Brazil : Serie A
22:00
Chapecoense
Fortaleza
1
2
FT
00:00
América Mineiro
Bahia
0
0
FT
England : Premier League
11:30
Watford
Liverpool
0
5
FT
14:00
Aston Villa
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2
3
FT
14:00
Southampton
Leeds United
1
0
FT
14:00
Norwich City
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
0
FT
14:00
Manchester City
Burnley
2
0
FT
14:00
Leicester City
Manchester United
4
2
FT
16:30
Brentford
Chelsea
0
1
FT
France : Ligue 1
15:00
Clermont
Lille
1
0
FT
19:00
Lyon
Monaco
2
0
FT
Germany : Bundesliga
13:30
Greuther Fürth
Bochum
0
1
FT
13:30
Freiburg
RB Leipzig
1
1
FT
13:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Hertha Berlin
1
2
FT
13:30
Borussia Dortmund
Mainz
3
1
FT
13:30
Union Berlin
Wolfsburg
2
0
FT
16:30
Borussia M'gladbach
Stuttgart
1
1
FT
Italy : Serie A
13:00
Spezia
Salernitana
2
1
FT
16:00
Lazio
Inter Milan
3
1
FT
18:45
AC Milan
Verona
3
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
14:30
Feyenoord
RKC Waalwijk
2
2
FT
16:45
Heerenveen
Ajax
0
2
FT
16:45
Go Ahead Eagles
Heracles
4
2
FT
19:00
PSV
PEC Zwolle
3
1
FT
19:00
Fortuna Sittard
Cambuur
1
0
FT
Spain : La Liga
16:30
Levante
Getafe
0
0
FT
19:00
Real Sociedad
Mallorca
1
0
FT
Turkey : Süper Lig
10:30
Giresunspor
Rizespor
2
0
FT
13:00
Sivasspor
Antalyaspor
2
2
FT
16:00
Adana Demirspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
2
FT
Africa : CAF Champions League
12:00
Tusker
Zamalek
0
1
FT
13:00
APR
Etoile du Sahel
1
1
FT
14:00
Sagrada Esperança
Royal Leopards
3
1
FT
15:00
ASEC Mimosas
Belouizdad
3
1
FT
15:30
Union Sportive Gendarmerie Nationale
Al Ahly
1
1
FT
17:00
Al Merreikh
Zanaco
3
0
FT
17:00
Stade Malien Bamako
Horoya
0
1
FT
Africa : CAF Confederation Cup
12:00
Azam
Pyramids
0
0
FT
13:00
URA
Al Masry
0
0
FT
13:00
Red Arrows
1º de Agosto
1
0
FT
13:00
Orapa United
Cotonsport
2
1
FT
15:30
Ben Guerdane
RSB Berkane
0
1
FT
16:00
Concorde
Saoura
1
2
FT
17:00
Diambars
Enyimba
0
1
FT
18:00
FAR Rabat
Kabylie
0
1
FT
Albania : Superliga
11:45
Laçi
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
0
1
FT
11:45
Kastrioti Krujë
Skënderbeu Korçë
2
0
FT
Albania : 2nd Division
12:00
Murlani
Gramshi
1
0
FT
12:00
Klosi
Bulqiza
1
0
FT
12:00
Internacional Tirana
Ada Velipojë
2
1
FT
Andorra : 2a Divisió
18:30
Engordany II
Encamp
0
3
FT
18:30
La Massana
Ranger's
5
2
FT
Angola : Girabola
14:00
Bravos do Maquis
Sporting de Cabinda
0
0
FT
14:00
Recreativo do Libolo
Cuando Cubango
3
0
FT
15:00
Kabuscorp
Académica do Lobito
1
2
FT
Argentina : Liga Profesional Argentina
00:15
Vélez Sarsfield
Arsenal
0
0
FT
00:15
Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes
2
1
FT
16:30
Sarmiento
Unión
3
4
FT
18:45
Gimnasia La Plata
Newell's Old Boys
1
0
FT
21:00
Lanús
Banfield
1
1
FT
23:15
Huracán
Boca Juniors
0
3
FT
Argentina : Primera Nacional
00:10
Atlético Rafaela
Barracas Central
0
2
FT
18:00
Brown de Adrogué
Gimnasia Jujuy
1
1
FT
19:00
Deportivo Santamarina
Almagro
1
1
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
18:00
Deportivo Camioneros
Circulo Deportivo
2
0
FT
18:00
Crucero del Norte
Douglas Haig
0
0
FT
18:30
Deportivo Madryn
Estudiantes de San Luis
3
1
FT
18:30
Sol de Mayo
Independiente Chivilcoy
0
0
FT
19:00
Huracán Las Heras
Cipolletti
2
3
FT
19:00
Defensores Belgrano VR
Boca Unidos
1
0
FT
21:30
Unión Sunchales
Sportivo Las Parejas
1
2
FT
Argentina : Prim B Metro
16:05
Sacachispas
JJ Urquiza
1
0
FT
18:00
Acassuso
Argentino Quilmes
1
0
FT
18:00
San Miguel
Defensores Unidos
1
1
FT
18:00
UAI Urquiza
Deportivo Armenio
1
2
FT
18:00
Deportivo Merlo
Fénix
3
1
FT
18:45
Flandria
Colegiales
2
0
FT
Argentina : Primera A
13:30
River Plate
UAI Urquiza
2
2
FT
18:00
Rosario Central
Excursionistas
4
0
FT
Armenia : Premier League
11:00
Van
Urartu
1
1
FT
Armenia : First League
11:00
Shirak
Gandzasar
1
2
FT
11:00
Alashkert II
Lernayin Artsakh
0
5
FT
Asia : SAFF Championship
15:00
India
Nepal
3
0
FT
Asia : AFC Champions League
15:00
Al Wahda
Al Nassr
1
5
FT
18:00
Persepolis
Al Hilal
0
3
FT
Australia : Queensland NPL
09:00
SC Wanderers
Magpies Crusaders
5
0
FT
Australia : Queensland NPL Youth League
05:45
Peninsula Power U23
Gold Coast United U23
4
0
FT
Australia : Queensland NPL Women
06:45
Logan Lightning
SWQ Thunder
8
1
FT
07:00
Virginia United
The Gap
0
0
FT
07:45
Mitchelton
Western Pride
0
6
FT
08:15
Brisbane Olympic
Brisbane City
5
0
FT
09:00
Lions
Eastern Suburbs NPL
5
1
FT
Australia : South Australia State League 1
04:00
West Torrens Birkalla
Modbury Jets
2
1
FT
Australia : South Australia State League 1 Reserves
01:30
Fulham United Res.
Modbury Jets Res.
1
2
FT
Austria : Jugendliga U16
11:00
Tirol U16
Red Bull Akademie U16
0
3
FT
11:00
Austria Wien U16
Rapid Wien U16
2
4
FT
11:00
Admira U16
LASK Juniors OÖ U16
3
0
FT
12:00
Burgenland U16
Wolfsberger AC U16
2
3
FT
12:00
Austria Klagenfurt U16
Ried U16
0
5
FT
14:00
Sturm Graz U16
St. Pölten U16
7
2
FT
Austria : Jugendliga U15
09:00
Austria Wien U15
Rapid Wien U15
2
0
FT
11:00
Tirol U15
Red Bull Akademie U15
1
4
FT
11:00
Admira U15
LASK Juniors OÖ U15
1
2
FT
12:00
Burgenland U15
Wolfsberger AC U15
4
5
FT
12:00
Sturm Graz U15
St. Pölten U15
3
0
FT
12:00
Austria Klagenfurt U15
Ried U15
3
1
FT
Austria : Bundesliga
15:00
Rheindorf Altach
Salzburg
1
1
FT
15:00
Austria Klagenfurt
Rapid Vienna
1
1
FT
15:00
Austria Vienna
Admira
2
2
FT
Austria : 2. Liga
12:30
Lafnitz
Dornbirn
2
0
FT
12:30
Horn
Amstetten
0
3
FT
12:30
Rapid Wien II
Wacker Innsbruck
0
3
FT
Austria : Regionalliga
12:00
Wörgl
Wacker Innsbruck II
3
1
FT
13:00
Wolfsberger AC II
Spittal
2
1
FT
13:00
SV Innsbruck
Imst
1
1
FT
13:00
Stadl-Paura
St. Anna
3
3
FT
13:30
Wolfurt
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
2
0
FT
13:30
Ried II
Gurten
1
1
FT
13:30
Stripfing
Mauerwerk
3
0
FT
14:00
Hertha
Wels
3
1
FT
14:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Bischofshofen
2
0
FT
15:00
Wiener Viktoria
Neusiedl
4
0
FT
15:00
Lauterach
Hohenems
2
0
FT
Austria : Landesliga
11:30
Gmünd
St. Michael Bleiburg
2
0
FT
12:00
Union Mauer
Mannswörth
1
0
FT
12:00
Eugendorf
Bramberg
3
2
FT
12:00
Stadlau
Schwechat
1
2
FT
12:00
Adnet
Thalgau
2
0
FT
12:30
Wienerberg
ASV 13
3
1
FT
12:30
Post
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
2
1
FT
13:00
Bleiburg
Maria Saal
2
0
FT
13:00
Siezenheim
Bürmoos
2
3
FT
13:00
Hitthaller St. Michael
Mettersdorf
1
6
FT
13:00
Kematen
Kirchbichl
2
0
FT
13:00
Admira Villach
Kraig
0
1
FT
13:30
Bad Schallerbach
St. Martin i.M.
2
4
FT
13:30
Münster
Ebbs
0
1
FT
13:30
Zebau Bad Ischl
Union Perg
1
0
FT
13:30
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
Oedt
1
1
FT
14:00
Neumarkt
Straßwalchen
1
1
FT
14:00
Austria XIII
WAF Brigittenau
0
4
FT
14:00
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Wildon
0
3
FT
14:00
Kundl
Innsbrucker AC
0
3
FT
14:00
Mils
Natters
4
1
FT
14:00
Lochau
Höchst
3
1
FT
14:00
Lustenau
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
4
2
FT
14:00
Hörbranz
Bezau
2
3
FT
14:00
Andelsbuch
Meiningen
1
2
FT
14:00
Alberschwende
Hard
2
0
FT
14:00
Donau
Dinamo Helfort
1
0
FT
14:00
Göfis
Fussach
2
1
FT
15:00
Kohfidisch
Klingenbach
1
0
FT
15:00
Bizau
Rheindorf Altach II
2
0
FT
15:00
Pinkafeld
Siegendorf
1
2
FT
16:00
Oberpetersdorf
Markt Allhau
1
1
FT
16:30
Prutz / Serfaus
St. Johann in Tirol
4
1
FT
17:00
Lafnitz II
Rottenmann
4
2
FT
Austria : Jugendliga U18
13:00
Austria Wien U18
Rapid Wien U18
0
2
FT
13:00
Tirol U18
Red Bull Akademie U18
0
2
FT
13:00
Admira U18
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
2
1
FT
13:30
Sturm Graz U18
St. Pölten U18
3
2
FT
14:00
Austria Klagenfurt U18
Ried U18
1
1
FT
14:00
Burgenland U18
Wolfsberger AC U18
2
0
FT
Austria : Frauenliga
10:00
Südburgenland
Altenmarkt
0
5
FT
12:00
Neulengbach
Bergheim
7
1
FT
Austria : 2. Frauenliga
13:00
Wiener SC
Carinthians
0
0
FT
15:00
Horn
Landhaus
3
2
FT
Azerbaijan : Premyer Liqa
11:00
Səbail
Keshla
1
2
FT
13:00
Qəbələ
Zira
1
1
FT
Bahrain : Premier League
14:45
East Riffa
Al Hidd
1
1
FT
17:20
Al Najma
Budaiya
0
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League
10:00
Isloch
Slutsk
2
0
FT
12:00
Smorgon
Vitebsk
2
0
FT
14:00
Slavia
BATE
3
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
10:00
Krumkachy
Belshina
1
3
FT
12:00
Slonim
Naftan
1
2
FT
14:00
Arsenal
Baranovichi
2
0
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
12:00
Ostrovets
Malorita
2
1
FT
13:00
Osipovichy
Stenles Pinsk
2
1
FT
Belarus : Reserve League
10:00
Shakhtyor Res.
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
7
2
FT
11:00
Minsk Res.
Gomel Res.
1
2
FT
12:00
FK Ruh Brest Res.
Dinamo Minsk Res.
2
3
FT
13:15
Energetyk-BGU Res.
Dinamo Brest Res.
2
3
FT
Belgium : First Division A
14:15
Union Saint-Gilloise
RFC Seraing
4
2
FT
16:30
KV Oostende
Cercle Brugge
2
1
FT
16:30
Zulte Waregem
Antwerp
2
1
FT
18:45
Standard Liège
OH Leuven
2
2
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
18:45
Excelsior Virton
Lierse K
2
1
FT
Belgium : First Amateur Division
17:30
Dessel Sport
Olympic Charleroi
1
1
FT
18:00
Dender
Liège
0
0
FT
18:00
Heist
URSL Visé
1
0
FT
18:00
La Louvière Centre
Patro Eisden
1
2
FT
Belgium : Second Amateur Division
16:00
Harelbeke
Olsa Brakel
0
2
FT
16:30
Hades
Belisia Bilzen
0
0
FT
17:30
Londerzeel
Olympia Wijgmaal
0
1
FT
17:30
Ninove
Oudenaarde
3
0
FT
17:30
Dikkelvenne
Westhoek
1
1
FT
18:00
Meux
US Givry
2
0
FT
18:00
Berchem Sport
Eendracht Aalst
0
2
FT
18:00
Lokeren-Temse
KRC Gent
0
2
FT
18:00
Hoogstraten
Houtvenne
4
0
FT
18:00
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Heur Tongeren
0
0
FT
18:00
Bocholt
Diegem Sport
3
3
FT
Belgium : Third Amateur Division
17:30
Svelta Melsele
Avanti
1
0
FT
17:30
Sint-Niklase
Rhodienne-De Hoek
0
2
FT
17:30
Sint-Lenaarts
Weerstand Koersel
3
1
FT
17:30
PAC Buzet
Aische
1
4
FT
18:00
Betekom
De Kempen
2
2
FT
18:00
Onhaye
Sprimont
1
1
FT
18:00
Wellen
Diest
1
3
FT
18:00
Esperanza Pelt
Nijlen
3
2
FT
18:00
Rapid Symphorinois
Tournai
2
0
FT
18:00
FC Lebbeke
Anzegem
2
1
FT
18:00
Beringen
KFC Turnhout
1
1
FT
18:00
Lille
Zwarte Leeuw
1
5
FT
18:00
Racing Mechelen
Eendracht Termien
1
0
FT
Belgium : Provincial
16:00
Eendracht Wervik
Meulebeke
3
0
FT
16:30
Sassport Boezinge
Excelsior Zedelgem
2
2
FT
16:30
RC Lauwe
Oostnieuwkerke
3
2
FT
17:00
Roeselare Daisel
Sparta Heestert
4
2
FT
17:00
Rumbeke
SC Zonnebeke
1
1
FT
17:00
Wezel
Rapid Leest
3
1
FT
17:30
Ternesse
Berg en Dal
2
2
FT
17:30
Antonia
Vorselaar
2
4
FT
17:30
Excelsior Mariakerke
Latem
2
1
FT
17:30
Berlare
Ardennen
4
1
FT
17:30
Eendracht Aalter
Drongen
2
2
FT
17:30
Houtem-Oplinter
Wambeek
1
1
FT
17:30
Bregel Sport
Groen Star Bree-Beek
2
3
FT
17:30
Helson Helchteren
Alken
5
0
FT
17:30
Achel
Herkol
1
0
FT
18:00
Geel
Retie
1
3
FT
18:00
Gilly
Molenbaix
1
0
FT
18:00
Juve Hasselt
Torpedo Hasselt
0
0
FT
18:00
Wallonne Ciney
Meux II
2
0
FT
18:00
Libramont
Ethe Belmont
3
0
FT
18:00
Huldenberg
Liedekerke
1
3
FT
18:00
Bastogne
Aubange
1
4
FT
18:00
Sprimont II
La Calamine
0
0
FT
18:00
Linden
Grimbergen
1
2
FT
18:30
La Roche
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
1
1
FT
18:30
Ixelles
Léopold
1
1
FT
Belgium : Super League
12:00
OH Leuven
Ladies Genk
2
0
FT
14:00
Standard Liège
Zulte Waregem
2
0
FT
14:15
Club Brugge
Eendracht Aalst
5
0
FT
Belgium : First Division Women
13:30
Kontich
Gent II
4
2
FT
15:00
Chastre
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
0
3
FT
15:00
Renaissance Mons 44
Famkes Merkem
3
3
FT
15:00
Standard Liège II
Ladies Genk II
2
2
FT
15:30
RFC de Liege
Mechelen
1
9
FT
Belgium : Second Division Women
12:00
Club Brugge II
Svelta Melsele
4
5
FT
13:00
Bredene
Olsa Brakel
4
1
FT
13:00
Egem Pittem
Havinnes
2
0
FT
13:00
VVC Brasschaat
Standard Liège III
3
0
FT
13:00
Vosselaar
Irlande-Auderghem
6
2
FT
13:00
Sibret
Heist
7
1
FT
13:30
Olympic Charleroi
Chastre II
4
2
FT
15:00
Mechelen II
Aywaille
2
0
FT
15:00
Eendracht Mazenzele
Bosdam Beveren
6
2
FT
15:00
Eendracht Aalst II
Zulte Waregem II
0
1
FT
15:00
Sottegem
Renaissance Mons 44 II
4
1
FT
15:00
Westerlo
Alken
10
1
FT
15:30
Loyers
White Star Woluwe II
2
5
FT
16:00
Wolvertem Merchtem
Gent III
3
4
FT
Bolivia : Nacional B
19:00
Deportivo FATIC
Universitario de Vinto
1
2
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Liga
12:00
Leotar
Borac Banja Luka
1
1
FT
15:00
Sloboda Tuzla
Radnik Bijeljina
3
0
FT
15:00
Željezničar
Tuzla City
2
1
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : 1st League
12:30
Ljubić Prnjavor
Budućnost Pilica
3
2
FT
12:30
Zvijezda 09
Tekstilac Derventa
2
0
FT
12:30
Sloga Doboj
Kozara Gradiška
3
0
FT
12:30
Drina Zvornik
Sloboda Novi Grad
1
1
FT
12:30
Podrinje Janja
Modriča
1
1
FT
13:00
Vis Kosova
TOŠK Tešanj
1
3
FT
13:00
Zvijezda Gradačac
Travnik
1
1
FT
13:00
Budućnost Banovići
Gradina
3
2
FT
13:00
Orašje
Jedinstvo Bihać
1
0
FT
13:00
Rudar Kakanj
Radnik Hadžići
0
2
FT
13:00
Igman Konjic
Tomislav
2
1
FT
13:00
Bratstvo Gračanica
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1
3
FT
15:30
Sutjeska Foča
Slavija
4
0
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Ženska Liga
13:00
Fortuna Živinice
Iskra
0
0
FT
13:00
Lokomotiva
SFK 2000
0
5
FT
13:00
Radnik Bumerang
Široki Brijeg
8
1
FT
13:00
Emina Mostar
Drina Zvornik
12
0
FT
Brazil : Sergipano 2
18:00
Aracaju
Santa Cruz SE
3
3
FT
18:00
Canindé
Propriá
1
0
FT
18:00
Estanciano
Socorrense
5
2
FT
18:00
Força Jovem SE
Guarany SE
0
3
FT
Brazil : Pernambucano U20
18:00
Santa Cruz U20
Íbis U20
3
0
FT
18:00
Retrô U20
Sport Recife U20
1
1
FT
Brazil : Mineiro Women
18:00
América Mineiro
Ipatinga
1
1
FT
Brazil : Copa Paulista Women
18:00
Taubaté
Palmeiras
0
1
FT
Brazil : Baiano Women
18:15
Bahia
Doce Mel
4
0
FT
Brazil : Mineiro 3
12:00
Inter de Minas
SE Patrocinense
0
1
FT
17:00
Bétis
América TO
0
0
FT
18:00
Boston City
Manchester FC
0
1
FT
18:00
Araguari
Araxá
1
5
FT
18:00
Santarritense
Três Corações
0
0
FT
Brazil : Goiano U20
18:30
Itumbiara U20
Atlético GO U20
1
3
FT
18:30
Morrinhos U20
Goiânia U20
1
2
FT
Brazil : Brasiliense Women
13:00
CRESSPOM
ARUC
2
0
FT
18:00
Minas Brasilia
Real Brasília
0
1
FT
18:00
Estrelinha
Legião
0
4
FT
Brazil : Paranaense 3
18:30
Aruko Sports
Cambé
5
0
FT
18:30
Foz do Iguaçu
GRECAL
3
1
FT
18:30
Rolândia
Portuguesa Londrinense
2
1
FT
18:30
Laranja Mecânica
Arapongas
3
1
FT
18:30
Patriotas
Batel
3
2
FT
18:30
Paranavaí
Iraty
4
0
FT
Brazil : Alagoano 2
18:00
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
Agrimaq Pilarense
1
0
FT
Brazil : Amazonense 2
19:30
Sul América
Rio Negro AM
2
4
FT
19:30
Operário AM
Manauara
0
0
FT
Brazil : Potiguar U20
18:00
Visão Celeste U20
Globo U20
1
1
FT
Brazil : Cearense Women
18:00
Guarany de Sobral
Ceará
0
7
FT
Brazil : Paraense B1
12:30
Tiradentes PA
Pinheirense
2
3
FT
12:45
Vila Rica
Sport Real
3
4
FT
18:30
Santos PA
Cametá
0
2
FT
18:30
São Francisco PA
Altamira
0
0
FT
18:30
Izabelense
Santa Rosa
4
0
FT
18:30
Caeté
Capitão Poço
4
1
FT
18:30
Atlético Paraense
Parauapebas
2
3
FT
Brazil : Serie B
00:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Brasil de Pelotas
Vila Nova
00:30
Goiás
CSA
3
1
FT
19:00
Ponte Preta
Náutico
2
3
FT
19:30
Vasco da Gama
Coritiba
2
1
FT
21:30
Operário PR
Londrina
0
0
FT
00:00
Confiança
Avaí
3
1
FT
Brazil : Serie C
20:00
Ituano
Paysandu
3
1
FT
22:00
Criciúma
Botafogo PB
0
0
FT
Brazil : Serie D
18:00
Aparecidense
Uberlândia
1
1
FT
20:30
Campinense
América RN
0
0
FT
Brazil : Pernambucano 2
18:00
Petrolina
Atlético PE
1
0
FT
18:00
Ipojuca
Caruaru City
1
1
FT
Brazil : Copa Rio
18:00
Maricá
Madureira
2
0
FT
Brazil : Copa do Nordeste
19:00
Ríver
Lagarto
5
0
FT
23:00
Imperatriz
Fluminense PI
1
1
FT
Brazil : Copa Santa Catarina
18:00
Marcílio Dias
Hercílio Luz
2
0
FT
18:00
Joinville
Juventus SC
2
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista U20
18:00
Velo Clube U20
Corinthians U20
0
5
FT
Brazil : Catarinense U20
18:00
Chapecoense U20
Criciuma U20
1
2
FT
Brazil : Gaúcho - Estadual Junior U20
18:00
São José RS U20
Brasil de Pelotas U20
3
2
FT
18:00
Novo Hamburgo U20
Ivoti U20
0
2
FT
18:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Cruz Alta U20
Atlético Carazinho U20
18:00
Ypiranga Erechim U20
Santo Ângelo U20
5
0
FT
18:00
Nova Prata U20
Garibaldi U20
3
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista Women
00:00
Ferroviária
Corinthians
0
1
FT
Brazil : Carioca Women
13:00
Vasco da Gama
Portuguesa RJ
5
0
FT
18:00
Pérolas Negras
Barcelona
3
0
FT
18:00
Botafogo
Boavista
5
0
FT
18:00
Flamengo
Serra Macaense
9
0
FT
18:00
Bangu
Duque de Caxias
2
1
FT
Brazil : Catarinense Women
18:00
Kindermann-Avaí
Criciúma
4
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
14:30
Ludogorets
Tsarsko selo
4
0
FT
17:00
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Levski Sofia
1
2
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
12:00
Maritsa Plovdiv
Hebar 1918
3
1
FT
13:00
Strumska slava
Etar
1
4
FT
13:00
Neftohimik
Sozopol
1
1
FT
13:00
Sportist Svoge
Marek
2
0
FT
13:00
Dobrudzha 1919
Levski Lom
3
0
FT
13:00
Spartak Varna
Yantra 2019
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : Third League
13:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
Belasitsa
0
3
FT
13:00
Pirin Razlog
Granit Vladaya
2
1
FT
13:00
Yantra Polski Trambesh
Juventus Malchika
1
0
FT
13:00
Balkan Botevgrad
Pirin Blagoevgrad II
3
0
FT
13:00
Vihar Slavyanovo
Etar VT II
6
1
FT
13:00
Kyustendil
Oborishte
4
1
FT
13:00
Akademik Svishtov
Sevlievo
1
4
FT
13:00
Peshtera Galata
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
