Europe : UEFA Europa League
19:00
Roma
Manchester United
3
2
FT
19:00
Arsenal
Villarreal
0
0
FT
Germany : Bundesliga
16:30
Hertha Berlin
Freiburg
3
0
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
14:00
Moreirense
Nacional
2
2
FT
16:00
Belenenses
Portimonense
1
0
FT
17:30
Benfica
Porto
1
1
FT
19:30
Farense
Vitoria Guimaraes
2
2
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
00:00
Rentistas
Sporting Cristal
0
0
FT
00:00
Internacional
Olimpia
6
1
FT
02:00
Universidad Católica
Nacional
3
1
FT
22:00
Always Ready
Deportivo Táchira
2
0
FT
22:00
Atlético Nacional
Argentinos Juniors
0
2
FT
00:00
Junior
Fluminense
1
1
FT
00:00
Independiente Santa Fe
River Plate
0
0
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
00:30
RB Bragantino
Talleres de Córdoba
0
1
FT
22:15
Libertad
Atlético Goianiense
1
2
FT
22:15
Grêmio
Aragua
8
0
FT
22:15
Arsenal
Jorge Wilstermann
3
0
FT
Albania : 2nd Division
13:00
Devolli
Këlcyra
1
2
FT
13:00
Maliqi
Albpetrol Patos
4
1
FT
13:00
KF Skrapari
Butrinti Sarandë
1
3
FT
13:00
Gramozi Ersekë
Labëria
0
4
FT
13:00
KS Delvina
Përmeti
0
1
FT
Armenia : Premier League
11:00
Alashkert
Pyunik
1
0
FT
15:00
Ararat-Armenia
Noah
0
0
FT
Armenia : First League
11:00
BKMA
FC Ararat Yerevan II
4
1
FT
Australia : A-League Men
09:05
Melbourne Victory
Macarthur
1
2
FT
Australia : South Australia State League 1 Reserves
10:45
Western Strikers Res.
Modbury Jets Res.
1
2
FT
Azerbaijan : Birinci Dasta
10:00
Qarabağ II
Keşlə II
3
1
FT
12:00
Sabah II
Turan
3
3
FT
13:00
Neftçi II
Kapaz
1
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
11:30
Volna
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
2
FT
13:30
Naftan
Dnepr Mogilev
0
2
FT
15:30
Orsha
Shakhtyor Petrikov
0
3
FT
Belarus : Reserve League
10:30
Gomel Res.
Slutsk Res.
1
0
FT
12:00
Smorgon Res.
Neman Grodno Res.
0
3
FT
Benin : Championnat National
15:00
Béké Bembèrèkè
AS Cotonou
1
1
FT
15:00
Damissa
Ayema
0
2
FT
Brazil : Gaúcho 3
18:00
Elite
São Borja
1
4
FT
18:00
Três Passos
Marau
2
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A1
00:00
Ponte Preta
Guarani
3
1
FT
23:00
São Bento
Inter de Limeira
2
1
FT
23:00
Novorizontino
Botafogo SP
2
2
FT
00:00
Santo André
Mirassol
2
1
FT
00:00
Palmeiras
Santos
3
2
FT
Brazil : Cearense 1
00:45
Ferroviário
Icasa
3
0
FT
23:00
Ceará
Crato
1
0
FT
Brazil : Paranaense 1
20:40
Athletico Paranaense
Coritiba
2
1
FT
Brazil : Pernambucano 1
00:00
Santa Cruz
Afogados
0
0
FT
Brazil : Capixaba
18:00
Estrela do Norte
Real Noroeste
1
2
FT
21:30
Vilavelhense
Vitória ES
1
2
FT
Brazil : Paraibano 1
23:00
Treze
Nacional de Patos
2
1
FT
Brazil : Potiguar 1
18:00
ASSU
Palmeira
1
1
FT
Brazil : Rondoniense
19:30
Gênus
Real Ariquemes
0
5
FT
19:30
Ji-Paraná
Guaporé
0
1
FT
Brazil : Roraimense
21:00
Náutico RR
São Raimundo RR
1
1
FT
23:00
GAS
Atlético Roraima
1
2
FT
Brazil : Sergipano 1
20:00
Lagarto
Itabaiana
2
0
FT
Brazil : Sul-Matogrossense
19:00
Comercial MS
Aquidauanense
0
3
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
23:00
Água Santa
Oeste
1
1
FT
23:00
Juventus
Portuguesa
1
3
FT
23:00
Sertãozinho
RB Brasil
1
1
FT
23:00
Atibaia
Velo Clube
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
14:30
Montana
Etar
1
0
FT
16:45
Slavia Sofia
Botev Vratsa
2
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
12:00
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Yantra 2019
1
3
FT
China PR : China League One
07:30
Suzhou Dongwu
Liaoning Shenyang
1
0
FT
11:35
Wuhan Three Towns
Guizhou
0
1
FT
11:35
Nantong Zhiyun
Beijing BSU
2
1
FT
Colombia : Primera B
15:00
Atlético Huila
Cortuluá
1
1
FT
20:15
