Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
16:00
Rigas FS
Hibernians
1
1
FT
16:00
KuPS
Young Boys
0
2
FT
16:30
Spartak Trnava
Rakow Czestochowa
0
2
FT
16:45
Paide
Anderlecht
0
2
FT
17:00
Slavia Prague
Panathinaikos
2
0
FT
17:00
Neftchi Baku
Rapid Vienna
2
1
FT
17:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Aris
2
0
FT
17:00
Shakhtyor
CFR Cluj
0
0
FT
17:00
AIK
Shkendija
1
1
FT
17:00
Lillestrøm
Antwerp
1
3
FT
17:00
Viking
Sligo Rovers
5
1
FT
17:00
CSKA Sofia
St Patrick's Athletic
0
1
FT
17:00
APOEL
Kyzyl-Zhar
1
0
FT
17:00
Molde
Kisvárda
3
0
FT
17:30
Hamrun Spartans
Levski Sofia
0
1
FT
17:30
Zorya
Universitatea Craiova
1
0
FT
18:00
Cukaricki
Twente
1
3
FT
18:00
Ballkani
KÍ
3
2
FT
18:00
Vaduz
Konyaspor
1
1
FT
18:00
Sepsi
Djurgården
1
3
FT
18:00
Lugano
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
2
FT
18:30
Brøndby
Basel
1
0
FT
18:45
Breidablik
Istanbul Basaksehir
1
3
FT
18:45
Víkingur Reykjavík
Lech Poznań
1
0
FT
18:55
Fehervar
Petrocub
5
0
FT
19:00
Zrinjski
Tobol
1
0
FT
19:00
Hajduk Split
Vitoria Guimaraes
3
1
FT
19:00
Dundee United
AZ
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
16:00
AEK Larnaca
Partizan
2
1
FT
17:00
Malmö
F91 Dudelange
3
0
FT
17:00
Fenerbahce
Slovacko
3
0
FT
18:15
Maribor
HJK
0
2
FT
18:45
Linfield
Zürich
0
2
FT
19:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shkupi
3
1
FT
19:00
Olympiakos
Slovan Bratislava
1
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
00:30
Vélez Sarsfield
Talleres de Córdoba
3
2
FT
00:30
Atlético Mineiro
Palmeiras
2
2
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
22:15
Melgar
Internacional
0
0
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
00:10
Aldosivi
Newell's Old Boys
2
4
FT
19:10
Rosario Central
Quilmes
PSO
2
4
1
1
FT
Argentina : Copa Santa Fe
00:00
Club Atlético Argentino de Firmat
Atlético Carcarañá
0
1
FT
00:00
Club San Martín de Progreso
Unión Sunchales
0
1
FT
Argentina : Torneo Proyección
13:00
Racing Club Res.
CA Barracas Central Reserves
1
1
FT
14:00
Patronato Res.
Banfield Res.
2
0
FT
14:00
Lanús Res.
Sarmiento Res.
4
0
FT
14:00
Huracán Res.
Aldosivi Res.
