Brazil : Serie A
00:00
Corinthians
Fluminense
1
0
FT
00:30
Internacional
América Mineiro
3
1
FT
22:00
São Paulo
Ceará
1
1
FT
22:00
Cuiabá
Sport Recife
1
0
FT
Albania : Cup
11:30
Bylis
Oriku
5
0
FT
11:30
Dinamo Tirana
Erzeni Shijak
2
0
FT
11:30
Burreli
Besëlidhja Lezhë
2
4
FT
11:30
Tomori Berat
Lushnja
0
0
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
00:10
Argentinos Juniors
San Telmo
2
1
FT
Argentina : Torneo Proyección
13:00
Aldosivi Res.
Independiente Res.
0
1
FT
13:00
Gimnasia La Plata Res.
Newell's Old Boys Res.
1
1
FT
13:00
Racing Club Res.
Platense Res.
1
3
FT
13:00
Sarmiento Res.
Unión Santa Fe Res.
2
2
FT
Azerbaijan : Birinci Dasta
09:30
Qarabağ II
Neftçi II
0
2
FT
10:30
Sabah II
Səbail II
1
0
FT
11:00
FK Qəbələ II
Turan
1
2
FT
Bolivia : Nacional B
00:00
Mariscal Sucre
Vaca Díez
1
1
FT
19:30
Rosario Central
EM Huanuni
2
6
FT
23:00
Deportivo Kivón
Torre Fuerte
0
0
FT
Brazil : Carioca B2
18:00
Bonsucesso
Queimados
5
0
FT
18:00
Casimiro de Abreu
Centro Esportivo Arraial do Cabo
0
2
FT
18:00
Barra Mansa
Barra da Tijuca
0
3
FT
18:00
Campos AA
Mageense
3
2
FT
18:00
Búzios
Paduano
1
1
FT
18:00
Céres
Tigres do Brasil
2
3
FT
Brazil : Alagoano 2
18:00
Comercial de Viçosa
Zumbi
2
1
FT
Brazil : Goiano 2
22:30
Goiânia
Anapolina
1
1
FT
23:30
Aparecida GO
Morrinhos
0
3
FT
Brazil : Copa Gaúcha
18:00
12 Horas
Bagé
0
3
FT
18:00
Riopardense
Rio Grande
2
0
FT
23:00
Brasil Farroupilha
CA Carazinho
4
1
FT
Brazil : Copa do Nordeste
23:00
ASA
Sousa
1
2
FT
Brazil : Copa Verde
18:00
Gama
Aquidauanense
0
1
FT
19:00
Interporto
Rio Branco-VN
0
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista U20
18:00
Osasco Audax U20
Itapirense U20
2
0
FT
18:00
São Caetano U20
XV de Novembro (Jaú) U20
1
1
FT
18:00
Tanabi SP U20
Oeste U20
1
2
FT
18:00
São Bernardo FC U20
Ferroviária U20
1
0
FT
18:00
Fernandópolis U20
Juventus U20
2
0
FT
18:00
Independente SP U20
Marília U20
2
3
FT
18:00
Penapolense U20
Ponte Preta U20
0
0
FT
18:00
Flamengo SP U20
XV de Piracicaba U20
1
2
FT
Brazil : Torneio Otavio Pinto Guimarães U20
13:00
Vasco da Gama U20
Artsul FC Under 20
3
0
FT
18:00
Fluminense U20
Portuguesa RJ U20
2
2
FT
Canada : Ligue 1 Québec
01:00
Blainville
St-Hubert
5
1
FT
Canada : League 1 Ontario
00:30
Vaughan Azzurri
Unionville Milliken
4
1
FT
Chile : Primera B
00:00
Rangers
Deportes Temuco
0
2
FT
China PR : FA Cup
06:30
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Zibo Cuju
5
1
FT
07:30
Wuhan FC
Dandong Tengyue FC
7
0
FT
07:30
Hebei
Shaanxi Chang'an
0
1
FT
08:00
Guangzhou City
Chengdu Rongcheng
1
1
FT
10:00
Shanghai Shenhua
Sichuan Minzu FC
3
0
FT
11:30
Shanghai Port
Xi'an Wolves FC
1
0
FT
11:30
Beijing Guoan
Sichuan Jiuniu
1
1
FT
11:30
Qingdao FC
Kunshan
3
2
FT
Congo DR : Ligue 1
14:30
Rangers
Lubumbashi Sport
2
1
FT
Cook Islands : Round Cup
22:00
Titikaveka
Tupapa Maraerenga
1
0
FT
Denmark : 1. Division
17:00
Helsingør
Esbjerg
3
0
FT
Egypt : Second Division A
12:30
Sporting Alexandria
El Hamam
0
0
FT
12:30
Dikernis
Alaab Damanhour
1
1
FT
12:30
Al Masry Salloum
Abu Qair Semad
1
0
FT
12:30
El Magd
Kafr El Sheikh
0
1
FT
12:30
El Raja
El Mansura
0
1
FT
12:30
Sed Elmahla
Haras El Hodood
1
2
FT
12:30
El Zarqa
El Olympi
1
1
FT
12:30
Pioneers
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
1
1
FT
England : FA Women's League Cup
18:00
Durham
Manchester United
PSO
3
5
2
2
FT
18:30
Sheffield United
Sunderland
PSO
2
4
1
1
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
16:00
Maardu
Elva