3
1
FT
13:00
Lokomotiv Mezdra
Lokomotiv GO
0
4
FT
13:00
Vihren
Levski Chepintsi
7
1
FT
13:00
Pavlikeni
Drenovets
2
0
FT
13:00
Rilski sportist
Kostinbrod
3
1
FT
13:00
Nesebar
Rozova dolina
3
2
FT
13:00
Beroe II
Dimitrovgrad
2
0
FT
13:00
Levski Krumovgrad
Zagorets
2
0
FT
13:00
Bansko
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
3
0
FT
13:00
Lokomotiv Ruse
Chernomorets Balchik
1
5
FT
13:00
Riltsi
Septemvri Tervel
0
1
FT
13:00
Spartak Varna II
Dorostol
5
0
FT
13:00
Ludogorets III
Svetkavitsa Tg
2
0
FT
13:00
Dunav
Volov Shumen
2
0
FT
13:00
Bdin
Botev Vratsa II
4
0
FT
Bulgaria : Elite U19
12:00
Levski Sofia U19
Septemvri Sofia U19
3
1
FT
Bulgaria : Women's League
10:30
Yantra 2013 Gabrovo
Paldin
1
7
FT
12:30
Enko Plovdiv
Sportika
0
2
FT
12:30
NSA Sofia
Sevlievo
3
0
FT
Burkina Faso : Ligue 1
15:30
ASK
SONABEL
1
1
FT
15:30
Royal
Kiko
2
1
FT
15:30
Etoile Filante
ASEC-K
1
0
FT
Burundi : Ligue A
13:00
Bumamuru
Musongati
1
2
FT
14:00
Dynamik
Flambeau du Centre
2
1
FT
Canada : Canadian Premier League
19:30
Forge
Atlético Ottawa
2
0
FT
22:00
Pacific
Valour
3
2
FT
Canada : Ligue 1 Québec
20:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ottawa South United
St-Hubert
22:00
Lanaudière
Laval
2
3
FT
22:00
Blainville
Monteuil
3
1
FT
22:00
Celtix du Haut-Richelieu
Royal-Sélect de Beauport
0
1
FT
Canada : League 1 Ontario
00:30
FC London
Sigma
5
0
FT
23:00
ProStars
Scrosoppi
2
6
FT
00:00
Master’s Futbol Academy
1812 Barrie
3
2
FT
Chile : Primera División
00:00
Ñublense
Unión La Calera
0
2
FT
14:00
Cobresal
Universidad Católica
1
3
FT
18:00
Santiago Wanderers
Everton
2
1
FT
20:30
Unión Española
Curicó Unido
2
1
FT
23:00
Melipilla
La Serena
1
1
FT
Chile : Primera B
18:00
Cobreloa
Copiapó
2
0
FT
22:00
Fernández Vial
Magallanes
0
1
FT
Chile : Segunda División
15:30
Recoleta
Deportes Valdivia
2
0
FT
20:00
Deportes Limache
General Velásquez
1
3
FT
20:00
Rodelindo Román
Concepción
1
1
FT
22:00
Colchagua
Iberia
1
2
FT
Chile : Tercera A
14:00
Municipal Santiago
La Pintana Unida
1
0
FT
15:00
Real San Joaquín
Rancagua Sur
3
1
FT
19:00
Provincial Ovalle
Municipal Salamanca
4
0
FT
19:00
Deportes Rengo
Linares Unido
0
0
FT
19:00
Provincial Osorno
Provincial Ranco
4
3
FT
20:00
Quintero Unido
Deportes Vallenar
1
0
FT
Colombia : Primera A
00:40
Deportes Tolima
Atlético Huila
1
0
FT
19:00
La Equidad
Patriotas Boyacá
1
3
FT
21:00
América de Cali
Deportivo Cali
1
1
FT
23:05
Deportivo Pereira
Once Caldas
3
0
FT
Costa Rica : Primera División
20:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Jicaral
San Carlos
Costa Rica : Liga de Ascenso
17:00
Puerto Golfito
Turrialba
4
2
FT
19:00
Marineros
COFUTPA
3
0
FT
20:00
Municipal Liberia
Puntarenas
0
2
FT
00:00
Santa Ana
Cariari Pococí
3
0
FT
Croatia : HNL
13:00
HNK Gorica
Istra 1961
1
1
FT
15:05
Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb
3
3
FT
Croatia : First NL
11:00
Solin
Jarun
1
1
FT
13:00
Opatija
Varaždin
2
2
FT
13:00
Cibalia
Osijek II
1
0
FT
13:00
Kustošija
Dubrava Zagreb
0
0
FT
Croatia : Third NL
13:00
Papuk
Varteks Varaždin
6
1
FT
13:00
Radnik Križevci
Podravina Ludbreg
2
0
FT
13:00
Neretva Metković
RNK Split
0
1
FT
13:00
Bjelovar
Koprivnica
3
1
FT
13:00
Podravac Virje
Virovitica
3
0
FT
13:00
Rudar Mursko Središće
Mladost Ždralovi
0
2
FT
13:00
Vodice
Urania Baška Voda
1
0
FT
13:00
Hrvatski vitez
Zmaj Makarska
1
0
FT
13:00
Zagora
Kamen Ivanbegovina
2
1
FT
13:00
GOŠK Dubrovnik
HNK Zadar
2
1
FT
13:00
Primorac Biograd
Uskok Klis
4
0
FT
13:00
OSK Otok
Jadran LP
2
5
FT
13:00
Međimurje Čakovec
Polet
1
0
FT
13:30
Oriolik Oriovac
Vuteks-Sloga
4
2
FT
13:30
Graničar Županja
Slavonac Bukovlje
6
0
FT
13:30
Marsonia
Kutjevo
3
2
FT
13:30
Darda
Slavija Pleternica
3
0
FT
13:30
Belišće
Slavonija Požega
1
1
FT
13:30
Zrinski Jurjevac
NAŠK Našice
2
0
FT
13:30
Vukovar
Čepin
8
1
FT
13:30
Sloga Nova Gradiška
Bedem Ivankovo
2
1
FT
13:30
Pomorac Kostrena
Buje
3
1
FT
13:30
Lučko
Kurilovec
2
1
FT
13:30
Novigrad
Nehaj
2
1
FT
13:30
Ponikve
Dugo Selo
0
2
FT
13:30
Maksimir Zagreb
Trešnjevka
2
0
FT
13:30
HAŠK
Tekstilac Ravnice
0
0
FT
13:30
Naprijed Hreljin
Jadran Poreč
1
3
FT
13:30
Crikvenica
Grobničan Čavle
1
0
FT
13:30
Zagorec
Segesta Sisak
4
1
FT
13:30
Mladost Petrinja
Vrbovec
1
5
FT
13:30
Pazinka
Vinodol
0
2
FT
13:30
NK Lukavec
Karlovac 1919
2
1
FT
14:00
Cres
Rudar Labin
1
2
FT
Croatia : 1. HNL Juniori
08:00
Bjelovar U19
Sesvete U19
3
5
FT
08:00
Rijeka U19
Orijent 1919 U19
3
0
FT
09:00
Rudeš U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
1
4
FT
09:00
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Inter Zaprešić U19
2
3
FT
13:15
Varaždin U19
HNK Gorica U19
0
2
FT
14:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Dugopolje U19
2
0
FT
Curaçao : Curaçao Promé Divishon
00:00
SUBT
Centro Barber
2
0
FT
00:00
Jong Holland
Victory Boys
0
2
FT
00:00
Centro Dominguito
SITHOC
0
2
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
14:00
AEK Larnaca
PAEEK
3
0
FT
16:00
Pafos
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
1
FT
Cyprus : 2. Division
12:30
Anagennisi Deryneia
Othellos
3
0
FT
12:30
Omonia 29is Maiou
Xylotympou
0
0
FT
12:30
Enosis
Olympiada Lympion
0
1
FT
12:30
Alki Oroklini
Akritas
1
2
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
12:30
Ormideia
APEP
4
0
FT
12:30
AE Zakakiou
Elia Lythrodonta
2
2
FT
12:30
Kouris Erimi
Iraklis Yerolakkou
0
0
FT
12:30
Digenis Ypsonas
EN THOI Lakatamia
2
1
FT
12:30
MEAP Nisou
Digenis Morphou
0
2
FT
12:30
Ethnikos Assias
Peyia
0
2
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
14:00
Baník Ostrava
Slovacko
1
2
FT
14:00
Mladá Boleslav
Bohemians 1905
4
1
FT
14:00
Jablonec
České Budějovice
2
2
FT
17:00
Slavia Prague
Slovan Liberec
3
1
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
13:30
Prostějov
Vysočina Jihlava
2
1
FT
13:30
Příbram
Opava
2
0
FT
Czech Republic : 3. liga
08:15
Zbuzany
Sokol Brozany
3
3
FT
08:15
Rakovník
Povltava FA
3
1
FT
08:15
Hlučín
Slovan Rosice
0
0
FT
08:15
Velké Meziříčí
Uničov
0
2
FT
08:15
Benešov
Baník Sokolov
3
0
FT
08:15
Viktoria Otrokovice
Vysočina Jihlava II
2
0
FT
08:15
Loko Vltavín
Motorlet Praha
2
1
FT
08:15
Frýdek-Místek
Zlín II
1
0
FT
08:30
Přepeře
Slovan Liberec II
3
1
FT
12:30
Uherský Brod
Vratimov
1
0
FT
12:30
Sokol Živanice
Mladá Boleslav II
3
1
FT
13:30
Jiskra Domažlice
Sokol Hostouň
3
1
FT
Czech Republic : 4. liga
08:15
Sokol Libiš
Sparta Kutná Hora
5
1
FT
08:15
Mariánské Lázně
Doubravka
1
4
FT
08:15
Brandýs nad Labem
Štětí
1
4
FT
08:15
Aritma Praha
Olympie Březová
3
2
FT
08:15
Arsenal Česká Lípa
Slaný
2
1
FT
08:15
Kladno
Meteor Praha
0
2
FT
08:15
Tatran Rakovník
Český Brod
0
3
FT
08:30
České Budějovice II
Přeštice
0
1
FT
08:30
Kosmonosy
Horky nad Jizerou
2
1
FT
08:30
Břeclav
Sokol Tasovice
2
2
FT
08:30
Havlíčkův Brod
Humpolec
1
2
FT
12:30
Klatovy
Jindřichův Hradec
6
2
FT
12:30
Rokycany
Hvězda Cheb
2
1
FT
12:30
Hranice
Valašské Meziříčí
2
2
FT
12:30
Bzenec
Vsetín
0
2
FT
12:30
HFK Olomouc
Tatran Všechovice
0
2
FT
12:30
Heřmanice Slezská
Dětmarovice
0
1
FT
12:30
Velké Hamry
Náchod
5
0
FT
12:30
Jiskra Rýmařov
Havířov
4
0
FT
12:30
Dobříš
Louny
1
3
FT
12:30
Baník Souš
Ostrov
0
1
FT
12:30
Holešov
Skaštice
0
3
FT
12:30
Otava Katovice
Sokol Lom
1
4
FT
Czech Republic : 1. Liga U19
08:00
Baník Ostrava U19
Opava U19
3
1
FT
08:15
Pardubice U19
Mladá Boleslav U19
1
0
FT
09:00
Slavia Praha U19
Viktoria Plzeň U19
2
0
FT
10:00
Meteor Praha U19
Slovácko U19
2
1
FT
11:00
Sparta Praha U19
Zbrojovka Brno U19
1
1
FT
11:30
Zlín U19
České Budějovice U19
4
5
FT
11:30
Hradec Králové U19
Karviná U19
0
4
FT
Czech Republic : 1. Liga Women
08:30
Pardubice
Sparta Praha
0
16
FT
Czech Republic : 2. Liga Women
08:30
Líšeň
Teplice
5
3
FT
Denmark : 3. Division
11:00
Vanløse
Slagelse B&I
3
2
FT
12:00
Næsby
Karlslunde
4
0
FT
12:00
VSK Århus
Herlev
1
0
FT
12:00
Roskilde
Dalum
3
0
FT
12:00
Frem
KFUM Roskilde
3
2
FT
Denmark : 2. Division Women
09:00
BSF
Fredensborg
3
1
FT
09:00
Allerød
Damsø
0
2
FT
10:00
Fremad Amager
Østerbro
1
11
FT
10:00
JAI
Lyseng
2
3
FT
Denmark : 1. Division
11:30
HB Køge
Nykøbing
1
0
FT
12:00
Jammerbugt
Hvidovre
0
2
FT
Denmark : 2. Division
11:45
FA 2000
Hillerød
3
5
FT
12:00
Brabrand
Thisted
0
3
FT
13:00
Kolding
HIK
1
1
FT
Denmark : Denmark Series
10:00
BK Union
Greve
0
2
FT
10:00
KFUM
Skovshoved
1
0
FT
11:00
Ishøj
Allerød
2
1
FT
11:00
Tarup-Paarup
B 1909
0
1
FT
11:00
Ringsted
Tårnby FF
0
2
FT
11:00
Sydvest
Hedensted
2
2
FT
11:00
ASA Aarhus
Nørresundby
1
1
FT
11:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
AaB II
1
0
FT
12:00
Odder
Kjellerup
1
1
FT
12:00
Vejgaard B
Holstebro
0
0
FT
12:00
Køge Nord
B 1908
3
1
FT
12:00
Holbæk B&I
LSF
0
2
FT
12:00
Aarhus Fremad II
SfB-Oure
3
0
FT
12:00
B 1903
Frederikssund
1
4
FT
12:00
Brønshøj
Avarta
1
1
FT
12:00
Solrød
Herstedøster
1
1
FT
12:30
AB Tårnby
GVI
3
0
FT
13:00
Varde IF Elite
B 1913
1
0
FT
Denmark : U19 Ligaen
10:30
SønderjyskE U19
AGF U19
1
1
FT
10:30
Odense U19
Midtjylland U19
2
1
FT
10:30
Horsens U19
AaB U19
1
1
FT
11:00
Randers Freja U19
Brøndby U19
3
0
FT
11:00
Lyngby U19
Vejle U19
5
1
FT
11:00
Silkeborg U19
Esbjerg U19
3
2
FT
Denmark : U17 Ligaen
12:45
SønderjyskE U17
AGF U17
4
2
FT
12:45
Horsens U17
AaB U17
6
1
FT
13:15
Randers Freja U17
Brøndby U17
4
4
FT
13:15
Lyngby U17
Vejle U17
0
1
FT
13:30
Silkeborg U17
Esbjerg U17
1
0
FT
Denmark : Kvindeliga
11:45
Nordsjælland
Fortuna Hjørring
2
2
FT
12:30
AGF
Thy ThistedQ
2
3
FT
13:15
Brøndby
AaB
5
2
FT
Denmark : 1. Division Women
10:00
Dalum / Næsby
Varde
4
2
FT
11:30
Vildbjerg
NIF / HG
1
0
FT
12:00
B 93
Sundby
1
3
FT
12:00
Odense Q
ASA
4
0
FT
Dominican Republic : Liga Mayor
23:00
Cibao
Atlético Pantoja
4
1
FT
Ecuador : Liga Pro
00:00
Emelec
Orense
1
0
FT
20:00
Guayaquil City
Olmedo
4
2
FT
22:30
Aucas
Universidad Católica
1
2
FT
Ecuador : Segunda Categoria
15:00
CD Leones del Norte
Club Deportivo Santo Domingo
2
1
FT
15:00
Club Atlético Libertad
FC Insutec
2
2
FT
16:00
CD La Unión
Club Deportivo General Miguel Iturralde
1
0
FT
Egypt : Second Division A
12:30
Aswan
El Badari
4
1
FT
12:30
Dayrout
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
1
1
FT
12:30
Qena
Telephonaat Beni Suef
0
0
FT
12:30
Asyut Petrol
El Alameen
2
0
FT
12:30
Mallawi
Kima Aswan
1
2
FT
12:30
Fayoum
El Madina El Monowara
1
1
FT
El Salvador : Reserve League
17:00
Luis Ángel Firpo U20
Municipal Limeño U20
0
0
FT
18:00
Once Deportivo U20
Jocoro U20
2
1
FT
El Salvador : Primera Division
00:00
Chalatenango
Atlético Marte
2
2
FT
England : Counties Leagues
13:00
Varndeanians
Pagham
2
3
FT
13:00
Cowes Sports
Bashley
3
4
FT
14:00
Northallerton Town
Seaham Red Star
1
1
FT
14:00
Athersley Recreation
Silsden
0
4
FT
14:00
Penistone Church
Goole
1
1
FT
14:00
Knaresborough Town
Maltby Main
1
2
FT
14:00
Garforth Town
Sherwood Colliery
2
1
FT
14:00
Hemsworth MW
AFC Mansfield
1
1
FT
14:00
Eccleshill United
Grimsby Borough
4
1
FT
14:00
Barton Town
AFC Emley
5
1
FT
14:00
Holbeach United
Melton Town
0
1
FT
14:00
Albion Sports
Bottesford Town
1
2
FT
14:00
Skegness Town
Leicester Nirvana
2
3
FT
14:00
Quorn
Selston
0
2
FT
14:00
Heanor Town
Deeping Rangers
0
1
FT
14:00
Gresley Rovers
Sleaford Town
2
0
FT
14:00
Eastwood Community
Pinchbeck United
6
0
FT
14:00
Boston Town
Long Eaton United
1
1
FT
14:00
Anstey Nomads
Loughborough University
3
1
FT
14:00
Roman Glass St George
Fairford Town
2
0
FT
14:00
Thackley
Handsworth
0
1
FT
14:00
Staveley MW
Winterton Rangers
4
2
FT
14:00
Rothwell Corinthians
Coventry Sphinx
1
6
FT
14:00
Romulus
AFC Wulfrunians
0
2
FT
14:00
Racing Club Warwick
Bewdley Town
0
4
FT
14:00
Malvern Town
Royal Wootton Bassett
5
2
FT
14:00
Lichfield City
Tividale
4
0
FT
14:00
Haughmond
Highgate United
1
1
FT
14:00
Boldmere St. Michaels
Worcester City
0
2
FT
14:00
Rugby Town
Eynesbury Rovers
3
1
FT
14:00
Potton United
Hinckley Leicester Road
0
5
FT
14:00
Westbury United
Cribbs
0
4
FT
14:00
Newport Pagnell Town
Desborough Town
1
0
FT
14:00
Long Buckby
Cogenhoe United
3
3
FT
14:00
Harborough Town
Wellingborough Town
2
0
FT
14:00
Godmanchester Rovers
Bugbrooke St Michaels
1
3
FT
14:00
Coventry United
Peterborough N Star
7
2
FT
14:00
Oadby Town
Northampton ON Chenecks
3
3
FT
14:00
Biggleswade United
Easington Sports
1
2
FT
14:00
Shrivenham
Brimscombe & Thrupp
0
2
FT
14:00
Westfields
Lydney Town
3
0
FT
14:00
Stourport Swifts
Uttoxeter Town
1
3
FT
14:00
Reading City
Spelthorne Sports
1
1
FT
14:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Exmouth
Brislington
14:00
Ilfracombe Town
Keynsham Town
3
1
FT
14:00
Shepton Mallet
Saltash United
0
1
FT
14:00
Wellington
Bridgwater United
0
3
FT
14:00
Bridport
Tavistock
0
7
FT
14:00
Edgware Town
CB Hounslow United
5
0
FT
14:00
North Greenford United
Abbey Rangers
5
1
FT
14:00
Egham Town
Virginia Water
2
0
FT
14:00
Bitton
Helston Athletic
1
1
FT
14:00
Southall
Burnham
6
2
FT
14:00
Wembley
Holyport
2
1
FT
14:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Hanworth Villa
0
0
FT
14:00
Tadley Calleva
St. Panteleimon
6
1
FT
14:00
Windsor
Ascot United
3
1
FT
14:00
Mousehole
Clevedon Town
3
2
FT
14:00
Ashton Athletic
Padiham
3
2
FT
14:00
Cadbury Heath
Millbrook
2
1
FT
14:00
Ashton & Backwell United
Street
1
2
FT
14:00
Balham
Jersey Bulls
0
3
FT
14:00
Frimley Green
Redhill
0
5
FT
14:00
Banstead Athletic
Molesey
1
1
FT
14:00
Beckenham Town
Walton & Hersham
0
0
FT
14:00
Camberley Town
Guildford City
0
0
FT
14:00
Cobham
Sheerwater
2
2
FT
14:00
Colliers Wood United
Badshot Lea
2
3
FT
14:00
Farnham Town
AFC Croydon Athletic
0
1
FT
14:00
Fleet Town
Raynes Park Vale
2
4
FT
14:00
Horley Town
Knaphill
3
2
FT
14:00
Wythenshawe Town
Litherland Remyca
5
0
FT
14:00
Avro
Longridge Town
0
2
FT
14:00
Congleton Town
Burscough
0
2
FT
14:00
Irlam
Vauxhall Motors
3
3
FT
14:00
Lower Breck
Barnoldswick Town
2
1
FT
14:00
Runcorn Town
Charnock Richard
1
4
FT
14:00
Skelmersdale United
Prestwich Heys
2
1
FT
14:00
Squires Gate
Macclesfield
0
0
FT
14:00
Winsford United
AFC Liverpool
1
4
FT
14:00
Sunderland Ryhope CW
Guisborough Town
1
0
FT
14:00
Shifnal Town
Stone Old Alleynians
0
2
FT
14:00
Walsall Wood
Hanley Town
1
2
FT
14:00
Fareham Town
Bournemouth FC
4
3
FT
14:00
Fakenham Town
Woodbridge Town
1
0
FT
14:00
Brantham Athletic
Wroxham
1
0
FT
14:00
Mulbarton Wanderers
Walsham Le Willows
2
1
FT
14:00
Tower Hamlets
Crowborough Athletic
0
4
FT
14:00
Steyning Town
Newhaven
1
1
FT
14:00
Saltdean United
Little Common
1
1
FT
14:00
Littlehampton Town
Eastbourne Town
3
3
FT
14:00
Hassocks
Horsham YMCA
1
2
FT
14:00
Whitchurch Alport
Lye Town
2
1
FT
14:00
Broadbridge Heath
Crawley Down Gatwick
0
1
FT
14:00
AFC Stoneham
United Services
4
3
FT
14:00
Blackfield & Langley
Brockenhurst
1
4
FT
14:00
Amesbury Town
Alton
2
4
FT
14:00
Moneyfields
Hamworthy United
1
2
FT
14:00
Gorleston
Newmarket Town
3
1
FT
14:00
Bexhill United
East Preston
6
1
FT
14:00
Horndean
Hythe & Dibden
4
0
FT
14:00
Portland United
Christchurch
1
1
FT
14:00
Shaftesbury Town
Baffins Milton Rovers
0
3
FT
14:00
Ashington AFC
Crook Town AFC
4
0
FT
14:00
Billingham Town
Penrith AFC
0
0
FT
14:00
Consett
North Shields
0
3
FT
14:00
Alfold
Lingfield
1
1
FT
14:00
Uckfield Town
Loxwood
3
1
FT
14:00
Newton Aycliffe
Sunderland RCA
0
3
FT
14:00
Newcastle Benfield
Whickham
2
1
FT
14:00
West Allotment Celtic
Redcar Athletic
1
2
FT
14:00
West Auckland Town
Whitley Bay
6
0
FT
14:00
Hadleigh United
Ely City
0
3
FT
14:00
Eastbourne United
Peacehaven & Telscombe
0
0
FT
14:00
Norwich United
Long Melford
2
1
FT
14:00
Cockfosters
Enfield
1
1
FT
14:00
Ardley United
Holmer Green
4
0
FT
14:00
West Essex
Takeley
2
4
FT
14:00
Stansted
Walthamstow
1
2
FT
14:00
Sporting Bengal United
Saffron Walden Town
0
7
FT
14:00
Lakenheath
Kirkley & Pakefield
1
2
FT
14:00
Hadley
Leverstock Green
0
2
FT
14:00
Calne Town
Hereford Lads Club
0
2
FT
14:00
Bishop's Cleeve
Tuffley Rovers
0
0
FT
14:00
London Colney
Baldock Town
1
1
FT
14:00
Bradford Town
Longlevens
3
1
FT
14:00
Sawbridgeworth Town
Southend Manor
3
0
FT
14:00
Harefield United
Harpenden Town
1
2
FT
14:00
Crawley Green
Leighton Town
0
4
FT
14:00
Hoddesdon Town
Little Oakley
2
2
FT
14:00
Chipping Sodbury Town
Corsham Town
1
2
FT
14:00
Hallen
Thornbury Town
1
3
FT
14:00
Mildenhall Town
Whitton United
0
0
FT
14:00
AFC Portchester
Alresford Town
2
1
FT
14:00
Arlesey Town
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
1
0
FT
14:00
Swaffham Town
Haverhill Rovers
0
0
FT
14:00
Clapton
White Ensign
0
2
FT
14:00
Broadfields United
Dunstable Town
1
2
FT
14:00
Thetford Town
March Town United
0
0
FT
14:00
Tring Athletic
Flackwell Heath
1
2
FT
14:00
Oxhey Jets
Milton Keynes Irish
3
2
FT
14:00
New Salamis
Risborough Rangers
0
3
FT
England : U18 Professional Development League Cup
09:30
Millwall U18
Charlton Athletic U18
3
6
FT
10:00
Queens Park Rangers U18
Colchester United U18
1
4
FT
10:00
Barnsley U18
Crewe Alexandra U18
3
2
FT
10:00
Sheffield United U18
Coventry City U18
2
2
FT
10:00
Ipswich Town U18
Peterborough U18
3
2
FT
10:00
Bristol City U18
Cardiff City U18
0
5
FT
10:30
Hull City U18
Wigan Athletic U18
0
7
FT
12:00
Watford U18
Swansea City U18
3
0
FT
England : Championship
11:30
Fulham
Queens Park Rangers
4
1
FT
14:00
Middlesbrough
Peterborough United
2
0
FT
14:00
Millwall
Luton Town
0
2
FT
14:00
Preston North End
Derby County
0
0
FT
14:00
Nottingham Forest
Blackpool
2
1
FT
14:00
Reading
Barnsley
1
0
FT
14:00
Sheffield United
Stoke City
2
1
FT
14:00
Blackburn Rovers
Coventry City
2
2
FT
14:00
Huddersfield Town
Hull City
2
0
FT
14:00
