT
15:00
Stafford Rangers
United of Manchester
1
0
FT
15:00
Marine
Hyde United
0
0
FT
15:00
Warrington Town
South Shields
3
2
FT
15:00
Ilkeston Town
Kings Langley
3
0
FT
15:00
Whitby Town
Atherton Collieries
1
0
FT
15:00
St Ives Town
Hednesford Town
2
0
FT
15:00
Stratford Town
Royston Town
1
1
FT
15:00
Rushall Olympic
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
3
1
FT
15:00
Nuneaton Borough
Tamworth
1
1
FT
15:00
Leiston
Redditch United
2
1
FT
15:00
Stourbridge
Barwell
0
1
FT
15:00
Hitchin Town
Mickleover
4
1
FT
15:00
Coalville Town
Needham Market
1
0
FT
15:00
Bedford Town
Bromsgrove Sporting
3
4
FT
15:00
Hartley Wintney
Merthyr Town
1
2
FT
England : Non League Div One
14:00
Beckenham Town
Burgess Hill Town
2
1
FT
15:00
Ossett United
Worksop Town
1
2
FT
15:00
Chichester City
Sevenoaks Town
1
0
FT
15:00
Chatham Town
Littlehampton Town
1
0
FT
15:00
Yaxley
Stamford
0
6
FT
15:00
Sporting Khalsa
Dereham Town
5
0
FT
15:00
Grimsby Borough
Stockton Town
1
1
FT
15:00
Hebburn Town
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1
3
FT
15:00
North Shields
Cleethorpes Town
0
0
FT
15:00
St Neots Town
Corby Town
2
0
FT
15:00
Consett
Brighouse Town
1
4
FT
15:00
Shepshed Dynamo
Sutton Coldfield Town
3
0
FT
15:00
Long Eaton United
Pontefract Collieries
2
1
FT
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
Dunston UTS
1
1
FT
15:00
Hinckley Leicester Road
Daventry Town
1
0
FT
15:00
Harborough Town
Loughborough Dynamo
3
0
FT
15:00
Leek Town
Colne
1
0
FT
15:00
Halesowen Town
Chasetown
1
0
FT
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
Hythe Town
2
1
FT
15:00
Carlton Town
Lincoln United
1
4
FT
15:00
Boldmere St. Michaels
Coleshill Town
2
2
FT
15:00
Sittingbourne
Lancing
1
1
FT
15:00
VCD Athletic
East Grinstead Town
3
4
FT
15:00
Cambridge City
Bedworth United
0
0
FT
15:00
South Park
Basingstoke Town
0
1
FT
15:00
Marlow
Northwood
3
0
FT
15:00
Walton & Hersham
Thatcham Town
3
2
FT
15:00
Hanworth Villa
Chipstead
2
5
FT
15:00
Three Bridges
Faversham Town
3
1
FT
15:00
Guernsey
Bedfont Sports
1
1
FT
15:00
Bridlington Town
Grantham Town
0
0
FT
15:00
Sheppey United
Cray Valley PM
1
3
FT
15:00
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Sutton Common Rovers
2
1
FT
15:00
Binfield
Leatherhead
2
1
FT
15:00
Ramsgate
Ashford United
3
2
FT
15:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Cirencester Town
Harlow Town
15:00
Corinthian
Whitehawk
0
2
FT
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
Uxbridge
2
2
FT
15:00
Gresley Rovers
Spalding United
0
2
FT
15:00
Westfield
Merstham
0
1
FT
15:00
Bootle
Skelmersdale United
2
1
FT
15:00
Gorleston
Tilbury
2
5
FT
15:00
Wroxham
Brentwood Town
1
0
FT
15:00
Widnes
Kidsgrove Athletic
1
2
FT
15:00
Workington
1874 Northwich
2
1
FT
15:00
Berkhamsted
AFC Kempston Rovers
3
1
FT
15:00
Barton Rovers
Didcot Town
1
0
FT
15:00
Wimborne Town
Bristol Manor Farm
3
2
FT
15:00
AFC Sudbury
Great Wakering Rovers
5
0
FT
15:00
Bury Town
Stowmarket Town
0
1
FT
15:00
Paulton Rovers
Sholing
0
2
FT
15:00
Slimbridge
Westbury United
0
1
FT
15:00
Bideford
Lymington Town
1
2
FT
15:00
Melksham Town
Cinderford Town
1
1
FT
15:00
Larkhall Athletic
Exmouth
0
1
FT
15:00
AFC Totton
Tavistock
6
1
FT
15:00
Hashtag United
Basildon United
3
0
FT
15:00
East Thurrock United
Lowestoft Town
1
0
FT
15:00
Bashley
Frome Town
1
0
FT
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
2
1
FT
15:00
New Salamis
Coggeshall Town
3
0
FT
15:00
Witton Albion
Hanley Town
5
1
FT
15:00
Ramsbottom United
Runcorn Linnets
1
3
FT
15:00
Hertford Town
Aylesbury United
4
4
FT
15:00
Waltham Abbey
Hadley
2
0
FT
15:00
Clitheroe
Glossop North End
3
2
FT
15:00
Mossley
City of Liverpool
2
1
FT
15:00
Prescot Cables
Macclesfield
1
2
FT
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
Grays Athletic
2
0
FT
15:00
Welwyn Garden City
FC Romania
3
0
FT
15:00
Evesham United
Hamworthy United
1
2
FT
15:00
Thame United
Biggleswade
2
2
FT
15:00
Witham Town
Maldon & Tiptree
2
4
FT
15:00
Kidlington
AFC Dunstable
1
1
FT
15:00
Trafford
Newcastle Town
2
2
FT
15:00
Highworth Town
Ware
2
2
FT
15:00
Biggleswade Town
Walthamstow
1
1
FT
England : FA Cup
12:45
King's Lynn Town
Stevenage
0
3
FT
15:00
Cambridge United
Grimsby Town
1
2
FT
15:00
Oxford United
Exeter City
4
1
FT
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Stockport County
2
2
FT
15:00
Hartlepool United
Harrogate Town
3
1
FT
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Peterborough United
3
1
FT
15:00
Walsall
Carlisle United
2
1
FT
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
Alvechurch
2
1
FT
15:00
Portsmouth
Milton Keynes Dons
3
2
FT
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Chesterfield
0
2
FT
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Mansfield Town
2
1
FT
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Barnet
1
0
FT
15:00
Barnsley
Crewe Alexandra
3
0
FT
15:15
Wrexham
Farnborough
4
1
FT
17:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Gillingham
1
1
FT
England : West Riding County Cup
15:00
Barnoldswick Town
Wakefield A.F.C.
8
3
FT
England : Premier League Cup
13:00
Colchester United Under 21
Southampton FC Under 21
0
5
FT
13:00
AFC Bournemouth FC Under 21
Brighton & Hove Albion Under 21
0
2
FT
14:00
Swansea City Under 21
Arsenal FC Under 21
1
4
FT
15:00
Brentford FC Under 21
Blackburn Rovers Under 21
1
2
FT
England : U18 Premier League
11:00
West Bromwich Albion U18
Leicester City U18
3
0
FT
11:00
Arsenal U18
West Ham United U18
1
4
FT
11:00
Crystal Palace U18
Tottenham Hotspur U18
1
3
FT
11:00
Everton U18
Liverpool U18
2
1
FT
11:00
Chelsea U18
Fulham U18
1
7
FT
11:00
Newcastle United U18
Wolves U18
4
1
FT
11:30
Sunderland U18
Manchester City U18
1
1
FT
13:00
Norwich City U18
Aston Villa U18
2
2
FT
13:00
Nottingham Forest U18
Blackburn Rovers U18
3
0
FT
England : U18 Professional Development League
11:00
Coventry City U18
Sheffield Wednesday U18
2
2
FT
11:00
Colchester United U18
Swansea City U18
5
5
FT
11:00
Cardiff City U18
Bristol City U18
2
0
FT
11:00
Reading U18
Charlton Athletic U18
2
3
FT
11:00
Millwall U18
Queens Park Rangers U18
2
3
FT
11:30
Peterborough U18
Hull City U18
1
2
FT
12:00
Sheffield United U18
Burnley U18
1
0
FT
12:30
Birmingham City U18
Wigan Athletic U18
2
1
FT
England : Youth Alliance
10:30
Morecambe U18
Stockport County FC U18
3
0
FT
10:30
Preston North End U18
Blackpool U18
4
0
FT
10:30
Stockport County FC U18
Morecambe U18
0
3
FT
11:00
Rotherham U18
Mansfield Town U18
2
6
FT
11:00
Scunthorpe United U18
Doncaster Rovers U18
7
2
FT
11:00
Port Vale U18
Oldham Athletic U18
2
2
FT
11:00
AFC Wimbledon U18
Leyton Orient U18
3
1
FT
11:00
Lincoln City U18
Bradford City U18
1
0
FT
11:00
Brentford FC Under 18
Southend United U18
2
1
FT
11:00
Cambridge United U18
Stevenage U18
2
3
FT
11:00
Hartlepool United Under 18
Huddersfield Town U18
2
1
FT
11:00
Bristol Rovers U18
Newport County U18
3
1
FT
11:00
Bolton Wanderers U18
Rochdale U18
1
3
FT
11:00
Accrington Stanley U18
Carlisle United U18
1
2
FT
11:00
Sutton United U18
Luton Town U18
1
0
FT
11:30
Portsmouth U18
Exeter City U18
0
0
FT
12:00
Salford City U18
Walsall U18
4
1
FT
England : FA Women's League Cup
17:00
Sheffield United
Everton
0
3
FT
France : Championnat National U17
10:00
Reims U17
Lens U17
1
2
FT
10:00
SA Mérignac U17
Olympique Marseille U17
1
2
FT
12:00
Gazélec Ajaccio U17
Valence U17
2
2
FT
13:30
Lorient U17
Rennes U17
7
2
FT
13:30
Canet Roussillon FC Under 17
Marignane Gignac U17
4
3
FT
13:30
Guingamp U17
US Jeanne d'Arc Carquefou Under 17
2
3
FT
13:30
Brest U17
Cholet U17
6
0
FT
13:30
Niort U17
Nantes U17
1
1
FT
13:30
Besançon U17
Dijon U17
1
3
FT
13:30
USSA Vertou U17
En Avant Saint-Renan Under 17
3
0
FT
13:30
Toulouse U17
Bordeaux U17
1
1
FT
13:30
Castelnau Le Crès U17
Lyon La Duchere U17
4
2
FT
France : National 2
13:30
Racing Paris
Poissy
2
1
FT
14:00
Évreux
Rennes II
4
3
FT
14:00
Andrézieux
Angers SCO II
2
2
FT
14:00
Bourges Foot 18
Stade Bordelais
1
0
FT
14:00
C' Chartres
Beauvais
0
0
FT
14:00
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Guingamp II
2
0
FT
14:00
Chamalières
GOAL FC
3
1
FT
14:00
Châteaubriant
Saint-Malo
1
1
FT
14:00
Grasse
Canet Roussillon
1
2
FT
14:00
St Maur Lusitanos
Belfort
3
0
FT
14:00
Bobigny
Fleury 91
5
0
FT
14:00
Auxerre II
Sète
0
0
FT
14:00
Caen II
Granville
2
2
FT
14:00
Sainte Geneviève
Metz II
2
1
FT
14:00
Épinal
Haguenau
5
1
FT
14:00
Saumur
Moulins Yzeure Foot
3
1
FT
14:00
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Marignane Gignac CB
2
2
FT
14:00
Hyères
Fréjus St-Raphaël
0
0
FT
14:00
Wasquehal
Créteil-Lusitanos
0
3
FT
14:00
Aubagne
Thonon Évian
1
2
FT
18:00
Olympique d'Alès
Toulon
1
3
FT
18:00
Olympique St Quentin
Racing Besançon
0
1
FT
18:30
Nantes II
Bergerac
0
1
FT
France : National 3
13:30
Gallia Lucciana
Cannes
2
1
FT
13:30
Saint-Apollinaire
Jura Dolois
1
3
FT
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Morteau Montlebon
