England : Premier League
19:00
Crystal Palace
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
1
FT
Italy : Serie A
18:45
Venezia
Torino
1
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
18:00
Paços Ferreira
Belenenses
2
2
FT
20:15
Boavista
Estoril
1
1
FT
Spain : La Liga
19:00
Celta Vigo
Granada
1
0
FT
Turkey : Süper Lig
17:00
Kasımpaşa
Konyaspor
2
2
FT
17:00
Trabzonspor
Alanyaspor
1
1
FT
14:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Gabon Under 20
Guinea-Bissau Under 20
Albania : Superliga
11:45
Laçi
Kukësi
2
2
FT
11:45
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Skënderbeu Korçë
1
1
FT
Argentina : Liga Profesional Argentina
21:00
Argentinos Juniors
Racing Club
2
0
FT
23:15
Newell's Old Boys
Huracán
0
1
FT
Argentina : Primera C
18:00
Deportivo Español
Deportivo Laferrere
2
0
FT
Argentina : Primera D
18:00
Yupanqui
Centro Español
0
0
FT
Argentina : Torneo Proyección
13:00
Argentinos Juniors Res.
Racing Club Res.
2
1
FT
Armenia : Premier League
12:00
Alashkert
BKMA
2
1
FT
16:00
Ararat
Pyunik
0
1
FT
13:00
Indonesia
Singapore
1
0
FT
Belgium : Reserve Pro League
17:30
Anderlecht U21
Standard Liège U21
2
1
FT
17:30
Sint-Truiden U21
Sporting Charleroi U21
0
0
FT
Belgium : Reserve Pro League 2
17:30
Waasland-Beveren U21
AS Eupen U21
1
2
FT
17:30
Kortrijk U21
Excelsior Virton U21
1
4
FT
17:30
Excel Mouscron U21
RFC Seraing U21
0
1
FT
18:00
Westerlo U21
RWDM U21
1
3
FT
18:00
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
Deinze U21
2
1
FT
18:00
Lommel U21
KV Oostende U21
2
2
FT
18:00
Beerschot-Wilrijk U21
Union St-Gilloise U21
0
1
FT
Bolivia : Primera División
19:00
Santa Cruz
Guabirá
3
0
FT
21:15
Independiente Petrolero
Aurora
3
0
FT
00:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Atlético Palmaflor
5
0
FT
00:00
Oriente Petrolero
Royal Pari
2
4
FT
Bolivia : Nacional B
18:00
Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
Torre Fuerte
1
1
FT
20:00
Argentinos Juniors
Academia Santa Cruz
4
1
FT
Brazil : Carioca B2
18:00
Tigres do Brasil
Centro Esportivo Arraial do Cabo
0
0
FT
Brazil : Catarinense 3
23:00
NEC
Jaraguá
1
2
FT
Brazil : Potiguar 2
18:00
Mossoró
Baraúnas
1
1
FT
18:00
Parnamirim
Potyguar
0
1
FT
Brazil : Serie B
23:00
Vasco da Gama
Goiás
2
0
FT
Brazil : Carioca B1
18:00
Rio São Paulo
7 de Abril
1
3
FT
Brazil : Gaúcho 2
22:00
Avenida
Guarany de Bagé
0
1
FT
23:00
São Paulo RS
São Gabriel
3
0
FT
Brazil : Mineiro 2
23:30
Democrata GV
Nacional AC MG
2
0
FT
Brazil : CBF Brasileiro U20
18:00
Sport Recife U20
Ceará SC Under 20
2
1
FT
19:15
Atlético Mineiro U20
São Paulo U20
0
1
FT
Brazil : Gaúcho - Estadual Junior U20
18:00
12 Horas U20
Grêmio Nacional U20
1
0
FT
Brazil : Brasileiro Women
00:00
Corinthians
Palmeiras
3
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
14:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Cherno more
2
2
FT
16:45
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Slavia Sofia
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
14:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Ludogorets II
4
3
FT
Bulgaria : Third League
17:30
Botev Vratsa II
Vihar Slavyanovo
1
2
FT
Burkina Faso : Ligue 1
15:30
Royal
Salitas
2
0
FT
Chile : Primera B
15:00
Magallanes
Deportes Iquique
2
2
FT
21:00
Barnechea
Deportes Temuco
2
0
FT
23:30
Universidad Concepción
Puerto Montt
0
0
FT
Chile : Segunda División
18:30
Iberia
Rodelindo Román
0
0
FT
Colombia : Primera A
01:10
Deportes Quindío
Independiente Medellín
1
0
FT
Colombia : Primera B
23:00
Boyacá Chicó
Valledupar
2
0
FT
Cook Islands : Round Cup
22:00
Matavera-Ngatangiia
Avatiu
2
4
FT
22:00
Puaikura
Tupapa Maraerenga
1
1
FT
Croatia : HNL
16:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Istra 1961
0
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
16:00
AEK Larnaca
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
0
FT
17:00
APOEL
PAEEK
1
0
FT
Denmark : Superliga
17:00
AGF
SønderjyskE
1
0
FT
Denmark : Reserve League
11:00
København Res.