4
1
FT
Armenia : First League
13:30
Shirak FC II
Alashkert II
3
0
FT
13:45
FK Lernayin Artsakh Goris II
Gandzasar
1
3
FT
15:00
Urartu II
Gandzasar
5
1
FT
Asia : AFF U16 Championship
08:00
Brunei Darussalam Under 16
Timor-Leste Under 16
0
10
FT
12:00
Laos Under 16
Thailand Under 16
1
1
FT
Australia : Queensland NPL Youth League
09:30
SC Wanderers U23
Brisbane City U23
2
2
FT
Australia : Queensland NPL Women
09:30
Eastern Suburbs NPL
Lions
1
3
FT
Austria : Regionalliga
17:30
Fügen
Kufstein
2
2
FT
Austria : Landesliga
17:30
Union Perg
Pregarten
2
1
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
17:45
Energosbyt-BSATU
Uni Minsk
0
4
FT
Bolivia : Primera División
00:15
The Strongest
Jorge Wilstermann
2
0
FT
Brazil : Pernambucano U20
18:00
Íbis U20
Pesqueira U20
4
3
FT
Brazil : Serie B
22:00
Brusque
Sampaio Corrêa
1
1
FT
Brazil : Cearense 2
18:00
Pague Menos
Horizonte
2
2
FT
18:00
Floresta
Barbalha
0
3
FT
Brazil : Brasileiro de Aspirantes
18:00
Ponte Preta U23
RB Bragantino U23
1
1
FT
18:00
Vitória U23
Grêmio U23
0
2
FT
18:00
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Under 23
Paraná Clube Under 23
0
3
FT
18:00
Vila Nova FC U23
Juventude U23
2
0
FT
18:00
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Under 23
SC do Recife Under 23
1
1
FT
18:00
Botafogo FR Under 23
Fluminense U23
0
4
FT
18:00
CS Alagoano Under 23
Fortaleza U23
0
2
FT
19:00
Paysandu SC U23
Cuiabá U23
0
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista U20
18:00
Portuguesa U20
São Paulo U20
1
0
FT
18:00
São José EC U20
Ferroviária U20
0
3
FT
Brazil : Carioca U20
14:00
Vasco da Gama U20
Fluminense U20
0
3
FT
Brazil : Mineiro U20
13:00
Serranense U20
Nacional AC MG U20
2
1
FT
Brazil : Brasileiro U17
18:30
Club Athletico Paranaense Under 17
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Under 17
3
2
FT
Brazil : Brasileiro Women
00:30
Cruzeiro
São Paulo
0
1
FT
Canada : Canadian Premier League
00:00
Valour
Cavalry
2
0
FT
Canada : League 1 Ontario
00:00
Woodbridge Strikers
Burlington SC
2
2
FT
00:00
Vaughan Azzurri
Guelph United
2
1
FT
00:00
Electric City
Alliance United FC
2
2
FT
00:00
Master’s Futbol Academy
Pickering FC
3
4
FT
China PR : China League Two
07:30
Nantong Haimen Codion FC
Dandong Tengyue FC
0
1
FT
07:30
Dongguan United FC
Yichun Grand Tiger FC
1
2
FT
07:30
Hubei Istar FC
Quanzhou Yassin FC
0
1
FT
11:30
Qingdao Red Lions FC
Yanbian Longding FC
0
2
FT
China PR : China League One
08:00
Qingdao Youth Island FC
Sichuan Jiuniu
1
0
FT
08:00
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao FC
Nanjing City
0
0
FT
11:30
Qingdao Manatee FC
Shanghai Jiading City Development
2
0
FT
Colombia : Primera B
00:00
Real Cartagena
Orsomarso
0
1
FT
00:15
Boyacá Chicó
Tigres
2
2
FT
20:00
Valledupar
Llaneros
1
1
FT
20:30
Atlético Huila
Fortaleza CEIF
1
2
FT
23:00
Leones
Real Santander
1
1
FT
Denmark : DBU Pokalen
15:00
Tuse IF
Nexø Boldklub Bornholm
2
1
FT
15:45
Sædding / Guldager IF
Marstal IF / Rise S & IF
PSO
6
5
2
2
FT
16:00
Dragør BK
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold
0
5
FT
16:00
Mosede BK
Kastrup BK
0
3
FT
16:00
Munkebo BK
Kerteminde Boldklub
0
1
FT
16:00
Frederikshavn fI
ASA Aarhus
3
0
FT
16:00
Jyllinge FC
BK Union
3
0
FT
16:00
Tune IF
Tårnby FF
1
5
FT
16:30
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
0
4
FT
16:30
Boldklubben 1973 Herlev
FC Nakskov
1
5
FT
Ecuador : Liga Pro Serie B
00:00
Independiente Juniors
Guayaquil
3
2
FT
Ecuador : Copa Ecuador
00:00
El Nacional
Delfin
3
1
FT
00:00
Nueve de Octubre
Aucas
2
0
FT
Egypt : Premier League
16:30
El Sharqia Dokhan
ENPPI
0
2
FT
16:30
Smouha
Ceramica Cleopatra
1
1
FT
19:00
Al Masry
El Geish
0
0
FT
England : Counties Leagues
19:00
Lower Breck
Vauxhall Motors
1
2
FT
Faroe Islands : 1. Deild
17:30
KÍ II
HB II
3
1
FT
Faroe Islands : Meistaradeildin Women
18:00
HB
KÍ
0
1
FT
Finland : Ykkösliiga
16:00
PK-35
TPS
2
1
FT
16:00
PEPO
Gnistan
1
2
FT
Finland : Kakkonen
16:00
Jazz
MuSa
3
1
FT
16:00
Tampere United
Honka Akatemia
1
3
FT
Finland : Kolmonen
15:30
Kultsu
HaPK
1
4
FT
16:00
Atlantis II
HIFK II
6
1
FT
16:00
Esse Idrottsklub r.f.