Dijon II
13:30
Rodez II
Union Saint-Jean FC
3
0
FT
13:30
Troyes II
Raon l'Etape
1
4
FT
13:30
Hauts Lyonnais
Saint-Étienne II
2
1
FT
14:00
UF Maconnais
Grandvillars
1
0
FT
14:00
Pontarlier
Gueugnon
2
0
FT
14:00
Grand-Quevilly FC
Quevilly II
0
4
FT
14:00
Lens II
Vimy
5
2
FT
14:00
Vitré
US Montagnarde Inzinzac Lochrist
1
2
FT
14:00
Rumilly Vallières
Bourgoin-Jallieu
0
1
FT
14:00
US Feurs
Clermont II
2
0
FT
14:00
Lyon La Duchere II
Montluçon
2
0
FT
14:00
Blanc Mesnil
PSG II
1
1
FT
14:00
Olympique Marseille II
Ajaccio II
1
1
FT
14:00
Cannet Rocheville
Rousset-Ste Victoire
4
0
FT
14:00
Saint-Lô Manche
Le Havre II
1
3
FT
14:30
Entente SSG
Le Mée-sur-Seine SF
0
1
FT
15:00
Strasbourg II
Biesheim
2
4
FT
15:00
Aubervilliers
Drancy JA
3
2
FT
16:00
Épernay
Nancy II
0
1
FT
16:30
Amiens SC II
Olympique Marcquois
3
0
FT
17:00
Lannion
Brest II
4
0
FT
17:00
AS Quetigny
Besançon
0
5
FT
17:00
Toulouse II
Colomiers
1
2
FT
17:00
Oissel
Avranches II
1
0
FT
17:00
Drapeau Fougères
Stade Plabennec
4
3
FT
17:00
Ivry
Les Ulis
1
1
FT
17:00
Linas-Montlhery
Brétigny Foot
1
0
FT
17:00
Montrouge FC 92
Les Mureaux
3
2
FT
17:00
Dinan Léhon
Saint-Pierre Milizac
1
0
FT
17:00
Cherbourg
Vire
0
3
FT
17:00
ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher
Dieppe
2
0
FT
17:00
Alençon
ES du Mont-Gaillard
5
0
FT
17:00
AG Caennaise
Dives-Cabourg
3
0
FT
17:00
Union Cosnoise Sportive
Montceau
1
0
FT
17:00
TA Rennes
Stade Briochin II
3
0
FT
17:30
FC Vitry
Paris FC II
3
1
FT
17:30
Castanet
FC Bagnols Pont
2
1
FT
18:00
Anglet Genets
CA Neuville
2
0
FT
18:00
Domerat AS
Ain Sud
2
2
FT
18:00
Châtellerault
ES Guéret
4
1
FT
18:00
Chambéry
Limonest
1
0
FT
18:00
Vaulx
Aix FC
3
0
FT
18:00
GSI Pontivy
OC Cesson Football
3
0
FT
18:00
Maubeuge
AFC Compiègne
2
1
FT
18:00
IC Croix
Amiens AC
2
0
FT
18:00
Lille II
Feignies Aulnoye
1
4
FT
18:00
Alberes Argelès
Balma
0
1
FT
18:00
Montpellier II
Onet-le-Château Football
2
0
FT
18:00
Chauvigny
Pau FC II
5
1
FT
18:30
Stade Montois
Niort II
0
3
FT
France : Championnat National U19
12:00
SC Bastia Under 19
Saint-Etienne U19
3
3
FT
13:00
Ajaccio U19
Colomiers U19
0
1
FT
13:30
Rennes U19
Guingamp U19
1
2
FT
France : Feminine Division 1
13:30
PSG
Guingamp
1
0
FT
13:30
Soyaux
Bordeaux
0
1
FT
13:30
Le Havre
Dijon
5
0
FT
13:30
Montpellier
Rodez
2
1
FT
France : Feminine Division 2
14:00
Thonon Évian
Saint-Étienne
0
1
FT
17:00
Metz
US Orléans
4
0
FT
French Guiana : Régional 1
19:00
ASC Ouest
Loyola
0
0
FT
19:00
Sinnamary
Le Geldar
0
0
FT
19:00
Montsinéry
Dynamo de Soula
2
0
FT
19:00
SC Kourou
Agouado
3
2
FT
19:00
Matoury
USL Montjoly
5
1
FT
19:00
Karib
Remire
1
3
FT
19:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Charvein
Olympique Cayenne
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
09:30
Gagra
Dinamo Batumi
1
4
FT
09:30
Telavi
Dila
1
1
FT
09:30
Torpedo Kutaisi
Sioni
3
0
FT
09:30
Samgurali
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
1
FT
09:30
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Saburtalo
0
1
FT
Germany : State Leagues
12:00
Güstrow
Neubrandenburg 04
1
5
FT
12:00
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
Union Klosterfelde
2
0
FT
12:00
Anker Wismar
Bentwisch
4
0
FT
12:00
Schott Jena
Heiligenstadt
3
3
FT
12:00
Penzlin
Rene Schneider
0
1
FT
12:00
Einheit Bernau
Werderaner Viktoria
1
1
FT
12:00
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
Falkensee-Finkenkrug
5
0
FT
12:00
Preussen Eberswalde
Eintracht Oranienburg
1
2
FT
12:00
Altlüdersdorf
SV 1908 Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
1
2
FT
12:00
Sachsenhausen
Zehdenick
4
2
FT
12:00
Memmelsdorf
Unterreichenbach
5
2
FT
12:00
Rot-Weiß Thalheim
Saxonia Tangermünde
1
3
FT
12:00
Siedenbollentin
Kühlungsborn
2
4
FT
12:00
Pastow
Einheit Ueckermünde
0
5
FT
12:00
Greifswalder II
TSV Bützow
5
1
FT
12:15
TSV Sasel II
ETSV Hamburg von 1924 e.V.
0
3
FT
13:00
Wismut Gera
Arnstadt
2
3
FT
13:00
FC Saalfeld
Eintracht Sondershausen
3
1
FT
13:00
Preußen Bad Langensalza
Gera Westvororte
9
0
FT
13:00
Schleiz
Martinroda
1
1
FT
13:00
Coburg
Fuchsstadt
4
0
FT
13:00
Höchberg
Frammersbach
2
4
FT
13:00
Eintracht Eisenberg
Thüringen Weida
1
2
FT
13:00
Geratal
SG Glücksbrunn Schweina
2
2
FT
13:00
Bruchsal
1. FC Mühlhausen
1
4
FT
13:00
VfB Bretten 1908
Spielberg
1
1
FT
13:00
VfR Mannheim
Astoria Walldorf II
2
1
FT
13:00
Karlburg
Rimpar
3
1
FT
13:00
TSV Gochsheim
Lengfeld 1876
0
0
FT
13:00
DJK SG Struth 1921
Erfurt Nord
5
1
FT
13:00
Zuzenhausen
VfB Eppingen
1
1
FT
13:00
VfR Gommersdorf
Germania Friedrichstal
0
2
FT
13:00
Vatan Spor
SV Friesen
1
1
FT
13:00
Alemannia Haibach
TSV Mönchröden
4
2
FT
13:00
Langensteinbach
Türkspor Mosbach
2
2
FT
13:00
FT Schweinfurt
Röllbach
3
2
FT
13:00
Sportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall FC
VfL Nagold
0
0
FT
13:00
Schwabach
Neudrossenfeld
4
0
FT
13:00
Etelsen
Hagen / Uthlede
2
2
FT
13:00
Harsefeld
TuS Neetze
4
2
FT
13:00
Empor Berlin
Berliner FC Preussen
3
1
FT
13:00
SCC Berlin
Frohnauer
2
1
FT
13:00
Rudow
Dersimspor Berlin
5
2
FT
13:00
Bavenstedt
Evesen
4
0
FT
13:00
Burg
Osterholz Tenever Bremen
2
3
FT
13:00
Altengamme
Hamburger Turnerschaft 1816
4
3
FT
13:00
Meiendorfer SV
Ahrensburger TSV
1
5
FT
13:00
80 Gardelegen
Halle-Ammendorf
1
3
FT
13:00
Blau Weiß Farnstädt
Dessau 05
3
5
FT
13:00
Haldensleben
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
2
1
FT
13:00
Taucha 99
Radefelder SV 1990
3
1
FT
13:00
Quelle Fürth
SV Mitterteich
3
0
FT
13:00
Markranstädt
FSV Oderwitz 02
4
0
FT
13:00
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
FV Biberach
4
1
FT
13:00
Lößnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
2
3
FT
13:00
Einheit Kamenz
Empor Glauchau
1
5
FT
13:00
Motor Marienberg
FC Blau Weiß Leipzig
3
0
FT
13:00
Radebeul
Großenhain
3
2
FT
13:00
Normannia Gmünd
Essingen
1
3
FT
13:30
Ottweiler Steinbach
Primstal
0
0
FT
13:30
Wangen
SC Geislingen
1
2
FT
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Pfullingen
TSG Tübingen
13:30
Sindelfingen
Ilshofen
4
0
FT
13:30
Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb
Rutesheim
5
1
FT
13:30
Ehingen-Süd
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
6
0
FT
13:30
Fellbach
Berg
0
2
FT
13:30
Salmrohr
Mendig
4
3
FT
13:30
Teningen
Auggen
3
2
FT
13:30
Linx
FC Singen 04
3
3
FT
13:30
Kuppenheim
Denzlingen
1
0
FT
13:30
Pfullendorf
SC Lahr
0
1
FT
14:00
Basara Mainz
Speyer
2
0
FT
14:00
1862/09 Weinheim
Fortuna Heddesheim
2
2
FT
14:30
Mayen
FC Cosmos Koblenz
0
0
FT
14:30
SpVgg Grün-Weiss Deggendorf
Pfreimd
1
1
FT
15:00
Malberg
SG Schneifel-Stadtkyll
3
1
FT
15:00
FC Waldbrunn
SF BG Marburg
2
1
FT
15:00
SC Obersprockhövel
Lennestadt
1
2
FT
15:00
Eppelborn
Schwalbach
5
0
FT
16:00
Trier-Tarforst
Wissen
4
0
FT
16:00
VFL 1911 Biedenkopf
TuBa Pohlheim
0
3
FT
17:00
Bitburg
Emmelshausen
5
1
FT
Germany : Regionalliga
12:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Babelsberg
6
2
FT
12:30
Weiche Flensburg
Kickers Emden
4
1
FT
13:00
Astoria Walldorf
Eintracht Trier
2
1
FT
13:00
Aalen
SGV Freiberg
2
1
FT
13:00
Lippstadt 08
Fortuna Köln
2
2
FT
13:00
Wattenscheid 09
Preußen Münster
4
5
FT
13:00
Atlas Delmenhorst
Borussia Hildesheim
3
2
FT
13:00
Alemannia Aachen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
3
1
FT
13:00
Balingen
FSV Frankfurt
0
2
FT
13:00
Holstein Kiel II
BW Lohne
1
1
FT
13:00
St. Pauli II
Phönix Lübeck
0
3
FT
13:00
FC Bocholt
Düren Merzenich
0
3
FT
13:00
Borussia M'gladbach II
Kaan-Marienborn
2
1
FT
13:00
Straelen
Schalke 04 II
0
0
FT
13:00
Köln II
Rödinghausen
2
2
FT
13:00
Wiedenbrück
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
3
1
FT
13:00
Ulm
Mainz 05 II
4
1
FT
13:00
TSV Steinbach
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
1
1
FT
13:00
Aubstadt
Ansbach
3
3
FT
13:00
Rain / Lech
Nürnberg II
2
1
FT
13:00
Greuther Fürth II
Türkgücü München
1
2
FT
13:00
Wacker Burghausen
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
1
FT
13:00
Stuttgart II
Bahlinger SC
0
1
FT
13:00
Hankofen-Hailing
Pipinsried
1
1
FT
13:00
Würzburger Kickers
Eichstätt
3
1
FT
13:00
Illertissen
Buchbach
0
0
FT
13:00
Augsburg II
Schweinfurt
4
2
FT
13:00
Kickers Offenbach
Wormatia Worms
3
0
FT
13:00
Homburg
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
2
0
FT
14:00
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Bremer SV
1
1
FT
Germany : Oberliga
12:00
Dassendorf
Eimsbütteler TV
6
1
FT
12:00
Optik Rathenow
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
2
2
FT
12:00
BTS Neustadt
Leher TS
1
2
FT
12:00
Werder Bremen III
Blumenthaler SV
2
4
FT
12:00
Rostocker FC
Pampow
6
1
FT
12:30
Krieschow
Auerbach
0
2
FT
12:30
Einheit Rudolstadt
SC Freital
0
2
FT
12:30
Bordesholm
Weiche Flensburg II
3
0
FT
12:30
Tasmania Berlin
Hansa Rostock II
0
2
FT
12:30
1. FC Frankfurt
Hertha Zehlendorf
0
2
FT
12:30
Westerhausen
Union Sandersdorf
2
0
FT
12:30
FC Grimma
Budissa Bautzen
0
0
FT
12:30
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
VfL Halle
2
1
FT