Bristol City
AFC Bournemouth
0
2
FT
England : League One
14:00
Cambridge United
Ipswich Town
2
2
FT
14:00
AFC Wimbledon
Sheffield Wednesday
2
2
FT
14:00
Bolton Wanderers
Wigan Athletic
0
4
FT
14:00
Gillingham
Sunderland
1
2
FT
14:00
Cheltenham Town
Accrington Stanley
1
0
FT
14:00
Doncaster Rovers
Wycombe Wanderers
0
2
FT
14:00
Fleetwood Town
Crewe Alexandra
3
0
FT
14:00
Lincoln City
Charlton Athletic
2
1
FT
14:00
Shrewsbury Town
Milton Keynes Dons
1
0
FT
14:00
Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle
1
3
FT
14:00
Rotherham United
Portsmouth
4
1
FT
England : League Two
14:00
Colchester United
Harrogate Town
1
0
FT
14:00
Swindon Town
Rochdale
2
2
FT
14:00
Carlisle United
Tranmere Rovers
0
1
FT
14:00
Bradford City
Bristol Rovers
2
2
FT
14:00
Port Vale
Barrow
3
1
FT
14:00
Oldham Athletic
Stevenage
3
0
FT
14:00
Salford City
Hartlepool United
2
0
FT
14:00
Scunthorpe United
Forest Green Rovers
0
2
FT
14:00
Northampton Town
Mansfield Town
2
0
FT
14:00
Exeter City
Newport County
2
2
FT
14:00
Crawley Town
Sutton United
0
1
FT
14:00
Leyton Orient
Walsall
0
0
FT
England : National League N / S
14:00
Welling United
Braintree Town
1
0
FT
14:00
Eastbourne Borough
Chippenham Town
2
2
FT
14:00
Billericay Town
Slough Town
2
1
FT
14:00
Chorley
Darlington
2
1
FT
14:00
Fylde
Gloucester City
1
0
FT
14:00
AFC Telford United
Farsley Celtic
2
0
FT
England : Non League Premier
14:00
Atherton Collieries
Mickleover
1
2
FT
14:00
Basford United
Hyde United
2
0
FT
14:00
Merstham
Haringey Borough
5
0
FT
14:00
Hornchurch
Leatherhead
1
1
FT
14:00
Enfield Town
Worthing
2
2
FT
14:00
Ashton United
Nantwich Town
2
1
FT
14:00
Bishop's Stortford
Margate
1
0
FT
14:00
Carshalton Athletic
East Thurrock United
4
1
FT
14:00
Brightlingsea Regent
Wingate & Finchley
1
3
FT
14:00
Matlock Town
South Shields
0
1
FT
14:00
United of Manchester
Grantham Town
0
1
FT
14:00
Scarborough Athletic
Witton Albion
3
2
FT
14:00
Stafford Rangers
Gainsborough Trinity
0
0
FT
14:00
Radcliffe
Lancaster City
2
0
FT
14:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Alvechurch
1
2
FT
14:00
Warrington Town
Whitby Town
0
0
FT
14:00
Stalybridge Celtic
Bamber Bridge
1
2
FT
14:00
Biggleswade Town
Rushall Olympic
0
1
FT
14:00
Nuneaton Borough
Lowestoft Town
2
0
FT
14:00
Walton Casuals
Swindon Supermarine
1
1
FT
14:00
Weston-super-Mare
Salisbury
1
3
FT
14:00
Taunton Town
Beaconsfield Town
7
1
FT
14:00
Tiverton Town
Wimborne Town
1
0
FT
14:00
Poole Town
Hendon
2
1
FT
14:00
Metropolitan Police
Merthyr Town
1
2
FT
14:00
Farnborough
Kings Langley
4
1
FT
14:00
Chesham United
Dorchester Town
5
1
FT
14:00
Royston Town
Stourbridge
1
2
FT
14:00
Hednesford Town
Redditch United
2
2
FT
14:00
Leiston
Barwell
2
1
FT
14:00
Hitchin Town
Needham Market
1
6
FT
England : Non League Div One
11:45
Chipstead
Guernsey
3
0
FT
14:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
Sporting Khalsa
2
1
FT
14:00
Whitstable Town
Phoenix Sports
1
0
FT
14:00
Lancing
Corinthian
0
3
FT
14:00
Chasetown
Histon
1
0
FT
14:00
Coleshill Town
Corby Town
4
2
FT
14:00
Bedworth United
Wisbech Town
0
0
FT
14:00
Ilkeston Town
Soham Town Rangers
3
1
FT
14:00
Runcorn Linnets
Ramsbottom United
4
0
FT
14:00
Warrington Rylands
Kidsgrove Athletic
3
0
FT
14:00
Chalfont St Peter
Staines Town
0
2
FT
14:00
Mossley
Clitheroe
0
0
FT
14:00
VCD Athletic
Faversham Town
4
1
FT
14:00
Sevenoaks Town
Ashford United
0
3
FT
14:00
Whitehawk
East Grinstead Town
1
0
FT
14:00
Binfield
Westfield
3
0
FT
14:00
Ramsgate
Burgess Hill Town
2
4
FT
14:00
Marlow
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
3
0
FT
14:00
Yaxley
Halesowen Town
1
5
FT
14:00
City of Liverpool
Trafford
0
0
FT
14:00
1874 Northwich
Colne
1
2
FT
14:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Whyteleafe
Uxbridge
14:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
Bracknell Town
0
1
FT
14:00
Market Drayton Town
Glossop North End
0
0
FT
14:00
Widnes
Leek Town
1
2
FT
14:00
Thatcham Town
Hanwell Town
1
3
FT
14:00
Northwood
Sutton Common Rovers
2
3
FT
14:00
Newcastle Town
Workington
1
1
FT
14:00
Bootle
Prescot Cables
3
0
FT
14:00
Spalding United
Daventry Town
1
1
FT
14:00
Hythe Town
Three Bridges
2
2
FT
14:00
St Neots Town
Wantage Town
2
1
FT
14:00
Melksham Town
Plymouth Parkway
4
3
FT
14:00
Paulton Rovers
Bristol Manor Farm
1
3
FT
14:00
Willand Rovers
Larkhall Athletic
1
0
FT
14:00
AFC Dunstable
Biggleswade
3
2
FT
14:00
Colney Heath
FC Romania
1
2
FT
14:00
Bedford Town
Kidlington
3
0
FT
14:00
Didcot Town
Welwyn Garden City
2
3
FT
14:00
AFC Kempston Rovers
Harlow Town
0
6
FT
14:00
North Leigh
Waltham Abbey
0
3
FT
14:00
Thame United
Berkhamsted
1
2
FT
14:00
Highworth Town
Evesham United
5
1
FT
14:00
Barton Rovers
Hertford Town
0
1
FT
14:00
Cray Valley PM
Chichester City
0
0
FT
14:00
Romford
Stowmarket Town
2
0
FT
14:00
Maldon & Tiptree
Bury Town
0
2
FT
14:00
Great Wakering Rovers
Hullbridge Sports
1
0
FT
14:00
Coggeshall Town
Brentwood Town
0
2
FT
14:00
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Tilbury
2
1
FT
14:00
Dereham Town
Witham Town
3
1
FT
14:00
Canvey Island
Aveley
3
1
FT
14:00
Basildon United
Barking
0
0
FT
14:00
Haywards Heath Town
Herne Bay
0
1
FT
14:00
Lymington Town
Bideford
2
1
FT
14:00
Frome Town
Sholing
3
2
FT
14:00
Dunston UTS
Yorkshire Amateur
3
0
FT
14:00
Cambridge City
Shepshed Dynamo
3
3
FT
14:00
Cleethorpes Town
Sheffield
3
1
FT
14:00
Hebburn Town
Lincoln United
2
1
FT
14:00
Shildon AFC
Brighouse Town
3
1
FT
14:00
Stockton Town
Pickering Town
4
1
FT
14:00
Tadcaster Albion
Bridlington Town
2
1
FT
14:00
Worksop Town
Stocksbridge Park Steels
3
2
FT
14:00
Carlton Town
Loughborough Dynamo
4
1
FT
14:00
Barnstaple Town
AFC Totton
1
8
FT
14:00
Cirencester Town
Slimbridge
6
0
FT
14:00
Cinderford Town
Winchester City
2
5
FT
England : FA Cup
11:30
Bromsgrove Sporting
Grimsby Town
0
5
FT
14:00
Ebbsfleet United
Hampton & Richmond
2
0
FT
14:00
Pontefract Collieries
Halifax Town
0
0
FT
14:00
Maidenhead United
Hastings United
3
1
FT
14:00
York City
Morpeth Town
1
1
FT
14:00
Curzon Ashton
Chesterfield
0
4
FT
14:00
Torquay United
Havant & Waterlooville
2
2
FT
14:00
Horsham
Woking
1
0
FT
14:00
Tamworth
Notts County
0
0
FT
14:00
King's Lynn Town
Peterborough Sports
2
1
FT
14:00
Dorking Wanderers
Hayes & Yeading United
2
2
FT
14:00
Southend United
Chertsey Town
4
1
FT
14:00
Corinthian-Casuals
St Albans City
1
1
FT
14:00
Bedfont Sports
Kidderminster Harriers
0
1
FT
14:00
Bowers & Pitsea
Aldershot Town
2
1
FT
14:00
Hereford
Solihull Moors
0
1
FT
14:00
Southport
Altrincham
2
3
FT
14:00
Boston United
Stratford Town
1
1
FT
14:00
Banbury United
Bath City
1
0
FT
14:00
AFC Sudbury
Dartford
3
1
FT
14:00
Marske United
Gateshead
0
0
FT
14:00
Marine
Wrexham
1
1
FT
14:00
Yeovil Town
Weymouth
1
1
FT
14:00
Eastleigh
Folkestone Invicta
3
3
FT
14:00
Hungerford Town
Bromley
1
2
FT
14:00
Dover Athletic
Yate Town
1
1
FT
14:00
Stockport County
Stamford
3
0
FT
14:00
Barnet
Boreham Wood
0
1
FT
14:00
Harrow Borough
Chelmsford City
4
2
FT
14:00
Wealdstone
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
2
FT
14:00
Kettering Town
Buxton
2
2
FT
14:00
Brackley Town
Guiseley
1
1
FT
England : Premier League 2
11:00
Manchester United U23
Blackburn Rovers U23
3
0
FT
12:00
Chelsea U23
Derby County U23
2
0
FT
15:00
Liverpool U23
Arsenal U23
3
0
FT
16:00
Brighton U23
Crystal Palace U23
2
1
FT
18:30
Manchester City U23
Leicester City U23
5
0
FT
England : Premier League 2 Division Two
11:00
Birmingham City U23
Aston Villa U23
1
2
FT
England : U18 Premier League Cup
10:00
West Bromwich Albion U18
Birmingham City U18
0
2
FT
10:00
Crystal Palace U18
Manchester City U18
2
2
FT
10:00
Reading U18
Chelsea U18
2
3
FT
10:00
Brighton U18
Middlesbrough U18
0
2
FT
10:00
Everton U18
West Ham United U18
3
0
FT
10:00
Arsenal U18
Burnley U18
2
2
FT
10:00
Sunderland U18
Norwich City U18
4
1
FT
11:00
Fulham U18
Leeds United U18
3
2
FT
11:00
Aston Villa U18
Liverpool U18
1
2
FT
11:30
Blackburn Rovers U18
Derby County U18
2
1
FT
12:30
Tottenham Hotspur U18
Stoke City U18
0
0
FT
13:00
Newcastle United U18
Nottingham Forest U18
2
0
FT
England : Youth Alliance
09:30
AFC Wimbledon U18
Milton Keynes Dons U18
6
1
FT
10:00
Huddersfield Town U18
Bradford City U18
0
3
FT
10:30
Oxford United U18
Exeter City U18
0
1
FT
England : Youth Alliance Cup
10:00
Port Vale U18
Burton Albion U18
0
2
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
10:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Legion
Tammeka
10:00
Vaprus
Nõmme Kalju
1
4
FT
10:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Tulevik
Paide
13:00
Tulevik
FCI Levadia
3
2
FT
13:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Trans
Flora
16:00
Tammeka
Trans
2
1
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
10:00
Tallinna Kalev
Flora II
1
0
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga B
10:00
TJK Legion II
FC Tallinn
0
7
FT
10:00
Läänemaa JK
JK Tabasalu
1
3
FT
16:00
Viimsi
Laagri
2
2
FT
Estonia : II Liiga
10:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kuressaare II
Joker
11:00
Elva II
Ajax Lasnamäe
7
0
FT
16:30
Tartu Welco II
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
6
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga Women
11:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ajax Tallinna
Lootos
12:00
Flora
Vaprus
4
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
12:00
England Under 17
Armenia Under 17
7
0
FT
14:00
Belarus Under 17
Slovakia Under 17
0
0
FT
Faroe Islands : Meistaradeildin
14:00
EB / Streymur
TB
5
2
FT
15:00
HB
B68
5
0
FT
17:00
KÍ
B36
3
1
FT
Faroe Islands : 1. Deild
12:00
Suduroy
Víkingur II
1
2
FT
12:00
B36 II
AB
1
1
FT
13:00
B71
NSÍ II
2
1
FT
15:00
Skála
KÍ II
3
2
FT
Faroe Islands : Meistaradeildin Women
12:30
HB
EBS / Skála
2
1
FT
12:30
NSÍ
B36
7
0
FT
13:00
KÍ
AB / B71
6
0
FT
14:00
Víkingur
07 Vestur
6
0
FT
Finland : Veikkausliiga
12:00
Ilves
HJK
2
3
FT
14:00
Haka
Lahti
1
1
FT
14:00
Oulu
Mariehamn
1
2
FT
14:00
HIFK
SJK
2
2
FT
14:00
KTP
Honka
2
0
FT
14:00
Inter Turku
KuPS
2
3
FT
Finland : Ykkösliiga
12:00
Jaro
RoPS
3
6
FT
12:00
KPV
MuSa
4
1
FT
13:00
Gnistan
VPS
1
4
FT
15:00
JIPPO
PK-35
2
0
FT
Finland : Kakkonen
11:00
Kraft
JJK
1
2
FT
11:00
Vaajakoski
VIFK
1
0
FT
12:00
MYPA
PeKa
2
3
FT
12:00
MiPK
KäPa
3
2
FT
12:00
VJS
SalPa
0
1
FT
12:00
EPS
KaaPo
0
3
FT
12:00
PIF
Jazz
0
3
FT
12:00
NJS
Kiffen
1
0
FT
13:00
PKKU
JäPS
0
4
FT
14:00
GrIFK
TPV
3
2
FT
Finland : Kolmonen
10:00
Kultsu
Ri-Pa
8
0
FT
10:00
Peimari United
Inter Turku II
0
0
FT
10:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Inter Turku II
Peimari United
10:15
ÅIFK
VG-62
1
5
FT
12:00
OsPa
Raahe
4
6
FT
13:00
Åland
P-Iirot
1
2
FT
13:00
TPS II
MaPS
2
2
FT
22:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
KajHa
FC Komeetat
Finland : Kakkosen Cup
13:00
PEPO
SJK Akatemia
3
2
FT
Finland : A-Junior League
09:00
Gnistan U20
PK-35 U20
2
1
FT
09:15
PPJ U20
Haka U20
4
1
FT
10:00
KaaPo Kaarina U20
Ilves U20
2
1
FT
11:00
KäPa U20
HJK U20
2
4
FT
13:00
HJS U20
Komeetat U20
2
0
FT
13:15
TPS U20
VJS U20
1
5
FT
15:05
Honka U20
Lahti U20
4
1
FT
Finland : Women's Cup
10:00
PK-35 Vantaa
Åland United
AET
3
5
1
1
FT
France : Championnat National U17
12:00
FC Lyon U17
Strasbourg U17
0
1
FT
13:00
Rennes U17
Guingamp U17
2
0
FT
13:00
Castelnau Le Crès U17
Valence U17
0
2
FT
13:00
Ajaccio U17
Olympique Marseille U17
1
1
FT
13:00
Lens U17
Valenciennes U17
0
0
FT
13:00
Montpellier U17
Le Pontet Vedène U17
1
1
FT
13:30
Brest U17
Niort U17
2
1
FT
14:00
Cholet U17
Rennes CPB U17
2
2
FT
16:00
Orléans U17
Montrouge U17
0
1
FT
16:00
Lyon La Duchere U17
Gazélec Ajaccio U17
1
1
FT
16:00
JA Drancy U17
Troyes U17
0
0
FT
France : Ligue 2
13:00
Toulouse
Auxerre
6
0
FT
17:00
Quevilly Rouen
Niort
0
3
FT
17:00
Rodez
Sochaux
0
1
FT
17:00
Nancy
Guingamp
2
1
FT
17:00
Valenciennes
Dunkerque
1
3
FT
17:00
Dijon
Amiens SC
1
0
FT
17:00
Caen
Le Havre
2
2
FT
17:00
Bastia
Grenoble Foot 38
0
0
FT
17:00
Pau
Paris FC
1
0
FT
France : National 3
16:00
Narbonne
Balma
2
0
FT
France : Championnat National U19
12:30
Orléans U19
Lens U19
3
1
FT
13:00
PSG U19
Amiens U19
3
2
FT
13:00
Brest U19
Laval U19
3
2
FT
13:00
Rennes U19
Tours U19
5
1
FT
13:00
Bordeaux U19
Nantes U19
0
0
FT
13:00
Monaco U19
Béziers U19
2
2
FT
13:00
Caen U19
Lille U19
2
2
FT
15:00
Nice U19
Saint-Etienne U19
4
3
FT
France : Feminine Division 1
11:00
Stade de Reims
Bordeaux
5
2
FT
12:30
Fleury 91
Dijon
0
1
FT
12:30
Guingamp
Issy
1
1
FT
12:30
Paris FC
Soyaux
4
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
10:30
Shukura
Dinamo Batumi
0
2
FT
12:30
Telavi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2
1
FT
13:30
Saburtalo
Samgurali
2
1
FT
14:30
Dila
Samtredia
3
1
FT
16:30
Dinamo Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
0
FT
Germany : State Leagues
10:00
SCC Berlin
Novi Pazar Neukölln
0
0
FT
11:00
Heiligenstadt
Thüringen Weida
0
2
FT
11:30
Preußen Bad Langensalza
Eintracht Eisenberg
3
0
FT
12:00
Altlüdersdorf
Eintracht Oranienburg
0
0
FT
12:00
Empor Berlin
Brandenburg 03
5
1
FT
12:00
Miersdorf / Zeuthen
FSV Bernau
3
0
FT
12:00
Güstrow
Dynamo Schwerin
0
2
FT
12:00
Vorwärts Röslau
Kickers Selb
2
3
FT
12:00
Unterföhring
Kastl
3
1
FT
12:00
Ichenhausen
Olching
1
2
FT
12:00
Einheit Ueckermünde
Aufbau Boizenburg
3
0
FT
12:00
Memmingen II
Illertissen II
1
4
FT
12:00
Siedenbollentin
Pastow
0
6
FT
12:00
Einheit Kamenz
Motor Marienberg
0
1
FT
12:00
Godshorn
Krähenwinkel Kaltenweide
4
2
FT
12:00
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Eichede II
0
1
FT
12:00
Hasenbüren
TuSpo Surheide
0
2
FT
12:00
Kropp
Rotenhof
3
5
FT
12:00
Stjernen
Rantrum
2
0
FT
12:00
Schöningen
Vahdet Braunschweig
2
0
FT
12:00
Essingen
Berg
1
0
FT
12:00
HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst II (BU II)
Ahrensburger TSV
1
3
FT
12:00
Eintracht Sondershausen
Sonneberg
4
4
FT
12:00
Blau Weiß Farnstädt
Halle-Ammendorf
1
2
FT
12:00
SSC Weißenfels
Romonta Amsdorf
2
1
FT
12:00
Neubrandenburg 04
Warnemünde
5
0
FT
12:00
Kelbra
Westerhausen
0
1
FT
12:00
Eintracht Niesky
Handwerk Rabenstein
1
3
FT
12:30
Töging
Eggenfelden
1
5
FT
12:30
Weißenburg
Kornburg
0
5
FT
12:30
Sonthofen
Mering
5
2
FT
12:30
Offenburger FV
Elzach-Yach
2
0
FT
13:00
Saar Saarbrücken
Herrensohr
1
0
FT
13:00
Borussia Neunkirchen
Halberg Brebach
0
0
FT
13:00
Bavenstedt
Sarstedt
3
1
FT
13:00
Altengamme
Türkiye Hamburg
0
4
FT
13:00
Normannia Gmünd
Pfullingen
0
1
FT
13:00
Gettorfer SC
Jevenstedt
1
1
FT
13:00
Memmelsdorf
TSV Gochsheim
1
2
FT
13:00
SVT Neumünster
Hohenwestedt
2
1
FT
13:00
FT Schweinfurt
Coburg
4
2
FT
13:00
FC Blau Weiß Leipzig
Markranstädt
0
1
FT
13:00
BW Bad Frankenhausen
Geratal
2
1
FT
13:00
FC Eisenhüttenstadt
Grün-Weiß Lübben
1
3
FT
13:00
DJK Rosenheim
Erlbach
0
5
FT
13:00
Neuburg
TuS Geretsried
1
2
FT
13:00
MSC Preussen
80 Gardelegen
2
2
FT
13:00
Edelweiß Arnstedt
Sangerhausen
2
5
FT
13:00
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
Preussen Eberswalde
2
1
FT
13:00
Bernburg
Blau Weiß Dölau
2
3
FT
13:00
Lößnitz
Pirna-Copitz 07
5
1
FT
13:00
Großenhain
Dresden Laubegast
4
1
FT
13:00
Taucha 99
SC Freital
0
0
FT
13:00
Falkensee-Finkenkrug
Zehdenick
3
1
FT
13:00
Einheit Bernau
1. FC Frankfurt
1
1
FT
13:00
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Durach
0
0
FT
13:00
Penzlin
Rene Schneider
0
3
FT
13:00
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
Empor Glauchau
2
2
FT
13:00
Dessau 05
Fortuna Magdeburg
0
0
FT
13:00
Landshut
Ampfing
2
0
FT
13:00
Eintracht Freising
Chiemgau Traunstein
3
1
FT
13:00
Sturm Hauzenberg
Wacker 50 Neutraubling
2
0
FT
13:00
Weimar
Ohratal Ohrdruf
3
2
FT
13:00
Sylvia Ebersdorf
Geesdorf
1
2
FT
13:00
Eintracht Münchberg
SV Mitterteich
1
1
FT
13:00
Jahn Forchheim
Herzogenaurach
1
3
FT
13:00
Bad Abbach
Fortuna Regensburg
1
6
FT
13:00
Bad Kötzting
Straubing
0
0
FT
13:00
Seebach
Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut
3
0
FT
13:00
Sachsenhausen
Frankonia Wernsdorf
4
0
FT
13:00
Willingen
Ehrenberg
2
0
FT
13:00
Thalau
Bad Soden
0
5
FT
13:00
FC Tegernheim
Bogen
2
2
FT
13:00
Quelle Fürth
Woffenbach
0
0
FT
13:00
Röllbach
Fuchsstadt
4
0
FT
13:00
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
SC Idar-Oberstein
1
3
FT
13:00
Dresden Striesen
Germania Mittweida
1
0
FT
13:30
Crailsheim
Heimerdingen
2
2
FT
13:30
Lichtenauer
Johannesberg
3
0
FT
13:30
Hollenbach
VfB Friedrichshafen
4
0
FT
13:30
Neckarrems
Ehingen-Süd
3
0
FT
13:30
Kehler FV
Radolfzell
1
1
FT
13:30
Denzlingen
DJK Donaueschingen
5
3
FT
13:30
Teningen
Endingen
4
2
FT
13:30
SC Lahr
Pfullendorf
3
2
FT
13:30
Heiningen
Wangen
2
1
FT
13:30
Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb
Sindelfingen
0
0
FT
13:30
VfR Mannheim
VfB Eppingen
1
0
FT
13:30
Auersmacher
Homburg II
4
2
FT
13:30
Tellingstedt
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
1
0
FT
13:30
Osterrönfeld
Heikendorfer SV
0
2
FT
13:30
VfL Bremen
TuRa Bremen
2
4
FT
13:30
Buch
Großschwarzenlohe
3
0
FT
13:30
Fellbach
TSG Tübingen
2
3
FT
13:30
Neckarelz
Mutschelbach
0
2
FT
13:30
Spielberg
Durlach Aue
5
0
FT
14:00
Sereetz
Hartenholm
1
0
FT
14:00
Eldagsen
Barsinghausen
3
1
FT
14:00
Bückeburg
Pattensen
4
1
FT
14:00
Dillingen
Quierschied
1
1
FT
14:00
Köllerbach
Mettlach Merzig
3
3
FT
14:00
Bliesmengen-Bolchen
Primstal
2
2
FT
14:00
Ottweiler Steinbach
Schwalbach
2
3
FT
14:00
Alemannia Haibach
Viktoria Kahl
3
1
FT
14:00
Cleeberg
Ederbergland
0
3
FT
14:00
03 Kassel
Vellmar
4
0
FT
14:00
Malberg
Bitburg