VPV
1
3
FT
16:00
Barca
JJK Jyväskylä II
7
2
FT
16:00
TP-T
JPS Tampere United II
2
0
FT
16:00
Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho Juniorit
Ylivieska
6
0
FT
16:00
NIK
SIF
1
3
FT
16:00
TPK
Inter Turku II
1
3
FT
16:00
TKT
NoPS
0
5
FT
17:00
ACE
Haka Juniorit
3
7
FT
17:05
Leppävaaran Pallo ry
EsPa
1
1
FT
17:15
Töölön Taisto
FC Viikingit / SCP
4
1
FT
Gambia : GFA League
16:00
Hawks
Armed Forces
3
1
FT
16:00
Fortune
Real de Banjul
0
0
FT
16:00
GPA
Elite United
1
1
FT
Germany : State Leagues
18:00
Niedernhausen
Walluf
1
0
FT
Guatemala : Liga Nacional
21:30
Cobán Imperial
Achuapa
3
2
FT
Iceland : 1. Deild
19:15
Thróttur Vogar
Selfoss
1
1
FT
Iceland : 3. Deild
18:00
Dalvík / Reynir
Kári
2
1
FT
Iceland : 4. Deild
20:00
KM
Uppsveitir
0
10
FT
20:00
Álftanes
KB
4
2
FT
20:00
Úlfarnir
Afríka
14
1
FT
20:00
KF Hafnir
Léttir
2
5
FT
20:15
Árborg
KF Berserkir / Mídas
5
0
FT
Iceland : U19 League A
18:00
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19
HK / Ýmir U19
3
1
FT
Iceland : Úrvalsdeild Women
17:30
Selfoss
ÍBV
0
0
FT
17:30
Valur
Thór / KA
3
0
FT
19:15
KR
Stjarnan
1
2
FT
20:00
Afturelding
Thróttur Reykjavík
0
2
FT
Iceland : 1. Deild Women
18:30
FH
UMF Fjölnir
1
0
FT
Indonesia : Liga 1
13:30
Bali United
RANS Cilegon
3
2
FT
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Leumit
16:30
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Agudat Sport Ashdod
1
1
FT
16:30
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
1
FT
16:30
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Afula
0
2
FT
16:30
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
0
FT
16:30
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Acre
1
0
FT
16:30
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda
2
0
FT
16:30
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0
2
FT
Jordan : League
15:00
Al Salt
Ma'an
2
1
FT
17:30
Moghayer Al Sarhan
Al Jazeera
0
1
FT
Kenya : Play-offs 1/2
12:00
Wazito
Murang'a SEAL
2
1
FT
Kyrgyz Republic : Premier League
12:30
Neftchi
Nur-Batken
4
1
FT
12:30
Talant FC
Dordoi Bishkek
0
0
FT
Latvia : Virsliga
14:00
Liepaja
BFC Daugavpils
2
1
FT
Mexico : Liga MX
01:00
Juárez
Atlético San Luis
1
1
FT
Mexico : Liga de Expansión MX
00:05
Tepatitlán
Pumas Tabasco
4
3
FT
02:05
Raya2
Cimarrones de Sonora
1
1
FT
00:00
Atlético Morelia
Correcaminos UAT
1
0
FT
Myanmar : National League
08:30
Myawady
Hantharwady United FC
1
0
FT
N/C America : Concacaf League
00:00
Sporting San Miguelito
Malacateco
3
0
FT
02:00
Platense
Verdes
2
2
FT
00:00
Real España
Real Estelí
3
1
FT
N/C America : Leagues Cup 2019-2022
03:15
Los Angeles
América
0
0
FT
Norway : 1. Division
16:00
Stjørdals-Blink
Grorud
1
0
FT
16:00
Sandnes Ulf
Sogndal
6
0
FT
16:00
Mjøndalen
Raufoss
1
2
FT
16:00
Kongsvinger
Bryne
2
1
FT
16:00
Fredrikstad
Stabæk
2
4
FT
16:00
Brann
Start
1
0
FT
16:00
Skeid
Ranheim
1
0
FT
16:00
KFUM
Åsane
2
2
FT
Oceania : OFC Champions League
00:00
ABM Galaxy F.C.