12:30
An der Fahner Höhe
Bischofswerdaer FV
3
2
FT
12:30
RSV Eintracht
CFC Hertha
1
0
FT
13:00
Pansdorf
Kilia Kiel
0
6
FT
13:00
Aumund-Vegesack
Brinkumer SV
0
1
FT
13:00
Husumer SV
GW Siebenbäumen
1
1
FT
13:00
Dachau
Erlbach
0
2
FT
13:00
Deisenhofen
Kirchanschöring
0
0
FT
13:00
1860 Rosenheim
Garching
1
1
FT
13:00
Landsberg
Kottern
1
2
FT
13:00
Schwaben Augsburg
Gundelfingen
6
1
FT
13:00
Neumarkt
Abtswind
0
2
FT
13:00
Backnang
Reutlingen
1
3
FT
13:00
CfR Pforzheim
Göppinger SV
4
0
FT
13:00
Ravensburg
Offenburger FV
1
3
FT
13:00
Villingen
Hollenbach
4
1
FT
13:00
Bayern Alzenau
FC Gießen
0
0
FT
13:00
Union Neumünster
Eckernförder SV
5
0
FT
13:00
Pirmasens
Auersmacher
5
1
FT
13:00
Nördlingen
Memmingen
0
2
FT
13:00
Vatan Sport
Komet Arsten
4
2
FT
13:00
OSC Bremerhaven
Schwachhausen
6
3
FT
13:00
Schalding-Heining
Ismaning
0
0
FT
13:15
Sonsbeck
TVD Velbert
2
2
FT
13:30
Nöttingen
Stuttgarter Kickers
1
5
FT
13:30
FC Holzhausen
Freiburger FC
1
1
FT
13:30
Mutschelbach
Neckarsulmer SU
5
1
FT
13:30
Bissingen
Sonnenhof Großaspach
4
2
FT
13:30
Oberachern
Rielasingen-Arlen
1
3
FT
13:30
Eintracht Frankfurt II
SV Steinbach
2
1
FT
13:30
Waldgirmes
Unter-Flockenbach
5
2
FT
13:30
Fernwald
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
0
0
FT
13:30
Kaiserslautern II
Diefflen
2
0
FT
13:30
Karbach
Ahrweiler BC
2
0
FT
14:30
Pfeddersheim
Mülheim-Kärlich
6
0
FT
15:00
1860 München II
Ingolstadt II
1
1
FT
15:00
Eisbachtal
Schott Mainz
1
4
FT
15:00
Jahn Regensburg II
1. SC Feucht
2
2
FT
15:00
FC 1906 Erlensee
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
0
3
FT
15:00
Dietkirchen
Türk Gücü Friedberg
2
3
FT
Germany : U19 Bundesliga
11:00
Energie Cottbus U19
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Under 19
1
1
FT
Germany : Frauen Bundesliga
13:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bayer Leverkusen
1
0
FT
15:00
Werder Bremen
Freiburg
1
2
FT
Gibraltar : Premier Division
15:00
College 1975
Lincoln Red Imps
0
5
FT
17:30
Lynx
Manchester 62
4
2
FT
Greece : Super League 2
11:45
PAOK II
Anagennisi Karditsas
2
0
FT
13:00
Apollon Larissa
Larissa
0
2
FT
13:00
Olympiakos Piraeus II
Ilioupoli
0
1
FT
13:00
AEK Athens II
PAO Rouf
3
1
FT
Greece : Gamma Ethniki
13:00
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
Nestos Chrisoupolis
2
1
FT
13:00
Agrotikos Asteras EM
Apollon Paralimniou
2
0
FT
13:00
Kampaniakos Chalastras FC
Alexandroupoli
4
0
FT
13:00
Thermaikos Thermis
APS Byron Kavala
1
1
FT
13:00
Pandramaikos
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
4
0
FT
13:00
Panthrakikos FC
Orfeas Xanthi
3
0
FT
13:00
Poros
Tympaki
1
0
FT
13:00
Aris Avato
Doxa Dramas
1
0
FT
13:00
APS Patrai
Foinikas N. Epidavrou
2
2
FT
Greece : Super League K19
09:00
Volos NFC U19
Asteras Tripolis U19
1
3
FT
09:00
Atromitos U19
OFI U19
1
2
FT
10:00
PAOK U19
Panaitolikos U19
4
1
FT
12:00
Panathinaikos U19
Ionikos U19
5
0
FT
13:00
Aris U19
Levadiakos FC Under 19
3
0
FT
Greece : Panelinio Protathlima
13:30
Trianton Ialysos
AO Rethymniakis Enosis Athliton
1
2
FT
Guadeloupe : Division d'Honneur
00:30
Juventus Sainte-Anne
Phare du Canal
1
1
FT
00:30
Jeunesse Evolution
La Gauloise
1
0
FT
19:30
Gosier
Red Star
1
0
FT
19:30
Stade Lamentinois
AO Gourbeyrienne
3
0
FT
00:00
Vieux-Habitants
Moulien
1
1
FT
00:00
Siroco Les Abymes
Solidarité Scolaire
3
3
FT
00:00
USBM
L'Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau
1
1
FT
Guinea : Ligue 1
23:00
Horoya
Ashanti GB
2
0
FT
23:00
Hafia
Milo
4
0
FT
Hong Kong : Premier League
07:00
Southern District
Sham Shui Po
3
0
FT
07:00
HK U23
BC Rangers
0
5
FT
10:00
Kitchee
Eastern
3
0
FT
Hungary : U19 Alap
09:00
Fehérvár U19
Újpest U19 II
5
1
FT
09:00
ZTE U19
Kaposvári Rákóczi U19
0
1
FT
12:00
Nyíregyháza Sp. U19
Békéscsaba U19
0
3
FT
13:00
Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE U19
Kecskeméti TE U19
2
1
FT
Hungary : NB II
12:00
Gyirmót
Szeged-Csanád
0
1
FT
Hungary : NB III
12:00
Tatabánya
Veszprém
0
0
FT
Hungary : U19 League
10:00
Diósgyőr U19
Győri ETO U19
1
3
FT
10:30
Debrecen U19
Újpest U19
1
3
FT
11:00
Pécsi MFC U19
Szeged-Csanád U19
2
1
FT
11:00
Illés Akadémia U19
Honvéd U19
0
3
FT
Hungary : Nöi NB I
11:00
Kelen
Haladás-Viktória
0
2
FT
12:00
Újpest
Győri ETO
0
7
FT
12:00
MTK
Puskás
1
0
FT
12:00
Szent Mihály
Ferencváros
0
10
FT
12:00
Diósgyőri VTK
Astra Hungary
2
2
FT
Iceland : Faxafloi U19
12:00
FH / ÍH U19
Breið / Augn / Sm U19 II
6
1
FT
13:00
Selfoss / SL U19
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19
3
0
FT
14:00
Keflavík Reynir Víð U19
HK / Ýmir U19
4
0
FT
16:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Stjarnan KFG Álft U19 II
UMF Njarðvík Under 19
16:00
Keflavík Reyni Ví U19 II
HK / Ýmir U19 II
7
4
FT
18:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19
Haukar / KÁ U19
20:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ÍBV / KFS U19
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19 II
20:00
Grotta / Kria U19
Breið / A / Sm U19 III
1
2
FT
Iceland : Reykjavik Youth Cup
18:00
Leiknir / KB U19
Víkingur U19
0
3
FT
18:00
ÍR / Léttir U19
KR / KV Under 19 II
0
4
FT
18:00
Thróttur / SR U19
Fjölnir / Vængir U19 II
9
0
FT
India : Indian Super League
12:00
Goa
Bengaluru
0
2
FT
14:00
ATK Mohun Bagan
Hyderabad
1
0
FT
India : I-League
08:30
Sudeva
Rajasthan United
1
3
FT
Indonesia : Liga 2
06:15
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Persewar
PSBS Biak Numfor
07:15
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Persipal Palu
Kalteng Putra
08:15
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
PSIM Yogyakarta
PS Pati
08:15
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Persijap
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Pati
08:15
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
PSKC Cimahi
Perserang
08:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
PSCS Cilacap
Persikab Kabupaten Bandung
08:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Delta Raya Sidoarjo FC
Persipura
09:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Persiraja Banda Aceh
Semen Padang
Italy : Campionato Primavera 4
10:00
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle Under 19
Picerno U19
3
0
FT
13:00
San Marino Academy U19
Torres Calcio Under 19
0
2
FT
13:30
Trento U19
Triestina U19
1
3
FT
13:30
Novara Under 19
Virtus Verona U19
4
2
FT
13:30
Pro Patria U19
Pergolettese U19
4
2
FT
13:30
Monterosi Tuscia U19
Ancona-Matelica U19
1
1
FT
13:30
Pontedera U19
Sangiuliano City Under 19
1
4
FT
13:30
Rimini Calcio FC Under 19
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo Under 19
3
2
FT
13:30
Montevarchi Calcio U19
Messina U19
3
2
FT
13:30
SSC Giugliano Under 19
Siena U19
0
5
FT
14:00
USD Audace Cerignola Under 19
Gelbison Cilento Under 19
2
1
FT
14:30
USD Recanatese Under 19
Fidelis Andria U19
1
1
FT
Italy : Primavera 2 Women
11:00
Apulia Trani U19
Cesena U19
0
1
FT
Italy : U17 Serie A/B
10:00
Reggina 1914 U17
AS Roma Under 17
1
2
FT
14:00
Cittadella U17
Como U17
0
3
FT
14:00
Juventus FC U17
Torino FC U17
2
1
FT
Italy : U16 Serie A/B
14:30
Hellas Verona U16
SPAL U16
0
1
FT
15:30
Parma Calcio 1913 U16
Juventus U16
0
0
FT
Italy : Serie B
14:00
Parma
Modena
1
2
FT
17:00
Pisa
Ternana
3
1
FT
Italy : Serie C
13:30
Fiorenzuola
Alessandria
0
0
FT
13:30
Ancona-Matelica
Torres
1
1
FT
13:30
Montevarchi Calcio
Recanatese
1
1
FT
13:30
Olbia
Cesena
0
1
FT
16:30
Siena
Carrarese
0
0
FT
16:30
Reggiana
Rimini
2
0
FT
16:30
Virtus Entella
Vis Pesaro
2
1
FT
16:30
Imolese
Pontedera
1
2
FT
16:30
Fermana
Lucchese
1
0
FT
16:30
Gubbio
San Donato Tavarnelle
1
0
FT
Italy : Serie D
13:30
Paganese
COS Sarrabus Ogliastra
2
1
FT
Italy : Campionato Primavera 2
09:30
Monopoli U19
Reggina U19
3
0
FT
11:00
Salernitana U19
Benevento U19
1
1
FT
13:00
Padova U19
SPAL U19
2
1
FT
13:00
Genoa U19
Alessandria U19
4
1
FT
13:30
Crotone U19
Cosenza U19
0
2
FT
13:30
Venezia U19
Vicenza U19
1
2
FT
13:30
FeralpiSalò U19
Parma U19
1
0
FT
13:30
Pescara U19
Lazio U19
0
2
FT
13:30
Ternana U19
Perugia U19
3
2
FT
13:30
Como U19
Brescia U19
3
5
FT
13:30
Viterbese Castrense U19
Ascoli U19
3
4
FT
13:30
Reggiana U19
AlbinoLeffe U19
2
2
FT
13:30
Pordenone U19
Cittadella U19
1
5
FT
13:30
Virtus Entella U19
Pisa U19
3
2
FT
13:30
Monza U19
Cremonese U19
1
0
FT
13:30
Imolese U19
Spezia U19
1
1
FT
Italy : Campionato Primavera 3
09:30
Fermana U19
Palermo U19
1
4
FT
10:00
Foggia U19
Gubbio U19
1
0
FT
13:30
Carrarese U19
Südtirol U19
1
3
FT
13:30
Vis Pesaro U19
Piacenza U19
1
0
FT
13:30
Bari U19
Virtus Francavilla U19
1
1
FT
13:30
Latina U19
Turris U19
1
1
FT
13:30
Pro Vercelli U19
Pro Sesto U19
4
0
FT
13:30
Potenza Calcio U19
Catanzaro U19
2
1
FT
13:30
Lecco U19
Modena U19
2
3
FT
13:30
Olbia U19
Fiorenzuola U19
0
2
FT
13:30
Lucchese U19
Renate U19
1
6
FT
14:30
Avellino U19
Juve Stabia U19
1
1
FT
Italy : Serie A Women
11:30
Roma
Pomigliano
2
0
FT
13:30
Fiorentina
Milan
1
6
FT
Italy : Serie B Women
13:30
A.C.F. Arezzo A.S.D.