Brøndby Res.
1
2
FT
11:00
Esbjerg Res.
OB Res.
1
3
FT
Denmark : Future Cup
16:30
GVI U21
Herstedøster U21
2
0
FT
Ecuador : Liga Pro
00:00
Emelec
Universidad Católica
2
2
FT
England : Non League Premier
18:45
Stourbridge
Rushall Olympic
1
1
FT
18:45
Redditch United
Coalville Town
1
4
FT
England : Premier League 2
18:00
Tottenham Hotspur U23
Derby County U23
3
1
FT
England : Premier League 2 Division Two
12:30
Birmingham City U23
Southampton Under 23
3
2
FT
17:00
Wolves U23
Sunderland U23
1
3
FT
18:00
Stoke City U23
Aston Villa U23
0
8
FT
18:00
Burnley U23
Reading U23
3
1
FT
18:00
Norwich City U23
West Bromwich Albion U23
2
5
FT
England : Professional Development League
12:00
Ipswich Town U23
Bristol City U23
1
2
FT
12:00
Coventry City U23
Sheffield Wednesday U23
1
1
FT
12:00
Cardiff City U23
Millwall U23
2
0
FT
11:00
Spain Under 17
Iceland Under 17
4
0
FT
13:00
Ukraine Under 17
North Macedonia Under 17
3
0
FT
14:00
Montenegro Under 17
Azerbaijan Under 17
6
1
FT
16:00
Moldova Under 17
Estonia Under 17
0
10
FT
16:00
Belarus Under 17
Kosovo Under 17
1
1
FT
16:00
Georgia Under 17
Luxembourg U17
0
10
FT
17:00
Serbia Under 17
Northern Ireland Under 17
4
0
FT
Faroe Islands : Meistaradeildin
14:30
TB
HB
1
6
FT
France : Ligue 2
18:45
Toulouse
Caen
2
3
FT
France : National 1
16:45
Châteauroux
Sedan
1
1
FT
Georgia : Liga 3
11:30
Kolkheti Poti
Aragvi Dusheti
3
0
FT
11:30
Didube 2014
Gori
0
2
FT
11:30
Magharoeli Chiatura
Kolkheti Khobi
1
1
FT
11:30
Meshakhte
Guria
1
0
FT
11:30
Varketili
Spaeri
1
5
FT
Germany : 3. Liga
17:00
Viktoria Berlin
Havelse
3
4
FT
Germany : DFB Pokal Women
16:30
MSV Duisburg
Wolfsburg
1
3
FT
Greece : Super League 1
14:15
PAS Giannina
OFI
1
1
FT
16:30
Apollon Smirnis
Ionikos
0
0
FT
16:30
Atromitos
Aris
1
3
FT
Greece : Super League K19
09:00
PAS Giannina U19
OFI U19
4
1
FT
India : Calcutta Premier Division
22:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Techno Aryan
East Bengal
22:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Mohammedan
Mohun Bagan II
Indonesia : Liga 1
08:15
PSM
Barito Putera
0
2
FT
12:00
TIRA-Persikabo
Persib
0
0
FT
Indonesia : Liga 2
08:15
Persekat
Badak Lampung
3
1
FT
08:15
Persijap
Hizbul Wathan
1
1
FT
13:30
Perserang
PSKC Cimahi
2
1
FT
Israel : U19 Cup
08:30
Dimona Under 19
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod U19
0
2
FT
Italy : Serie C
19:00
Catanzaro
Catania
1
1
FT
Italy : Serie D
18:30
Crema
Arconatese
1
2
FT
Italy : Campionato Primavera 1
13:00
Sampdoria U19
Bologna U19
0
1
FT
13:00
Fiorentina U19
Sassuolo U19
1
0
FT
15:00
Napoli U19
Pescara U19
1
3
FT
Jordan : 1st Division
13:00
Mansheyat
Kfarsoum
2
4
FT
13:00
Amman
Al Ahli
1
2
FT
Kazakhstan : Premier League
11:00
Astana
Taraz
3
0
FT
11:00
Akzhayik
Kaisar
1
1
FT
12:00
Atyrau
Tobol
0
1
FT
13:00
Ordabasy
Kaspiy
1
1
FT
Kazakhstan : 1. Division
10:00
Ekibastuz
Shakhter II
