England : Premier League
18:00
Sheffield United
Aston Villa
1
0
FT
18:00
Burnley
Leicester City
1
1
FT
20:15
Crystal Palace
Manchester United
0
0
FT
France : Ligue 1
18:00
Lyon
Rennes
1
0
FT
18:00
Metz
Angers
0
1
FT
18:00
Saint-Etienne
Lens
2
3
FT
18:00
Nice
Nîmes
2
1
FT
18:00
Brest
Dijon
3
1
FT
20:00
Montpellier
Lorient
1
1
FT
20:00
Bordeaux
PSG
0
1
FT
20:00
Nantes
Reims
1
2
FT
20:00
Strasbourg
Monaco
1
0
FT
20:00
Lille
Marseille
2
0
FT
Italy : Serie A
17:30
Sassuolo
Napoli
3
3
FT
19:45
Cagliari
Bologna
1
0
FT
19:45
Atalanta
Crotone
5
1
FT
19:45
Fiorentina
Roma
1
2
FT
19:45
AC Milan
Udinese
1
1
FT
19:45
Genoa
Sampdoria
1
1
FT
19:45
Benevento
Verona
0
3
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
00:30
Universidad Católica
Liverpool
3
0
FT
22:15
Caracas
César Vallejo
2
0
FT
Turkey : Süper Lig
10:30
BB Erzurumspor
Fatih Karagümrük
2
2
FT
13:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
Konyaspor
1
1
FT
13:00
Sivasspor
Hatayspor
1
1
FT
16:00
Kayserispor
Rizespor
2
1
FT
16:00
Ankaragücü
Galatasaray
2
1
FT
Albania : Superliga
12:00
Skënderbeu Korçë
Kastrioti Krujë
0
1
FT
12:00
Apolonia Fier
Partizani Tirana
1
1
FT
12:00
Tirana
Bylis
2
0
FT
15:00
Kukësi
Laçi
1
2
FT
15:00
Teuta Durrës
Vllaznia Shkodër
1
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
12:30
Pogradeci
Tomori Berat
1
0
FT
12:30
Flamurtari
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
1
2
FT
12:30
Dinamo Tirana
Veleçiku Koplik
1
0
FT
12:30
Erzeni Shijak
Vora
2
0
FT
12:30
Turbina Cërrik
Besa Kavajë
0
0
FT
12:30
Lushnja
Elbasani
3
1
FT
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Albania : 2nd Division
12:00
Klosi
Sopoti Librazhd
1
4
FT
12:30
Labëria
Naftëtari Kuçovë
1
2
FT
12:30
Këlcyra
Maliqi
0
2
FT
12:30
Tërbuni Pukë
Shënkolli
4
0
FT
12:30
Përmeti
Tepelena
0
2
FT
12:30
KF Valbona
Shkumbini Peqin
0
2
FT
12:30
KS Delvina
Devolli
0
0
FT
12:30
Memaliaj
Gramozi Ersekë
0
0
FT
12:30
Albpetrol Patos
KF Skrapari
0
0
FT
Andorra : Copa Constitució
19:30
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Carroi
2
0
FT
19:30
Sant Julià
Penya Encarnada
4
1
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
01:15
Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes Caseros
1
0
FT
Armenia : First League
10:00
Urartu II
BKMA
1
1
FT
Australia : Western Australia NPL Night Series
10:30
Balcatta
Perth
1
5
FT
10:30
Floreat Athena
Sorrento
4
1
FT
10:30
Rockingham City
Gwelup Croatia
3
4
FT
12:30
ECU Joondalup
Cockburn City
1
0
FT
12:30
Bayswater City
Armadale
4
0
FT
12:30
Inglewood United
Perth Glory II
1
6
FT
Austria : Cup
18:00
Wolfsberger AC
LASK
0
1
FT
20:05
Sturm Graz
Salzburg
0
4
FT
Azerbaijan : Premyer Liqa
12:00
Sumqayit
Zira
0
0
FT
14:15
Neftchi Baku
Sabah
2
1
FT
Bahrain : Premier League
15:10
Al Hidd
East Riffa
4
3
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
17:30
RWDM
RFC Seraing
2
4
FT
17:30
Club Brugge KV II
Westerlo
1
1
FT
Belgium : Cup
17:00
AS Eupen
Gent
1
0
FT
19:45
Anderlecht
Cercle Brugge
1
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A1
20:00
Inter de Limeira
São Paulo
0
4
FT
20:00
Santos
Ferroviária
1
1
FT
22:00
Corinthians
Palmeiras
2
2
FT
22:30
São Caetano
RB Bragantino
0
2
FT
Brazil : Carioca Série A
00:35
Flamengo
Nova Iguaçu
1
0
FT
18:00
Macaé
Bangu
0
1
FT
20:00
Volta Redonda
Madureira
2
2
FT
21:00
Botafogo
Boavista
0
0
FT
00:00
Vasco da Gama
Portuguesa RJ
0
1
FT
Brazil : Gaúcho 1
23:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Novo Hamburgo
3
3
FT
23:00
Grêmio
Brasil de Pelotas
4
1
FT
23:00
Aimoré
Esportivo
2
0
FT
Brazil : Mineiro 1
22:00
Coimbra
CA Patrocinense
0
1
FT
22:00
Boa
Pouso Alegre
0
0
FT
22:15
Athletic Club
América Mineiro
0
1
FT
23:00
URT
Uberlândia
1
0
FT
Brazil : Baiano 1
19:00
Atlético Alagoinhas
Bahia de Feira
0
1
FT