Sassari Torres
2
2
FT
Japan : WE League
04:00
Mynavi Sendai
Omiya Ardija Ventus
0
4
FT
04:00
Albirex Niigata
Nojima Stella
2
3
FT
05:00
Parceiro Nagano
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
0
2
FT
05:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
INAC Kobe Leonessa
1
1
FT
05:00
Elfen Saitama
JEF United
3
1
FT
Japan : Empress's Cup
01:30
Kibi Univ. Takahashi
Shizuoka SSU Asregina
1
4
FT
01:30
SEISA OSA Rheia Shonan FC
Aichi Toho University
PSO
5
4
1
1
FT
01:30
NGU Nagoya
Sapporo University FC
6
0
FT
02:00
Diosa Izumo FC
Tokai University Tokyo
3
0
FT
02:00
Cerezo Osaka
Hinomoto Gakuen High School
6
0
FT
04:30
Toyo University
Norrdea Hokkaido
5
0
FT
04:30
Speranza
Tsukuba University
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
04:30
Yokohama
JFA Academy
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
05:00
Okayama Sakuyo High School
Kamimura Gakuen High School
2
1
FT
05:00
Angeviolet Hiroshima
Yunogo Belle
5
0
FT
Kenya : FKF Premier League
11:00
Sofapaka
Posta Rangers
0
0
FT
12:00
Nzoia Sugar
Bandari
0
0
FT
13:00
Bidco United
Gor Mahia
1
2
FT
Kenya : Super League
12:00
Naivas
Mara Sugar
0
1
FT
Korea Republic : WK-League
05:00
Incheon Red Angels
Gyeongju
2
0
FT
Kosovo : Superliga
12:00
KF Ferizaj
Dukagjini
0
0
FT
12:00
Drenica Skënderaj
Drita
1
3
FT
Lebanon : Premier League
13:15
Safa
Shabab Al Sahel
0
2
FT
13:15
Salam Zgharta
Shabab Al-Ghazieh
1
1
FT
15:00
Bourj
Al Ahed
0
0
FT
Lesotho : Premier League
13:00
Naughty Boys
CCX
3
2
FT
13:00
FC Galaxy
Matlama
0
1
FT
13:00
Manonyane
LDF
3
1
FT
Liberia : LFA First Division
18:00
Heaven Eleven
Freeport
2
1
FT
Libya : Premier League
13:00
Al Ta'awon
Al Ahli Benghazi
1
0
FT
13:30
Al-Madina
Asaria SC
0
2
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
15:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
Differdange 03
1
0
FT
Luxembourg : Promotion d'Honneur
18:30
Yellow Boys Weiler
Bettembourg
1
4
FT
Luxembourg : 1. Division
17:00
Hosingen
Lorentzweiler
1
2
FT
Luxembourg : Ligue 1 Women
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Wincrange/Wiltz
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
17:00
Entente Differdingen-Luna
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
5
0
FT
18:00
Bettembourg
Mamer
3
1
FT
18:00
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
Jeunesse Junglinster
0
4
FT
18:00
Young Boys
Ell
3
1
FT
19:00
Racing
FC Red Black / Egalité 07
17
0
FT
Madagascar : Pro League
23:00
Jet Kintana
Elgeco Plus
0
0
FT
23:00
Tia Kitra
COSFA
0
2
FT
23:00
Fosa Juniors
Ajesaia
2
0
FT
23:00
CFFA
CS-Disciples
2
2
FT
23:00
Zanak'Ala
Dato FC
1
3
FT
Malaysia : Malaysia Cup
13:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim
Selangor
2
1
FT
Mali : Première Division
15:45
USC Kita
Onze Créateurs
1
1
FT
15:45
US Bougouni
LC Ba
1
0
FT
16:00
Binga FC
Black Stars
1
0
FT
18:00
Police
Afrique Football Élite
0
1
FT
Martinique : Division d'Honneur
00:00
Diamantinoise
Trénelle
2
1
FT
00:00
Golden Star
Aiglon
1
2
FT
00:00
Club Franciscain
Assaut
3
2
FT
19:30
AS Club Péléen
Case-Pilote
3
4
FT
19:30
Samaritaine
New Club Petit Bourg Rivière-Salée
2
1
FT
19:30
US Robert
Club Colonial
0
0
FT
23:00
Good Luck de Fort-de-France
Golden Lion
2
9
FT
23:00
RC Saint Joseph
AC Vert-Pré
2
1
FT
Mauritius : Mauritian League
11:30
ASVP
Petite Rivière Noire
3
0
FT
14:30
ASPL 2000
Entente Boulet Rouge
3
0
FT
Moldova : Liga 2
11:00
FC Țarigrad
EFA Visoca
3
1
FT
11:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Cruiz
Sîngerei
11:00
Vulturii Cutezători
Inter Soroca
2
2
FT
11:00
Olimpia
Pepeni
0
0
FT
11:00
FC Zimbru Chişinău II
FC Stăuceni
4
0
FT
11:00
Visoca
Grănicerul
1
0
FT
11:00
Rîşcani
Iskra
1
6
FT
11:00
Ocniţa
Edineţ
3
1
FT
Montenegro : First League
11:00
Iskra
Mornar
2
1
FT
11:00
Rudar
Arsenal Tivat
0
0
FT
11:00
Decic
Jedinstvo
0
1
FT
Montenegro : 1. ŽFL
12:00
Ekonomist
Mladost 2015
4
1
FT
12:00
ŽFK Budućnost Podgorica
ŽFK Cvetex
19
0
FT
Morocco : Botola 2
15:00
Ittihad Khemisset
Chabab Ben Guerir
1
1
FT
15:00
Stade Marocain
Wydad Fès
2
1
FT
16:00
Renaissance Zemamra
Rapide Oued Zem
1
1
FT
16:00
Raja Beni Mellal
Widad Sportive Témara
0
0
FT
Morocco : Division 1 Féminin
11:00
Fath Union Sport de Rabat
Municipale Laâyoune
0
2
FT
11:00
Raja Aïn Harrouda
Wydad Athletic Club
0
0
FT
12:00
Raja Club Athletic de Casablanca
Raja Aīt Iazza
0
1
FT
13:00
Itehad Tanger
Ain Atiq Temara
1
4
FT
13:00
Assa-Zag
Chabab Mohammédia
1
2
FT
14:00
Association Amjad Taroudant
Jawharat Najm Larache
0
2
FT
14:30
Sporting Casablanca
FAR Rabat
0
4
FT
Mozambique : Moçambola
13:00
Costa do Sol
Ferroviário Maputo
1
2
FT
13:00
Ferroviário Nacala
LD Maputo
1
0
FT
Netherlands : Tweede Divisie
13:30
HHC
Spakenburg
2
0
FT
13:30
Sparta Rotterdam II
Excelsior Maassluis
3
3
FT
14:00
AFC
OFC
3
3
FT
14:00
IJsselmeervogels
Scheveningen
1
5
FT
14:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
Volendam II
1
0
FT
14:30
Katwijk
Lisse
0
1
FT
14:30
TEC
Noordwijk
2
0
FT
14:30
Koninklijke HFC
Kozakken Boys
3
1
FT
17:00
De Treffers
Quick Boys
2
1
FT
Netherlands : Derde Divisie
13:30
Harkemase Boys
Sportlust '46
1
2
FT
13:30
Barendrecht
Ter Leede
0
0
FT
13:30
RKAV Volendam
Sparta Nijkerk
2
2
FT
13:30
Staphorst
SteDoCo
1
0
FT
13:30
Rijnvogels
GVVV
2
3
FT
13:30
ACV
VVOG
4
0
FT
13:30
DOVO
ASWH
2
0
FT
14:00
Urk
HSV Hoek
4
3
FT
14:00
DVS '33
Excelsior '31
1
1
FT
18:00
OSS '20
VVSB
0
6
FT
Netherlands : Vierde Divisie
13:00
DHSC
Eemdijk
0
4
FT
13:30
Zwaluwen
Spijkenisse
2
0
FT
13:30
Swift
Ajax Amateurs
1
1
FT
13:30
Achilles Veen
Jodan Boys
0
1
FT
13:30
Nieuwenhoorn
FC 's-Gravenzande
3
1
FT
13:30
ARC
WNC
2
1
FT
13:30
Poortugaal
Kloetinge
1
0
FT
13:30
GOES
Smitshoek
0
1
FT
13:30
Huizen
Buitenpost
2
0
FT
13:30
ODIN '59
SC Feyenoord
1
1
FT
13:45
DETO Twenterand
AZSV
4
1
FT
14:00
De Dijk
Capelle
0
3
FT
14:00
Apeldoorn
Berkum
2
1
FT
14:00
Olde Veste '54
WV-HEDW
1
2
FT
14:00
HZVV
Genemuiden
0
3
FT
14:00
Flevo Boys
SDV Barneveld
1
2
FT
15:00
Alphense Boys
Westlandia
2
3
FT
17:00
VOC
Velsen
4
1
FT
18:00
Halsteren
Venray
3
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Klasse
13:00
Blauw Wit '34
VV Groningen
3
1
FT
13:00
De Bilt
vv De Meern (Zat)
1
1
FT
13:00
VV Gorecht
Pelikaan-S
0
0
FT
13:30
GVV SVW Gorinchem
SVL
1
4
FT
13:30
PKC '83
Drachtster Boys
2
1
FT
13:30
VV 't Fean '58
Hoogezand
0
5
FT
13:30
Broekster Boys
Leeuwarder Zwaluwen
1
1
FT
13:30
Valken '68
Den Hoorn
3
0
FT
13:30
Rijsoord
Brielle
1
2
FT
13:30
Scherpenzeel
Oranje Wit
5
0
FT
13:30
De Zwerver
BVCB
1
5
FT
13:30
Heerjansdam
RVVH
2
1
FT
13:30
LRC
Nivo Sparta
3
1
FT
13:30
VELO
SV Wippolder
3
1
FT
13:30
VUC
DHC Delft
8
1
FT
13:30
Die Haghe
HVV Den Haag
2
0
FT
13:30
Noordscheschut
Go Ahead
1
2
FT
13:30
WHC
Achilles '12
4
0
FT
13:30
DSO
Honselersdijk
2
1
FT
13:30
SV Epe
VV Hulzense Boys
1
4
FT
13:30
NSC
BOL
2
2
FT
13:30
Achilles '29
DUNO
0
1
FT
13:30
Uit Vriendschap Saam
Nootdorp
1
1
FT
13:30
Monnickendam
Zuidvogels
2
4
FT
13:30
ZOB
HBOK
1
0
FT
13:30
Montfoort
Argon
2
0
FT
13:30
Forum Sport
Voorschoten '97
2
2
FT
13:30
XerxesDZB (Zat)
DCV
0
2
FT
13:45
SVZW
KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal
2
0
FT
13:45
KHC
VV Heerenveen
4
2
FT
14:00
Bennekom
Sliedrecht
0
1
FT
14:00
Terneuzense Boys
Nieuw Lekkerland
1
0
FT
14:00
SVI
ASV Dronten
0
0
FT
14:00
DOS Kampen
Drentse Zuid Oost Hoek
2
1
FT
14:00
DTS Ede
DZC '68
1
1
FT
14:00
ONS Sneek
Winsum
1
1
FT
14:00
Oranje Nassau
FVC
3
0
FT
14:00
SHO
Spartaan'20
4
3
FT
14:00
Roda '46
Nunspeet
3
1
FT
14:00
Zwervers
SVOD '22 Domburg
3
1
FT
16:00
FC Olympia
SDC Putten
1
3
FT
17:30
Deurne
ZSV
0
0
FT
Netherlands : Topklasse Women
12:00
Saestum
DSE
5
1
FT
12:00
Eldenia
Oranje Nassau
3
3
FT
12:15
Wartburgia
Be Quick '28
3
2
FT
13:00
Ter Leede
ACV
0
2
FT
13:30
DSS
Rijnvogels
1
2
FT
15:30
Eindhoven
DTS Ede
1
1
FT
Netherlands : Hoofdklasse Women
11:30
Reiger Boys
Barendrecht
4
0
FT
13:30
Berkel
RCL
3
0
FT
13:30
RVVH
Sporting '70
4
2
FT
14:00
Stiens
Klarenbeek
3
4
FT
14:30
Saestum II
SSS
1
0
FT
16:15
Sparta / JVOZ
Knickerbockers
3
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Klasse Women
10:45
CVV Jodan Boys
Wilhelmina Vooruit - Hortus Eendracht Doet Winnen
0
1
FT
11:00
RKVV DSS II
Ter Leede II
1
2
FT
11:30
AZSV
FC Ommen
2
0
FT
13:00
Winsum
DZC '68
2
3
FT
13:30
Berkum
Be Quick '28 II
1
0
FT
13:30
CSW
IJFC
0
6
FT
13:30
Heerenveense Boys
Helpman
1
2
FT
14:00
SC Genemuiden
Oranje Nassau II
0
9
FT
14:00
Sparta Nijkerk
IJzendijke
4
2
FT
14:00
't Gooi
SSS II
3
1
FT
14:00
HZVV
Be Quick Dokkum
1
0
FT
14:45
Wartburgia II
Sleeuwijk
2
1
FT
Netherlands : U21 Divisie 1
13:30
De Graafschap U21
ADO Den Haag U21
0
0
FT
13:45
Emmen U21
Groningen U21
2
6
FT
14:00
Willem II U21
Feyenoord U21
0
2
FT
14:00
PEC Zwolle U21
Almere City U21
3
1
FT
Netherlands : U21 Divisie 2
13:30
NEC U21
VVV / Helmond Sport U21
5
0
FT
13:45
NAC U21
Vitesse U21
1
1
FT
14:00
Roda JC U21
Den Bosch U21
1
0
FT
Netherlands : U21 Divisie 3
12:00
Alphense Boys U21
Dordrecht U21
1
4
FT
13:30
Heerenveen U21
AFC U21
3
0
FT
14:00
Excelsior U21
Cambuur U21
1
1
FT
15:30
Zeeburgia U21
Excelsior Maassluis U21
4
0
FT
Netherlands : U21 Divisie 4
11:15
IJsselmeervogels U21
Hercules U21
5
0
FT
11:30
Koninklijke HFC U21
Telstar U21
3
1
FT
12:00
MVV U21
Westlandia U21
0
3
FT
12:00
De Treffers U21
Alexandria '66 U21
4
1
FT
13:00
Fortuna Sittard U21
Spartaan'20 U21
6
0
FT
13:00
Hollandia U21
Be Quick 1887 U21
3