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Valledupar
Deportes Quindío
Congo DR : Ligue 1
11:30
Lubumbashi Sport
Maniema Union
1
3
FT
13:30
Groupe Bazano
Sanga Balende
1
0
FT
Congo : Ligue 1
15:00
Étoile du Congo
Léopards de Dolisié
0
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
16:00
Enosis
Karmiotissa
1
1
FT
Denmark : 1. Division
17:00
Silkeborg
Esbjerg
2
0
FT
17:00
Skive
Vendsyssel
2
1
FT
17:00
Hobro
Fremad Amager
2
0
FT
Ecuador : Liga Pro Serie B
20:00
Chacaritas
LDU Portoviejo
2
2
FT
20:00
Gualaceo
El Nacional
1
0
FT
00:00
Independiente Juniors
América de Quito
0
1
FT
Egypt : Premier League
19:30
Al Ittihad
Al Ahly
1
2
FT
19:30
Wadi Degla
Pyramids
1
3
FT
19:30
Ghazl El Mehalla
ENPPI
1
0
FT
19:30
Zamalek
Smouha
2
1
FT
El Salvador : Reserve League
18:30
Atlético Marte U20
Águila U20
1
5
FT
20:00
Municipal Limeño U20
FAS U20
2
1
FT
20:30
Chalatenango U20
Alianza U20
1
0
FT
21:30
Santa Tecla U20
Isidro Metapán U20
1
0
FT
El Salvador : Primera Division
01:00
Santa Tecla
Once Deportivo
1
1
FT
England : Non League Premier
14:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Folkestone Invicta
Corinthian-Casuals
England : Middlesex Senior Cup
18:45
Spelthorne Sports
Harefield United
0
2
FT
England : Professional Development League
12:00
Wigan Athletic U23
Sheffield Wednesday U23
1
4
FT
12:00
Crewe Alexandra U23
Birmingham City U23
0
3
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
14:00
Flora II
Paide II
2
2
FT
15:30
FCI Levadia II
Maardu
0
5
FT
16:00
Elva
Tartu Welco
3
2
FT
16:30
Tammeka II
Tallinna Kalev
1
5
FT
16:30
Nõmme United
Pärnu
5
0
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga B
15:30
Nõmme Kalju II
TJK Legion II
3
1
FT
16:30
JK Tabasalu
Laagri
3
2
FT
16:30
Viimsi
Alliance
3
0
FT
17:00
FC Tallinn
Vändra
2
0
FT
Eswatini : Premier League
13:00
Milling Hotspurs
Moneni Pirates
1
4
FT
Ethiopia : Premier League
07:00
Dire Dawa Kenema
Adama Kenema
0
0
FT
12:00
Ethiopia Bunna
Welayta Dicha
0
0
FT
Finland : Kolmonen
15:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
VPS II
IK Myran
16:15
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
TPS II
ToVe
France : National 3
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Villefranche SJB
Istres
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Gallia Lucciana
Mandelieu LN
16:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ajaccio II
Cannet Rocheville
16:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Marseille Endoume
Athlético Marseille
16:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Nice II
Corte
16:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Cannes
Côte Bleue
18:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rousset-Ste Victoire
Furiani-Agliani
France : Feminine Division 1
16:30
Paris FC
PSG
2
3
FT
Gambia : GFA League
20:30
Armed Forces
Brikama United
2
4
FT
22:30
Real de Banjul
Elite United
1
2
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
08:00
Merani Tbilisi
Merani Martvili
1
1
FT
09:00
Gagra
Chikhura
1
1
FT
11:00
Shevardeni 1906
WIT Georgia
1
1
FT
Georgia : Liga 3
08:00
Tbilisi City
Varketili
0
0
FT
09:00
Saburtalo II
Meshakhte
5
3
FT
10:00
Kolkheti Khobi
Bakhmaro
1
2
FT
10:00
Guria
Kolkheti Poti
0
3
FT
11:00
Aragvi Dusheti
Didube 2014
2
1
FT
12:00
Spaeri
Gori
5
0
FT
Germany : 2. Bundesliga Women
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Arminia Bielefeld
BV Cloppenburg
16:00
Turbine Potsdam II
Wolfsburg II
0
2
FT
16:30
Hoffenheim II
Eintracht Frankfurt II
2
2
FT
Greece : Gamma Ethniki
14:00
AE Evosmou
Elpida Sapes
1
0
FT
14:00
Panelefsiniakos
Thyella Diastavroseos
1
2
FT