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Champions League
16:45
Bayern München
Häcken
4
0
FT
16:45
Køge
Barcelona
0
2
FT
19:00
Arsenal
Hoffenheim
4
0
FT
19:00
Olympique Lyonnais
SL Benfica
5
0
FT
Finland : Ykkösliiga
15:30
TPS
EIF
1
1
FT
Finland : Kolmonen
15:15
JyTy Turku
Wilpas
3
3
FT
15:45
Jyväskylä Blackbird
LehPa
2
4
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
10:00
Merani Tbilisi
Merani Martvili
2
1
FT
10:30
Dinamo Zugdidi
Sioni
2
1
FT
10:30
Shevardeni 1906
WIT Georgia
1
3
FT
10:30
Gagra
Chikhura
2
0
FT
10:30
Rustavi
Gareji
2
1
FT
Georgia : Liga 3
10:30
Magharoeli Chiatura
Bakhmaro
1
2
FT
10:30
Kolkheti Khobi
Meshakhte
2
0
FT
10:30
Guria
Gori
2
1
FT
10:30
Tbilisi City
Kolkheti Poti
3
1
FT
10:30
Saburtalo II
Varketili
3
2
FT
15:00
Spaeri
Aragvi Dusheti
5
1
FT
Germany : State Leagues
17:30
Fichte Bielefeld
Borussia Emsdetten
2
3
FT
18:00
SSV Merten
Bonn-Endenich
5
0
FT
Germany : Oberliga
17:30
Hürth
Pesch
2
2
FT
Germany : Reg. Cup Niederrhein
17:00
Rellinghausen
Kleve
1
2
FT
17:30
DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg 13/19
SSV Germania 1900
AET
4
3
3
3
FT
Germany : Reg. Cup Westfalen
18:00
SC Greven 09
Vreden
1
8
FT
Guatemala : Liga Nacional
01:00
Antigua GFC
Municipal
1
1
FT
Guatemala : Primera Division
01:00
Sacachispas
Zacapa Tellioz
3
2
FT
01:00
Amatitlán
Marquense
0
2
FT
02:00
Quiché
Xinabajul
2
2
FT
Hong Kong : Sapling Cup
07:30
Southern District
HK U23
3
2
FT
India : I-League 2
07:00
ARA
Kerala United
1
3
FT
10:15
Kenkre
Delhi FC
0
1
FT
Indonesia : Liga 2
08:15
Persewar
Mitra Kukar
2
0
FT
11:15
PSMS
Semen Padang
2
2
FT
Israel : Liga Bet
16:00
Hapoel Lod
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
1
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Al Women
14:00
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FT
16:45
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Emek Hefer
0
3
FT
17:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
ASA Tel Aviv
2
3
FT
Kosovo : Liga e Femrave
12:00
Vizioni
Dukagjini
0
4
FT
Latvia : Women League
15:00
Olaine
Liepāja
1
3
FT
15:00
Rīgas FS
Metta
2
0
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga
16:00
Zalgiris
Nevėžis
6
0
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga Women
14:00
Žalgiris
Gintra-Universitetas
1
2
FT
Mexico : Liga de Expansión MX
00:05
Cancún
Atlético Morelia
0
1
FT
22:00
Leones Negros UdeG
Celaya
1
2
FT
Mexico : Liga Premier Serie A
00:00
Escorpiones
Leviatán
3
4
FT
01:00
Durango
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
1
0
FT
21:00
UA Zacatecas
Mazorqueros
2
4
FT
Mexico : Liga Premier Serie B
01:30
Calor de San Pedro
Huracanes Izcalli
4
1
FT
Mexico : U20 League
14:00
Querétaro U20
Tijuana U20
3
3
FT
Mexico : U18 League
16:30
Querétaro U18
Tijuana U18
2
0
FT
Mexico : Liga TDP
21:00
FC Zacatecas
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas II
1
2
FT
Montenegro : 1. ŽFL
11:00
Ekonomist
Mladost 2015
0
2
FT
N/C America : Concacaf World Cup Qualifiers
00:05
Honduras
Jamaica
0
2
FT
02:05
El Salvador
Mexico
0
2
FT
Nicaragua : Copa Nicaragua
01:00
Walter Ferretti
Diriangén
5
1
FT
Norway : 2. Division
14:30
Arendal
Rosenborg II
9
2
FT
Norway : 3. Division
16:00
NTNUI
Melhus
0
1
FT
16:30
Viking II
Åkra
5
1
FT
17:00
Start II
Express
1
1
FT
17:00
Vindbjart
Donn
7
2
FT
Norway : Nasjonal U19 Super
12:00
Molde U19
Mjøndalen U19
4
2
FT
Pakistan : Premier League
15:00
Pakistan Air Force
KRL
2
2
FT
Palestine : West Bank Premier League
13:00
Tubas
Markaz Tulkarm