4
FT
13:30
Argon U21
De Dijk U21
1
1
FT
14:00
Quick Boys U21
Eindhoven U21
0
3
FT
Netherlands : U18 Divisie 1
13:30
Ajax U18
PSV U18
1
2
FT
14:00
ADO Den Haag U18
Feyenoord U18
2
4
FT
14:00
AZ U18
PEC Zwolle U18
4
1
FT
14:15
Twente / Heracles U18
De Graafschap U18
4
0
FT
Netherlands : U18 Divisie 2
10:30
Heerenveen U18
Sparta Rotterdam U18
0
1
FT
11:00
Vitesse U18
Groningen U18
4
1
FT
13:30
Utrecht U18
Emmen U18
3
4
FT
15:00
Almere City U18
NAC U18
0
2
FT
Netherlands : U18 Divisie 3
11:00
Volendam U18
AFC U18
4
1
FT
12:15
Excelsior U18
Cambuur U18
1
0
FT
14:00
Den Bosch U18
Willem II U18
1
1
FT
14:15
Alphense Boys U18
NEC U18
1
1
FT
Netherlands : U18 Divisie 4
11:30
Roda JC U18
Excelsior Maassluis U18
5
0
FT
12:30
Go Ahead Eagles U18
Telstar U18
3
2
FT
13:00
Zeeburgia U18
Fortuna Wormerveer U18
0
1
FT
14:00
Zuidoost United U18
Hercules U18
1
2
FT
14:00
VVV U18
Quick Boys U18
8
1
FT
14:30
MVV U18
RKVV Westlandia Under 18
5
3
FT
15:00
Hollandia U18
Koninklijke HFC U18
3
5
FT
15:15
Eindhoven U18
Haagsche Voetbal en Cricket Vereniging Quick Under 18
3
0
FT
New Caledonia : Super Ligue
04:00
Horizon Patho
Baco
2
2
FT
04:00
Qanono
Hienghène Sport
1
1
FT
New Zealand : National League
00:00
Auckland United
Napier City Rovers
3
2
FT
02:00
Auckland City
Melville United
2
0
FT
00:00
Wellington Phoenix II
Birkenhead United
4
2
FT
New Zealand : National Women's League
00:00
Canterbury United
Auckland United FC
7
2
FT
23:00
Central Football
Southern United
2
1
FT
00:00
Eastern Suburbs AFC
Northern Rovers FC
4
2
FT
Nicaragua : Liga Primera U20
22:00
Deportivo Ocotal U20
Walter Ferretti U20
0
1
FT
North Macedonia : First League
12:00
Sileks
Struga
1
2
FT
North Macedonia : Second League
12:00
Sloga Vinica
Aresimi
0
0
FT
12:00
Belasica
Kozuv Gevgelija
3
1
FT
12:00
Voska Sport
Ohrid
3
0
FT
12:00
Besa Dobërdoll
Borec
3
0
FT
12:00
Pehchevo
Pelister
2
3
FT
12:00
KF Gostivari
Detonit Plachkovica
1
1
FT
12:00
Teteks
Vardar
0
2
FT
12:00
Sasa
FK Karaorman Struga
2
2
FT
North Macedonia : Prva ŽFL
11:00
ŽFK Kochani
Kamenica Sasa
0
10
FT
11:00
Junajted
Tiverija
1
0
FT
11:30
Rečica
Shkëndija
5
1
FT
12:00
Ljuboten
Borec
11
0
FT
12:00
Prilep
Istatov
2
1
FT
Northern Ireland : Premiership
15:00
Portadown
Glentoran
0
2
FT
15:00
Cliftonville
Newry City
2
0
FT
15:00
Dungannon Swifts
Glenavon
1
0
FT
15:00
Carrick Rangers
Ballymena United
0
2
FT
17:30
Linfield
Crusaders
0
0
FT
Northern Ireland : Championship
15:00
Warrenpoint Town
Ards
1
4
FT
15:00
Dergview
Loughgall
2
0
FT
15:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Institute
1
0
FT
15:00
Ballinamallard United
Knockbreda
2
1
FT
Northern Ireland : Premier Intermediate League
14:00
Armagh City
Queen's University
2
4
FT
Northern Ireland : Irish Cup
13:30
Tandragee Rovers Football Club
Oxford Sunnyside FC
3
1
FT
13:30
Bourneview Mill FC
Moyola Park
1
6
FT
13:30
Ballymacash Rangers FC
Banbridge Town
3
5
FT
13:30
Crumlin United FC
Greenisland FC
2
0
FT
13:30
Crewe United FC
St Mary's Youth FC
AET
1
3
1
1
FT
13:30
Windmill Stars FC
Dollingstown
2
3
FT
13:30
Limavady United
Bangor
1
2
FT
13:30
Ballymoney United FC
Finaghy FC
2
0
FT
Poland : Central Youth League
10:00
Pogoń Szczecin Under 19
Escola Varsovia U19
5
0
FT
10:00
Korona Kielce Under 19
Miedź Legnica Under 19
2
2
FT
11:00
Legia Warszawa Under 19
Jagiellonia Białystok Under 19
1
0
FT
11:00
KKS Lech Poznań Under 19
Cracovia Kraków Under 19
5
0
FT
11:30
WKS Śląsk Wrocław Under 19
KS Lechia Gdańsk Under 19
2
0
FT
12:30
Raków Częstochowa U19
KS Górnik Zabrze Under 19
3
0
FT
Poland : Women's Cup
08:00
TKKF Checz Gdynia
Pogoń Tczew
3
5
FT
11:00
JUNA-TRANS Stare Oborzyska
Prądniczanka Kraków
8
1
FT
11:00
Skra Częstochowa
Śląsk Wrocław
0
3
FT
11:00
Pogoń Szczecin Women
Bydgoszcz
1
0
FT
11:00
Respekt Myślenice
Trójka Jelna
5
1
FT
11:00
Medyk Konin
UKS Łódź
0
6
FT
11:00
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Ostrovia
0
14
FT
12:00
Ząbkovia Ząbki
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
0
8
FT
16:00
SWD Wodzisław Śląski II
Ladies Football Academy Szczecin
4
2
FT
Poland : IV Liga
09:00
Mieszko Gniezno
Obra Kościan
2
0
FT
09:30
Klub Sportowy Lipno Stęszew
Victoria Września
4
3
FT
09:30
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Apis Jędrzychowice
2
0
FT
09:30
Kotwica Kórnik
Klub Sportowy Noteć Czarnków
2
2
FT
10:00
Wierzyca Pelplin
Grom Nowy Staw
0
3
FT
10:00
Lech Rypin
Pomorzanin Toruń
1
2
FT
10:00
Warta Międzychod
Słupca
3
2
FT
10:00
Kowale
DKS Powiśle Dzierzgoń
2
2
FT
10:00
Gryf Wejherowo
Pomezania Malbork FC
3
2
FT
10:00
Pogoń Mogilno
GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
2
3
FT
10:00
Lider Włocławek
Włocłavia Włocławek
0
6
FT
10:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice II
Gryf Słupsk
1
0
FT
10:00
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Galakticos Solna
Piast Żmigród
2
1
FT
10:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
Sparta Brodnica
0
4
FT
10:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Elana Toruń
2
0
FT
10:00
Sportis Łochowo
MLKS Noteć Łabiszyn
4
1
FT
10:00
Huragan Pobiedziska
Gołuchów
2
0
FT
10:00
Polonia Kepno
Nielba Wągrowiec
1
3
FT
10:00
Strzegom
Klub Sportowy Iskra Kochlice
0
2
FT
10:00
Piast Nowa Ruda
Sokół Marcinkowice
1
0
FT
10:00
Polonia Trzebnica
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
1
2
FT
10:00
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl.
Gać Oława
5
2
FT
10:00
LKS Pomorzanin Serock
Wda Świecie
2
2
FT
10:00
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Barycz Sułów
3
0
FT
10:00
Bielawianka Bielawa
Moto Jelcz Oława
0
3
FT
10:00
Lechia Dzierżoniów
Słowianin Wolibórz
0
0
FT
10:00
Notecianka Pakość
Cuiavia Inowrocław
1
4
FT
10:00
Start Pruszcz
Kujawianka
2
6
FT
11:00
Korona Piaski
Tarnovia T. Podgórne
0
0
FT
Portugal : Taça da Liga
11:00
UD Oliveirense
Feirense
0
0
FT
15:00
Famalicão
Academico Viseu
1
1
FT
18:45
Sporting Braga
Trofense
3
0
FT
20:45
Benfica
Penafiel
2
0
FT
Portugal : Júniores U19
11:00
Benfica U19
Vilafranquense U19
2
1
FT
15:00
Sporting Braga U19
Anadia U19
4
0
FT
16:00
Sporting CP U19
Nacional U19
3
1
FT
Portugal : Júniores U17
11:00
Merelinense U17
Sporting Braga U17
2
2
FT
Portugal : 1a Divisão Women
15:00
Famalicão
Sporting CP
1
1
FT
Portugal : Liga 3
11:00
Sporting CP II
Fontinhas
2
2
FT
13:00
Fafe
Sanjoanense
1
1
FT
15:00
Paredes
São João Ver
0
0
FT
15:00
Canelas 2010
Varzim
3
2
FT
15:00
Sporting Braga II
Montalegre
1
2
FT
15:00
Oliveira Hospital
Académica
2
2
FT
15:00
Amora
Moncarapachense
6
0
FT
Romania : Liga II
09:00
Metaloglobus
Progresul Spartac
3
0
FT
09:00
Slatina
SSU Poli Timişoara
0
0
FT
09:00
Minaur Baia Mare
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
1
2
FT
09:00
Dumbrăviţa
Unirea Constanța
2
0
FT
11:45
Unirea Slobozia
Unirea Dej
1
1
FT
14:00
Politehnica Iași
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
0
FT
Romania : Liga III
12:00
SCM Zalău
Sportul Şimleu
2
1
FT
12:00
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei
CSM Victoria Carei
4
1
FT
12:00
CS Universitatea Alba Iulia
Sănătatea Cluj
3
1
FT
12:00
CS FC Bihor Oradea
CFR Cluj II
4
0
FT
12:00
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
Unirea Alba Iulia
3
0
FT
12:00
CSM Satu Mare
Gloria Bistriţa
1
0
FT
12:00
Ocna Mureș
Metalurgistul Cugir
0
6
FT
12:00
Viitorul Dăești
Petrolul Potcoava
3
0
FT
12:00
Viitorul Cluj
Avântul Reghin
0
0
FT
12:00
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
Pobeda Stár Bišnov
0
1
FT
12:00
CSM Reşiţa
CS Ineu
4
0
FT
12:00
Jiul Petroşani
Progresul Ezeriș
4
0
FT
12:00
Armata Aurul Brad
Viitorul Şimian
1
6
FT
12:00
Voinţa Lupac
FC Retezatul Haţeg
1
2
FT
12:00
AS Cozia Călimăneşti
CS Dunărea Turris Turnu Măgurele
1
1
FT
12:00
Bucovina Rădăuţi
CSO Viitorul Darabani
4
0
FT
12:00
Sporting Roşiori
CS U Craiova II
2
0
FT
12:00
AS FC Rapid Brodoc
Dante Botoşani
1
3
FT
12:00
Șoimii Lipova
Progresul Pecica
3
0
FT
12:00
Ştiinţa Miroslava
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc II
2
1
FT
12:00
Înainte Modelu
Dunărea Călăraşi
0
0
FT
12:00
CS Păuleşti
Odorheiu Secuiesc
2
1
FT
12:00
Municipal Braşov
Olimpic Cetate
2
1
FT
12:00
Târgu Secuiesc
Blejoi
1
2
FT
12:00
Plopeni
Sepsi II
1
2
FT
12:00
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
3
2
FT
12:00
Flacăra Moreni
Unirea Bascov
2
0
FT
12:00
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
CSM Bacău
3
5
FT
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Astra
Tunari
12:00
Agricola Borcea
Gloria Albeşti
1
3
FT
12:00
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Afumaţi
1
2
FT
12:00
Voluntari II
CS Gloria Băneasa
0
3
FT
12:00
Viitorul Ianca
Dacia Unirea Brăila
2
0
FT
12:00
Dinamo Bacău
ACS Unirea Braniştea
0
1
FT
12:00
Metalul Buzău
Râmnicu Sărat
1
1
FT
12:00
Focşani
Aerostar Bacău
2
2
FT
12:00
Foresta Suceava
Şomuz Fălticeni
2
0
FT
12:00
ACS Voința Limpeziș
Sporting Lieşti
1
4
FT
Russia : Cup
13:00
Sochi
CSKA Moscow
1
2
FT
13:00
Torpedo Moskva
Ural
1
2
FT
Rwanda : National Soccer League
13:00
Sunrise FC Rwamagana
Bugesera
1
0
FT
13:00
Police
Gorilla
0
1
FT
13:00
Etincelles
Rutsiro
0
0
FT
San Marino : Campionato
14:00
Tre Fiori
Domagnano
2
1
FT
14:00
Pennarossa
La Fiorita
1
2
FT
14:00
Cosmos
Fiorentino
4
0
FT
17:30
Folgore
Cailungo
4
1
FT
Scotland : League Two
15:00
Stranraer
Annan Athletic
1
1
FT
Scotland : Highland / Lowland
15:00
Celtic II
Caledonian Braves