1
2
FT
14:00
Amberg
Kareth Lappersdorf
2
2
FT
14:00
SV Bruckmühl
Grünwald
1
2
FT
14:00
Lam
Passau
2
0
FT
14:00
Osterhofen
Burglengenfeld
6
1
FT
14:00
SV Schwaig
Schwabach
0
3
FT
15:30
Eichholzer SV
TSV Travemünde
1
1
FT
15:30
Rieschweiler
Pirmasens II
3
1
FT
15:30
Trier-Tarforst
Andernach
6
1
FT
16:00
Eltville
Kinzenbach
1
2
FT
16:30
Giesenkirchen
Teutonia Kleinenbroich
1
2
FT
Germany : 2. Bundesliga
11:30
Karlsruhe
Erzgebirge Aue
2
1
FT
11:30
Heidenheim
St. Pauli
2
4
FT
11:30
Ingolstadt
Holstein Kiel
1
1
FT
18:30
Hamburg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
1
FT
Germany : 3. Liga
12:00
Zwickau
MSV Duisburg
3
2
FT
12:00
Hallescher FC
Saarbrücken
2
3
FT
12:00
Kaiserslautern
Freiburg II
3
0
FT
12:00
Meppen
Magdeburg
2
3
FT
12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Borussia Dortmund II
4
2
FT
Germany : Regionalliga
11:00
Optik Rathenow
Chemnitzer FC
1
2
FT
11:00
Phönix Lübeck
Eintracht Norderstedt
1
1
FT
11:00
Energie Cottbus
ZFC Meuselwitz
3
0
FT
11:00
Altglienicke
Babelsberg
1
1
FT
11:00
Auerbach
Luckenwalde
1
0
FT
11:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
Tasmania Berlin
5
0
FT
12:00
Werder Bremen II
VfB Oldenburg
0
0
FT
12:00
Straelen
Uerdingen
2
0
FT
12:00
Fortuna Köln
Lippstadt 08
4
2
FT
12:00
Heider SV
Teutonia Ottensen
1
1
FT
12:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
Wiedenbrück
0
0
FT
12:00
Illertissen
Schweinfurt
1
1
FT
12:00
Augsburg II
Eichstätt
2
0
FT
12:00
Nürnberg II
Memmingen
1
1
FT
12:00
Aubstadt
Pipinsried
4
1
FT
12:00
Wuppertaler SV
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
1
1
FT
12:00
Homberg
Preußen Münster
2
2
FT
12:00
Bahlinger SC
Ulm
0
2
FT
12:00
Rödinghausen
Alemannia Aachen
1
1
FT
12:00
Greuther Fürth II
Schalding-Heining
2
2
FT
12:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
Bonner SC
0
2
FT
12:00
Rain / Lech
Unterhaching
2
1
FT
12:00
Schott Mainz
Hoffenheim II
1
1
FT
12:00
Mainz 05 II
Hessen Kassel
1
3
FT
12:00
TSV Steinbach
FSV Frankfurt
3
1
FT
12:00
FC Gießen
Homburg
0
2
FT
12:00
St. Pauli II
Lübeck
1
0
FT
12:00
Pirmasens
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
0
0
FT
13:00
Atlas Delmenhorst
Oberneuland
4
0
FT
Germany : Oberliga
10:00
Brinkumer SV
Leher TS
3
1
FT
11:30
TSB Flensburg
Kronshagen
5
1
FT
12:00
Ludwigsfelde
BSC Süd 05
1
2
FT
12:00
Koblenz
FV Engers 07
2
1
FT
12:00
Eutiner SV
Oldenburger SV
1
0
FT
12:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
Bruchsal
3
0
FT
12:00
Astoria Walldorf II
Ilshofen
3
0
FT
12:00
Meiendorfer SV
Bramfelder SV
3
2
FT
12:00
SGV Freiberg
Freiburger FC
2
1
FT
12:00
Backnang
Neckarsulmer SU
3
0
FT
12:00
Ravensburg
Rielasingen-Arlen
1
1
FT
12:00
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
Lörrach-Brombach
2
2
FT
12:00
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Baunatal
3
0
FT
12:00
Einheit Rudolstadt
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
3
1
FT
12:00
VfL Halle
Union Sandersdorf
2
2
FT
12:00
Hansa Rostock II
Pampow
4
0
FT
12:00
Rostocker FC
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
7
0
FT
12:00
Staaken
Torgelower FC Greif
1
1
FT
12:00
Mecklenburg Schwerin
Hertha Zehlendorf
3
1
FT
12:00
International Leipzig
Einheit Wernigerode
4
3
FT
12:00
Arnstadt
Krieschow
0
2
FT
12:00
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Plauen
0
1
FT
12:00
Würzburger FV
Gebenbach
1
1
FT
12:00
Pullach
Jahn Regensburg II
1
5
FT
12:00
Bischofswerdaer FV
Budissa Bautzen
3
1
FT
12:00
Dachau
Deisenhofen
3
3
FT
12:00
Altenholz
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
3
2
FT
12:00
Landsberg
Garching
1
1
FT
12:00
Aumund-Vegesack
OSC Bremerhaven
2
3
FT
13:00
Gundelfingen
Schwaben Augsburg
0
0
FT
13:00
Curslack-Neuengamme
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
7
3
FT
13:00
Bayern Alzenau
Hünfelder SV
0
0
FT
13:00
Rotenburger SV
Hagen / Uthlede
4
1
FT
13:00
Dornbreite Lübeck
Pansdorf
2
0
FT
13:00
Viktoria Griesheim
Türk Gücü Friedberg
0
0
FT
13:00
Hanau 93
Buchonia Flieden
3
1
FT
13:00
Bayern Hof
Vilzing
0
1
FT
13:30
TB Uphusen
Eintracht Celle
4
1
FT
13:30
Diefflen
Arminia Ludwigshafen
3
3
FT
13:30
Jägersburg
Elversberg II
1
2
FT
13:30
Dudenhofen
Röchling Völklingen
4
2
FT
13:30
Reutlingen
CfR Pforzheim
1
0
FT
13:30
Villingen
Linx
2
0
FT
13:30
Nöttingen
Göppinger SV
4
1
FT
13:30
Hertha Wiesbach
Wormatia Worms
0
2
FT
13:30
Karbach
Emmelshausen
2
0
FT
14:00
Dietkirchen
Hessen Dreieich
0
2
FT
14:00
Hankofen-Hailing
Ingolstadt II
3
0
FT
14:00
Eisbachtal
Eintracht Trier
4
4
FT
14:00
FC 1906 Erlensee
Fernwald
3
1
FT
14:00
BW Schwalbe Tündern
Gifhorn
2
2
FT
14:00
Arminia Hannover
Eintracht Northeim
3
0
FT
14:00
FT Braunschweig
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
1
1
FT
14:00
Sand
Karlburg
1
1
FT
14:00
Kottern
Ismaning
0
1
FT
14:00
Großbardorf
Ammerthal
1
0
FT
14:00
Cham
Ansbach
2
2
FT
14:00
Abtswind
ATSV Erlangen
1
2
FT
16:00
Union Nettetal
1. FC M'gladbach
3
0
FT
16:00
Süderelbe
Victoria Hamburg
0
5
FT
Germany : Reg. Cup Hessen
14:00
VFL 1911 Biedenkopf
SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach
4
2
FT
Germany : U19 Bundesliga
09:00
Eintracht Frankf U19
Bayern München U19
2
3
FT
09:00
Energie Cottbus U19
Werder Bremen U19
1
6
FT
09:00
Ingolstadt U19
Unterhaching U19
1
2
FT
09:00
Fortuna Köln U19
Borussia M'bach U19
1
1
FT
09:00
St. Pauli U19
Hallescher FC U19
3
2
FT
09:00
Arminia Bielefeld U19
Borussia Dortmund U19
1
2
FT
10:00
Nürnberg U19
Kickers Offenbach U19
3
0
FT
10:00
Paderborn U19
Bochum U19
1
2
FT
11:00
Stuttgart U19
Augsburg U19
1
1
FT
11:00
Hoffenheim U19
Ulm U19
5
2
FT
11:00
Hannover 96 U19
Magdeburg U19
2
0
FT
11:00
Hamburger SV U19
Wolfsburg U19
0
1
FT
11:00
RB Leipzig U19
Chemnitzer FC U19
0
1
FT
Germany : U17 Bundesliga
09:30
Bayern München U17
Stuttgarter K'rs U17
6
1
FT
10:00
Dynamo Dresden U17
Energie Cottbus U17
5
0
FT
Germany : Frauen Bundesliga
11:00
Freiburg
Bayer Leverkusen
1
2
FT
Germany : 2. Bundesliga Women
12:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Hoffenheim II
4
2
FT
Gibraltar : Premier Division
14:00
St Joseph's
Lynx
4
1
FT
16:30
Manchester 62
College 1975
2
0
FT
Greece : Super League 1
15:15
Apollon Smirnis
Asteras Tripolis
0
1
FT
17:30
Panathinaikos
Ionikos
4
1
FT
Greece : Super League K19
09:30
Apollon Smirnis U19
Asteras Tripolis U19
1
2
FT
10:00
Lamia U19
Aris U19
0
4
FT
13:00
PAOK U19
Volos NFC U19
3
0
FT
Greece : Panelinio Protathlima
10:00
Ergotelis
Olimpiada Imittou
2
1
FT
12:00
Avantes Chalkida
OFI
5
1
FT
13:00
Giannina
Doxa Dramas
0
3
FT
13:00
Agia Paraskevi
Feidon
1
1
FT
13:00
Odysseas Glyfadas
Missolonghi 2008
2
0
FT
13:00
PAOK
Trikala 2011
2
0
FT
13:00
Elpides Karditsa
Aris
1
0
FT
13:00
Kastoria
Agrotikos Asteras EM
5
1
FT
Guatemala : Liga Nacional
16:00
Santa Lucía
Iztapa
3
3
FT
00:00
Antigua GFC
Sololá
4
0
FT
Guatemala : Primera Division
15:00
Comunicaciones II
Agua Blanca
3
2
FT
21:00
Aurora
Chimaltenango
0
0
FT
21:30
Mixco
Sacachispas
2
1
FT
Hong Kong : Sapling Cup
07:30
Kitchee
Resources Capital
5
2
FT
Hungary : U19 Alap
08:00
Békéscsaba U19
ZTE U19
0
3
FT
09:00
Újpest U19 II
Paksi U19
2
5
FT
10:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi U19
Budai U19
3
0
FT
10:00
Pécsi MFC U19
Gyirmót U19
0
2
FT
Hungary : NB I
12:45
Gyirmót
Paksi SE
2
1
FT
15:00
Ferencvaros
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
2
FT
17:30
Fehervar
Honvéd
2
1
FT
Hungary : NB III
09:00
Rákosmenti KSK
MTK II
1
2
FT
11:00
Tatabánya
Veszprém
1
2
FT
12:00
Kisvárda II
Tiszaújváros
4
3
FT
Hungary : U19 League
08:00
Honvéd U19
MTK U19
1
3
FT
09:00
Fehérvár U19
Újpest U19
0
2
FT
09:30
Vasas U19
Győri ETO U19
0
2
FT
10:00
Ferencváros U19
Illés Akadémia U19
2
3
FT
12:00
Puskás Akadémia U19
Diósgyőr U19
3
1
FT
Hungary : Nöi NB I
10:00
Győri ETO
Haladás-Viktória
4
0
FT
12:00
MTK
Ferencváros
1
7
FT
Hungary : Nöi NB II
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ziccer
Szekszárdi
08:00
PELC-Nyárád
ZTE
0
1
FT
08:00
Kelen
Csepel
6
0
FT
13:00
Nyírség
Hatvan
1
3
FT
14:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Nyírbátori LSE
Kazincbarcika
Iceland : Cup
15:00
ÍA
Víkingur Reykjavík
0
3
FT
Indonesia : Liga 1
08:15
Persela
Madura United
2
2
FT
08:15
Persita
Persiraja Banda Aceh
1
1
FT
11:15
Persipura
Persebaya Surabaya
1
3
FT
13:45
Bhayangkara
Persib
0
2
FT
Iran : Azadegan League
11:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Mes Shahr-e Babak
Pars Jam Bushehr
11:45
Malavan
Arman Gohar
2
0
FT
11:45
Saipa
Esteghlal Khuzestan
1
1
FT
12:00
Kheybar Khorramabad
Shahrdari Astara
1
0
FT
Iraq : Iraqi League
12:00
Zakho
Baghdad
2
1
FT
12:00
Al Kahrabaa
Al Diwaniya
2
0
FT
12:00
Al-Qasim
Samarra
1
1
FT
14:15
Al Minaa Basra
Naft
0
0
FT
16:30
Al Talaba
Al Zawra'a
2
0
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
15:00
Hapoel Jerusalem
Maccabi Haifa
1
4
FT
15:45
Ashdod
Bnei Sakhnin
0
1
FT
16:00
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
3
1
FT
17:30
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4
2
FT
Israel : Liga Bet
13:00
Maccabi Isfiya
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
1
0
FT
13:00
Maccabi Bnei Jadida
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
0
1
FT
17:30
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
0
1
FT
Israel : U19 Elite Division
08:00
Maccabi Netanya U19
Beitar Jerusalem U19
1
1
FT
08:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
1
1
FT
08:00
Maccabi Haifa U19
Hapoel Raanana U19
3
0
FT
08:00
Ironi Nesher U19
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
0
1
FT
08:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
Bnei Sakhnin U19
3
4
FT
09:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
0
2
FT
12:45
Hapoel Hadera U19
Ashdod U19
0
1
FT
13:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona U19
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
0
4
FT
13:15
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
2
0
FT
Italy : Serie B
12:00
Vicenza
Reggina
0
1
FT
12:00
Pordenone
Ternana
1
3
FT
12:00
Ascoli
Lecce
1
1
FT
12:00
Crotone
Pisa
2
1
FT
14:15
Perugia
Brescia
1
0
FT
14:15
Cosenza
Frosinone
1
1
FT
16:30
Como
Alessandria
2
0
FT
Italy : Serie C
12:00
Vis Pesaro
Cesena
1
1
FT
12:30
Grosseto
Reggiana
0
0
FT
12:30
Modena
Viterbese
2
0
FT
12:30
Pontedera
Lucchese
2
3
FT
12:30
Olbia
Imolese
0
2
FT
12:30
Carrarese
Pistoiese
1
0
FT
15:30
Ancona-Matelica
Montevarchi Calcio
2
0
FT
15:30
Pescara
Fermana
2
1
FT
15:30
Siena
Virtus Entella
1
0
FT
15:30
Teramo
Gubbio
1
1
FT
Italy : Serie D
13:00
Dolomiti Bellunesi
Este
2
2
FT
13:00
Torres
Real Monterotondo Scalo
4
1
FT
13:00
Biancavilla
Lamezia Terme
1
4
FT
13:00
Molfetta Calcio
Brindisi
3
1
FT
13:00
Real Calepina
Franciacorta
0
0
FT
13:00
Bra
Gozzano
0
2
FT
13:00
Mezzolara
Correggese
1
2
FT
13:00
Desenzano Calvina
Sangiuliano City
1
2
FT
13:00
Olginatese
Legnano
3
4
FT
13:00
Sammaurese
Rimini
1
2
FT
13:00
Ravenna
ASD Sasso Marconi
2
2
FT
13:00
Progresso
Alcione
1
1
FT
13:00
Forlì
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
2
0
FT
13:00
RG Ticino
Fossano
0
0
FT
13:00
Imperia
Borgosesia
1
3
FT
13:00
Bagnolese BP
Lentigione
0
2
FT
13:00
Borgo San Donnino
Aglianese
1
1
FT
13:00
Vado
PDHAE
4
4
FT
13:00
Sestri Levante
Lavagnese
1
0
FT
13:00
Casatese
Castellanzese
3
1
FT
13:00
Derthona
Asti
2
0
FT
13:30
Real Forte Querceta
Fanfulla
0
1
FT
14:00
Sanremese
Saluzzo
2
0
FT
18:00
Arconatese
Leon
1
1
FT
Italy : Campionato Primavera 1
09:00
Genoa U19
Torino U19
2
2
FT
09:00
Atalanta U19
Lecce U19
2
2
FT
11:00
Juventus U19
Sampdoria U19
1
0
FT
11:00
Bologna U19
SPAL U19
1
2
FT
13:00
Empoli U19
Internazionale U19
1
1
FT
Italy : Campionato Primavera 2
09:00
Reggina U19
Lazio U19
0
3
FT
09:00
Cosenza U19
Frosinone U19
1
5
FT
09:00
Salernitana U19
Perugia U19
2
3
FT
09:00
Benevento U19
Crotone U19
1
2
FT
12:00
Ternana U19
Spezia U19
0
2
FT
12:30
Cremonese U19
Virtus Entella U19
0
3
FT
12:30
Cesena U19
Pisa U19
3
2
FT
12:30
Como U19
Monza U19
1
2
FT
13:00
Udinese U19
Venezia U19
4
1
FT
13:00
Brescia U19
Pordenone U19
2
0
FT
13:00
Reggiana U19
Parma U19
0
4
FT
14:00
Vicenza U19
Alessandria U19
5
1
FT
Italy : Campionato Primavera 3
13:00
Catanzaro U19
Foggia U19
1
1
FT
13:00
Padova U19
Modena U19
2
2
FT
13:00
Lecco U19
Pro Sesto U19
2
2
FT
13:00
Paganese U19
Potenza Calcio U19
2
1
FT
13:00
Avellino U19
Catania U19
1
3
FT
13:00
Palermo U19
Bari U19
3
1
FT
13:00
Lucchese U19
Teramo U19
0
0
FT
13:00
Gubbio U19
Grosseto U19
1
3
FT
13:00
Monopoli U19
Virtus Francavilla U19
0
0
FT
13:00
Viterbese Castrense U19
Imolese U19
2
1
FT
14:00
Pro Vercelli U19
AlbinoLeffe U19
0
1
FT
16:00
Fermana U19
Vis Pesaro U19
0
1
FT
Italy : Serie A Women
12:30
Internazionale
Roma
1
0
FT
Japan : WE League
02:00
Urawa Reds
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
2
FT
04:00
Parceiro Nagano
JEF United
0
2
FT
05:00
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Elfen Saitama
4
1
FT
Japan : J1 League
05:00
Sagan Tosu
Shonan Bellmare
1
1
FT
06:00
Urawa Reds
Gamba Osaka
1
1
FT
06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashiwa Reysol
0
1
FT
07:00
Yokohama
Tokushima Vortis
5
3
FT
07:00
Vissel Kobe
Avispa Fukuoka
1
0
FT
10:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Consadole Sapporo
2
1
FT
Japan : J2 League
04:00
Blaublitz Akita
Machida Zelvia
0
2
FT
05:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Albirex Niigata
1
1
FT
05:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Tokyo Verdy
2
2
FT
05:00
Sagamihara
Montedio Yamagata
0
1
FT
09:30
Ryūkyū
Ehime
0
1
FT
Japan : J3 League
04:00
Azul Claro Numazu
Roasso Kumamoto
1
3
FT
Japan : Japan Football League
04:00
Honda
Matsue City
4
1
FT
04:00
Tokyo Musashino United
Honda Lock
2
0
FT
04:00
Suzuka Point Getters
Nara Club
2
1
FT
Japan : Regional Leagues
05:00
Lagend Shiga
Kandai 2008
1
0
FT
07:00
Fuji Xerox Hiroshima
Mizushima
0
6
FT
09:00
SRC Hiroshima
ENEOS Mizushima
4
3
FT
Jordan : League
15:00
Al Wehdat
Al Jazeera
1
1
FT
17:30
Ma'an
Al Ramtha
0
4
FT
17:30
Shabab Al Ordon
Aqaba
2
0
FT
Kazakhstan : Premier League
09:00
Akzhayik
Turan Turkistan
1
1
FT
11:00
Shakhter Karagandy
Kaspiy
1
0
FT
13:00
Aktobe
Kairat
1
2
FT
13:00
Ordabasy
Atyrau
2
1
FT
Kazakhstan : 1. Division
09:00
Igilik
Aksu
0
4
FT
10:00
Akademiya Ontustik
Kairat II
1
2
FT
Kenya : FKF Premier League
10:00
KCB
Leopards
0
0
FT
12:00
Police
Nairobi City Stars
0
2
FT
12:15
Mathare United
Ulinzi Stars
0
1
FT
Korea Republic : K League 2
07:00
Chungnam Asan
Daejeon Hana Citizen
3
4
FT
09:30
Gyeongnam
Ansan Greeners
0
2
FT
Korea Republic : K3 League
06:00
Hwaseong
Yangju Citizen
3
2
FT
Korea Republic : K4 League
05:00
Seoul United
Geoje Citizen
0
1
FT
05:00
Seoul Jungnang
Namdong
0
3
FT
06:00
Gangwon II
Goyang Citizen
2
0
FT
06:00
Jinju Citizen
Dangjin Citizen
1
1
FT
Kosovo : Superliga
13:00
Gjilani
Ballkani
1
1
FT
13:00
Prishtina
Llapi
1
2
FT
Kyrgyz Republic : Premier League
09:30
Dordoi Bishkek
Ilbirs
3
0
FT
Latvia : Virsliga
11:00
Valmiera / BSS
Liepaja
1
0
FT
13:00
Rigas FS
Spartaks Jūrmala
1
1
FT
Latvia : 1. Liga
11:00
Auda
Albatroz
2
0
FT
11:00
Dinamo Rīga
JDFS Alberts
0
0
FT
12:00
Smiltene
Tukums
1
6
FT
13:00
Grobiņa
Rēzekne FA
3
0
FT
Lebanon : Premier League
13:00
Al Hikma
Al Ahed
0
3
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga
10:00
Hegelmann Litauen
Kauno Zalgiris
1
2
FT
12:00
Džiugas Telšiai
Dainava
1
1
FT
Lithuania : 1 Lyga
11:00
Sūduva II
Žalgiris II
2
1
FT
11:00
Šilas
Atmosfera
4
1
FT
12:00
BFA
Riteriai II
0
1
FT
15:00
Neptūną Klaipėda
Minija
7
1
FT
15:00
FA Šiauliai
Babrungas
2
2
FT
Luxembourg : Ligue 1 Women
14:00
Rosport-Berd-Christnach
Fola Esch
9
0
FT
17:00
Entente Itzig-Canach
Racing
0
4
FT
17:00
Wincrange/Wiltz
Young Boys
3
3
FT
17:00
Jeunesse Junglinster
Sporting Bertrange
9
0
FT
17:00
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
Ell
2
3
FT
18:00
Swift Hesperingen
Mamer
1
6
FT
Malawi : Super League
12:30
Nyasa Big Bullets
Karonga United
3
2
FT
12:30
Be Forward Wanderers
Moyale Barracks
0
0
FT
Malta : Premier League
13:00
Balzan
Floriana
1
2
FT
15:00
Hamrun Spartans
Gzira United
0
1
FT
17:00
Birkirkara
Gudja United
2
0
FT
Malta : Challenge League
13:00
Swieqi United
Zebbug Rangers
0
3
FT
13:00
Qrendi
Senglea Athletic
2
3
FT
17:00
Marsaxlokk
Zejtun Corinthians
1
3
FT
17:00
San Gwann
Naxxar Lions
0
1
FT
Malta : National Amateur League
13:00
Dingli Swallows
Kalkara
1
2
FT
13:00
Gharghur
Siggiewi
2
0
FT
16:15
Zurrieq
St. Venera
2
0
FT
16:15
Mtarfa
Marsaskala
0
1
FT
Malta : Gozo First Division
14:00
Victoria Hotspurs
Xewkija Tigers
2
3
FT
Mexico : Liga MX
00:00
Necaxa
Puebla
0
1
FT
02:00
Mazatlán
Atlas
1
0
FT
22:00
Monterrey
León
0
1
FT
00:00
Atlético San Luis
América
0
1
FT
Mexico : Liga de Expansión MX
02:05
Dorados
Raya2
4
1
FT
Mexico : Liga Premier Serie A
16:00
Leones Negros
Coras
2
0
FT
21:00
Inter de Querétaro
Inter Playa del Carmen
0
0
FT
21:00
Leviatán
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
0
7
FT
21:15
Catedráticos Elite
Saltillo
1
0
FT
21:15
Tritons Vallarta
Correcaminos UAT II
3
2
FT
22:00
Sporting Canamy
Escorpiones
2
1
FT
22:00
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
Cimarrones de Sonora II
2
1
FT
00:00
Tecos
UA Zacatecas
3
0
FT
00:00
Colima
Mineros de Fresnillo
5
0
FT
Mexico : Liga Premier Serie B
20:45
Guerreros de Xico
Alebrijes de Oaxaca II
0
3
FT
21:00
Lobos Huerta
Ciervos
2
2
FT
21:15
Aguacateros CDU
Calor de San Pedro
3
2
FT
Mexico : U20 League
14:00
Monterrey U20