1
1
FT
13:00
Shabab Al Am'ari
Markez Balata
3
1
FT
Palestine : West Bank 1st Division
13:00
Al-Karmil
Markaz Raqam Wahad
2
0
FT
16:00
Islami Sour Baher
Ahli Al-Khalil
1
1
FT
Peru : Copa Perú
19:30
Futuro Majes de Majes
CD Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
0
1
FT
20:00
Colegio Comercio 64
Asociación Deportiva Tarma
1
2
FT
20:00
Club Social Unión Deportivo Ascensión
Credicoop San Cristóbal
0
2
FT
20:00
Club Social Deportivo Maristas
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
0
0
FT
20:00
Club Cultural y Deportivo Los Caimanes
Estrella Azul FC
1
1
FT
20:00
Club Deportivo Nihue Rao
Unión San Martín
0
0
FT
Poland : I Liga Women
14:00
Wodzisław Śląski
Ząbkovia Ząbki
2
0
FT
Portugal : Liga Revelação U23
10:00
Vizela U23
Famalicão U23
3
2
FT
Romania : Liga II
14:30
Csikszereda
Politehnica Iași
3
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Smolensk
Leningradets
06:00
SKA Khabarovsk II
Rodina Moskva
0
1
FT
10:00
Metallurg Vidnoye
Khimki II
2
2
FT
11:00
Zenit II
Krasava Odintsovo
1
0
FT
11:00
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Kairat Moskva
2
0
FT
11:00
Kolomna
Znamya Noginsk
6
2
FT
12:00
Fakel II
Zenit Penza
0
3
FT
12:00
Baltika BFU
Tver
1
2
FT
12:00
Kvant
Saransk
1
4
FT
12:00
Avangard Kursk
Sokol Saratov
0
0
FT
13:00
Dinamo Moskva II
Chertanovo
2
2
FT
13:00
Luki-Energiya
Chita
0
1
FT
13:00
Dinamo Bryansk
Salyut-Belgorod
3
0
FT
14:00
Kazanka
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
1
FT
14:00
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Shinnik
1
3
FT
14:00
Peresvet Podolsk
Strogino
3
1
FT
15:00
Torpedo Vladimir
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
0
3
FT
15:00
Murom
Yenisey II
3
0
FT
Russia : Third League
22:00
Smena Moskva
Sportakademklub
3
5
FT
22:00
Rosich Moskovskiy
Luch Moskva
1
5
FT
Saudi Arabia : Division 2
12:30
Al Zulfi
Al Safa
0
1
FT
Serbia : Cup
15:00
Metalac GM
Žarkovo
3
2
FT
South America : CONMEBOL World Cup Qualifiers
20:00
Bolivia
Paraguay
4
0
FT
21:00
Colombia
Ecuador
0
0
FT
23:30
Argentina
Peru
1
0
FT
00:00
Chile
Venezuela
3
0
FT
Sweden : Superettan
17:00
Jönköpings Södra
GIF Sundsvall
1
1
FT
Sweden : Damallsvenskan
16:30
Linköping
Växjö
5
0
FT
USA : USL Championship
00:00
Memphis 901
Louisville City
2
1
FT
00:00
Sporting KC II
Atlanta United II
1
0
FT
01:00
El Paso Locomotive
Colorado Springs
4
2
FT
02:00
Orange County SC
Phoenix Rising
1
0
FT
02:00
Tacoma Defiance
Las Vegas Lights
0
1
FT
02:30
Sacramento Republic
LA Galaxy II
1
1
FT
USA : USL League One
02:00
Tucson
North Carolina
0
2
FT
USA : NWSL
00:00
Kansas City Current
Houston Dash
3
0
FT
00:00
Chicago Red Stars
Orlando Pride
1
0
FT
02:30
Portland Thorns
OL Reign
1
1
FT
United Arab Emirates : Youth League
13:00
Dibba Al Hisn U21
Gulf U21
1
1
FT
13:05
Al Arabi U21
Al Madam U21
2
2
FT
13:05
Al Bataeh U21
Al Rams U21
2
2
FT
13:05
Shabab Al Ahli U21
Dibba Al Fujairah U21
0
0
FT
Uruguay : Segunda División
00:30
Cerro
Racing
1
0
FT
Uruguay : Primera División Amateur
15:30
Canadian
Parque del Plata
3
2
FT
18:30
Alto Perú
Huracán
1
1
FT
18:30
Salto
Bella Vista
1
1
FT
Venezuela : Primera División
20:00
LALA
Mineros de Guayana
0
3
FT
21:00
Caracas
Atlético Venezuela
0
3
FT
Yemen : Yemeni League
22:00
Yarmuk al Rawda
Al Ahli San'a
2
0
FT
There are no matches scheduled for this day!
You will not find livescores if you're in the past or in the future!
There are no matches scheduled for this day!
There are no matches scheduled for this day!