4
4
FT
15:00
Inverurie Loco Works
Rothes
1
1
FT
15:00
Forres Mechanics
Nairn County
3
4
FT
15:00
Deveronvale
Strathspey Thistle
7
0
FT
15:00
Huntly
Banks O' Dee FC
0
2
FT
15:00
Heart of Midlothian FC B
Dalbeattie Star
4
0
FT
15:00
Buckie Thistle
Lossiemouth
2
1
FT
15:00
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Civil Service Strollers
2
1
FT
15:00
Keith
Turriff United
2
1
FT
15:00
Brora Rangers
Clachnacuddin
4
2
FT
Scotland : Regional Leagues
12:45
Orkney
Clachnacuddin FC II
3
2
FT
13:00
St Duthus
Fort William
3
0
FT
13:00
Golspie Sutherland FC
Invergordon FC
0
1
FT
13:00
Inverness Athletic
Nairn County II
3
1
FT
13:00
Loch Ness
Bonar Bridge
10
0
FT
13:00
Halkirk United
Alness United
3
2
FT
13:30
Lochee Harp
Dundee North End
0
4
FT
13:30
Petershill FC
Hurlford United
1
2
FT
13:30
Beith Juniors
Irvine Meadow XI FC
4
3
FT
13:30
Largs Thistle
Cambuslang Rangers FC
0
1
FT
13:30
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
Troon
2
0
FT
13:30
Dufftown
Banchory St Ternan
3
1
FT
13:30
Tayport
Broughty Athletic
0
3
FT
13:30
Carnoustie Panmure
Brechin Victoria
6
2
FT
13:30
Dundee Violet
Blairgowrie
4
3
FT
13:30
Forfar United
Kirriemuir Thistle
1
5
FT
13:30
East Craigie
Downfield
0
3
FT
13:30
Coupar Angus
Dundee St James
5
1
FT
13:30
Arbroath Victoria
Lochee United FC
0
0
FT
13:30
Montrose Roselea
Hermes FC
1
1
FT
13:30
Stonehaven
Culter FC
0
2
FT
13:30
East End
Stoneywood Parkvale
1
3
FT
13:30
Nairn St Ninian
Colony Park
1
1
FT
13:30
Ellon United
Maud
4
1
FT
14:00
Cumnock Juniors
Arthurlie FC
1
0
FT
14:00
Lochar Thistle
Nithsdale Wanderers
5
1
FT
14:00
Lochmaben
Mid-Annandale
0
1
FT
14:00
Caledonian Braves II
Abbey Vale
0
2
FT
14:30
Letham
Forfar West End
2
0
FT
15:00
Newton Stewart
St. Cuthbert Wanderers
1
3
FT
Scotland : FA Cup
13:30
Drumchapel United FC
Edinburgh City
1
0
FT
14:30
Hamilton Academical
East Kilbride
4
0
FT
15:00
Partick Thistle
Kelty Hearts
3
0
FT
15:00
Fraserburgh
Arbroath
0
2
FT
15:00
Linlithgow Rose
Sauchie Juniors
1
0
FT
15:00
Greenock Morton
Queen of the South
4
1
FT
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Forfar Athletic
4
0
FT
15:00
Inverness CT
Stirling Albion
3
2
FT
15:00
Albion Rovers
Stirling University
0
1
FT
15:00
Raith Rovers
Auchinleck Talbot FC
3
0
FT
15:00
Formartine United
Stenhousemuir
1
3
FT
15:00
Peterhead
Queen's Park
0
3
FT
15:00
Montrose
Darvel
2
5
FT
15:00
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
Elgin City
1
2
FT
15:00
Cove Rangers
Dunipace FC
7
0
FT
15:00
Wick Academy
Falkirk
0
6
FT
15:00
Dundee
Airdrieonians
AET
6
2
2
2
FT
19:45
Clyde
Dumbarton
1
3
FT
Scotland : FA Youth Cup
13:00
Saint Johnstone FC Under 18
Falkirk FC Under 18
6
1
FT
Scotland : SWPL 1
17:15
Rangers
Celtic
0
0
FT
Scotland : East of Scotland Qualifying Cup
13:30
Edinburgh South Community FC
Jeanfield Swifts
2
3
FT
13:30
Glenrothes FC
Camelon Juniors
1
3
FT
13:30
Blackburn United
Lochore Welfare FC
2
1
FT
14:30
Musselburgh Athletic
Edinburgh University
1
3
FT
14:30
Coldstream FC
Penicuik Athletic
2
1
FT
15:00
Gretna 2008
Dunbar United
1
2
FT
Senegal : Ligue 1
16:30
Douanes
Génération Foot
0
2
FT
16:30
Jaraaf
DSC
0
1
FT
16:30
Sonacos de Diourbel
Gorée
1
0
FT
16:30
Teungueth
La Linguère
1
1
FT
Serbia : Super Liga Žene
12:00
Spartak Subotica
Vojvodina
10
1
FT
12:30
Mašinac Niš
Zvezda B 2018
4
0
FT
14:30
LASK Crvena Zvezda
ŽFK Spartak DOO (ŽFK Spartak Subotica II)
4
0
FT
Serbia : U19 League
09:00
Čukarički U19
Voždovac U19
3
2
FT
12:00
Novi Pazar U19
Rad U19
1
0
FT
12:00
IMT Novi Beograd U19
Bačka Topola U19
2
1
FT
12:30
FK Napredak Kruševac Under 19
FK Radnički Novi Beograd Under 19
1
2
FT
Slovakia : U19 League
10:00
Poprad U19
Spartak Trnava U19
0
3
FT
10:00
Podbrezová U19
Slovan Bratislava U19
2
2
FT
10:00
Petržalka U19
DAC U19
2
1
FT
10:00
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble Under 19
Žilina U19
0
3
FT
10:00
FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa Under 19
Trenčín U19
0
3
FT
10:00
Ružomberok U19
FC Košice U19
1
2
FT
12:00
Zemplín Michalovce U19
Dukla U19
3
0
FT
Slovenia : 2. SNL
12:30
Triglav
Krka
0
4
FT
12:30
Beltinci
Dob
2
1
FT
12:30
Fužinar
Primorje
1
0
FT
12:30
Rudar
Dekani
0
0
FT
Slovenia : 1. Zenska Liga
10:00
ŽNK Ptuj
Primorje
3
1
FT
12:00
Radomlje
Krim
11
0
FT
Slovenia : 1. Mladinska Liga
12:30
Nafta U19
Krka U19
0
1
FT
12:30
Mura U19
Brinje Grosuplje U19
3
1
FT
12:30
Maribor U19
Domžale U19
2
1
FT
12:30
Celje U19
Ilirija Ljubljana U19
0
3
FT
15:30
Koper U19
ND Gorica U19
2
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División
15:15
Malaga
Ponferradina
1
0
FT
15:15
Alaves
Villarreal II
2
0
FT
17:30
Real Oviedo
Mirandes
1
0
FT
17:30
Albacete
Racing Santander
2
1
FT
21:00
Las Palmas
Tenerife
3
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
15:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Alcorcon
1
2
FT
15:00
Alcoyano
Calahorra
3
0
FT
15:00
San Fernando CD
Celta de Vigo II
1
2
FT
15:00
Sabadell
SD Logroñés
0
0
FT
17:00
Castellón
Real Murcia
1
0
FT
17:00
Cultural Leonesa
Unionistas de Salamanca
2
0
FT
17:00
Badajoz
Córdoba
2
4
FT
17:30
Barcelona II
Numancia
1
2
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
12:00
Huracán Melilla
Huétor Tájar
0
5
FT
14:30
Inter Manacor
Mercadal
1
0
FT
14:30
Tona
Rapitenca
4
0
FT
14:30
Cortes
Valle Egüés
1
0
FT
14:30
Pamplona
Subiza
0
2
FT
14:45
Torina
Sámano
2
0
FT
14:45
La Virgen del Camino
Palencia CF
2
0
FT
15:00
Atzeneta
Torrent
2
3
FT
15:00
Anaitasuna
Urduliz
3
1
FT
15:00
Ceuta II
Gerena
0
0
FT
15:00
Sóller
Penya Independent
1
4
FT
15:00
Poblense
PE Sant Jordi
2
2
FT
15:00
Escobedo
Solares
1
0
FT
15:00
Hércules II
Orihuela
1
2
FT
15:30
Pasaia KE
Vitoria
0
5
FT
15:30
Binissalem
Manacor
1
1
FT
15:30
Oberena
Ardoi
2
0
FT
15:30
Beti Onak
Alesves
1
2
FT
15:30
Muleño
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
2
0
FT
15:30
Peña Balsamaiso
Haro Deportivo
2
1
FT
15:30
Villacañas
Villarrubia
0
1
FT
15:30
Aurrerá Ondarroa
San Ignacio
1
1
FT
15:45
Llerenense
Montehermoso
5
0
FT
16:00
Leioa
Lagun Onak
2
1
FT
16:00
Andratx
CE Sant Jordi
3
0
FT
16:00
Durango
Deusto
4
0
FT
16:00
Villa Santa Brígida
Gran Tarajal
3
1
FT
16:00
Atlético Albericia
Cartes
4
0
FT
16:00
Castro
Cayón
2
2
FT
16:30
Alcantarilla
Cieza
0
0
FT
16:45
Burladés
Huarte
2
1
FT
17:00
Unión Molinense
Racing Murcia
1
2
FT
17:30
Rayo Vallecano II
Trival Valderas
0
1
FT
18:00
L'Entregu
Condal
0
1
FT
18:00
Málaga City
Atlético Porcuna
1
0
FT
18:30
Rápido Bouzas
Alondras
0
2
FT
Spain : Autonómicas
11:30
Iruña
Mutilvera II
0
1
FT
12:00
Tarajalejo
Becerril Guía
1
1
FT
12:15
CD Lagun Onak II
Zumaiako Fútbol Taldea
2
1
FT
14:00
El Pilar Marianistas
Zuia
1
1
FT
14:30
Rapid de Murillo
CD Varea II
3
0
FT
14:30
Zarautz
CD Vasconia
3
1
FT
14:45
Iru Bat
Alegría
3
1
FT
14:45
Villacayo Nela
CD Internacional Vista Alegre
1
0
FT
14:45
Lakua Arriaga
Ariznabarra
0
0
FT
14:45
San José Soria
Colegios Diocesanos
2
0
FT
14:45
Navarro
Candás
1
0
FT
14:45
Lerinés
Atlético Artajonés
3
0
FT
14:45
Cultural Abetxuko
San Prudencio
2
5
FT
14:50
Abejar CF
La Granja
0
0
FT
15:00
CA Valtierrano
San Adrian
3
3
FT
15:00
Mendi
Gares
2
1
FT
15:00
Bargas
Madridejos
1
1
FT
15:00
Mar Menor II
Bala Azul
0
0
FT
15:00
Algezares
Mazarrón FC
1
1
FT
15:00
Barreda
CDE Rayo Santa Cruz
1
2
FT
15:00
Alcora
Godella
3
1
FT
15:00
EF La Aljorra-SABIC
Algar
0
3
FT
15:00
Vic
Figueres
0
1
FT
15:00
Lloret
Caldes Montbui
3
2
FT
15:00
Hernani
Beti Gazte
0
3
FT
15:00
Turégano
Villamuriel
5
1
FT
15:00
Cristo Atlético II
CD Cuéllar Balompié
5
0
FT
15:00
Racing Lermeño
Sporting Uxama
0
0
FT
15:00
Peñaranda
CD Onzonilla
3
1
FT
15:00
Villa Simancas
Ribert
0
1
FT
15:00
Atlético Mansillés
Unionistas Salamanca II
0
3
FT
15:00
Villaralbo
La Pedraja
4
0
FT
15:00
Elorrio
Galdakao
3
5
FT
15:00
Laudio
San Ignacio II
3
0
FT
15:00
Atlètic Ciutadella
Migjorn
0
0
FT
15:15
CD Lumbreras
EF Santa Cruz
0
2
FT
15:15
Vinaròs
Tavernes Blanques CF
3
0
FT
15:30
Motilla
Atlético Ibañés
1
2
FT
15:30
La Cistérniga
Salamanca II
1
0
FT
15:30
Laguna de Duero
Zamora II
2
2
FT
15:30
Mojados
Benavente
4
1
FT
15:30
Alberic
Carcaixent
0
1
FT
15:30
CD Roda II
Cabanes
3
0
FT
15:30
Mondragón
Oiartzun
0
1
FT
15:30
Bergara
Aloña Mendi
2
0
FT
15:30
Amaikak Bat
Mutriku
1
2
FT
15:30
San Lorenzo Ezcaray
Berceo II
2
4
FT
15:30
Abadiño KE
Indautxu
0
3
FT
15:45
Ferreries
Menorca
4
3
FT
15:45
Paiporta
SA Benagéber
3
0
FT
16:00
Ascó
Can Vidalet
3
3
FT
16:00
Hogar Alcarreño
Yuncos
2
0
FT
16:00
Campillo
Carrión
4
2
FT
16:00
CF Cullera
Calpe
2
3
FT
16:00
Son Cladera
Xilvar
0
0
FT
16:00
Zamudio
Getxo
1
0
FT
16:00
Alquería
Cardassar
1
2
FT
16:00
Espanya
Porreres
0
0
FT
16:00
Tavernes
Canals
4
1
FT
16:00
Iurretako
Abanto
1
2
FT
16:00
Urgatzi
Deportivo Alavés III
1
0
FT
16:00
La Font
Dénia
1
3
FT
16:00
Villafranco CF
Los Barrios
0
1
FT
16:00
Unión Pedro Hidalgo
El Cotillo
0
3
FT
16:00
Lourdes
Peña Azagresa
1
2
FT
16:00
Monte
Ribamontán al Mar
0
1
FT
16:00
Vimenor II
EMD Santillana
2
1
FT
16:00
Beniel
Villa de Fortuna
1
3
FT
16:00
El Cano
Buenavista
2
0
FT
16:00
Orotava
Los Llanos
0
1
FT
16:00
Mahón
Atlético Villacarlos
1
2
FT
16:00
Uritarra
Dinamo San Juan
2
2
FT
16:00
San Martín Arena
Atlético Mineros
1
3
FT
16:15
Algemesí CF
Ribarroja
1
4
FT
16:15
Aldaia
L'Alcúdia
1
1
FT
16:30
Fuencaliente
Florida
4
0
FT
16:30
Buzanada
Tenerife III
4
1
FT
16:30
Santa Pola
Redován
1
1
FT
16:30
Ilicitana