19:00
Vitória da Conquista
Doce Mel
1
0
FT
21:00
Bahia
UNIRB
0
1
FT
Brazil : Catarinense 1
19:00
Juventus SC
Hercílio Luz
2
0
FT
20:00
Concórdia
Brusque
2
1
FT
23:00
Marcílio Dias
Próspera Criciuma
2
0
FT
23:30
Avaí
Figueirense
1
0
FT
Brazil : Goiano 1
18:30
Jaraguá EC
Iporá
1
0
FT
19:00
Jataiense
Grêmio Anápolis
0
1
FT
23:30
Goiás
Goianésia
1
0
FT
23:30
Anápolis
Itumbiara
1
0
FT
Brazil : Pernambucano 1
19:00
Afogados
Retrô
1
1
FT
19:00
Central
Santa Cruz
1
1
FT
21:00
Sport Recife
Salgueiro
1
2
FT
Brazil : Alagoano 1
23:00
CSA
CEO
5
0
FT
Brazil : Brasiliense
18:30
Luziânia
Brasiliense
0
4
FT
Brazil : Maranhense 1
18:30
Juventude MA
Sampaio Corrêa
0
0
FT
Brazil : Piauiense
19:00
Parnahyba
Altos
1
1
FT
19:00
Ríver
4 de Julho
2
2
FT
Brazil : Sergipano 1
18:30
América de Pedrinhas
Confiança
0
6
FT
19:00
Frei Paulistano
Maruinense
0
0
FT
23:15
Itabaiana
Boca Júnior
1
0
FT
Brazil : Tocantinense
19:00
Araguacema
NC Paraíso
1
1
FT
19:00
Tocantins Miracema
Capital
1
1
FT
23:15
Gurupi
Palmas
1
5
FT
23:15
Tocantinópolis
Interporto
0
1
FT
Brazil : Copa do Nordeste
22:30
Fortaleza
CRB
1
0
FT
Brazil : Carioca Women
18:00
Botafogo
Flamengo
1
2
FT
18:00
Fluminense
Vasco da Gama
1
2
FT
18:00
América FC (Rio de Janeiro)
Pérolas Negras
1
4
FT
18:00
Angra dos Reis EC
Boavista
4
5
FT
Bulgaria : Third League
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FK Kubrat
Ludogorets III
13:00
Dorostol
Chernolomets 1919
0
0
FT
13:00
FK Shumen 2007
Septemvri Tervel
0
0
FT
13:00
FK Inter Dobrich
Spartak Varna
0
8
FT
13:00
Sportist G.Toshevo
Dunav
0
2
FT
13:00
Ustrem Donchevo
Svetkavitsa Tg
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
10:00
Botev Plovdiv
CSKA 1948 Sofia
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
13:00
Tsarsko selo
Ludogorets
1
2
FT
16:00
Levski Sofia
Beroe
3
1
FT
Bulgaria : Elite U19
11:00
FA Tsarsko selo 2015 Sofia Under 19
FK Botev Plovdiv Under 19
0
4
FT
Colombia : Primera A
01:00
Atlético Nacional
Alianza Petrolera
5
0
FT
Colombia : Primera B
20:00
Atlético
Tigres
0
1
FT
20:00
Real Cartagena
Boca Juniors de Cali
1
1
FT
20:00
Leones
Llaneros
1
0
FT
21:00
Fortaleza CEIF
Unión Magdalena
1
1
FT
23:00
Atlético Huila
Valledupar
3
1
FT
23:30
Real Santander
Orsomarso
1
2
FT
Congo DR : Ligue 1
14:30
JSK
Blessing
1
0
FT
14:30
Renaissance
Dauphins Noirs
3
2
FT
Congo : Ligue 1
15:00
Diables Noirs
Étoile du Congo
0
0
FT
Costa Rica : Primera División
02:00
Cartaginés
Jicaral
1
1
FT
21:00
Limón
Herediano
0
2
FT
23:00
Sporting San José
Pérez Zeledón
0
1
FT
Croatia : Cup
13:30
Osijek
Rijeka
1
2
FT
16:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica
2
0
FT
Cyprus : 2. Division
13:30
Akritas
Omonia Psevda
2
2
FT
13:30
Xylotympou
ASIL Lysi
0
2
FT
Cyprus : Cup
15:00
AEL
Nea Salamis
2
0
FT
17:00
Ethnikos Achna
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
1
FT
Czech Republic : Cup
13:00
Teplice
Zbrojovka Brno
2
0
FT
16:00
Slovan Liberec
České Budějovice
1
0
FT
18:00
Slavia Prague
Slavia Karlovy Vary
10
3
FT
Denmark : Superliga
17:00
Horsens
AaB
2
1
FT
17:00
AGF
Nordsjælland
0
1
FT
19:00
FC Copenhagen
Vejle
2
1
FT
Egypt : Second Division A
12:30
El Zarqa
Tanta SC
0
2
FT
England : Counties Leagues
19:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Guildford City
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Long Melford
Clacton
19:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Walsall Wood
Newark FC
19:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Albion Sports
Yorkshire Amateur
England : Championship
17:30
Norwich City
Brentford
1
0
FT
19:00
Queens Park Rangers
Barnsley
1
3
FT
19:00
Watford
Wycombe Wanderers
2
0
FT
19:45
Bristol City
AFC Bournemouth
1
2
FT
19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Rotherham United
1
2
FT
20:15