Guatemala : Liga Nacional
01:00
Sacachispas
Comunicaciones
0
1
FT
18:00
Iztapa
Municipal
3
1
FT
21:30
Cobán Imperial
Santa Lucía
1
1
FT
Guatemala : Primera Division
17:00
Nueva Concepción
Quiché
1
0
FT
Guinea : Ligue 1
22:00
Flamme Olympique
Ashanti GB
0
0
FT
Haiti : Ligue Haïtienne
20:00
Mirebalais
Don Bosco
1
1
FT
Honduras : Liga Nacional
01:00
Olimpia
Real España
2
1
FT
01:00
Honduras Progreso
UPNFM
4
0
FT
Hong Kong : Premier League
12:00
Happy Valley
Pegasus FC
1
3
FT
Hungary : Nöi NB II
15:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Magyar Labdarúgó Egylet
Levegő-Energia
17:30
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
Monori
4
0
FT
Iceland : 1. Deild
19:15
Fram
Víkingur Ólafsvík
4
2
FT
19:15
Thróttur Reykjavík
Fjölnir
1
3
FT
Iceland : 1. Deild Women
19:15
Augnablik
KR
2
1
FT
19:15
Víkingur Reykjavík
HK
3
3
FT
19:15
Afturelding
Grindavík
2
2
FT
19:15
Grótta
ÍA
2
1
FT
19:15
Haukar
FH
2
1
FT
Israel : Liga Alef
14:00
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Hapoel Kaukab
2
1
FT
14:00
Tira
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
2
1
FT
14:15
Holon Yermiyahu
Agudat Sport Ashdod
1
1
FT
16:30
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
2
1
FT
Israel : Liga Bet
14:00
Hapoel Gedera
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
1
3
FT
Israel : Ligat Al Women
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Maccabi Holon FC
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
16:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Emek Hefer
0
3
FT
16:15
ASA Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
4
0
FT
17:30
Bnot Netanya
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
0
0
FT
17:30
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
5
FT
Italy : Campionato Primavera 2
13:00
Napoli U19
Frosinone U19
0
0
FT
Jordan : League
19:30
Shabab Al Ordon
Al Faisaly
1
1
FT
Kazakhstan : Women's Championship
05:00
SDYuSShOR 8
BIIK Kazygurt
0
6
FT
06:00
Okzhetpes
Kyzylzhar
1
0
FT
11:00
Kyzylorda
Tomiris Turan
0
13
FT
Kosovo : Superliga
13:00
Ballkani
KF Arbëria
2
3
FT
13:00
Drenica Skënderaj
Llapi
4
2
FT
Kyrgyz Republic : Premier League
11:00
Ilbirs
Neftchi
0
3
FT
Libya : Premier League
21:00
Almahalla
Al-Madina
1
1
FT
Madagascar : Pro League
22:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Five
Fosa Juniors
22:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Tia Kitra
Jet Kintana
22:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Elgeco Plus
COSFA
Mali : Première Division
17:00
Onze Créateurs
Black Stars
0
0
FT
Mexico : U20 League
14:00
Mexiquense U20
Tijuana U20
1
0
FT
16:00
Juárez U20
Pachuca U20
1
1
FT
Mexico : U17 League
15:00
CD Guadalajara Under 17
León Under 17
0
0
FT
Moldova : Liga 1
14:00
Victoria Bardar
Sheriff II
1
2
FT
14:00
FC Sireți
Cahul
2
9
FT
14:00
Speranța Drochia
Sucleia
0
3
FT
Morocco : Cup
22:00
Moghreb Tétouan
Maghreb Fès
0
0
FT
N/C America : Concacaf Champions Cup
00:00
Monterrey
Columbus Crew
3
0
FT
02:15
América
Portland Timbers
3
1
FT
Nepal : Super League
08:45
Lalitpur City
Butwal Lumbini
1
0
FT
11:45
Kathmandu RayZers
Biratnagar City
5
4
FT
Nicaragua : Liga Primera U20
22:00
Deportivo Ocotal U20
Diriangén U20
1
2
FT
22:00
Managua U20
Real Estelí U20
1
0
FT
Panama : LPF
00:30
Sporting San Miguelito
Costa del Este
1
0
FT
Romania : Liga I
11:30
Argeș
Voluntari
3
0
FT
14:00
Academica Clinceni
CFR Cluj
0
1
FT
16:45
Botoşani
FCSB
1
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
11:00
Znamya Truda
Rodina Moskva
0
3
FT
11:00
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Kazanka
0
0
FT
11:00
Nosta