León U20
1
1
FT
14:00
Cruz Azul U20
Tigres UANL U20
1
0
FT
14:00
Atlético San Luis U20
América U20
1
0
FT
17:00
Pachuca U20
Santos Laguna U20
2
2
FT
Mexico : Liga MX Femenil
02:05
Guadalajara
Tigres UANL
1
1
FT
17:00
Cruz Azul
Mazatlán
2
0
FT
00:00
Necaxa
Monterrey
1
6
FT
Mexico : U18 League
14:00
Pachuca U18
Santos Laguna U18
0
1
FT
16:30
Cruz Azul U18
Tigres UANL U18
0
1
FT
16:30
Monterrey U18
León U18
0
1
FT
16:45
Atlético San Luis U18
América U18
1
1
FT
Mexico : Liga TDP
00:00
Guaymas
Cachanillas
0
2
FT
00:00
Cadereyta
Saltillo Soccer
1
2
FT
00:00
Eibar MX
Leones Negros III
0
1
FT
00:30
Gorilas de Juanacatlán
Alteños Acatic
3
1
FT
01:00
San Isidro Laguna
Orgullo Surtam
2
1
FT
02:00
Club CEFO-ALR
Club Camaroneros de Escuinapa
4
0
FT
15:00
Guerreros de Puebla
Sultanes Tamazunchale
1
1
FT
15:00
Guerreros Aztecas
Atlético Pachuca
1
1
FT
15:00
Mineros Querétaro
Estudiantes Querétaro
1
2
FT
15:00
Inter de Querétaro II
La Piedad Querétaro
0
0
FT
15:00
Caja Oblatos CFD
Deportivo Cimagol
4
1
FT
16:00
H2O Purépechas
Soberano Zamora
1
0
FT
16:00
Loyalty
Deportivo Dongu II
2
1
FT
16:00
Licántropos
Poza Rica
3
3
FT
17:00
Real Magari
La Tribu de Cd. Juárez
1
1
FT
17:00
Deportivo Metepec
Grupo Sherwood
0
2
FT
17:00
Matamoros
Bombarderos Tecámac
0
1
FT
17:00
Hidalguense
Atlético Huejutla
2
0
FT
17:00
Halcones Zúñiga
Guerreros de la Plata
0
1
FT
18:00
Guerreros Tlaxcala
Lobos Puebla
2
1
FT
18:00
Petroleros SJR
Tequisquiapan
3
0
FT
18:00
Reales de Puebla
Tehuacán
5
1
FT
18:00
Ecatepec FC
Guerreros DD
2
4
FT
18:00
Estudiantes Atlacomulco
Talpa
6
0
FT
19:00
Selva Cañera
Iguanas
6
2
FT
19:00
Rosarito
London
1
7
FT
19:00
Atlético Boca del Río
MARNAP
1
1
FT
20:00
Deportivo UNICACH
Antequera
2
0
FT
20:00
Bucaneros Matamoros
Regios
2
1
FT
20:00
Valle de Xico
Chilangos
0
0
FT
20:00
Cruz Azul Lagunas
Alebrijes Oaxaca III
1
0
FT
20:00
Atlético Queréndaro
Lobos ITECA
1
2
FT
20:00
Zapateros de León
Pabellón
0
0
FT
20:00
Deportivo Etchojoa
CEPROFFA
2
4
FT
20:00
Caballeros de Córdoba
Delfines UGM
2
1
FT
20:00
Los Ángeles
Tantoyuca
0
1
FT
21:00
Atlético Chavinda
Degollado
1
0
FT
21:00
Apaseo El Alto
Originales Aguacateros
2
1
FT
21:00
Deportivo Yautepec
Leones
1
2
FT
21:00
Strikers
Fundadores
4
1
FT
21:00
Celaya Linces
Titanes de Querétaro
0
5
FT
21:00
Halcones Negros
Atlético Toltecas
0
0
FT
21:00
Michoacán
Jaral del Progreso
2
1
FT
21:00
CDM
Héroes de Zaci
1
1
FT
21:00
Dragones de Oaxaca
Atlético Ixtepec
3
0
FT
21:00
Fut-Car
León GEN
4
1
FT
21:00
Coras II
Tigres de Álica
3
1
FT
21:00
San Nicolás
Deportivo Soria
1
2
FT
21:00
El Árbol Santa Fe
Fuerza Mazahua
2
0
FT
22:00
CARSAF
Álamos
1
1
FT
22:00
Diablos Tesistán
Legado del Centenario
3
2
FT
22:30
Fénix CFAR
Atlético Nayarit
3
2
FT
23:00
Aves Blancas
Nacional Guadalajara
7
1
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
12:00
Floreşti
CSF Bălți
1
3
FT
15:00
Sheriff
Sfîntul Gheorghe
4
0
FT
Moldova : Liga 1
12:00
Real Succes
Cahul
4
0
FT
12:00
Speranța Drochia
Olimp Comrat
0
1
FT
Moldova : Liga 2
12:00
CSF Cricova
Saksan
4
0
FT
12:00
Olimpia
Pepeni
3
1
FT
12:00
Rîşcani
Cruiz
1
3
FT
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
EFA Visoca
Teleneşti
12:00
Dinamo Plus
Văsieni
1
9
FT
12:00
Congaz
FC Stăuceni
0
1
FT
12:00
Codru Călărași II
Ocniţa
6
2
FT
12:00
Socol Copceac
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
0
3
FT
12:00
Slobozia Mare
Cimişlia
5
2
FT
12:00
CS Atletic
Maiak Chirsova
7
2
FT
12:00
Edineţ
Făleşti
1
2
FT
12:00
Sîngerei
Grănicerul
4
1
FT
12:00
Inter Soroca
Visoca
5
1
FT
Montenegro : First League
14:00
Sutjeska
Zeta
2
0
FT
15:00
Decic
Jezero
2
0
FT
Morocco : Botola Pro
15:00
Rapide Oued Zem
Maghreb Fès
0
2
FT
17:15
Difaâ El Jadida
JS Soualem
3
2
FT
Morocco : Botola 2
15:00
El Massira
Raja Beni Mellal
1
1
FT
15:30
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
UTS Rabat
1
1
FT
15:30
Tihad Casablanca
USM Oujda
0
1
FT
Mozambique : Moçambola
12:30
Desportivo Maputo
Ferroviário Beira
0
0
FT
13:00
Songo
Incomáti
3
0
FT
Netherlands : Tweede Divisie
12:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Noordwijk
Rijnsburgse Boys
12:30
AFC
Volendam II
1
3
FT
13:00
Excelsior Maassluis
Kozakken Boys
2
0
FT
13:00
ASWH
Quick Boys
1
1
FT
13:00
IJsselmeervogels
Sparta Rotterdam II
2
0
FT
13:30
HHC
Spakenburg
3
3
FT
13:30
Katwijk
GVVV
2
0
FT
13:30
Koninklijke HFC
Scheveningen
1
1
FT
Netherlands : Derde Divisie
12:30
GOES
Excelsior '31
1
3
FT
12:30
Lisse
Barendrecht
0
0
FT
12:30
Harkemase Boys
VVSB
4
2
FT
12:30
ACV
Sportlust '46
1
2
FT
12:30
ODIN '59
SteDoCo
1
2
FT
12:30
VVOG
Ter Leede
1
2
FT
12:30
Ajax Amateurs
Staphorst
0
3
FT
13:00
Sparta Nijkerk
HSV Hoek
1
2
FT
13:00
DOVO
DVS '33
0
0
FT
Netherlands : Vierde Divisie
12:30
Smitshoek
DHSC
1
0
FT
12:30
SDC Putten
Noordscheschut
2
0
FT
12:30
FC 's-Gravenzande
Achilles Veen
3
1
FT
12:30
AZSV
DETO Twenterand
2
2
FT
12:30
Scherpenzeel
Jodan Boys
1
2
FT
12:30
RKAV Volendam
NSC
3
0
FT
12:30
Genemuiden
Eemdijk
3
0
FT
12:30
Swift
ONS Sneek
5
2
FT
12:30
ARC
SC Feyenoord
1
4
FT
12:30
Rijnvogels
DUNO
1
1
FT
12:30
Rijsoord
Zwaluwen
0
5
FT
12:30
Capelle
Spijkenisse
1
0
FT
12:30
Achilles '29
Poortugaal
1
2
FT
13:00
HZVV
Berkum
1
1
FT
13:00
De Dijk
Urk
0
0
FT
13:00
Flevo Boys
Buitenpost
2
1
FT
16:30
TOGB
Alphense Boys
0
2
FT
17:00
OJC Rosmalen
RKSV Nuenen
0
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Klasse
12:00
De Bilt
Almkerk
5
1
FT
12:30
Huizen
SVL
1
1
FT
12:30
XerxesDZB (Zat)
Brielle
4
0
FT
12:30
Forum Sport
AFC II
1
2
FT
12:30
ZOB
VELO
1
1
FT
12:30
Valken '68
Monnickendam
3
4
FT
12:30
Die Haghe
Voorschoten '97
1
1
FT
12:30
Nieuwenhoorn
RVVH
0
1
FT
12:30
De Merino's
DZC '68
2
3
FT
12:30
Terneuzense Boys
Heerjansdam
0
0
FT
12:30
Woudenberg
Zuidvogels
0
4
FT
12:30
Papendrecht
Neptunus-Schiebroek
3
0
FT
12:30
PKC '83
WHC
2
1
FT
12:30
GRC 14
WNC
2
3
FT
12:30
Sliedrecht
LRC
1
0
FT
12:30
Breukelen
Montfoort
1
1
FT
12:30
Nieuw Lekkerland
Heinenoord
2
0
FT
12:30
WV-HEDW
Zwaluwen '30
7
0
FT
12:30
Drachtster Boys
Oranje Nassau
1
3
FT
12:30
Argon
Honselersdijk
4
0
FT
12:45
Balk
Leeuwarder Zwaluwen
2
2
FT
12:45
SVZW
SDV Barneveld
2
1
FT
12:45
Nunspeet
Bennekom
0
4
FT
12:45
DOS '37
Go Ahead
2
1
FT
13:00
Nootdorp
BOL
2
0
FT
13:00
SHO
BVCB
5
3
FT
13:00
Nivo Sparta
Roda '46
2
1
FT
13:00
Olde Veste '54
Pelikaan-S
3
1
FT
13:00
Zeerobben
Broekster Boys
1
3
FT
13:00
SVI
KHC
2
2
FT
13:00
DOS Kampen
Hierden
1
3
FT
13:00
DTS Ede
Apeldoorn
1
0
FT
13:00
Burgum
Winsum
3
3
FT
17:00
WVV
Noordster
3
1
FT
17:30
Venray
Wittenhorst
3
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie U19
10:15
ARC U19
Meerburg U19
14
2
FT
11:00
Woubrugge U19
RVC '33 U19
5
4
FT
12:45
Be Fair U19
Altior U19
1
1
FT
13:00
Nicolaas Boys U19
Alphense Boys U19
5
2
FT
Netherlands : Topklasse Women
11:00
Saestum
DSS
6
2
FT
11:15
Wartburgia
Woezik
2
2
FT
12:00
Ter Leede
Eindhoven
1
2
FT
12:30
SSS
DTS Ede
0
7
FT
12:30
RVVH
Eldenia
1
2
FT
15:00
Rijnvogels
Be Quick '28
2
0
FT
Netherlands : Hoofdklasse Women
10:15
Barendrecht
Stiens
2
1
FT
12:45
Knickerbockers
ACV
2
2
FT
13:00
Oranje Nassau
Heerenveense Boys
3
0
FT
13:15
Saestum II
Reiger Boys
2
2
FT
13:15
Sparta / JVOZ
Berkum
1
0
FT
13:45
Wartburgia II
RCL
3
4
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Klasse Women
09:30
Ter Leede II
CSW
0
2
FT
10:00
RVVH II
Berkel
1
3
FT
10:00
De Weide
Helpman
1
4
FT
10:30
Blauw Geel '55
IJzendijke
0
8
FT
10:30
Oranje Nassau II
DZC '68
1
1
FT
12:00
Klarenbeek
HZVV
1
1
FT
12:30
't Gooi
IJFC
1
3
FT
12:30
Epe
Be Quick '28 II
0
4
FT
12:30
Vitesse '63
Sint Annaparochie
3
1
FT
13:00
Sporting '70
Hercules
2
2
FT
13:00
Winsum
AZSV
1
3
FT
Netherlands : U21 Divisie 1
12:45
NAC U21
NEC U21
1
1
FT
13:00
ADO Den Haag U21
Almere City U21
0
2
FT
13:15
Twente / Heracles U21
Groningen U21
1
2
FT
Netherlands : U21 Divisie 2
12:30
PEC Zwolle U21
Roda JC U21
1
2
FT
12:30
Willem II U21
De Graafschap U21
1
2
FT
13:00
Excelsior U21
Vitesse U21
0
1
FT
13:15
Alphense Boys U21
Emmen U21
0
0
FT
Netherlands : U21 Divisie 3
11:30
Go Ahead Eagles U21
VVV / Helmond Sport U21
4
1
FT
13:00
Fortuna Sittard U21
Den Bosch U21
3
0
FT
13:45
Spartaan'20 U21
Zeeburgia U21
4
2
FT
15:15
AFC U21
Alexandria '66 U21
7
2
FT
Netherlands : U21 Divisie 4
10:00
Excelsior Maassluis U21
De Dijk U21
4
0
FT
10:30
Westlandia U21
MVV U21
1
1
FT
11:00
Dordrecht U21
Cambuur U21
2
5
FT
11:00
De Treffers U21
Quick Boys U21
2
1
FT
13:00
Hollandia U21
Hercules U21
2
2
FT
13:45
Be Quick 1887 U21
Telstar U21
2
3
FT
14:15
Eindhoven U21
Koninklijke HFC U21
5
1
FT
Netherlands : U18 Divisie 1
09:30
Heerenveen U18
PEC Zwolle U18
3
2
FT
10:00
Sparta Rotterdam U18
PSV U18
0
5
FT
10:00
Feyenoord U18
Utrecht U18
5
1
FT
13:00
AZ U18
Ajax U18
1
0
FT
Netherlands : U18 Divisie 2
10:00
Volendam U18
Groningen U18
1
2
FT
10:00
NEC U18
NAC U18
3
4
FT
10:00
Vitesse U18
Twente / Heracles U18
0
4
FT
13:00
AFC U18
ADO Den Haag U18
2
1
FT
Netherlands : U18 Divisie 3
10:45
Alphense Boys U18
VVV / Helmond Sport U18
3
3
FT
12:30
De Graafschap U18
Willem II U18
2
3
FT
12:45
Koninklijke HFC U18
Excelsior U18
2
2
FT
13:30
Dordrecht U18
Almere City U18
2
2
FT
Netherlands : U18 Divisie 4
10:30
Waterwijk U18
Emmen U18
1
7
FT
11:00
MVV U18
Den Bosch U18
1
5
FT
12:15
Zeeburgia U18
Cambuur U18
1
1
FT
12:30
DWS U18
Fortuna Wormerveer U18
2
7
FT
15:00
Hollandia U18
DEM U18
5
4
FT
15:00
Alexandria '66 U18
Roda JC U18
0
3
FT
New Caledonia : Super Ligue
02:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Wetr
Hienghène Sport
03:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Poindimié
Baco
03:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Magenta
Kunié
05:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Lössi
Horizon Patho
05:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
AS Mont-Dore
Qanono
New Zealand : National League
00:00
Mosgiel
Green Island
0
3
FT
Nicaragua : Primera Division
01:00
Deportivo Ocotal
H&H Export
1
1
FT
00:00
Diriangén
Walter Ferretti
4
2
FT
Nicaragua : Liga Primera U20
21:00
Diriangén U20
Walter Ferretti U20
2
1
FT
23:00
Real Estelí U20
Managua U20
1
0
FT
North Macedonia : First League
12:00
Bregalnica Štip
Makedonija GjP
4
1
FT
12:00
Renova
Pelister
2
0
FT
12:00
Akademija Pandev
Shkendija
2
1
FT
12:00
Tikveš
Shkupi
0
1
FT
12:00
Struga
Borec
1
1
FT
North Macedonia : Second League
12:00
Kozuv Gevgelija
Sasa
0
0
FT
12:00
Belasica
Osogovo
0
2
FT
12:00
Pehchevo
Sloga Vinica
1
2
FT
12:00
Korab Debar
Teteks
3
3
FT
12:00
KF Gostivari
Sileks
2
2
FT
12:00
Vardar
Ohrid
2
0
FT
12:00
Voska Sport
Kadino
5
0
FT
12:00
Veleshta
Besa Dobërdoll
1
1
FT
12:00
Pobeda
Bratstvo Zhitoshe
5
0
FT
12:00
Detonit Junior
Tim Lokomotiva
2
1
FT
Northern Ireland : Premiership
14:00
Cliftonville
Larne
2
1
FT
14:00
Glenavon
Dungannon Swifts
4
2
FT
14:00
Warrenpoint Town
Linfield
0
3
FT
14:00
Portadown
Ballymena United
0
1
FT
16:30
Glentoran
Coleraine
2
2
FT
Northern Ireland : Championship
14:00
Annagh United
Ballyclare Comrades
1
4
FT
14:00
Ards
Queen's University
2
0
FT
14:00
H&W Welders
Knockbreda
1
1
FT
14:00
Dundela
Ballinamallard United
1
3
FT
14:00
Dergview
Loughgall
1
0
FT
14:00
Institute
Newry City
1
2
FT
Norway : Eliteserien
16:00
Molde
Tromsø
3
0
FT
16:00
Lillestrøm
Kristiansund
0
0
FT
Norway : 1. Division
13:00
Strømmen
Sandnes Ulf
2
2
FT
13:00
Åsane
Ullensaker / Kisa
3
3
FT
13:00
Jerv
Ranheim
2
1
FT
13:00
Bryne
Fredrikstad
0
1
FT
13:00
Grorud
Raufoss
2
1
FT
13:00
Stjørdals-Blink
Start
2
2
FT
13:00
HamKam
KFUM
3
0
FT
Norway : 2. Division
12:00
Florø
Brattvåg
1
2
FT
12:30
Sotra
Egersund
4
1
FT
13:00
Kongsvinger
Kvik Halden
7
0
FT
13:00
Kjelsås
Vard
3
1
FT
13:15
Notodden
Øygarden
1
0
FT
13:30
Nardo
Skeid
0
4
FT
14:00
Asker
Moss
2
1
FT
14:00
Eidsvold
Tromsdalen
2
2
FT
14:00
Fløya
Bærum
1
2
FT
Norway : 3. Division
11:00
Sogndal II
Frigg
1
11
FT
12:00
Vidar
Brodd
0
1
FT
12:00
Volda
Strindheim
2
2
FT
12:00
Lyn
IF Ready
3
1
FT
12:00
Djerv
Hinna
6
2
FT
12:00
Staal Jørpeland
Mandalskameratene
3
2
FT
12:00
Flint
Pors Grenland
1
3
FT
12:00
Årdal
Bjarg
3
5
FT
13:00
Hønefoss
Follo
1
0
FT
13:00
Fana
Stord
5
2
FT
13:00
Lysekloster
Fyllingsdalen
4
3
FT
13:30
Lokomotiv Oslo
Skånland
4
2
FT
14:00
Byåsen
Tiller
2
2
FT
14:00
Madla
Sola
1
3
FT
14:00
Orkla
Kolstad
5
2
FT
14:00
Ørn Horten
Oppsal
0
2
FT
14:00
Elverum
Brumunddal
2
2
FT
14:00
Gjøvik-Lyn
Lørenskog
2
0
FT
14:00
Sandviken
Fjøra
3
1
FT
Norway : Toppserien
13:00
Klepp
Rosenborg
0
3
FT
13:00
Kolbotn
Lyn
1
0
FT
13:00
Stabæk
Lillestrøm
1
3
FT
Norway : 1. Division Women
11:00
KIL / Hemne
Røa
1
1
FT
12:00
Grei
Øvrevoll Hosle
2
4
FT
14:00
Medkila
Fløya
1
6
FT
Oman : Professional League
13:00
Saham
Al Seeb
1
1
FT
13:00
Nizwa
Al Nasr
0
1
FT
13:05
Al Nahda
Al Musannah
3
1
FT
16:15
Sohar
Al Suwaiq
1
1
FT
Pakistan : Premier League
16:15
PCAA
Karachi United
0
1
FT
Palestine : West Bank Premier League
15:00
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
Thaqafi Tulkarem
0
0
FT
15:00
Jabal Al Mukaber
Al-Birah Institution
1
0
FT
Palestine : West Bank 1st Division
12:00
Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia
Markaz Askar
2
1
FT
12:00
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
Al-Ahli Qalqilya
2
0
FT
Panama : LPF
21:00
Tauro
Veraguas
2
0
FT
21:00
San Francisco
Árabe Unido
1
0
FT
23:00
Universitario
Costa del Este
0
2
FT
00:00
Atlético Chiriquí
Sporting San Miguelito
1
1
FT
Panama : Liga Prom
00:00
Mario Mendez
Independiente II
1
2
FT
14:00
Tauro II
Colón C-3
1
2
FT
20:00
Universitario II
UDELAS
1
2
FT
21:00
Atlético Chiriquí II
Atlético Nacional
1
2
FT
21:00
Árabe Unido II
Alianza II
1
2
FT
22:00
Plaza Amador II
Champions Academy
0
1
FT
22:00
Universidad de Panamá
Veraguas II
1
1
FT
22:00
Herrera II
Panamá Oeste
2
2
FT
00:00
San Francisco II
Unión Coclé
3
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
22:30
Nacional
Sportivo Luqueño
0
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
12:30
General Caballero JLM
Fulgencio Yegros
2
0
FT
Peru : Primera División
16:00
Alianza Atlético
Academia Cantolao
3
1
FT
18:15
UTC Cajamarca
Sport Boys
1
1
FT
20:30
Carlos Mannucci
Alianza Lima
0
1
FT
Poland : Ekstraklasa
10:30
Górnik Łęczna
Piast Gliwice
1
1
FT
13:00
Nieciecza
Lechia Gdańsk
0
2
FT
15:30
Górnik Zabrze
Wisła Kraków
0
1
FT
18:00
Slask Wroclaw
Rakow Czestochowa
1
2
FT
Poland : I Liga
10:40
Resovia Rzeszów
Chrobry Głogów
3
0
FT
13:00
Jastrzębie
Górnik Polkowice
3
1
FT
16:00
Miedź Legnica
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
4
0
FT
16:00
Podbeskidzie
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0
1
FT
18:30
SKRA Częstochowa
GKS Katowice
0
0
FT
Poland : II Liga
11:00
Lech Poznań II
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3
2
FT
12:00
Garbarnia Kraków
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
2
1
FT
13:00
Hutnik Kraków
Stal Rzeszów
1
2
FT
13:00
Pogoń Siedlce
Sokół Ostróda
3
0
FT
13:00
Bełchatów
Kalisz
2
1
FT
15:15
Ruch Chorzów
Wisła Puławy
2
4
FT
16:00
Motor Lublin
Wigry Suwałki
1
1
FT
Poland : III Liga
09:00
Legia Warszawa II
Swit
2
0
FT
11:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
Carina Gubin
1
0
FT
12:00
Avia Świdnik
KSZO 1929
1
2
FT
12:00
Znicz Biała Piska
Ursus Warszawa
1
3
FT
12:00
Kluczevia Stargard
Unia Janikowo
1
2
FT
12:00
Mamry Giżycko
Błonianka Błonie
1
3
FT
12:30
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Goczałkowice Zdrój
2
0
FT
13:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
1
3
FT
13:00
Olimpia Grudziądz
Bałtyk Koszalin
4
0
FT
13:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Sokół Sieniawa
0
0
FT
13:00
Bałtyk Gdynia
Świt Skolwin
2
3
FT
13:00
Wikielec
Legionovia Legionowo
1
1
FT
13:00
Pilica Białobrzegi
Jagiellonia II
2
8
FT
13:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
0
FT
13:00
Stal Brzeg
Górnik Zabrze II
0
1
FT
13:00
Chełmianka Chełm
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
0
2
FT
13:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
Czarni Połaniec
3
0
FT
13:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
Warta Gorzów
1
0
FT
13:00
Ślęza Wrocław
Gać Oława
0
2
FT
13:00
Unia Tarnów
Wisłoka Dębica
0
0
FT
13:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Miedź Legnica II
0
1
FT
13:30
Jarota Jarocin
Starogard Gdański
1
3
FT
13:30
Korona Rzeszow
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
1
0
FT
13:30
Pawłowice Śląskie
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
2
2
FT
14:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Piast Żmigród
0
1
FT
14:00
Sokół Kleczew
Polonia Środa
3
0
FT
15:00
Kluczbork
Polonia Bytom
1
2
FT
15:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Stolem Gniewino
2
0
FT
15:00
Broń Radom
Polonia Warszawa
2
1
FT
Poland : Central Youth League
10:00
Wisła Kraków U18
Arka Gdynia U18
3
1
FT
10:15
Polonia Warszawa U18
Zagłębie Lubin U18
5
1
FT
Poland : Ekstraliga Women
11:00
UJ Kraków
Czarni Sosnowiec
0
0
FT
Poland : II Liga Women
10:00
UKS SMS Łódź III
AZS KU Uniwersytetu
10
0
FT
11:00
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Prądniczanka Kraków
2
1
FT
13:00
Wanda Kraków
Ostrovia
0
3
FT
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ziemia Lubińska
Bielawianka Bielawa
13:30
Unia Lublin
Podgórze Kraków
4
2
FT
16:00
Śląsk Wrocław II
Kielce
5
0
FT
Poland : IV Liga
09:00
MOSP Białystok
Olimpia Zambrów
0
5
FT
09:00
Wisła Płock II
Wkra Żuromin
2
1
FT
09:00
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
Przemsza Siewierz
1
1
FT
09:00
Głogovia Głogów Mał.