Novelda CF
3
3
FT
16:30
Sineu
Felanitx
0
0
FT
16:30
Pla de Na Tesa
Artà
2
1
FT
16:30
Recreativo La Victoria
Alaró
2
3
FT
16:30
Son Veri
S'Horta
2
1
FT
16:30
San Marcelino
Buñol
1
0
FT
16:30
Derio
Santurtzi
2
1
FT
16:30
SD San Pedro
JD Somorrostro
4
3
FT
16:30
Arnedo II
Cenicero
0
2
FT
16:45
Cambrils UCF
Atlètic Sant Just
0
2
FT
17:00
Maspalomas
San Bartolomé
2
4
FT
17:00
River Melilla
Boomerang
1
0
FT
17:00
Eibar II
Elgoibar
2
2
FT
17:00
Juventud Laguna
EMF Matanza
2
2
FT
17:00
San Miguel
Chincanayro
5
2
FT
17:00
Lealtad II
Colloto
0
1
FT
17:00
Icodense
Vera
3
3
FT
17:00
Tinajo
UD San Fernando II
1
1
FT
17:00
Calasanz Soria
Briviesca
1
1
FT
17:00
Peña Deportiva II
Luchador
0
2
FT
17:00
Balos
Breñamén
1
3
FT
17:00
Rotlet Molinar
Ferriolense
2
1
FT
17:00
CF Promeses Sueca
Castellonense
1
1
FT
17:00
Herbania
Unión Viera
3
1
FT
17:30
Roces
Tineo
1
0
FT
17:30
Manises
Paterna
3
1
FT
17:30
Génova
UD Arenal
3
5
FT
17:30
Nou Jove Castelló
Puzol
2
1
FT
17:30
Sporting Tías
Las Palmas III
1
1
FT
17:30
CE Sabadell FC II
Martinenc
1
3
FT
17:30
Calasancio
Sporting Cascajos
2
1
FT
18:00
CD Calvià
Alcúdia
1
1
FT
18:00
Ofra
Laguna
0
2
FT
18:00
Añorga
Tolosa
2
0
FT
18:00
Sant Lluís
CF Norteño
2
1
FT
18:15
Prat II
Santboià
0
0
FT
18:30
Santfeliuenc
Molins de Rei
3
0
FT
18:30
Atlético Tacoronte
UD Tacoronte
3
1
FT
19:00
Gimnástico Melilla
CD Atlético Melilla
0
4
FT
19:00
Pontevedra II
Pontellas
2
0
FT
Spain : División de Honor Juvenil
09:00
Real Betis U19
Calavera U19
3
1
FT
11:00
Arucas U19
Puerto Cruz U19
4
1
FT
11:00
Maspalomas U19
Huracán U19
2
3
FT
12:00
La Oliva U19
Las Palmas U19
0
2
FT
12:00
CD San José U19
Mensajero U19
1
2
FT
12:00
Juventud Laguna U19
Marítima U19
0
0
FT
12:30
Cultural Leonesa U19
Atlético Madrid U19
0
1
FT
12:30
Unión Viera U19
UD San Fernando U19
2
0
FT
12:30
Las Longueras U19
Tenerife U19
0
1
FT
14:30
Berceo U19
Osasuna U19
0
1
FT
15:00
Marina Sport U19
Covadonga U19
1
2
FT
15:00
Toledo U19
Albacete U19
0
0
FT
15:00
Rayo Vallecano U19
Real Valladolid U19
2
3
FT
15:00
CF San José U19
Hércules U19
1
2
FT
15:00
Castellón U19
FC Cartagena U19
1
0
FT
15:00
Gimnàstic U19
Real Zaragoza U19
0
2
FT
15:00
Ural U19
Celta de Vigo U19
0
2
FT
15:00
Real Murcia U19
Alboraya U19
0
0
FT
15:00
Recreativo Huelva U19
Málaga U19
0
2
FT
15:15
Deportivo Coruña U19
Roces U19
3
0
FT
15:30
San Francisco U19
Damm U19
0
0
FT
16:00
Roda U19
Elche U19
0
4
FT
16:00
Atl Madrileño U19
UCAM Murcia U19
4
0
FT
16:30
Antiguoko U19
Arenas Getxo U19
3
0
FT
16:30
Constància U19
Girona U19
1
1
FT
17:00
Rayo Majadahonda U19
Inter Amistad U19
4
1
FT
17:00
San Félix U19
Almería U19
1
2
FT
17:00
Cornellà U19
Badalona U19
0
1
FT
18:00
Polillas U19
Rusadir U19
2
2
FT
20:00
Ibarra U19
Sobradillo U19
0
2
FT
Spain : Liga Nacional Juvenil
09:30
Atlético Perines U19 II
Vimenor U19
1
2
FT
10:00
Cirbonero U19
Ardoi U19
1
3
FT
10:45
Siempre Alegres U19
Real Betis U19 II
1
1
FT
11:00
Sanluqueno U19
UCIDCE U19
4
0
FT
11:00
Málaga U19 II
Atlético Jaén U19
3
1
FT
11:00
River Ebro U19
CD Berceo Under 19 II
2
1
FT
11:00
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
4
1
FT
11:00
Cartes U19
Racing Santander U19 II
0
3
FT
11:30
Isoba U19
Gimnástica Segoviana U19
0
3
FT
11:30
San Francisco U19 II
Ferreries U19
3
0
FT
11:30
Penya Arrabal U19
Sant Lluís U19
5
0
FT
12:00
Taco San Luis U19
Longuera Toscal U19
2
1
FT
12:00
Real Unión Tenerife U19
Sobradillo U19 II
3
1
FT
12:00
Realejos U19
Atlético Paso U19
2
3
FT
12:00
Alhendín U19
CD Puerto Malagueño CJGI U19
2
1
FT
12:00
Tenisca U19
Cruz Santa U19
2
0
FT
12:00
Gran Tarajal U19
Unión Viera U19 II
1
3
FT
12:00
Lanzarote U19
Puertos Las Palmas U19
2
1
FT
12:00
CD Herbania U19
Universitario U19
1
1
FT
12:00
Bezana U19
Colindres U19
1
1
FT
12:30
Ponferradina U19
Numancia U19
1
4
FT
13:00
Acodetti U19
RC Victoria U19
4
0
FT
14:00
Real Oviedo U19 II
Llano U19
0
1
FT
14:30
Beasain U19
Antiguoko U19 II
2
0
FT
14:30
Atlético Teruel CF Under 19
Escalerillas U19
1
1
FT
14:30
Llanes U19
Astur U19
1
2
FT
14:30
CD Amigó U19
Pamplona U19
2
3
FT
14:30
Eibar U19 II
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
0
0
FT
14:30
Kelme U19
Roda II
1
0
FT
14:45
Jàbac i Terrassa U19
Girona U19 II
1
2
FT
14:45
Quirinal U19
Alcázar U19
2
3
FT
14:45
Arrupe Chaminade U19
Indartsu U19
2
2
FT
14:45
Comillas U19
UD Logroñés U19 II
1
2
FT
15:00
Bergantiños U19
Calasanz U19
3
1
FT
15:00
UD Sur U19
Parquesol U19
1
2
FT
15:00
Racing Ferrol U19
CVC Valladares U19
3
1
FT
15:00
Real Valladolid U19 II
CD Victoria U19
2
1
FT
15:00
Colegios Diocesanos U19
Unionistas U19
2
2
FT
15:00
Alondras U19
UD Ourense Under 19
2
0
FT
15:00
CE Sabadell Under 19 II
Lleida U19
1
3
FT
15:00
Valvanera U19
Calahorra U19
3
1
FT
15:00
Illescas U19
Élite Talavera U19
2
1
FT
15:00
Manuel Rubio U19
Avilés Stadium U19
3
0
FT
15:00
GoalSoccer U19
Conquense U19
1
5
FT
15:00
Cartagena FC U19
Lorquí U19
4
2
FT
15:00
Torre Pacheco U19
Lorca CFB U19
0
3
FT
15:00
Ranero U19
ACR EF Águilas U19
2
2
FT
15:00
UD Santa Marta U19
Puente Castro U19
3
2
FT
15:00
Choco U19
Celta de Vigo U19 II
1
1
FT
15:00
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
CD La Almunia Under 19
5
2
FT
15:00
CD Don Benito Under 19
Montijo U19
3
0
FT
15:00
Torre Levante U19
Paterna CF U19
1
0
FT
15:00
Getafe U19 II
Atlético Pinto U19
2
3
FT
15:00
Valencia U19 II
CF Gandía Under 19
3
1
FT
15:00
CP Don Bosco U19
Badajoz U19 II
2
0
FT
15:00
Jerez U19
Villafranca U19
3
2
FT
15:00
Amistad Sniace U19
Castro U19
3
1
FT
15:00
Emérita Augusta U19
AD Puente San Francisco Under 19
4
1
FT
15:00
La Cruz U19 II
Flecha Negra U19
3
1
FT
15:30
Talavera U19
EFB Almansa U19
0
1
FT
15:30
Las Rozas U19
Torrejón U19
2
1
FT
15:30
Txantrea U19
Beti Onak U19
2
1
FT
15:30
Atlético Puertollano U19
CD Arges Futbol U19
3
3
FT
15:30
Penya Ciutadella U19
Mallorca U19 II
2
2
FT
15:30
Zamora CF U19
La Charca U19
2
1
FT
15:45
Valdepeñas U19
Sporting Cabanillas U19
1
3
FT
16:00
Intangco U19
Villarreal U19 II
1
3
FT
16:00
Castilleja U19
Palma del Río U19
1
2
FT
16:00
Portmany U19
Atlético Baleares U19
0
1
FT
16:00
EFB Jesús de la Ossa U19
EFB Miguelturra U19
3
2
FT
16:00
Oyonesa U19
Villegas U19
2
7
FT
16:00
Ciudad Baza U19
Almería U19 II
1
2
FT
16:00
Figueres U19
Sant Andreu U19
1
0
FT
16:00
Real Madrid U19 II
Leganés U19 II
2
2
FT
16:00
Plasencia U19
CD Miajadas Under 19
1
0
FT
16:15
UD Gijón Industrial Under 19
Real Avilés U19
0
2
FT
16:30
Castuera U19
Moralo U19
1
1
FT
16:45
Llanera U19
Vallobín U19
1
2
FT
17:00
Lugo U19 II
Ural U19 II
0
1
FT
17:00
Las Palmas U19 II
Teguise U19
0
0
FT
17:00
Pradejón U19
SD Logroñés U19
2
1
FT
17:00
Vera U19
Granada U19 II
1
4
FT
17:00
FC Martinenc Under 19
Espanyol U19 II
0
4
FT
17:00
Pontevedra U19
ED Xuventude Oroso
5
3
FT
17:00
Bellvitge U19
Escola CF Gavà Under 19
0
3
FT
17:00
Revilla U19
SD Peña Revilla Under 19
4
0
FT
17:15
Juventud Estadio U19
Arenal U19
2
2
FT
17:30
Miguelturreño U19
Torrijos U19
2
0
FT
17:30
Varea U19
Náxara CD Under 19
3
1
FT
17:30
Montecarlo U19 II
Escuela U19
1
0
FT
17:30
Lagunak U19
Rotxapea U19
5
1
FT
17:30
Unión Adarve U19
AD Complutense Alcalá Under 19
2
1
FT
17:30
Mérida U19
Cacereño U19
2
3
FT
17:45
Logroño U19
Alfaro U19
4
1
FT
18:00
Ebro U19 II
Alcañiz U19
1
1
FT
18:00
Fraga U19
CD Marianistas U19
2
3
FT
18:00
Tropezón U19
Bansander U19 II
1
2
FT
18:15
Oiartzun U19
Hernani U19
1
3
FT
18:15
Club Deportivo Arenas de Frajanas Under 19
Solares U19
0
2
FT
18:30
Atlético Tomelloso U19
Albacer U19
1
1
FT
18:30
Utebo U19
Amistad U19
0
1
FT
18:30
ED Moratalaz Under 19
Atl Madrileño U19 II
0
0
FT
18:30
SCD Durango U19
Real Sociedad U19 II
3
1
FT
18:45
Veriña CF U19
Urraca U19
1
4
FT
19:00
Atlético Coruña Montañeros CF U19
Conxo Santiago U19
1
3
FT
19:00
Laguna U19
Unión Tejina U19
4
1
FT
20:00
CD Armeñime Palmas Under 19
Buzanada U19
1
1
FT
Spain : Primera División Femenina
11:00
Levante
Sevilla
5
1
FT
11:00
Madrid
Sporting de Huelva
2
3
FT
15:00
Villarreal
Athletic Club
1
6
FT
17:15
Real Madrid
Alhama
5
1
FT
Spain : Segunda Federación Femenina
10:00
Atlético Madrid II
Parquesol
2
1
FT
15:00
Athletic Club III
Osasuna II
1
3
FT
15:00
Friol
Torrelodones
1
2
FT
16:00
Viajes Interrías
Bizkerre
0
2
FT
16:15
Europa
Pradejón
2
2
FT
17:00
Pozoalbense
Real Betis II
1
3
FT
20:00
Femarguín
Madrid II
0
2
FT
Spain : Tercera Federación Femenina
13:00
Fundación Tenerife II
Peña la Amistad
1
3
FT
14:30
Zaragoza II
Castellón
0
0
FT
14:45
Sporting Gijón
Victoria FC
4
0
FT
14:45
Gijón FF
Umia
4
2
FT
14:45
Olímpico de León
CD Oceja
3
0
FT
15:00
CDE TNT Daimiel
Pozuelo Alarcón
0
3
FT
15:30
Real Oviedo II
Victoria CF
1
3
FT
15:30
Deportivo La Coruña II
UD Llanera
5
0
FT
15:30
Logroño II
Eibar II
1
1
FT
15:45
Racing Santander II
Real Sociedad II
0
7
FT
16:15
Arratia
Añorga
1
2
FT
16:15
Geneto del Teide
Tarsa
3
2
FT
16:30
Elche
Discóbolo La Torre
1
1
FT
16:30
Mislata
Granada II
1
2
FT
16:45
Huesca
Riudoms
2
0
FT
17:00
Puerto del Carmen
Atlético Perdoma
8
1
FT
18:00
Achamán
Güímar
2
1
FT
20:00
Casa Pastores
CD Firgas
1
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
15:00
Granada II
Juventud Torremolinos
4
2
FT
15:00
Cádiz II
Yeclano
1
3
FT
15:30
Mutilvera
Tarazona
3
1
FT
15:30
Burgos Promesas
Arenteiro
1
2
FT
16:00
Guadalajara
Leganés II
2
0
FT
16:00
Guijuelo
Polvorín
1
0
FT
16:00
San Juan
Utebo
1
0
FT
16:00
Cirbonero
Izarra
1
2
FT
16:00
Racing Rioja
Real Sociedad III