Stoke City
Swansea City
1
2
FT
England : Non League Premier
19:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Gosport Borough
Poole Town
19:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Tiverton Town
Merthyr Town
19:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Farnborough
Hendon
England : Non League Div One
19:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kidlington
Bedford Town
19:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Corby Town
St Neots Town
England : Central League Cup
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Salford City FC Reserves
Scunthorpe United Reserves
England : Professional Development League
13:00
Wigan Athletic U23
Crewe Alexandra U23
1
1
FT
13:00
Sheffield United U23
Sheffield Wednesday U23
1
1
FT
England : U18 Premier League
13:00
Leeds United U18
Sunderland U18
2
3
FT
13:00
Chelsea U18
Brighton U18
2
3
FT
England : Youth Alliance Cup
12:00
Exeter City U18
Yeovil Town FC Under 18
6
3
FT
Estonia : Winter Tournament
17:30
Elva
Tammeka II
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
09:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Zenit U19
Rennes U19
10:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Porto U19
11:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
Ferencváros U19
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FK Dinamo Minsk U19
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad Under 19
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Olympiakos Piraeus U19
Manchester City FC Under 19
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Midtjylland U19
Atlético Madrid U19
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Chelsea FC Under 19
FC Salzburg Under 19
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
APOEL Under 19
FC FC Viitorul Constanţa Under 19
14:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
KRC Genk Under 19
Žilina U19
14:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Rosenborg U19
15:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Internazionale U19
Bayern München U19
15:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sevilla U19
PSG U19
16:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Olimpija U19
Celta de Vigo U19
18:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hammarby U19
Waterford U19
18:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
KS Górnik Zabrze Under 19
PAOK U19
Europe : UEFA Women's Champions League
15:45
Barcelona
Fortuna Hjørring
4
0
FT
16:45
Manchester City
Fiorentina
3
0
FT
17:00
Rosengård
St. Pölten
2
2
FT
17:15
Wolfsburg
Lillestrøm
2
0
FT
19:00
Chelsea
Atlético Madrid
2
0
FT
Finland : Suomen Cup
16:30
MP
JIPPO
5
0
FT
Gambia : GFA League
16:00
Armed Forces
BK Milan FC Bakau
1
1
FT
Germany : 3. Liga
16:00
Uerdingen
Ingolstadt
0
3
FT
16:00
Saarbrücken
MSV Duisburg
4
1
FT
16:00
Lübeck
Hansa Rostock
1
0
FT
Germany : Regionalliga
17:00
Alemannia Aachen
Preußen Münster
1
4
FT
17:00
Lippstadt 08
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
2
FT
17:00
Wuppertaler SV
Fortuna Köln
2
0
FT
18:00
Ulm
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
1
1
FT
18:00
FSV Frankfurt
Freiburg II
2
2
FT
Germany : Oberliga
18:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
TSB Flensburg
Husumer SV
18:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Pansdorf
Preußen Reinfeld
18:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SF Niederwenigern
Monheim
18:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Weiche Flensburg II
18:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Schonnebeck
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
18:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Cronenberger SC
Düsseldorf West
18:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kleve