Stal Mielec II
3
2
FT
09:00
Tychy II
Bestwina
3
1
FT
09:00
Jutrzenka Giebułtów
Garbarnia Kraków II
1
0
FT
09:00
Wieczysta Kraków
Unia Oświęcim
2
0
FT
09:00
Dalin Myślenice
Beskid Andrychów
1
0
FT
09:00
Energia Kozienice
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
1
2
FT
09:00
MKS Piaseczno
Wilga Garwolin
5
1
FT
09:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Sparta Sycewice
4
0
FT
09:00
Sokół Serock
Drukarz Warszawa
4
0
FT
10:00
KS Milan Milanówek
Orzeł Baniocha
2
2
FT
10:00
Hutnik Szczecin
Ina Goleniów
0
1
FT
11:00
Małapanew Ozimek
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
2
0
FT
11:00
Unia Swarzędz
Wilki Wilczyn
4
1
FT
11:00
Starowice Dolne
Porawie Większyce
0
0
FT
11:00
Boruta
Radomsko
0
1
FT
11:00
Unia Solec Kujawski
Notecianka Pakość
8
0
FT
11:00
Szczecinek
Vineta Wolin
2
2
FT
11:00
Unia Krapkowice
Agroplon Głuszyna
0
0
FT
11:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
Start Pruszcz
0
6
FT
11:00
Władysławowo
Gedania Gdańsk
0
0
FT
11:00
Grom Nowy Staw
Jantar Ustka
3
0
FT
11:00
Iskra Szydłowo
Tarnovia T. Podgórne
1
0
FT
12:00
Rudki
Orlicz Suchedniów
2
2
FT
12:00
Marcovia Marki
Stoczniowiec Płock
1
0
FT
12:00
Żbik Nasielsk
Unia Warszawa
1
3
FT
12:00
Jeziorak Załom
Leśnik Manowo
4
2
FT
12:00
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Clepardia Kraków
4
1
FT
12:00
Mieszko Gniezno
Obra Kościan
1
1
FT
12:00
Kotwica Kórnik
Huragan Pobiedziska
2
3
FT
12:00
Pogoń Lębork
Luzino
1
1
FT
12:00
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Arka Gdynia II
2
1
FT
12:00
Stal Kraśnik
Gryf Gmina Zamość
0
0
FT
12:00
Czarni Witnica
Meprozet Stare Kurowo
0
2
FT
12:00
Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój
Gwardia Koszalin
1
6
FT
12:00
Wieża Postomino
Olimp Gościno
1
0
FT
12:00
Sparta Brodnica
Lider Włocławek
3
1
FT
12:30
Wiązownica
Legion Pilzno
2
2
FT
13:00
Włocłavia Włocławek
Sportis Łochowo
2
0
FT
13:00
Stal Chocianów
Leśnik Osiecznica
1
1
FT
13:00
Igros Krasnobród
Kryształ Werbkowice
3
4
FT
13:00
Górnik Łęczna II
Orlęta Łuków
2
1
FT
13:00
Sparta Rejowiec Fabr.
Włodawianka Włodawa
1
3
FT
13:00
Polonia Trzebnica
Piast Nowa Ruda
0
0
FT
13:00
Wołów
Bielawianka Bielawa
0
2
FT
13:00
Moto Jelcz Oława
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
1
2
FT
13:00
Lechia Dzierżoniów
Sokół Marcinkowice
3
0
FT
13:00
Strzegom
Pogoń Oleśnica
8
1
FT
13:00
Mirków Długołęka
Piast Żerniki
1
1
FT
13:00
Wierzbice
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl.
0
2
FT
13:00
Kaczawa Bieniowice
Kuźnia Jawor
1
3
FT
13:00
Wda Świecie
Chemik Bydgoszcz
1
1
FT
13:00
Górnik Złotoryja
Chrobry Głogów II
1
4
FT
13:00
Łużyce Lubań
Apis Jędrzychowice
2
0
FT
13:00
Granit Roztoka
Sparta Rudna
3
2
FT
13:00
Pogoń Świerzawa
Mewa Kunice
0
2
FT
13:00
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
Mazur Karczew
2
3
FT
13:00
Tygrys Huta Mińska
GLUKS Płomień Dębe Wielkie
3
1
FT
13:00
Granica Kętrzyn
Huragan Morąg
0
1
FT
13:00
Jeziorak Iława
Concordia Elbląg
1
1
FT
13:00
Korsze
Dobre Miasto
0
2
FT
13:00
Zatoka Braniewo
Błękitni Pasym
4
1
FT
13:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kuj.
1
1
FT
13:00
Unia Gniewkowo
Pogoń Mogilno
0
4
FT
13:00
Olimpia Koło
Warta Międzychod
1
0
FT
13:00
Igloopol Dębica
Orzeł Przeworsk
3
0
FT
13:00
Gogolin
Piotrówka
2
3
FT
13:00
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Polonia Nysa
3
4
FT
13:00
Sokół Karlino
Błękitni Stargard II
3
3
FT
13:00
Orzeł Wałcz
Chemik Police
5
1
FT
13:00
Rasel Dygowo
Flota Świnoujście
0
8
FT
13:00
Warmia Grajewo
Promień Mońki
1
1
FT
13:00
Orzeł Kolno
Cresovia Siemiatycze
2
2
FT
13:00
Grabówka
Łomża
1
2
FT
13:00
Czarni Czarna Białost.
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
0
4
FT
13:00
Izolator Boguchwała
Ekoball Sanok
1
1
FT
13:00
Lech Rypin
Kujawianka
3
1
FT
13:00
Jarosław
Czarni Trześń
0
0
FT
13:00
Piast Tuczempy
Wisłok Wiśniowa
1
2
FT
13:00
Granat
Spartakus Daleszyce
3
0
FT
13:00
Star Starachowice
Korona Kielce II
0
4
FT
13:00
ROW Rybnik
Spójnia Landek
1
4
FT
13:00
Czarni-Góral Żywiec
Drzewiarz Jasienica
2
4
FT
13:00
Czechowice-Dziedzice
LKS Bełk
0
1
FT
13:00
Unia Turza Śląska
Piast Gliwice II
2
1
FT
13:00
Czarni Gorzyce
Orzeł Łękawica
1
2
FT
13:00
Kuźnia Ustroń
Podbeskidzie II
0
0
FT
13:00
Błękitni Orneta
Polonia Iłowo
3
1
FT
13:00
Mrągowia Mrągowo
Motor Lubawa
2
3
FT
13:00
Słupca
Korona Piaski
0
4
FT
13:00
Metal Tarnów
Jarmuta Szczawnica
1
0
FT
13:00
Orzeł Nieborów
Widzew Łódź II
0
2
FT
13:00
Paradyż
Warta Sieradz
1
4
FT
13:00
Prosna Wieruszów
Orkan Buczek
0
4
FT
13:00
Stal Głowno
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
0
1
FT
13:00
Zjednoczeni Stryków
Włókniarz Zelów
3
4
FT
13:00
Andrespolia
Skalnik Sulejów
2
3
FT
13:00
Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Zryw Wygoda
8
0
FT
13:00
Glinik Gorlice
Brzesko
0
0
FT
13:00
Bochnia
Tarnovia Tarnów
0
1
FT
13:00
Olesno
Ruch Zdzieszowice
1
1
FT
13:00
Ząbkovia Ząbki
Makowianka M. Mazowiecki
6
0
FT
13:00
Lubań Maniowy
Radłovia Radłów
7
1
FT
13:00
Nielba Wągrowiec
Gołuchów
1
0
FT
13:00
Poprad Muszyna
Dunajec Zakliczyn
3
1
FT
13:00
Przasnysz
Hutnik Warszawa
1
1
FT
13:00
Troszyn
Escola Varsovia Warszawa
2
2
FT
13:00
Narew Ostrołęka
Huragan Wołomin
1
1
FT
13:00
Ruch Radzionków
Raków Częstochowa II
1
2
FT
13:00
Polonia Łaziska Górne
Warta Zawiercie
1
3
FT
13:00
Myszków
Jedność 32 Przyszowice
5
1
FT
13:00
Szombierki Bytom
Unia Kosztowy
3
0
FT
13:00
Gwarek Ornontowice
Rozwój Katowice
0
1
FT
13:00
Skalnik Kamionka Wielka
Sokół Słopnice
1
1
FT
13:00
Victoria Września
Polonia Kepno
2
2
FT
13:00
Fortuna Głogówek
Victoria Chróścice
3
0
FT
13:30
Hetman Białystok
Tur Bielsk Podlaski
1
6
FT
13:30
Polonia Słubice
Syrena Zbąszynek
5
4
FT
13:30
Czarni Żagań
Dąb Przybyszów
2
2
FT
13:30
Piast Iłowa
Budowlani Murzynowo
2
2
FT
13:30
Pogoń Świebodzin
Piast Czerwieńsk
1
1
FT
13:30
Korona Kożuchów
Promień Żary
3
2
FT
13:30
Ilanka Rzepin
Stilon Gorzów
0
7
FT
13:30
Huragan Międzyrzec Podl.
Powiślak Końskowola
2
1
FT
13:30
UKS Naprzód Skórzec
Raszyn
2
3
FT
13:30
Świt Staroźreby
Mławianka Mława
0
0
FT
14:00
Węgrzce
LKS Sokół Kocmyrzów Baranówka
1
2
FT
14:00
Victoria Ostrzeszów
Centra Ostrów
1
4
FT
14:00
Polonia Lidzbark Warm.
Mazur Ełk
6
2
FT
14:00
Odra Nietków
Kostrzyn nad Odrą
3
0
FT
14:00
Górnik Konin
Kalisz II
0
1
FT
14:00
Orzeł Ryczów
Chełmek
5
0
FT
15:00
Victoria Sulejówek
MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski
2
0
FT
17:00
Bytovia Bytów
Jaguar Gdańsk
0
0
FT
Portugal : Taça de Portugal
10:00
Oliveira Hospital
Vitoria Guimaraes
0
1
FT
14:00
Valadares Gaia
Casa Pia
1
3
FT
14:00
Vilafranquense
Real
AET
3
2
1
1
FT
14:00
Paredes
Academico Viseu
3
1
FT
14:00
Oriental Dragon
Moreirense
AET
2
3
2
2
FT
14:00
Espinho
Caldas
0
1
FT
14:00
Berço
Belenenses
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
14:00
Camacha
Tondela
1
2
FT
14:00
Leixões
Vilaverdense
5
1
FT
15:00
União de Leiria
Santa Clara
0
2
FT
17:00
Louletano
Estrela
1
2
FT
19:15
Trofense
Benfica
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
Portugal : Liga Revelação U23
10:00
Portimonense U23
Marítimo U23
2
1
FT
10:00
Estoril U23
Belenenses U23
2
0
FT
14:00
Académica U23
Leixões U23
0
1
FT
Portugal : Júniores U19
09:30
Vitória Guimarães U19
Feirense U19
3
1
FT
10:00
União de Leiria U19
Sacavenense U19
1
2
FT
14:00
Estoril Praia U19
Académica U19
2
2
FT
14:00
Amora U19
Nacional U19
1
1
FT
14:00
Paços de Ferreira U19
Porto U19
2
1
FT
14:00
Vizela U19
Sporting Braga U19
0
0
FT
14:00
Gil Vicente U19
Famalicão U19
2
1
FT
14:00
Oliveirense U19
Rio Ave U19
1
4
FT
14:00
Vitória Setúbal U19
Vilafranquense U19
4
1
FT
14:00
Sporting CP U19
Belenenses U19
3
0
FT
14:00
Alverca U19
Benfica U19
1
3
FT
Portugal : Júniores U17
14:00
Marialvas U17
União Almeirim U17
2
0
FT
14:30
Louletano U17
Estoril Praia U17
1
2
FT
Portugal : Liga 3
13:00
Sporting Braga II
Montalegre
2
0
FT
Puerto Rico : Liga Puerto Rico
22:00
Fraigcomar
Academia Quintana
2
2
FT
Qatar : Stars League
14:30
Al Shamal
Al Arabi
1
3
FT
14:30
Al Sailiya
Al Wakrah
0
1
FT
16:45
Qatar SC
Umm Salal
2
2
FT
Republic of Ireland : Women's Premier Division
13:00
DLR Waves
Bohemians WFC
1
0
FT
13:00
Cork City
Wexford Youths
0
1
FT
17:00
Peamount United
Athlone Town WFC
4
0
FT
Romania : Liga I
14:30
Sepsi
Voluntari
1
2
FT
17:30
FCSB
Mioveni
3
0
FT
Romania : Liga II
08:00
Dacia Unirea Brăila
AS FC Buzău
0
7
FT
08:00
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Unirea Constanța
2
1
FT
08:00
Dunărea Călăraşi
Metaloglobus
0
1
FT
08:00
Unirea Slobozia
SSU Poli Timişoara
1
0
FT
08:00
1599 Şelimbăr
Concordia Chiajna
1
0
FT
12:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Astra
1
1
FT
Romania : Liga III
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
ACS Poli Timişoara
12:00
Someşul Dej
SCM Zalău
2
0
FT
12:00
Luceafărul Oradea
Progresul Șomcuta Mare
1
5
FT
12:00
Metalurgistul Cugir
Viitorul Cluj
3
0
FT
12:00
Crişul Chişineu Criş
Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
2
1
FT
12:00
Real Bradu
Tunari
0
1
FT
12:00
Pobeda Stár Bišnov
Dumbrăviţa
2
0
FT
12:00
Frontiera Curtici
Avântul Periam
2
0
FT
12:00
Voinţa Lupac
Viitorul Târgu Jiu II
4
0
FT
12:00
Gilortul
CSM Reşiţa
2
5
FT
12:00
Armata Aurul Brad
Viitorul Şimian
0
1
FT
12:00
1910 Oradea
Minaur Baia Mare
2
3
FT
12:00
Ocna Mureș
Unirea Alba Iulia
3
1
FT
12:00
CSM Satu Mare
Lotus Băile Felix
2
2
FT
12:00
Pucioasa
Municipal Braşov
3
1
FT
12:00
Voluntari II
Gloria Albeşti
4
0
FT
12:00
CSM Fetești
Agricola Borcea
1
2
FT
12:00
Dinamo Bacău
Făurei
4
0
FT
12:00
Metalul Buzău
Oţelul
1
3
FT
12:00
Sporting Roşiori
Filiaşi
2
2
FT
12:00
Sportul Chiscani
Aerostar Bacău
0
5
FT
12:00
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
SJ Vaslui
2
0
FT
12:00
Târgu Secuiesc
Plopeni
3
1
FT
12:00
Sporting Lieşti
Viitorul Ianca
4
2
FT
12:00
Blejoi
Olimpic Cetate
1
2
FT
12:00
Bucovina Rădăuţi
Dante Botoşani
0
4
FT
12:00
Viitorul Dăești
Minerul Costeşti
4
0
FT
12:00
Petrolul Potcoava
Alexandria
1
1
FT
12:00
Şomuz Fălticeni
Hușana Huși
1
0
FT
12:00
Ştiinţa Miroslava
Foresta Suceava
2
3
FT
Romania : Liga Elitelor U19
08:00
Botoşani U19
Voluntari U19
4
0
FT
09:00
Banatul Timișoara U19
Csikszereda U19
0
4
FT
09:00
Poli. Timişoara U19
CFR Cluj U19
2
2
FT
09:00
Gaz Metan Mediaş U19
U Craiova U19
2
1
FT
Romania : Liga 2 Feminin
22:00
Dream Team
United Bihor
3
0
FT
22:00
Navobi Iaşi
Activ Slobozia
16
0
FT
22:00
Nicu Gane Fălticeni
Măgura Bacău
4
1
FT
22:00
Atletic Olimpia Gherla
Olimpia Universitatea II
1
5
FT
22:00
Carmen București
Olimpic Star Cluj
18
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
11:00
Arsenal Tula
Zenit
2
1
FT
13:30
Rubin Kazan
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
2
FT
16:00
Sochi
Rostov
3
2
FT
16:00
Spartak Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
2
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
09:30
Ural II
Zvezda Perm
4
2
FT
Russia : III Division
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Dinamo Bryansk II
Levyy bereg
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Akademia Engels
Akron II
22:00
Cherepovets
Fakel Kirov
3
1
FT
22:00
Zvezda Perm II
Metallurg Asha
1
4
FT
Russia : Superliga Women
08:00
Zvezda Perm
Yenisey
2
1
FT
11:00
Rostov
CSKA Moskva
0
1
FT
12:00
Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moskva
0
3
FT
13:00
Rubin Kazan
Chertanovo
1
0
FT
13:00
Zenit
Ryazan
0
3
FT
Réunion : Regionale 1
16:00
Bretagne
Excelsior
0
3
FT
San Marino : Campionato
13:00
Pennarossa
Juvenes / Dogana
0
0
FT
13:00
Libertas
San Giovanni
2
0
FT
13:00
Virtus
Domagnano
1
2
FT
13:00
Cosmos
Faetano
0
3
FT
Saudi Arabia : Saudi League
15:00
Al Batin
Al Shabab
0
3
FT
15:05
Al Feiha
Al Raed
1
0
FT
15:20
Al Tai
Abha
0
1
FT
17:10
Al Ahli
Al Ittifaq
4
0
FT
Saudi Arabia : Division 2
12:10
Al Nairyah
Al-Thuqbah
0
0
FT
12:10
Al Taraji
Al Taqdom
1
0
FT
12:25
Afief
Arar
0
1
FT
12:25
Al-Sadd
Al Dahab
1
2
FT
12:40
Al Jandal
Al Najma
3
3
FT
12:45
Hottain
Al-Rayyan
2
1
FT
13:00
Al Ansar
Al Qaisoma
1
0
FT
Saudi Arabia : Youth League
12:10
Al-Qadsiah U19
Al Khaleej U19
1
1
FT
12:45
Al Tai U19
Al Raed U19
0
0
FT
15:10
Al Nassr U19
Ohod U19
4
1
FT
15:40
Al Ittihad U19
Al Fateh U19
1
1
FT
Scotland : Premiership
14:00
Rangers
Hearts
1
1
FT
14:00
St. Johnstone
Livingston
0
3
FT
14:00
Hibernian
Dundee United
0
3
FT
14:00
Motherwell
Celtic
0
2
FT
14:00
Ross County
St. Mirren
2
3
FT
17:00
Dundee
Aberdeen
2
1
FT
Scotland : Championship
14:00
Raith Rovers
Arbroath
2
1
FT
14:00
Inverness CT
Greenock Morton
2
0
FT
14:00
Ayr United
Queen of the South
2
1
FT
14:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Kilmarnock
2
2
FT
Scotland : League One
14:00
Clyde
Montrose
0
5
FT
14:00
Dumbarton
Queen's Park
0
3
FT
14:00
East Fife
Cove Rangers
4
2
FT
14:00
Falkirk
Airdrieonians
0
3
FT
14:00
Alloa Athletic
Peterhead
2
4
FT
Scotland : League Two
14:00
Albion Rovers
Elgin City
2
0
FT
14:00
Cowdenbeath
Stenhousemuir
0
2
FT
14:00
Stirling Albion
Stranraer
1
1
FT
14:00
Forfar Athletic
Annan Athletic
2
0
FT
Scotland : Highland / Lowland
14:00
Inverurie Loco Works
Forres Mechanics
2
2
FT
14:00
Fort William
Lossiemouth
0
2
FT
14:00
Formartine United
Turriff United
5
0
FT
14:00
Fraserburgh
Keith
7
0
FT
14:00
Clachnacuddin
Brora Rangers
0
4
FT
14:00
Rothes
Deveronvale
3
0
FT
14:00
Huntly
Buckie Thistle
0
2
FT
14:00
Wick Academy
Brechin City
1
3
FT
14:00
Strathspey Thistle
Nairn County
1
2
FT
Scotland : Regional Leagues
11:45
Orkney
Bonar Bridge
4
1
FT
13:00
Alness United
Inverness Athletic
3
0
FT
13:00
Invergordon FC
Nairn County II
3
2
FT
13:00
Loch Ness
Thurso
2
0
FT
13:00
Halkirk United
Golspie Sutherland FC
4
1
FT
13:00
Montrose Roselea
Deveronside
4
1
FT
13:00
Hall Russell United
Nairn St Ninian
1
0
FT
13:00
Maud
Dyce Juniors
1
3
FT
13:30
Arbroath Victoria
Broughty Athletic
3
8
FT
13:30
Brechin Victoria
Forfar United
6
0
FT
13:30
Dundee North End
East Craigie
0
1
FT
13:30
Letham
Downfield
2
3
FT
13:30
Kirriemuir Thistle
Lochee United FC
0
4
FT
13:30
Dundee Violet
Blairgowrie
1
3
FT
13:30
Dundee St James
Scone Thistle
4
1
FT
13:30
Forfar West End
Coupar Angus
2
1
FT
14:00
Stranraer II
Upper Annandale
3
1
FT
14:00
Mid-Annandale
Nithsdale Wanderers
0
7
FT
Scotland : South Challenge Cup
13:00
Saltcoats Victoria FC
Glasgow United FC
1
8
FT
13:00
Glasgow University FC
Luncarty FC
0
2
FT
13:00
Vale of Clyde FC
Pollok FC
0
4
FT
13:00
Yoker Athletic FC
Drumchapel United FC
0
3
FT
13:00
Largs Thistle
Glasgow Perthshire FC
5
1
FT
13:00
St Anthony's FC
Rutherglen Glencairn
2
0
FT
13:00
Cambuslang Rangers FC
Lochmaben
7
0
FT
13:00
Kilsyth Rangers FC
Thorniewood United FC
PSO
5
6
2
2
FT
13:00
Irvine Meadow XI FC
Kilwinning Rangers
5
3
FT
13:00
Irvine Victoria FC
Vale of Leven FC
0
1
FT
13:00
St. Peters FC
Beith Juniors
1
4
FT
13:00
Rossvale
Campbeltown Pupils AFC
6
0
FT
13:00
Finnart AFC
BSC Glasgow
5
2
FT
13:00
Arthurlie FC
Benburb
5
1
FT
13:00
Kilbirnie Ladeside
Port Glasgow Juniors FC
4
1
FT
13:00
Cumbernauld United
Inverkeithing Hillfield
1
0
FT
13:00
Auchinleck Talbot FC
Forth Wanderers FC
1
0
FT
13:00
Hurlford United
Wishaw FC
4
0
FT
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Darvel
Gretna 2008
13:00
East Kilbride Thistle FC
Newton Stewart
4
2
FT
13:00
Girvan FC
Maybole Juniors FC
1
2
FT
13:00
Larkhall Thistle FC
East Kilbride
0
3
FT
13:00
Glenafton Athletic
Kello Rovers FC
PSO
4
1
3
3
FT
13:00
Johnstone Burgh FC
Greenock Juniors FC
1
2
FT
13:00
Muirkirk Juniors FC
Whitletts Victoria FC
2
4
FT
13:00
Harmony Row YC
Clydebank FC
0
5
FT
13:00
Bonnyton Thistle FC
St. Cuthbert Wanderers
1
3
FT
13:00
Lesmahagow FC
Creetown
AET
6
3
3
3
FT
13:00
Blantyre Victoria
Cumnock Juniors
2
0
FT
13:00
Troon
Lanark United FC
3
1
FT
13:30
Linlithgow Rose
Camelon Juniors
2
1
FT
13:30
Blackburn United
Stoneyburn Juniors FC
AET
4
3