Zenit Izhevsk
0
0
FT
11:00
Orenburg II
KAMAZ
1
2
FT
12:00
Tver
Dinamo Moskva II
2
1
FT
13:00
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Lada Tolyatti
0
0
FT
13:00
Zenit II
Murom
0
0
FT
13:00
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Leningradets
2
1
FT
14:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
2
1
FT
Russia : Third League
22:00
Zenit Izhevsk II
Volga Ulyanovsk II
3
1
FT
22:00
FShM Torpedo
DYuSSh-75
6
1
FT
22:00
Avrora Moskva
Sportakademklub
1
4
FT
22:00
Stolitsa Moskva
YuM Torpedo
2
2
FT
22:00
Mordovia Saransk II
Akademia Engels
4
0
FT
22:00
Smena Moskva
Rodina Moskva II
3
8
FT
22:00
Letniy Dozhdik
Geraklion
0
4
FT
22:00
Luch Moskva
Trudovye rezervy
4
1
FT
22:00
Lokomotiv Moskva III
Zelenograd
1
2
FT
22:00
Khimik Vurnary
Spartak Cheboksary
3
1
FT
22:00
Tom Tomsk II
Novosibirsk II
1
5
FT
San Marino : Campionato
18:45
La Fiorita
Domagnano
0
0
FT
18:45
Folgore
Murata
1
1
FT
Scotland : League One
18:00
Clyde
East Fife
2
1
FT
Senegal : Ligue 1
16:30
Jaraaf
Pikine
0
2
FT
16:30
Teungueth
DSC
0
1
FT
Serbia : U19 League
09:00
FK Radnički Novi Beograd Under 19
OFK Beograd U19
0
2
FT
12:00
Radnički Niš Under 19
RFK Novi Sad 1921 Under 19
3
1
FT
Sierra Leone : Premier League
19:30
RSLAF
Kamboi Eagles
1
0
FT
Slovenia : 1. SNL
15:00
Aluminij
Gorica
2
0
FT
Slovenia : 1. Zenska Liga
17:00
ŽNK MB Tabor
Radomlje
1
6
FT
South Africa : PSL
15:00
Orlando Pirates
Black Leopards
3
0
FT
Spain : Autonómicas
18:00
Son Cladera
Campos
2
0
FT
18:30
Colloto
Gozon
1
1
FT
19:45
UD Norte
El Cano
1
2
FT
Tajikistan : Vysshaya Liga
12:00
Istaravshan
Khujand
2
3
FT
12:00
Ravshan
Khatlon
1
2
FT
Togo : Championnat National
15:00
Unisport
Binah
1
1
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
13:00
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Bucaspor 1928
1
1
FT
13:00
Çatalcaspor
Esenler Erokspor
0
1
FT
13:00
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Bursa Yıldırımspor
2
2
FT
13:00
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Düzcespor
1
2
FT
13:00
İskenderunspor
Belediye Kütahyaspor
1
0
FT
13:00
Ofspor
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
2
1
FT
13:00
Yomraspor
Fethiyespor
1
2
FT
17:30
Isparta 32 Spor
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
0
0
FT
USA : USL Championship
02:30
LA Galaxy II
Las Vegas Lights
5
0
FT
00:00
Rio Grande Valley
San Diego Loyal
1
0
FT
Uganda : Cup
13:00
Mbale Heroes Kiboga Young FC
Proline FC
0
1
FT
Ukraine : Premier League
16:00
Rukh Vynnyky
Olimpik Donetsk
3
0
FT
16:00
Inhulets'
Lviv
1
0
FT
16:35
Minai
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
4
FT
Ukraine : Druha Liga
13:00
Tavriya
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
4
0
FT
Ukraine : U19 League
09:00
Dynamo Kyiv U19
Mariupol' U19
4
1
FT
09:00
Minai U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
1
7
FT
Uzbekistan : Super League
12:00
Surkhon
AGMK
0
1
FT
12:00
Turan
Pakhtakor
1
1
FT
Uzbekistan : Pro League A
22:00
Xorazm
Oq-tepa
1
0
FT
22:00
Shortan
Yangiyer
0
0
FT
Venezuela : Primera División
20:00
Zulia
Zamora
3
3
FT
23:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
Deportivo Lara
0
3
FT
Vietnam : V.League 2
08:30
Phú Thọ
Quang Nam
1
1
FT
10:00
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Pho Hien
1
1
FT
Wales : Welsh Premier Women's League
18:00
Cyncoed LFC
Cardiff City
1
3
FT
18:30
Cardiff Metropolitan
Port Talbot Town
4
0
FT
There are no matches scheduled for this day!
You will not find livescores if you're in the past or in the future!
There are no matches scheduled for this day!
There are no matches scheduled for this day!