1
2
FT
17:00
Espanyol II
Valencia II
0
6
FT
17:00
Laredo
Real Oviedo II
1
0
FT
18:00
Alzira
Olot
2
1
FT
18:00
Ourense CF
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1
2
FT
Spain : Primera Federación Femenina
10:00
Deportivo de La Coruña
UDG Tenerife Sur II
4
0
FT
11:00
Cacereño
Córdoba
1
0
FT
Switzerland : Challenge League
17:00
Wil
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0
0
FT
17:00
Thun
Vaduz
1
1
FT
Switzerland : 1. Liga Promotion
13:00
Young Boys II
St. Gallen II
3
1
FT
14:30
Basel II
Baden
5
0
FT
15:00
Chiasso
Bulle
2
0
FT
15:00
Cham
Kriens
4
1
FT
15:00
Luzern II
Breitenrain
5
2
FT
15:00
Rapperswil-Jona
Étoile Carouge
0
3
FT
15:00
Zürich II
Bavois
0
1
FT
15:00
YF Juventus
Brühl
1
2
FT
Switzerland : 1. Liga Classic
13:15
Coffrane
Sion II
2
0
FT
14:00
Eschen / Mauren
Gossau
1
0
FT
14:00
Taverne
Kreuzlingen
4
1
FT
14:00
Rotkreuz
Concordia Basel
3
4
FT
14:00
Münsingen
Wohlen
2
2
FT
15:00
Höngg
Tuggen
3
1
FT
15:00
Linth
Freienbach
1
0
FT
15:00
Winterthur II
Uzwil
4
1
FT
15:00
Echallens
Martigny Sports
2
0
FT
15:00
Solothurn
Emmenbrücke
1
1
FT
15:00
Schötz
Bassecourt
1
0
FT
15:00
Vevey Sports
Portalban / Gletterens
1
1
FT
15:00
Dornach
Black Stars
0
2
FT
15:00
Grasshopper II
Weesen
5
1
FT
15:00
Neuchâtel Xamax II
Muri
6
0
FT
16:00
Meyrin
Terre Sainte
2
4
FT
16:00
Concordia Lausanne
Grand-Saconnex
2
2
FT
16:00
Team Ticino
Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
0
FT
Switzerland : 2. Liga Interregional
13:00
Zofingen
Binningen
0
0
FT
14:00
Bazenheid
Wil II
3
1
FT
15:00
FC Matran
Prishtina Bern
2
2
FT
15:00
Yverdon Sport II
Pully Football
2
0
FT
15:00
Zug
Gambarogno - Contone
1
1
FT
15:00
Olympique de Genève
Signal
3
1
FT
15:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
La Tour / Le Pâquier
2
6
FT
15:00
Dietikon
FC Windisch
3
0
FT
15:00
Lausanne Sport II
Tavannes / Tramelan
1
2
FT
15:00
Unterstrass
FC Pratteln
4
0
FT
15:00
Mutschellen
Grenchen
0
3
FT
15:00
Dardania St. Gallen
Frauenfeld
4
1
FT
15:00
Red Star Zürich
Liestal
4
0
FT
15:00
Balzers
Thalwil
1
1
FT
15:00
Rorschach
Adliswil
2
0
FT
15:00
Ajoie-Monterri
Châtel-St-Denis
1
0
FT
15:00
Chur 97
FC Uster
2
2
FT
15:30
Amriswil
Lachen / Altendorf
2
4
FT
16:00
Besa Biel/Bienne
Farvagny / Ogoz
3
2
FT
16:00
Lancy
Italien
3
0
FT
16:00
Amical Saint-Prex
FC Thierrens
1
1
FT
16:00
Buochs
Eschenbach
2
2
FT
16:00
Courtételle
Fribourg
3
1
FT
16:00
Perlen-Buchrain
Mendrisio
1
4
FT
16:30
Stade Payerne
UGS
3
2
FT
16:30
Romontois
FC Saint-Imier
0
1
FT
16:30
FC Regensdorf
Schöftland
1
2
FT
16:30
Bubendorf
Muttenz
0
0
FT
16:30
FC Plan-les-Ouates
Printse-Nendaz
4
5
FT
17:00
Brunnen
Ascona
3
2
FT
Switzerland : U18 League
11:00
Luzern / Kriens U18
Neuchâtel Xamax U18
4
3
FT
12:15
Aarau U18
St. Gallen / Wil U18
4
2
FT
13:00
Sion U18
Winterthur U18
0
0
FT
13:00
Grasshopper U18
Lausanne Sport U18
0
3
FT
13:00
Basel U18
Thun U18
9
2
FT
13:00
Servette U18
Zürich U18
3
0
FT
15:00
Team Ticino U18
Young Boys U18
1
5
FT
Switzerland : Super League Women
13:00
St. Gallen
Rapperswil Jona
3
1
FT
15:00
Yverdon
Zürich
0
3
FT
15:15
Aarau
Servette Chênois
0
4
FT
16:00
Young Boys
Grasshopper
2
3
FT
17:30
Luzern
Basel
1
0
FT
Switzerland : Nationalliga B Women
17:00
Schlieren
Biel-Bienne
2
3
FT
17:00
Küssnacht am Rigi
Solothurn
2
1
FT
17:00
Sion
Oerlikon / Polizei
4
0
FT
18:30
Thun
FC Wil 1900
4
0
FT
Tahiti : Ligue 1
05:30
Tefana
Excelsior
5
0
FT
05:30
Olympic Mahina
AS Jeunes Tahitiens
2
3
FT
05:30
Dragon
Punaruu
2
1
FT
00:00
Vénus
Temanava
4
0
FT
Tanzania : Ligi kuu Bara
11:00
Dodoma Jiji
Namungo
0
1
FT
13:00
Ruvu Shooting
Singida Big Stars FC
0
1
FT
15:15
Young Africans
Mbeya City
2
0
FT
Thailand : Thai League 1
11:00
Muang Thong United
Bangkok United
1
1
FT
12:00
BG Pathum United
Chiangrai United
3
1
FT
Thailand : Thai League 2
10:30
Uthai Thani
Trat
2
0
FT
11:00
Samut Prakan City
Udon Thani
1
1
FT
11:30
Nakhon Si United
Kasetsart
2
0
FT
12:00
Chiangmai
Chainat Hornbill
2
1
FT
Thailand : Thai League 3
08:30
Surin Sugar
Huai Thalaeng United
3
2
FT
08:30
Udon United
Yasothon
0
0
FT
08:30
Sakon Nakhon
Muang Loei United
1
1
FT
08:30
Inter Bangkok
Muangnont
1
0
FT
08:30
Prime Bangkok
Bangkok
0
0
FT
08:30
Chamchuri United
Army
4
1
FT
10:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sisaket
Rasi Salai United
11:00
Samut Sakhon City FC
North Bangkok University
0
1
FT
Togo : Championnat National
15:00
Binah
Togo Port
0
0
FT
15:00
Espoir FC de Tsévié
Sara Sport
1
0
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
10:30
Tuzlaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
0
FT
13:00
Boluspor
Sakaryaspor
1
0
FT
16:00
Gençlerbirliği
Rizespor
1
3
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
11:00
Karacabey Belediyespor
Kocaelispor
2
2
FT
11:00
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Ankara Demirspor
0
4
FT
11:00
Menemenspor
Batman Petrolspor
1
1
FT
11:00
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Bursaspor
3
0
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
10:00
Bahçecikspor
Bayburt Belediyespor
3
1
FT
10:00
Malatya İdman Yurdu
Elbistanspor
1
1
FT
11:00
Harb-İşspor
Zaferspor
0
1
FT
11:00
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Yalovaspor
8
0
FT
11:00
Ortaköy
Alaçatıspor
0
1
FT
11:00
Kartal Spor Külübü
Budaklar Gençlikspor
3
1
FT
Turkey : U19 Elit A Ligi
09:00
Fatih Karagümrük U19
Göztepe U19
2
1
FT
09:00
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
Alanyaspor U19
1
1
FT
09:00
Fenerbahçe U19
Ankaragücü U19
3
1
FT
09:00
Galatasaray U19
Ankaraspor Futbol Kulübü U19
4
3
FT
09:00
Gaziantep FK U19
Hatayspor U19
4
1
FT
09:00
Altınordu U19
Ümraniyespor U19
2
3
FT
09:00
Kayserispor U19
Adana Demirspor U19
3
0
FT
09:00
Antalyaspor U19
Kasımpaşa U19
3
0
FT
09:00
Sivasspor U19
Trabzonspor U19
3
0
FT
09:00
Konyaspor U19
Bursaspor U19
0
1
FT
09:00
Giresunspor U19
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
1
0
FT
10:00
Boluspor U19
Beşiktaş U19
0
4
FT
Turkey : U19 Elit B Ligi
08:00
Bodrumspor U19
BB Erzurumspor U19
1
0
FT
08:00
Manisa FK U19
Rizespor U19
3
0
FT
09:00
Tuzlaspor U19
Pendik Spor Kulübü Under 19
1
2
FT
09:00
Kocaelispor U19
Samsunspor U19
2
1
FT
09:00
Denizlispor U19
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü Under 19
0
0
FT
09:00
Sakarya Spor Kulübü Under 19
Adanaspor U19
2
0
FT
09:00
Altay U19
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Under 19
0
0
FT
09:00
Eyüpspor U19
Erok Spor Kulübü Derneği Under 19
1
0
FT
09:00
Bandırmaspor U19
Gençlerbirliği U19
2
2
FT
09:00
Balıkesirspor U19
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
1
0
FT
Turkey : Kadın Süper Ligi
10:00
Fomget Gençlik
Kireçburnu
15
1
FT
11:00
Fenerbahçe
Ataşehir Belediyespor
7
0
FT
Turkmenistan : Ýokary Liga
09:30
Energetik
Altyn Asyr
0
2
FT
10:00
Aşgabat
Şagadam
1
0
FT
10:00
Nebitçi
Ahal
0
1
FT
Turks and Caicos Islands : Premier League
23:00
Flamingo
Academy Eagles
0
3
FT
Uganda : Premier League
13:00
URA
Vipers
0
1
FT
Ukraine : Premier League
11:00
Inhulets'
Veres Rivne
1
0
FT
12:00
Dinamo Kiev
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
0
0
FT
Ukraine : Persha Liga
10:00
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Yarud Mariupol'
1
4
FT
11:00
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Obolon' Kyiv
1
2
FT
Ukraine : U19 League
10:00
Lviv U19
Kolos Kovalivka U19
1
2
FT
Ukraine : Premier League Women
10:00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Dynamo Kyiv
2
1
FT
10:00
Pantery
Ladomir
0
6
FT
United Arab Emirates : Division 1
12:40
Fujairah
Al Taawon
1
2
FT
12:40
Al Orooba
Al Thaid
2
2
FT
United Arab Emirates : League Cup
12:45
Kalba
Al Wahda
1
5
FT
12:45
Al Dhafra
Ajman
2
0
FT
15:30
Sharjah
Bani Yas
2
3
FT
Wales : FAW Championship
14:00
Chirk AAA
Cefn Druids
0
0
FT
14:00
Mold Alexandra FC
Buckley Town
2
0
FT
14:00
Gresford Athletic
Colwyn Bay
0
2
FT
14:00
Llantwit Major
Cambrian & Clydach
3
1
FT
14:00
Ynyshir Albions FC
Trefelin
2
3
FT
14:00
Cwmbran Celtic
Pontardawe Town FC
6
0
FT
14:30
Goytre United
Llanelli Town
1
5
FT
14:30
Barry Town United
Carmarthen Town
1
0
FT
14:30
Afan Lido
Briton Ferry
3
2
FT
14:30
Penrhyncoch
Llanidloes Town
2
0
FT
14:30
CPD Porthmadog FC
Guilsfield
1
2
FT
14:30
Prestatyn Town
Conwy Borough
5
2
FT
Wales : League Cup
13:00
Connah's Quay
Taff's Well
2
0
FT
13:00
Bala Town
Cardiff MU
2
0
FT
World : Club Friendlies
09:30
Vyškov
Znojmo
4
1
FT
10:00
Argeș
Tunari
3
2
FT
10:00
Voluntari
Petrolul 52
0
0
FT
10:00
Garbarnia Kraków
Wisła Płock
2
1
FT
10:30
Cracovia
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
0
FT
11:00
AGF
Horsens
0
1
FT
11:00
St. Pölten
České Budějovice
7
1
FT
12:00
Ludwigsfelde
Hertha Berlin
0
5
FT
13:00
Millwall
Brøndby
1
1
FT
13:00
Hibernian
Middlesbrough
0
2
FT
World : U17 Club Friendlies
13:00
RB Leipzig U17
Stuttgart U17
2
4
FT
Zambia : Super League
13:00
Lumwana Radiants FC
Red Arrows
1
0
FT
13:00
Kabwe Warriors
Green Buffaloes
2
2
FT
13:00
Green Eagles
Prison Leopards
3
1
FT
13:00
Buildcon
Zanaco
1
1
FT
13:00
Manchester United Zambia Academy FC
Nkwazi
2
0
FT
13:00
Power Dynamos
Forest Rangers
0
0
FT
13:00
NAPSA Stars FC
Nkana
1
1
FT
13:00
ZESCO United
Nchanga Rangers FC
3
1
FT
There are no matches scheduled for this day!
You will not find livescores if you're in the past or in the future!
There are no matches scheduled for this day!
There are no matches scheduled for this day!