Lae City
2
2
FT
03:00
Central Coast
Vénus
0
3
FT
00:00
Auckland City
Hienghène Sport
5
0
FT
Panama : LFF
01:00
CIEX Sports Academy
CD Árabe Unido
5
0
FT
20:00
CD Universitario
Mario Méndez FC
0
3
FT
23:00
Club Atlético Chiriquí
SD Panamá Oeste
4
3
FT
23:00
Veraguas United FC
Herrera FC
2
1
FT
00:00
Club Atlético Independiente
Elite FC
8
0
FT
Paraguay : Copa Paraguay
20:00
Fernando de la Mora
Sol de América
1
1
FT
22:30
Club Sport Colonial
Olimpia
0
9
FT
Romania : Liga II
14:00
Progresul Spartac
Dinamo Bucureşti
0
1
FT
Russia : Third League
22:00
Temp Barnaul
Tom Tomsk II
6
2
FT
22:00
Baykal
Chita II
2
1
FT
22:00
Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk
Raspadskaya
0
2
FT
22:00
Polimer
Stroitel' Biysk
0
1
FT
22:00
Torpedo Rubtsovsk
Altay Barnaul
3
2
FT
22:00
Dinamo Barnaul II
Novosibirsk II
0
3
FT
22:00
Irkutsk
Buryatia
1
0
FT
Sweden : Superettan
17:00
Jönköpings Södra
Västerås SK
2
1
FT
17:00
Öster
Utsikten
3
1
FT
18:15
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Örgryte
AFC Eskilstuna
Sweden : Ligacupen Elit
15:00
Norrby U21
Skövde AIK U21
2
3
FT
USA : MLS
02:30
SJ Earthquakes
Inter Miami
0
1
FT
02:30
Portland Timbers
Nashville SC
1
1
FT
USA : USL Championship
01:00
New Mexico United
Sacramento Republic
1
2
FT
USA : USL League One
02:30
Central Valley Fuego
Chattanooga Red Wolves
0
1
FT
Uruguay : Campeonato Femenino
00:00
Peñarol
Náutico
2
0
FT
Uzbekistan : Pro League A
22:00
Andijan
FK G'ijduvon
2
1
FT
22:00
Shortan
Xorazm
3
3
FT
Venezuela : Primera División
21:00
Carabobo
Aragua
5
1
FT
23:15
Deportivo Lara
Deportivo La Guaira
2
0
FT
World : Club Friendlies
00:30
LA Galaxy
Guadalajara
2
0
FT
14:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Pro Patria
Torres
16:00
Sassuolo
Vis Pesaro
4
1
FT
16:00
Al Ain
Al Feiha
0
2
FT
17:30
Leganés II
Fuenlabrada
0
1
FT
17:30
Hiltrup
Preußen Münster II
1
4
FT
17:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Westfalia Herne
Sprockhövel
17:30
Wesseling-Urfeld
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
0
3
FT
17:30
Eldense
Albacete
1
1
FT
19:00
Cadiz
Atletico Madrid
1
4
FT
World : COTIF Tournament
17:30
Valencia U20
FC Rukh Vynnyky Under 20
1
0
FT
20:00
Argentina Under 20
UD Alzira Under 20
1
0
FT
World : Club Friendlies Women
17:30
First Vienna
SSU Poli Timişoara
3
1
FT
World : Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
19:00
Cádiz
Atlético Madrid
1
4
FT
There are no matches scheduled for this day!
You will not find livescores if you're in the past or in the future!
There are no matches scheduled for this day!
There are no matches scheduled for this day!