3
3
FT
13:30
Jeanfield Swifts
Broomhill
2
0
FT
13:30
Burntisland Shipyard
Stirling University
AET
1
3
1
1
FT
13:30
West Calder United FC
Bathgate Thistle FC
2
1
FT
13:30
Preston Athletic FC
Peebles Rovers FC
2
1
FT
13:30
Dunipace FC
Sauchie Juniors
1
3
FT
13:30
Kinnoull FC
Harthill Royal FC
1
3
FT
13:30
Syngenta FC
Oakley United FC
2
0
FT
13:30
Coldstream FC
Tweedmouth Rangers FC
3
0
FT
13:30
Pumpherston Juniors
Edinburgh United FC
2
7
FT
13:30
Edinburgh College FC
Penicuik Athletic
0
7
FT
13:30
Ormiston FC
Hawick Royal Albert United FC
2
0
FT
13:30
Thornton Hibs FC
Lochore Welfare FC
1
4
FT
13:30
Newtongrange Star
Tranent Juniors
1
2
FT
13:30
Tynecastle
Armadale Thistle FC
1
0
FT
13:30
Dundonald Bluebell
Crossgates Primrose
1
0
FT
13:30
Lothian Hutchison
Civil Service Strollers
1
3
FT
13:30
Haddington Athletic FC
Leith Athletic FC
4
1
FT
13:30
Whitburn Juniors FC
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1
3
FT
13:30
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare FC
Spartans
1
4
FT
13:30
Glenrothes FC
St Andrews United FC
3
1
FT
14:00
Berwick Rangers
Broxburn Athletic
PSO
3
4
1
1
FT
14:00
Edinburgh University
Dalkeith Thistle FC
2
0
FT
14:00
Lochar Thistle
Threave Rovers
2
5
FT
14:00
Abbey Vale
Newmains United Community FC
3
4
FT
14:00
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Arniston Rangers FC
9
1
FT
14:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bo'ness United
Kirkcaldy & Dysart FC
14:00
Caledonian Braves
Kennoway Star Hearts FC
4
0
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
13:55
Kolubara
Red Star Belgrade
1
7
FT
16:00
Cukaricki
Vojvodina
1
1
FT
Serbia : Prva Liga
13:00
Budućnost Dobanovci
Javor Ivanjica
0
0
FT
13:00
Timok Zaječar
Mačva Šabac
0
1
FT
13:00
Mladost Novi Sad
Inđija
2
3
FT
13:00
Železničar Pančevo
Rad Beograd
2
1
FT
Serbia : Srpska Liga
09:00
Teleoptik
Radnički Obrenovac
2
2
FT
09:00
Prva Iskra
Zvezdara
1
0
FT
12:30
Borac Čačak
RSK Rabrovo
4
1
FT
12:30
Mladi Radnik
Mačva 1929
0
1
FT
12:30
Dubočica
Rembas
2
0
FT
12:30
Trepča
Jedinstvo Ub
0
0
FT
12:30
Meševo
Radnički Pirot
2
1
FT
12:30
Dinamo Vranje
Jagodina
1
4
FT
12:30
Sloga Požega
Sloga Kraljevo
4
1
FT
12:30
Real Podunavci
Smederevo 1924
2
2
FT
12:30
Sloga Bajina Bašta
Radjevac Krupanj
1
0
FT
12:30
Takovo
GFK Sloboda Užice
0
0
FT
13:00
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Tekstilac Odžaci
1
2
FT
13:00
Bečej
Tisa Adorjan
1
1
FT
13:00
Radnički Novi Beograd
Stepojevac Vaga
1
0
FT
13:00
Dinamo Pančevo
Radnički Zrenjanin
2
1
FT
13:00
OFK Beograd
BSK Borča
4
2
FT
13:00
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Omladinac NB
2
0
FT
13:00
Stari Grad
OFK Vršac
2
5
FT
Serbia : Super Liga Žene
12:00
Sloga Radnički
Spartak Subotica
1
2
FT
12:30
Vojvodina
Kanjiža
2
3
FT
13:00
Mašinac Niš
Požarevac
13
0
FT
Serbia : U19 League
09:00
IMT Novi Beograd U19
Brodarac U19
1
0
FT
09:00
Mladost Lučani U19
Spartak Subotica U19
2
0
FT
11:00
Čukarički U19
Radnički Kragujevac U19
2
0
FT
11:00
Rad U19
Bačka Topola U19
1
1
FT
14:30
Zemun U19
OFK Beograd U19
1
0
FT
Sierra Leone : Premier League
16:15
Anti Drugs Strikers
Bai Bureh Warriors
0
0
FT
19:00
East End Tigers
Kallon
1
1
FT
Slovakia : Super Liga
14:00
Zilina
DAC 1904
0
2
FT
16:00
Zlaté Moravce
Sereď
2
2
FT
16:00
Senica
Zemplín Michalovce
1
1
FT
16:00
Pohronie
Ružomberok
2
2
FT
Slovakia : 2. liga
12:30
Dubnica
FC Košice
1
2
FT
12:30
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Slovan Bratislava II
1
0
FT
12:30
Púchov
Petržalka
1
1
FT
12:30
Námestovo
Komárno
0
2
FT
16:00
Skalica
Partizán Bardejov
2
0
FT
Slovakia : 3. liga
12:00
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Veľké Ludince
3
0
FT
12:00
Považská Bystrica
Nové Zámky
2
1
FT
12:00
Nitra
Malženice
4
2
FT
12:00
Fomat Martin
Žarnovica
5
1
FT
12:00
Čadca
Liptovská Štiavnica
0
0
FT
12:00
Spišská Nová Ves
Mladosť Kalša
3
0
FT
12:00
Slovan Giraltovce
Lipany
2
3
FT
12:00
TEMPO Partizánske
Imeľ
0
0
FT
12:00
Podkonice
Novohrad Lučenec
1
0
FT
12:00
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Kalná nad Hronom
0
0
FT
13:00
Vrakuňa
Malacky
2
1
FT
Slovakia : U19 League
08:00
DAC U19
Dukla U19
2
3
FT
09:00
Podbrezová U19
Slovan Bratislava U19
1
2
FT
09:00
Nitra U19
Poprad U19
3
3
FT
09:00
Senica U19
Žilina U19
0
3
FT
09:00
Spartak Trnava U19
FC Košice U19
1
1
FT
Slovenia : 1. SNL
15:00
Mura
Aluminij
3
2
FT
18:15
Maribor
Radomlje
1
0
FT
Slovenia : 2. SNL
13:00
Dekani
Rogaška
2
0
FT
13:00
Krško
Beltinci
0
3
FT
13:00
Rudar
Brežice
4
1
FT
13:00
Primorje
Fužinar
3
0
FT
13:00
Dob
Gorica
0
2
FT
Slovenia : 3. SNL
13:00
Dravograd
Videm
2
2
FT
13:00
ND Slovan Ljubljana
Brda Dobrovo
1
1
FT
13:00
Zavrč
Dravinja
1
1
FT
13:00
Zreče
Dobrovce
1
3
FT
13:00
Bistrica
Šampion Celje
3
1
FT
13:00
Škofja Loka
Adria
2
0
FT
13:00
Podvinci
Korotan Prevalje
4
0
FT
13:00
Žiri
Svoboda
0
3
FT
15:00
Šencur
Izola
0
0
FT
Slovenia : 1. Mladinska Liga
13:00
Radomlje U19
Olimpija U19
3
2
FT
13:00
Aluminij U19
Mura U19
1
1
FT
13:30
NŠ Drava U19
Domžale U19
0
3
FT
14:00
Krka U19
Celje U19
1
2
FT
15:30
Koper U19
Brinje Grosuplje U19
3
1
FT
Solomon Islands : S-League
01:00
Henderson Eels
Marist Fire
2
0
FT
03:00
Honiara City
Waneagu United
2
0
FT
05:00
Real Kakamora
KOSSA
2
3
FT
South Africa : PSL
13:30
Sekhukhune United
Cape Town City
1
0
FT
15:00
SuperSport United
Baroka
2
0
FT
15:30
Kaizer Chiefs
Chippa United
4
0
FT
South Africa : 1st Division
13:30
Black Leopards
JDR Stars
0
1
FT
13:30
Cape Town All Stars
Richards Bay
0
0
FT
13:30
Free State Stars
University of Pretoria
1
2
FT
13:30
Platinum City Rovers
Jomo Cosmos
0
0
FT
South Africa : Diski Challenge
07:00
Golden Arrows U23
Stellenbosch U23
1
2
FT
08:00
Chippa United U23
Swallows U23
2
0
FT
08:00
Marumo Gallants U23
Maritzburg United U23
0
1
FT
10:00
Orlando Pirates U23
Baroka U23
2
0
FT
10:00
Royal AM U23
Sekhukhune United U23
0
3
FT
Spain : Segunda División
14:00
Amorebieta
FC Cartagena
2
3
FT
14:00
Girona
Huesca
1
3
FT
16:15
Las Palmas
Tenerife
2
1
FT
18:30
Malaga
Real Zaragoza
1
1
FT
19:00
Sporting Gijon
Alcorcon
1
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
15:00
Castellón
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1
1
FT
15:00
Cultural Leonesa
Extremadura UD
2
1
FT
15:00
Linares Deportivo
Algeciras
0
3
FT
15:00
SD Logroñés
Zamora
2
0
FT
17:00
Real Betis II
Villarreal II
1
2
FT
17:00
Deportivo La Coruña
SS Reyes
1
0
FT
19:00
Real Madrid II
Barcelona II
0
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
10:00
Arucas
Las Zocas
3
0
FT
11:00
Intergym
UD San Pedro
1
1
FT
14:00
PE Sant Jordi
Santanyí
4
1
FT
14:00
Colegios Diocesanos
Guijuelo
1
1
FT
14:00
Paracuellos Antamira
Rayo Vallecano II
1
0
FT
14:00
Beti Kozkor
Beti Onak
1
0
FT
14:00
Huarte
Cortes
1
0
FT
14:30
Cantolagua
Corellano
1
0
FT
14:30
Numancia II
Ciudad Rodrigo
3
1
FT
14:30
UD Santa Marta
Atlético Astorga
1
1
FT
14:30
Tolosa
Urduliz
1
2
FT
14:30
Pasaia KE
Basconia
0
1
FT
14:30
Cartes
Castro
2
0
FT
14:30
Gares
Valle Egüés
3
3
FT
15:00
Poblense
Llosetense
0
1
FT
15:00
Subiza
Azkoyen
7
0
FT
15:00
Txantrea
Murchante
3
2
FT
15:00
Rapid de Murillo
Yagüe
1
1
FT
15:00
Guadalajara
Manchego
2
1
FT
15:00
Lagun Onak
Aurrerá Ondarroa
3
0
FT
15:00
Manacor
Felanitx
2
0
FT
15:00
Santa Úrsula
Gran Tarajal
1
3
FT
15:00
Barreda
Guarnizo
1
1
FT
15:00
Jove Español
Villajoyosa
0
2
FT
15:00
Roces
Caudal
0
1
FT
15:00
Rota
Ceuta II
1
0
FT
15:00
Sámano
Atlético Albericia
4
2
FT
15:30
Uritarra
Durango
1
1
FT
15:30
Burladés
Avance Ezcabarte
1
1
FT
15:30
Amurrio
Beti Gazte
4
0
FT
16:00
Villarrubia
Villacañas
3
1
FT
16:00
Tarancón
Hogar Alcarreño
4
0
FT
16:00
Azuqueca
Almansa
2
3
FT
16:00
Rotlet Molinar
Serverense
0
1
FT
16:00
Benigànim
Elche II
0
4
FT
16:00
Valencia II
Atzeneta
2
1
FT
16:30
Gerena
Córdoba II
2
1
FT
17:00
Marino
Las Palmas III
2
0
FT
Spain : Autonómicas
11:00
Guía
Breñamén
2
1
FT
11:00
Tarajalejo
Teror
0
5
FT
11:00
Tarajalejo
Teror
0
5
FT
13:30
Laudio
Ariznabarra
2
1
FT
14:00
Calasancio
Salesianos DS
3
1
FT
14:00
San Lorenzo Ezcaray
San Marcial
3
2
FT
14:00
RC Victoria
San Bartolomé
0
2
FT
14:00
Alcora
Benicarló
3
0
FT
14:00
Cultural Abetxuko
San Prudencio
2
9
FT
14:00
Génova
Cardassar
2
0
FT
14:00
RC Victoria
San Bartolomé
0
2
FT
14:00
Gernika II
Gatika
2
2
FT
14:00
Urola
Oiartzun
3
0
FT
14:00
Vic Riuprimer Refo
Vic
1
1
FT
14:00
Ordizia
Añorga
0
0
FT
14:15
Allerru
Mutriku
1
0
FT
14:30
Atlético Candeleda
La Cistérniga
0
2
FT
14:30
Bergara
Elgoibar
0
0
FT
14:30
Mar Menor II
Montecasillas
1
0
FT
14:30
Touring
Hernani
1
0
FT
14:30
San Viator
El Pilar Marianistas
0
3
FT
14:30
Zarautz
Euskalduna
1
0
FT
14:30
Betis CF
Cultural Cebrereña
4
0
FT
14:30
Mondragón
Real Unión II
2
0
FT
14:30
Ansares
Rioja Alavesa
3
0
FT
14:30
Sporting Cabanillas
Cazalegas
0
0
FT
14:30
Velarde
Atlético Mineros
0
1
FT
14:30
Turégano
Bupolsa
0
0
FT
14:45
Condal
Siero
1
0
FT
15:00
Villa Simancas
Atlético Mansillés
0
2
FT
15:00
Les Franqueses
Bescanó
1
3
FT
15:00
Lloret
Parets
2
4
FT
15:00
Dinamo San Juan
Indautxu
0
0
FT
15:00
Abanto
Padura
1
0
FT
15:00
Elorrio
Sodupe
1
0
FT
15:00
Sondika
Zamudio
0
2
FT
15:00
Iurretako
Club Bermeo
1
0
FT
15:00
Ponferradina II
Laguna de Duero
2
2
FT
15:00
San José Soria
La Granja
3
1
FT
15:00
Villegas
Peña Balsamaiso
0
1
FT
15:00
Hoya del Campo
El Raal
0
1
FT
15:00
Rayo Ibense
Aspe
3
0
FT
15:00
Onda
Burriana
1
2
FT
15:00
Mare Nostrum
Cabanes
1
1
FT
15:00
Caudetano
Munera
2
1
FT
15:00
Nueva Montaña
Bezana
2
1
FT
15:00
Arenas de Frajanas
Miengo
2
2
FT
15:00
Baztán
Iruña
1
1
FT
15:00
Infanzones
Bidezarra
1
1
FT
15:00
Zuia
Lakua Arriaga
2
0
FT
15:15
Villacayo Nela
Racing Lermeño
1
1
FT
15:15
Sant Ildefons
Can Vidalet
2
3
FT
15:30
Paiporta
Quart de Poblet
0
1
FT
15:30
Ayrón
Ampuero
1
1
FT
15:30
Tavernes
Sueca
1
1
FT
15:30
Recreativo La Victoria
Sineu
2
0
FT
15:30
Campillo
Quintanar
3
1
FT
15:30
Aoiz
Mutilvera II
2
2
FT
15:30
Tahíche
Cardones
3
1
FT
15:30
Ramales
Rinconeda Polanco
2
3
FT
15:30
Alcúdia
Artà
2
2
FT
15:30
Balmaseda
Getxo
2
1
FT
15:30
JD Somorrostro
Derio
0
2
FT
15:30
Arnedo II
Aldeano
0
1
FT
15:30
Tahíche
Cardones
3
1
FT
15:45
Eibar II
Aloña Mendi
2
0
FT
16:00
Beniel
Esparragal
0
1
FT
16:00
Villa de Fortuna
EDMF Churra
0
0
FT
16:00
Barrio del Cristo
Castellonense
0
1
FT
16:00
Santa Pola
Almoradí
0
1
FT
16:00
Yeclano II
Santomera
1
1
FT
16:00
Solares
Ribamontán al Mar
4
2
FT
16:00
Alegría
Aranbizkarra
3
1
FT
16:00
San Ignacio II
Iru Bat
2
1
FT
16:00
Hauskaitz
Urgatzi
1
3
FT
16:00
Santfeliuenc
Horta
2
1
FT
16:00
Atlético Granadilla
Güímar
0
0
FT
16:00
Guía
Breñamén
2
1
FT
16:00
Balos
Sporting Tías
1
4
FT
16:00
Balos
Sporting Tías
1
4
FT
16:00
Godella
Atlético Moncadense
3
1
FT
16:00
Esporles
Inter Manacor
2
3
FT
16:15
Los Ríos
Monte
0
0
FT
16:15
L'Alcúdia
San Marcelino
2
3
FT
16:15
Otxarkoaga
Erandio
0
1
FT
16:30
Paiosaco
Boimorto
6
0
FT
16:30
La Nucía II
Dénia
1
1
FT
16:30
La Eliana
Torre Levante
2
5
FT
16:45
Real Bethlehem
Bañuelos
5
1
FT
17:00
CD Calvià
Ferriolense
2
0
FT
17:00
Telde
Maspalomas
2
3
FT
17:00
Telde
Maspalomas
2
3
FT
17:00
Ribarroja
Requena
1
1
FT
17:30
Son Cladera
Pla de Na Tesa
1
0
FT
17:30
SA Benagéber
Manises
2
2
FT
18:00
Atlètic Sant Just
Santboià
1
2
FT
18:00
Puebla Calzada
Atlético Pueblonuevo
0
1
FT
Spain : División de Honor Juvenil
10:00
Maspalomas U19
Unión Viera U19
4
0
FT
10:00
Málaga U19
Castilleja U19
3
1
FT
10:30
Sevilla U19
Sporting Atlético Ceuta U19
14
0
FT
10:30
Deportivo Coruña U19
Pontevedra U19
2
1
FT
10:30
Mutilvera U19
Danok Bat U19
2
1
FT
11:00
Tenerife U19
RC Victoria U19
4
1
FT
11:00
Marino U19
Atlético GC U19
0
1
FT
11:00
Marítima U19
Las Zocas U19
1
1
FT
11:00
Juventud Laguna U19
Huracán U19
1
1
FT
11:30
Cultural Leonesa U19
Trival Valderas U19
2
1
FT
12:00
Arucas U19
La Oliva U19
2
1
FT
12:00
Acodetti U19
Águilas Atlético U19
0
1
FT
13:45
Real Oviedo U19
Atlético Perines U19
4
1
FT
14:00
Conquense U19
Talavera U19
2
0
FT
14:00
Cádiz U19
Santa Fe U19
5
0
FT
14:00
Atlético Madrid U19
Gimnástica Segoviana U19
3
0
FT
14:00
Flecha Negra U19
Real Madrid U19
2
2
FT
14:00
Torre Levante U19
CF San José U19
1
1
FT
14:00
Racing Santander U19
Sporting Gijón U19
1
0
FT
14:30
Compostela U19
Arenal U19
0
0
FT
14:30
Real Murcia U19
Levante U19
0
0
FT
14:30
Lleida U19
San Francisco U19
1
1
FT
15:00
Kelme U19
Cartagena FC U19
2
0
FT
15:00
FC Cartagena U19
Villarreal U19
0
0
FT
15:00
La Cruz U19
Unión Adarve U19
4
0
FT
15:00
Montecarlo U19
Cerdanyola U19
1
3
FT
15:00
Europa U19
Gimnàstic U19
1
1
FT
15:00
Real Avilés U19
Pabellón Ourense U19
2
0
FT
15:30
Las Rozas U19
Rayo Vallecano U19
0
4
FT
15:30
Sant Andreu U19
Sabadell U19
1
4
FT
15:30
Ebro U19
Espanyol U19
2
1
FT
16:00
Albacete U19
Elche U19
0
1
FT
16:00
Bellvitge U19
Cornellà U19
1
2
FT
16:15
Girona U19
Real Zaragoza U19
3
1
FT
16:15
Covadonga U19
Lugo U19
0
2
FT
16:30
Tolosa U19
Arenas Getxo U19
0
3
FT
17:00
Damm U19
Atlético Baleares U19
4
0
FT
17:00
Jóvenes Promesas U19
Calavera U19
0
4
FT
Spain : Liga Nacional Juvenil
08:00
Racing Santander U19 II
Atlético Perines U19 II
3
1
FT
10:00
Osasuna U19 II
Peña Sport U19
3
0
FT
10:00
Atl Madrileño U19 II
Real Madrid U19 II
0
1
FT
10:00
Ural U19 II
Calasanz U19
0
1
FT
10:00
Portmany U19
Felanitx U19
3
0
FT
10:00
Alsasua U19
Lagunak U19
0
0
FT
10:00
Atlético Antoniano U19
Sanluqueno U19 II
0
1
FT
10:00
Real Valladolid U19 II
Colegios Diocesanos U19
1
0
FT
10:00
Menorca U19
Atlético Rafal U19
0
0
FT
10:30
Tropezón U19
Amistad Sniace U19
1
2
FT
10:30
Val Miñor U19 II
Arosa U19
0
2
FT
10:30
Isoba U19
Inter Vista Alegre U19
0
0
FT
10:30
Maracena U19
Dos Hermanas SA U19
0
0
FT
10:45
Manacor U19
Penya Ciutadella U19
3
2
FT
11:00
Polillas U19
Córdoba U19 II
0
0
FT
11:15
Indartsu U19
Galdakao U19
2
2
FT
11:30
PC Vecindario U19
Unión Pedro Hidalgo U19
2
2
FT
12:00
UD San Fernando U19
Las Longueras U19
2
2
FT
13:30
Racing Algemesí U19
Torre Levante U19 II
4
1
FT
14:00
Sporting Gijón U19 II
Langreo U19
0
0
FT
14:00
UE Manresa U19
Gimnàstic Manresa U19
1
4
FT
14:00
Levante U19 II
Elche U19 II
1
0
FT
14:00
Hércules U19
Alzira U19 II
2
3
FT
14:00
Diocesano U19
Extremadura UD U19
3
0
FT
14:00
Toledo U19
Ciudad de Talavera U19
3
0
FT
14:00
Albacete U19 II
Azuqueca U19
4
2
FT
14:00
Alfaro U19
Valvanera U19
2
1
FT
14:00
26 de Febrero U19
CD Alcalá U19
6
0
FT
14:00
Badalona U19
Sants U19
2
2
FT
14:00
CD Coria U19
Montijo U19
2
2
FT
14:00
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
Calatayud U19
6
0
FT
14:00
CIDE U19
Constància U19
1
2
FT
14:00
Marina Sport U19 II
Castro U19
2
2
FT
14:00
Varea U19
Calahorra U19
1
0
FT
14:00
Pradejón U19
Tedeón U19
5
0
FT
14:00
Tudelano U19 II
Txantrea U19 II
1
1
FT
14:00
Lugo U19 II
Pabellón U19 II
5
2
FT
14:00
Reus Deportiu U19
Manlleu U19
3
3
FT
14:00
Arrupe Chaminade U19
Beasain U19
2
0
FT
14:00
Bansander U19 II
Colindres U19
3
2
FT
14:00
Albacer U19
EFB Miguelturra U19
1
2
FT
14:00
Real Sociedad U19 II
Eibar U19 II
6
5
FT
14:15
Sporting Alcázar U19
Illescas U19
0
1
FT
14:15
Logroño U19
Arnedo U19
2
0
FT
14:30
Celta de Vigo U19 II
Villalbés U19
3
1
FT
14:30
Choco U19
Conxo Santiago U19
2
2
FT
14:30
Vasconia U19
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
2
0
FT
14:30
Beti Onak U19
Lezkairu U19
2
3
FT
14:30
Serverense U19
Penya Arrabal U19
1
2
FT
14:30
San Marcial U19
Comillas U19
0
0
FT
14:30
CD Victoria U19
Inter Amistad U19
1
2
FT
14:30
Los Yébenes SB U19
Atlético Madrid U19 II
0
2
FT
14:30
Alcorcón U19 II
San Fernando CD U19
1
1
FT
14:30
Élite Talavera U19
Atlético Tomelloso U19
2
2
FT
14:30
Cornellà U19 II
Figueres U19
3
5
FT
14:30
Barcia U19
Vallobín U19
0
1
FT
14:30
Codema U19
Llanes U19
2
2
FT
14:30
River Ebro U19
Berceo U19
1
0
FT
14:45
Porriño Industrial U19
Colegio Hogar SR U19
4
2
FT
14:45
Llano U19
Juventud Estadio U19
5
1
FT
15:00
Oyonesa U19
SD Logroñés U19
3
1
FT
15:00