3
1
FT
10:00
Aksu
Maqtaaral
1
1
FT
11:00
Akademiya Ontustik
Kyzyl-Zhar II
3
0
FT
Kazakhstan : Women's Championship
07:00
Okzhetpes
BIIK Kazygurt
0
3
FT
Korea Republic : K League 2
10:30
Seoul E-Land
Busan IPark
1
2
FT
Kuwait : Emir Cup
17:00
Al Arabi
Al Qadsia
0
1
FT
Kyrgyz Republic : Premier League
10:00
Neftchi
Abdish-Ata
1
1
FT
Malaysia : Malaysia Cup
13:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim
Kelantan
2
0
FT
13:00
Petaling Jaya City
Sabah
1
1
FT
13:00
Melaka United
Negeri Sembilan
2
0
FT
13:00
Kedah
Kelantan United
3
0
FT
Malta : Gozo First Division
17:00
Sannat Lions
Nadur Youngsters
0
4
FT
Mexico : Liga MX
00:06
Santos Laguna
Monterrey
1
2
FT
Mexico : Liga Premier Serie A
21:30
Saltillo
Durango
1
1
FT
Mexico : Liga MX Femenil
22:00
Santos Laguna
Monterrey
2
2
FT
00:00
León
Necaxa
1
1
FT
00:00
Tigres UANL
Tijuana
3
0
FT
00:00
Pumas UNAM
Juárez
3
0
FT
00:00
Toluca
Puebla
1
1
FT
Mongolia : Premier League
02:00
Deren
Ulaanbaatar
1
3
FT
05:00
Ulaanbaataryn Mazaalaynuud
Lions
2
5
FT
08:00
Khoromkhon Klub
Khaan Khuns - Erchim
0
2
FT
11:00
Falcons
Khangarid
3
1
FT
Morocco : Botola Pro
18:15
JS Soualem
Khouribga
2
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
18:00
Ajax II
MVV
3
1
FT
Netherlands : Reserve League
12:30
Emmen Res.
Twente Res.
3
0
FT
13:00
VVV Res.
ADO Den Haag Res.
2
0
FT
16:30
Heerenveen Res.
Heracles Almelo Res.
3
2
FT
Nicaragua : Primera Division
00:00
Municipal Jalapa
Diriangén
2
1
FT
02:00
UNAN Managua
Juventus Managua
1
1
FT
Northern Ireland : Premiership Development League
18:45
Carrick Rangers U20
Larne U20
2
1
FT
18:45
Dungannon Swifts U20
Portadown U20
4
0
FT
18:45
Linfield U20
Glenavon U20
4
2
FT
19:00
Glentoran U20
Crusaders U20
2
2
FT
Norway : 2. Division
13:00
Rosenborg II
IF Fram
1
2
FT
14:00
Odd II
Vard
0
2
FT
16:00
Vålerenga II
Florø
3
2
FT
Norway : 3. Division
14:30
Rana
Stabæk II
1
2
FT
15:00
Vidar
Start II
1
1
FT
16:00
Lillestrøm II
Lørenskog
2
2
FT
16:00
Brann II
Fana
2
6
FT
16:30
Viking II
Hinna
3
2
FT
17:00
Hønefoss
Mjøndalen II
2
2
FT
17:00
Sarpsborg 08 II
Halsen
3
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
00:15
Guaireña
Libertad
2
1
FT
23:30
Sol de América
Club Guaraní
2
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
14:00
Tacuary
General Díaz
1
0
FT
18:45
General Caballero JLM
Rubio Ñú
4
1
FT
Peru : Primera División
16:00
Cusco
Academia Cantolao
3
2
FT
20:30
Deportivo Binacional
Universidad San Martín
1
0
FT
Peru : Segunda División
18:15
Sport Chavelines
Juan Aurich
3
2
FT
Poland : Ekstraklasa
16:00
Piast Gliwice
Cracovia
2
4
FT
Poland : I Liga
16:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Korona Kielce
0
0
FT
Portugal : Liga Revelação U23
14:00
Sporting Braga U23
Vitória Guimarães U23
2
1
FT
16:00
Vizela U23
Leixões U23
0
2
FT
Qatar : Stars League
13:45
Al Gharafa
Umm Salal
1
0
FT
16:30