Torre Pacheco U19
Lorca CFB U19
1
0
FT
15:00
Jerez U19
La Cruz U19 II
1
4
FT
15:00
Miguelturreño U19
Mora U19
0
2
FT
15:00
Torrijos U19
Odelot Toletum U19
1
0
FT
15:00
Atlético Pinto U19
Leganés U19 II
4
1
FT
15:00
Unión Adarve U19 II
Getafe U19 II
0
3
FT
15:00
Racing Ferrol U19
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
1
3
FT
15:00
Areosa U19
Alondras U19
0
3
FT
15:00
Burgos Promesas U19
La Charca U19
1
2
FT
15:00
Briviesca U19
Unionistas U19
0
5
FT
15:00
San Juan Tres Palmas U19
Gran Tarajal U19
1
1
FT
15:00
Alcañiz U19
Balsas Picarral U19
1
1
FT
15:15
Astur U19
Colegio Inmaculada U19
5
0
FT
15:15
Badajoz U19 II
Valdelacalzada U19
3
1
FT
15:15
Móstoles U19
Torrejón U19
3
2
FT
15:15
El Olivar U19
Ejea U19
1
1
FT
15:30
Gazte Berriak U19
AD San Juan U19 II
1
0
FT
15:30
Utebo U19
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
3
2
FT
15:30
Cartaya U19
Pozoblanco U19
2
3
FT
15:30
La Salle U19
Platges Calvià U19
2
1
FT
15:30
Alcázar U19
Roces U19
3
0
FT
15:30
Mérida U19
Villafranca U19
7
0
FT
16:00
Cádiz U19 II
San Roque Cádiz U19
1
1
FT
16:00
Mataró U19
Olot U19
2
1
FT
16:00
Lanzarote U19
Teguise U19
2
0
FT
16:00
Revilla U19
Guarnizo U19
0
1
FT
16:00
Olivenza U19
CP Don Bosco U19
0
1
FT
16:00
Castuera U19
Moralo U19
2
5
FT
16:00
Laredo U19
Cartes U19
4
1
FT
16:00
Real Murcia U19 II
Lorca Deportiva U19
1
2
FT
16:00
Rociera U19
Sevilla U19 II
0
0
FT
16:00
RC Victoria U19 II
Doramas U19
4
2
FT
16:15
Santo Domingo U19
Montecarlo U19 II
0
4
FT
16:15
Bergantiños U19
Coruxo U19
2
4
FT
16:30
Textil Escudo U19
Gimnástica U19
0
2
FT
16:30
Monte U19
Solares U19
5
1
FT
16:30
Vimenor U19
Rayo Santa Cruz U19
1
0
FT
16:30
Mar Menor U19
EF San Miguel U19
1
2
FT
16:30
Emérita Augusta U19
Cacereño U19
2
2
FT
16:30
Avilés Stadium U19
Quirinal U19
2
1
FT
16:45
UD Logroñés U19 II
Mareo U19
3
1
FT
17:00
Catarroja U19
Vilamarxant U19
1
1
FT
17:00
Intangco U19
Valencia U19 II
0
0
FT
17:30
Izarra U19
Ardoi U19
1
1
FT
17:30
Manuel Rubio U19
Real Oviedo U19 II
0
3
FT
Spain : Primera División Femenina
11:00
Valencia
Rayo Vallecano
1
0
FT
16:00
Sevilla
Real Madrid
3
0
FT
Spain : Segunda Federación Femenina
10:30
Cacereño
Santa Teresa
3
2
FT
11:00
Real Unión de Tenerife
La Solana
1
0
FT
11:00
Femarguín
Alhama
3
4
FT
14:00
Espanyol
Parquesol
2
0
FT
14:00
Córdoba
Elche
2
1
FT
14:30
Granada
Castellón
1
1
FT
15:30
Pradejón
Real Oviedo
4
2
FT
16:00
Zaragoza
Atlético Madrid II
0
2
FT
18:00
Seagull
Levante Las Planas
1
3
FT
18:00
Madrid II
Real Betis II
2
1
FT
Spain : Tercera Federación Femenina
13:30
Albacete II
Levante II
3
2
FT
13:45
Bizkerre
San Ignacio
1
0
FT
14:15
Laurus
Olímpico Madrid
1
4
FT
14:30
Aurrerá Vitoria
Mutilvera
3
2
FT
14:30
Riudoms
Son Sardina
1
2
FT
14:30
Athletic Club III
Monte
1
1
FT
14:30
Osasuna II
Añorga
2
2
FT
14:30
Rayo Vallecano II
Real Madrid II
1
3
FT
14:45
Racing Santander II
Oiartzun
2
2
FT
15:00
Mislata
San Vicente
2
0
FT
15:00
Extremadura UD
Málaga
0
2
FT
15:00
Elche II
Aldaia
0
2
FT
15:30
Fundación Tenerife
Las Majoreras
2
0
FT
15:30
Friol
Sporting Gijón II
0
0
FT
16:00
Achamán
Güímar
1
3
FT
16:00
La Garita
San José Tablero CF
3
0
FT
16:00
Torrelodones
Getafe
2
1
FT
16:00
Villestro
Olímpico de León
0
4
FT
16:00
Huesca
Vic Riuprimer
2
2
FT
16:30
Real Sociedad II
Nueva Montaña
6
0
FT
17:00
Olympia Las Rozas
Sevilla II
2
1
FT
17:15
Europa
Stadium Casablanca
9
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
14:00
UD Logroñés II
Arenas Getxo
1
1
FT
15:00
Terrassa
Andratx
0
1
FT
15:00
Osasuna II
Racing Rioja
2
2
FT
15:00
Mutilvera
San Juan
2
1
FT
15:00
Ceares
Coruxo
1
0
FT
15:30
Ejea
Badalona
0
2
FT
16:00
Racing Santander II
Peña Sport
0
0
FT
16:00
Langreo
Unión Adarve
1
1
FT
17:00
Pontevedra
Llanera
3
0
FT
17:00
Gernika
Burgos Promesas
1
1
FT
Sweden : Allsvenskan
13:00
Östersunds FK
Malmö
0
3
FT
13:00
Degerfors
Halmstad
2
1
FT
15:30
Sirius
Varberg
2
1
FT
Sweden : Superettan
11:00
GAIS
Värnamo
1
2
FT
13:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Västerås SK
0
1
FT
Sweden : Ettan
11:00
Torns
Tvååker
1
3
FT
11:00
Lindome
Vänersborgs IF
1
2
FT
11:00
Umeå FC
Gefle
2
1
FT
11:00
Sollentuna
Sylvia
1
0
FT
12:00
IFK Malmö
Assyriska Turabdin
0
2
FT
14:00
Sandviken
Haninge
2
2
FT
14:00
Åtvidaberg
Linköping City
1
2
FT
14:00
Utsikten
Österlen
5
1
FT
14:00
Lund
Oskarshamns AIK
1
0
FT
14:00
Hudiksvall
Täby
1
0
FT
Sweden : Division 2
10:00
Västra Frölunda
Torslanda
2
0
FT
11:00
Sävedalen
Assyriska BK
2
5
FT
11:00
Höganäs
Onsala
3
1
FT
11:00
Frösö
Skellefteå
1
4
FT
11:00
IFK Östersund
Storfors
4
1
FT
11:00
Gute
Enskede
2
3
FT
11:30
Ullared
Varbergs GIF
1
2
FT
12:00
Angered BK
Stenungsund
5
0
FT
12:00
Huddinge
Motala
1
2
FT
12:00
Nyköping
Tyresö
6
1
FT
12:00
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
Eskilstuna City
1
1
FT
12:00
Ahlafors
Forward
1
4
FT
12:00
Grebbestad
IF Karlstad II
6
1
FT
12:00
Ängelholm
Vinberg
1
0
FT
12:00
Nordvärmland
IFK Tidaholm
8
0
FT
12:00
IFK Österåker
Sandvikens AIK
4
2
FT
12:00
Astrio
Tord
1
1
FT
12:00
Umeå FC Akademi
Notvikens IK
1
1
FT
12:00
Eslov
Karlshamn
2
0
FT
12:00
Asarum
Sölvesborg
3
3
FT
12:00
Rosengård
Berga
3
1
FT
12:00
Täfteå
Sandviks
2
1
FT
13:00
Gottne
Ytterhogdal
1
1
FT
13:00
Friska Viljor
Boden
1
1
FT
13:00
Värmbols
Rynninge
4
0
FT
13:00
Husqvarna
Dalstorps
4
3
FT
13:00
Mjölby
Syrianska
0
2
FT
13:00
Smedby
Arameiska / Syrianska
4
1
FT
13:00
Yxhult
Oddevold
0
2
FT
13:00
Vänersborgs FK
Kumla
4
1
FT
13:00
Gamla Upsala
Stocksund
2
3
FT
13:00
Lidköping
IFK Skövde
2
1
FT
13:00
Räppe
Balkan
2
2
FT
14:00
Arlanda
Kvarnsveden
0
1
FT
Sweden : U19 League
12:00
Djurgården U19
Frej Täby U19
2
4
FT
12:00
Ängby U19
Lidingö U19
0
1
FT
12:00
Örgryte U19
Helsingborg U19
2
3
FT
12:00
Häcken U19
Trelleborgs U19
3
1
FT
12:00
Malmö FF U19
IFK Göteborg U19
1
0
FT
12:00
Öster U19
Halmstad U19
0
1
FT
12:00
Kalmar U19
Elfsborg U19
2
2
FT
13:00
Jönköpings Södra U19
GAIS U19
2
0
FT
14:00
Vasalund U19
Brommapojkarna U19
2
5
FT
15:30
Djursholm U19
Sirius U19
0
2
FT
Sweden : Damallsvenskan
12:00
Vittsjö
Hammarby
3
1
FT
13:00
Djurgården
Kristianstad
1
4
FT
Sweden : Elitettan
12:00
Jitex
Umeå
0
2
FT
12:00
Mallbacken
Sundsvall
1
0
FT
13:00
Älvsjö AIK
Alingsås
2
1
FT
13:00
Borgeby
Kalmar
0
4
FT
16:00
Bollstanäs
Norrköping
2
4
FT
Switzerland : Super League
16:00
Young Boys
Luzern
1
1
FT
18:30
Zürich
Lugano
1
0
FT
Switzerland : Challenge League
16:00
Kriens
FC Schaffhausen
0
0
FT
16:00
Yverdon Sport
Wil
3
0
FT
Switzerland : 1. Liga Promotion
12:45
Sion II
Étoile Carouge
0
0
FT
13:30
Basel II
Zürich II
1
1
FT
14:00
Young Boys II
YF Juventus
1
1
FT
14:00
Bavois
Rapperswil-Jona
2
1
FT
15:00
Stade Nyonnais
Black Stars
5
0
FT
15:45
Bellinzona
Cham
2
1
FT
18:00
Biel-Bienne
Breitenrain
0
1
FT
18:00
Chiasso
Brühl
1
1
FT
Switzerland : 1. Liga Classic
14:00
Lausanne Sport II
Vevey Sports
2
2
FT
14:00
Wohlen
Grasshopper II
5
2
FT
14:00
Schötz
Münsingen
2
2
FT
14:00
Köniz
Kosova
2
1
FT
14:00
Bassecourt
Höngg
0
1
FT
14:00
Solothurn
Zug
0
1
FT
14:00
Linth
Wettswil-Bonstetten
3
0
FT
14:00
Tuggen
Paradiso
1
0
FT
14:00
Eschen / Mauren
Baden
2
0
FT
14:00
Balzers
Freienbach
0
5
FT
15:00
Meyrin
Monthey
1
2
FT
15:00
Bulle
Naters
1
1
FT
15:00
Uzwil
St. Gallen II
0
4
FT
15:00
Buochs
Luzern II
0
0
FT
15:30
Martigny Sports
La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
3
FT
15:30
Thalwil
Gossau
3
2
FT
15:30
La Sarraz-Eclépens
Echallens
0
0
FT
16:00
Team Ticino
Winterthur II
0
3
FT
17:00
Thun II
Terre Sainte
2
0
FT
Switzerland : 2. Liga Interregional
14:00
Adliswil
Zofingen
0
3
FT
14:00
Brunnen
Novazzano
2
2
FT
14:00
Binningen
Old Boys
1
1
FT
14:00
Red Star Zürich
Rorschach
0
0
FT
14:00
Weesen
Bazenheid
1
0
FT
14:00
Muttenz
Lerchenfeld
4
0
FT
14:30
Calcio Kreuzlingen
Chur 97
1
3
FT
14:30
Sursee
Muri
0
3
FT
15:00
Concordia Lausanne
Echichens
2
0
FT
15:00
Azzurri 90
Amical Saint-Prex
0
2
FT
15:00
Italien
Signal
3
2
FT
15:00
Lachen / Altendorf
Einsiedeln
2
1
FT
15:00
Hergiswil
Perlen-Buchrain
0
1
FT
15:00
Konolfingen
Concordia Basel
1
1
FT
15:00
Seuzach
Frauenfeld
2
7
FT
15:00
Servette II
UGS
0
1
FT
15:30
Bubendorf
Tavannes / Tramelan
2
2
FT
15:30
Stade Payerne
Neuchâtel Xamax II
1
0
FT
15:30
Portalban / Gletterens
Düdingen
3
1
FT
16:00
Taverne
Goldau
1
3
FT
16:00
Ibach
Ascona
1
2
FT
16:00
Mendrisio
Gambarogno - Contone
1
1
FT
16:00
Eschenbach
Schattdorf
3
0
FT
16:00
Emmenbrücke
Kickers Luzern
2
3
FT
16:00
Châtel-St-Denis
Coffrane
2
2
FT
16:00
Fribourg
Farvagny / Ogoz
1
2
FT
16:00
Sierre
Saint-Maurice
1
1
FT
16:00
FC Savièse
Romontois
0
5
FT
16:00
Schöftland
Wangen
4
0
FT
16:00
Rotkreuz
Dietikon
1
1
FT
16:15
Mutschellen
Unterstrass
1
2
FT
16:15
Klingnau
Grenchen
1
3
FT
17:00
Prishtina Bern
La Tour / Le Pâquier
0
4
FT
Switzerland : U18 League
11:00
Winterthur U18
Grasshopper U18
1
3
FT
12:00
Thun U18
Servette U18
3
4
FT
12:00
Zürich U18
Aarau U18
0
1
FT
12:00
Basel U18
Sion U18
3
1
FT
12:15
Neuchâtel Xamax U18
Luzern / Kriens U18
0
0
FT
12:30
St. Gallen / Wil U18
Young Boys U18
0
2
FT
12:30
Lausanne Sport U18
Team Ticino U18
0
1
FT
Switzerland : Super League Women
14:00
Zürich
Lugano
7
0
FT
16:30
Young Boys
Luzern
2
2
FT
17:30
Basel
Aarau
1
0
FT
Switzerland : Nationalliga B Women
16:00
Luzern II
Solothurn
0
3
FT
16:00
Rapperswil Jona
Schlieren
0
0
FT
16:00
Oerlikon / Polizei
Küssnacht am Rigi
3
1
FT
17:00
Winterthur
Thun
0
9
FT
18:00
Zürich II
Sion
2
1
FT
São Tomé e Príncipe : Campeonato Nacional
22:00
Sporting Praia Cruz
UD Correia
2
0
FT
22:00
Militar 6 Setembro
Trindade
5
1
FT
22:00
Caixão Grande
Sporting São Tomé
8
1
FT
Tanzania : Ligi kuu Bara
11:00
Kagera Sugar
Mbeya City
0
0
FT
13:00
Geita Gold
Mtibwa Sugar
1
1
FT
Thailand : Thai League 1
10:30
Samut Prakan City
Port
2
2
FT
11:00
Suphanburi
BG Pathum United
0
2
FT
11:00
Khon Kaen United
Nong Bua Pitchaya
1
0
FT
12:00
Chiangmai United
Prachuap
0
1
FT
Thailand : Thai League 2
10:00
Phrae United
Sukhothai
1
2
FT
11:00
Trat
Kasetsart
1
0
FT
11:30
Muangkan United
Khonkaen
3
3
FT
12:00
Raj Pracha
Rayong
3
3
FT
12:00
Lampang
Ayutthaya United
3
0
FT
Thailand : Thai League 3
08:30
Hua Hin City
Assumption United
2
1
FT
08:30
Kabin United
Pluak Daeng United
0
0
FT
08:30
Marines Eureka
Chanthaburi
2
2
FT
08:30
Kohkwang
Bankhai United
1
1
FT
08:30
Chamchuri United
Samut Prakan
2
0
FT
08:30
Kanchanaburi
Samut Songkhram
3
1
FT
08:30
Sakon Nakhon
Khonkaen Mordindang
5
2
FT
08:30
Bangkok
Army
2
1
FT
08:30
Chiangrai Lanna
Northern Tak United
2
0
FT
08:30
Mahasarakham United
Huai Thalaeng United
0
1
FT
08:30
Satun United
Trang
3
1
FT
08:30
Nonthaburi United
Prime Bangkok
0
0
FT
08:30
Wat Bot City
Uthai Thani
0
8
FT
08:30
Nan FC
See Kwae
2
3
FT
08:30
Kasem Bundit University
Grakcu Sai Mai United
2
0
FT
08:30
North Bangkok University
Thonburi United
2
0
FT
08:30
Ubon Kruan Apat
Sisaket United
1
3
FT
09:00
Maejo United
Uttaradit
1
1
FT
09:00
Young Singh United
Surat Thani City
0
1
FT
09:00
Patong City
Songkhla
0
1
FT
11:00
Cha Choeng Sao
Banbueng
3
0
FT
Tunisia : Ligue 1
13:00
Zarzis
Olympique Béja
0
2
FT
14:00
Club Africain
Rejiche
1
1
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
10:30
Bandırmaspor
Ankaragücü
1
2
FT
10:30
Ümraniyespor
Eyüpspor
2
2
FT
13:00
Denizlispor
Balıkesirspor
2
1
FT
16:00
Menemenspor
Samsunspor
3
2
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
11:00
Pendikspor
Akhisarspor
4
1
FT
11:00
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Sarıyer
1
0
FT
11:00
Ankara Demirspor
1922 Konyaspor
1
0
FT
Turks and Caicos Islands : Premier League
22:00
SWA Sharks
Academy Eagles
1
0
FT
00:00
Beaches
Teachers
4
0
FT
USA : MLS
17:00
Montréal
Philadelphia Union
2
2
FT
19:30
Los Angeles
SJ Earthquakes
3
1
FT
22:00
Columbus Crew
Inter Miami
4
0
FT
23:00
New England
Chicago Fire
2
2
FT
23:30
Toronto
Atlanta United
0
2
FT
23:30
D.C. United
Nashville SC
0
0
FT
23:30
Cincinnati
Orlando City
0
1
FT
USA : USL Championship
19:00
Real Monarchs
Austin Bold
4
3
FT
21:00
Las Vegas Lights
Phoenix Rising
3
6
FT
23:00
Charlotte Independence
Charleston Battery
5
1
FT
23:00
Hartford Athletic
Loudoun United
1
0
FT
23:00
Memphis 901
Atlanta United II
4
2
FT
23:00
Indy Eleven
Louisville City
1
0
FT
23:30
Miami FC
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
0
0
FT
00:00
Colorado Springs
Rio Grande Valley
1
0
FT
USA : USL League One
22:30
Richmond Kickers
Forward Madison
3
2
FT
23:00
Greenville Triumph
New England II
1
0
FT
23:00
Union Omaha
North Carolina
4
1
FT
23:00
Chattanooga Red Wolves
Toronto II
1
2
FT
USA : NISA
23:30
Maryland Bobcats
Chicago House
2
1
FT
USA : NWSL
23:30
Racing Louisville
Orlando Pride
3
1
FT
00:00
Chicago Red Stars
Kansas City Current
2
1
FT
Ukraine : Premier League
11:00
Mariupol'
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1
2
FT
14:00
Lviv
Dinamo Kiev
1
4
FT
16:30
Dnipro-1
Kolos Kovalivka
2
0
FT
Ukraine : Persha Liga
10:15
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Prykarpattia
0
2
FT
12:30
Kryvbas KR
Kramatorsk
3
0
FT
Ukraine : Druha Liga
11:00
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
Chernihiv
0
3
FT
11:00
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Bukovyna
1
0
FT
11:00
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Metalurh Zaporizhya
0
1
FT
11:00
Skoruk Tomakivka
Sumy
6
0
FT
12:00
Vovchansk
Nikopol
2
0
FT
12:00
Mykolaiv
Balkany Zorya
1
2
FT
12:00
Krystal
Trostianets
2
2
FT
12:00
SK Poltava
Tavriya
1
3
FT
12:00
Chayka
Karpaty Lviv
0
4
FT
Ukraine : U19 League
09:00
Minai U19
Desna U19
4
0
FT
10:00
Oleksandria U19
Vorskla U19
1
1
FT
10:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Inhulets' U19
Rukh Vynnyky U19
Ukraine : Premier League Women
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Zhytlobud-2
Bukovinskaya Nadezhda
08:00
Voshod
Mariupol'
1
2
FT
09:30
Ateks
Kolos Kovalivka
0
5
FT
11:00
Karpaty
Pantery
3
4
FT
United Arab Emirates : Division 1
13:00
Al Thaid
Hatta
2
1
FT
13:05
Gulf Heroes
Dubai City
3
1
FT
13:05
Masfut
Al Arabi
2
3
FT
United Arab Emirates : League Cup
13:00
Al Dhafra
Al Nasr
1
3
FT
13:00
Bani Yas
Al Wasl
1
2
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
13:30
River Plate
Sud América
5
1
FT
15:45
City Torque
Rentistas
1
2
FT
18:00
Liverpool
Plaza Colonia
0
1
FT
21:00
Nacional
Boston River
3
2
FT
Uzbekistan : Super League
11:15
Pakhtakor
Qizilqum
4
2
FT
12:00
Turan
Surkhon
1
1
FT
13:30
Sogdiana
Kokand-1912
1
1
FT
Venezuela : Primera División
00:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Deportivo Táchira
Zamora
20:00
Aragua
Yaracuyanos
3
0
FT
22:15
Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo Lara
0
2
FT
Venezuela : Segunda División
19:30
Libertador
Fundación AIFI
2
1
FT
19:30
Dinamo Puerto La Cruz
Bolívar
1
1
FT
19:30
Titanes
ULA
1
4
FT
19:30
Llaneros de Guanare
Yaracuy
1
2
FT
19:30
Fundación Lara Deportiva
JBL Zulia
6
0
FT
19:30
Ureña
Rayo Zuliano
4
0
FT
19:30
Atlético El Vigía
Real Frontera
2
2
FT
19:30
Angostura
Petare
0
1
FT
Wales : FAW Championship
13:30
Llanidloes Town
Llangefni Town
3
2
FT
13:30
Holyhead Hotspur
Llanrhaeadr
2
1
FT
Wales : Welsh Cup
11:45
Colwyn Bay
Cardiff MU
1
0
FT
13:00
Saltney Town FC
Aberystwyth Town
0
0
FT
13:30
Haverfordwest County
Bala Town
1
3
FT
13:30
Carmarthen Town
The New Saints
0
0
FT
13:30
Penybont
Caernarfon Town
0
0
FT
13:30
Swansea University
Guilsfield
1
2
FT
13:30
Buckley Town
Taff's Well
0
2
FT
Yemen : Yemeni League
22:00
Al Wahda San'a
Al Ittihad Ibb
0
1
FT
Zambia : Super League
13:00
Nkana
ZESCO United
1
0
FT
13:00
Buildcon
Nkwazi
0
0
FT
13:00
Kafue Celtic
Kansanshi Dynamos
1
0
FT
13:00
Konkola Blades
Chambishi
0
0
FT
13:00
Green Eagles
Kabwe Warriors
1
2
FT
There are no matches scheduled for this day!
You will not find livescores if you're in the past or in the future!
There are no matches scheduled for this day!
There are no matches scheduled for this day!