Al Wakrah
Al Ahli
0
0
FT
16:30
Al Rayyan
Al Khor
2
2
FT
Republic of Ireland : Premier Division
18:45
Dundalk
Bohemians
2
1
FT
Romania : Liga I
15:00
Gaz Metan Mediaş
Sepsi
0
0
FT
18:00
Universitatea Craiova
Dinamo Bucureşti
5
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
14:00
Ural
Arsenal Tula
2
0
FT
16:00
Nizhny Novgorod
CSKA Moscow
0
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
11:00
Lada Tolyatti
Irtysh Omsk
2
2
FT
13:00
Chayka
Anzhi
2
1
FT
14:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
Dinamo Barnaul
2
0
FT
15:30
Essentuki
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
2
FT
Russia : Third League
22:00
Trudovye rezervy
Smena Moskva
5
1
FT
22:00
YuM Torpedo
Lokomotiv Moskva III
0
0
FT
22:00
Derbent
Nakhichevan-na-Donu
2
1
FT
22:00
Sportakademklub
Letniy Dozhdik
1
3
FT
22:00
Sakhalinets
FShM Torpedo
3
0
FT
22:00
Luch Moskva
Rosich Moskovskiy
2
3
FT
22:00
Avrora Moskva
Stolitsa Moskva
2
0
FT
22:00
Geraklion
DYuSSh-75
3
1
FT
22:00
Rodina Moskva II
Zelenograd
0
0
FT
Saudi Arabia : Division 1
15:10
Al Jeel
Al Wehda
0
0
FT
15:20
Al-Kawkab
Al Khaleej
3
2
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
14:00
Voždovac
Mladost Lučani
1
1
FT
16:00
Proleter Novi Sad
Napredak
1
0
FT
18:00
Cukaricki
Radnik Surdulica
1
1
FT
Serbia : Prva Liga
13:00
Budućnost Dobanovci
Železničar Pančevo
1
3
FT
13:00
IMT Novi Beograd
Loznica
2
0
FT
Slovenia : 1. SNL
15:00
Celje
Tabor Sežana
2
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División
19:00
Fuenlabrada
FC Cartagena
2
1
FT
Sudan : Sudani Premier League
22:00
Merreikh El-Fasher
Al Merreikh
0
2
FT
Sweden : Allsvenskan
17:00
Degerfors
AIK
2
1
FT
17:00
IFK Göteborg
Kalmar
0
2
FT
17:00
Halmstad
Sirius
1
1
FT
Sweden : Ettan
17:30
Sylvia
Dalkurd
1
2
FT
Tanzania : Ligi kuu Bara
11:00
Mtibwa Sugar
Mbeya Kwanza
0
1
FT
13:00
Namungo
Geita Gold
2
0
FT
13:00
Coastal Union
Azam
1
1
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
17:00
Denizlispor
Samsunspor
2
3
FT
USA : MLS
01:30
Austin
LA Galaxy
2
0
FT
USA : USL Championship
01:00
Real Monarchs
New York RB II
0
0
FT
Ukraine : Premier League
16:30
Chornomorets
Inhulets'
1
1
FT
Ukraine : Persha Liga
13:15
Kremin'
Alians Lypova Dolyna
0
1
FT
14:30
Nyva Ternopil
Prykarpattia
0
2
FT
Ukraine : Druha Liga
12:00
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
AFSK Kyiv
1
0
FT
13:00
LNZ Cherkasy
Bukovyna
0
2
FT
Uzbekistan : Super League
14:00
Lokomotiv
Mash'al
2
1
FT
14:00
Nasaf
Bunyodkor
5
0
FT
Venezuela : Primera División
00:30
Hermanos Colmenárez
Zamora
1
1
FT
Yemen : Yemeni League
22:00
Al Sha'ab Ibb
Al Ahli San'a
0
1
FT
22:00
Al Ittihad Ibb
Al Wahda San'a
2
3
FT
There are no matches scheduled for this day!
You will not find livescores if you're in the past or in the future!
There are no matches scheduled for this day!
There are no matches scheduled for this day!