FC Bocholt
18:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SF Baumberg
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
18:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SC Velbert
1. FC M'gladbach
18:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Germania Ratingen
Meerbusch
Germany : DFB Pokal
17:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
Holstein Kiel
0
3
FT
19:45
RB Leipzig
Wolfsburg
2
0
FT
Germany : Frauen Bundesliga
13:00
Freiburg
SC Sand
2
1
FT
Gibraltar : Premier Division
18:30
Lions Gibraltar
Lynx
0
3
FT
Greece : Super League 2
11:30
Doxa Dramas
Chania
0
1
FT
12:00
Diagoras
OF Ierapetra
1
0
FT
13:00
Levadiakos
Karaiskakis
4
0
FT
13:00
Ionikos
Ergotelis
2
3
FT
13:00
Xanthi
Apollon Larissa
0
0
FT
13:30
Trikala
Panachaiki
0
0
FT
Greece : Cup
16:00
Lamia
PAOK
1
1
FT
18:00
Panathinaikos
PAS Giannina
1
2
FT
Guatemala : Liga Nacional
18:00
Malacateco
Antigua GFC
2
0
FT
18:00
Iztapa
Comunicaciones
3
3
FT
21:00
Santa Lucía
Xelajú
0
0
FT
21:00
Cobán Imperial
Sacachispas
2
2
FT
21:00
Municipal
Deportivo Sanarate
3
1
FT
21:00
Guastatoya
Achuapa
3
0
FT
Honduras : Liga Nacional
21:00
CD Real de Minas
Motagua
0
3
FT
21:30
Real Sociedad
Olimpia
2
2
FT
23:00
Platense
Marathón
5
3
FT
Hungary : U19 Alap
12:00
Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE U19
Szeged-Csanád U19
2
1
FT
Hungary : NB I
14:15
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Zalaegerszegi TE
2
0
FT
16:30
Ujpest
Budafoki MTE
2
0
FT
19:00
Fehervar
Paksi SE
2
2
FT
Hungary : NB II
13:30
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Békéscsaba
4
1
FT
13:30
DEAC
Gyirmót
1
1
FT
13:30
Dorogi
Csákvári TK
1
1
FT
13:30
Pécsi MFC
Szombathelyi Haladás
0
0
FT
13:30
Soroksár SC
Szentlőrinc SE
2
1
FT
13:30
Győri ETO
Kazincbarcika
3
0
FT
17:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Budaörs
1
1
FT
17:00
Vasas
Siófok
1
0
FT
17:00
Szeged-Csanád
Szolnoki MÁV
3
2
FT
17:00
Ajka
Debrecen
2
1
FT
Hungary : Nöi NB II
14:00
Szolnoki MAV
Nyírség
5
0
FT
18:00
Csepel Utánpótlás SE
Levegő-Energia
1
1
FT
Iceland : League Cup C
20:00
KÁ Ásvellir
KM
11
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
17:50
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Netanya
1
1
FT
18:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2
2
FT
18:45
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa
1
2
FT
Italy : Serie C
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ASD Trapani Calcio
Teramo
14:00
Paganese
Viterbese
1
1
FT
14:00
Pro Vercelli
Pergolettese
1
0
FT
14:00
Casertana
Virtus Francavilla
4
0
FT
14:00
Piacenza
Giana Erminio
0
0
FT
14:00
Fermana
Cesena
2
1
FT
14:00
Foggia
Vibonese
0
0
FT
14:00
Arezzo
Mantova
1
1
FT
14:00
Legnago Salus
Carpi FC 1909
0
0
FT
14:00
Lecco
Renate
2
1
FT
14:00
Triestina
Gubbio
0
0
FT
14:00
AlbinoLeffe
Lucchese
0
0
FT
14:00
Vis Pesaro
FeralpiSalò
2
0
FT
16:30
Modena
Imolese
3
1
FT
16:30
Südtirol
Fano
3
0
FT
16:30
Ravenna
SS Matelica Calcio
0
1
FT
16:30
Catanzaro
Avellino
0
1
FT
16:30
Juve Stabia
Bari
0
2
FT
17:00
Juventus II
Novara
2
1
FT
17:30
Pontedera
Pistoiese
2
0
FT
19:30
Monopoli
Bisceglie
1
1
FT
19:30
Catania
Palermo
0
1
FT
19:30
Virtus Verona
Calcio Padova
0
1
FT
Italy : Serie D
13:30
SSD Dattilo 1980
ASD Marina di Ragusa
3
0
FT
13:30
Monterosi Tuscia
Vis Artena
3
1
FT
13:30
Muravera
Latina
0
1
FT
13:30
Matese
ASD Atletico Calcio Porto Sant'Elpidio
2
1
FT
13:30
San Nicolò
Tolentino
2
2
FT
13:30
Biancavilla
AS Roccella
2
1
FT
13:30
Città di Foligno
San Donato Tavarnelle
1
0
FT
13:30
Forlì
Real Forte Querceta
1
1
FT
13:30
Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese
Real Giulianova SSD
2
3
FT
13:30
Recanatese
Aprilia
1
4
FT
13:30
Cittanovese Calcio
Paternò
1
1
FT
14:00
Montevarchi Calcio
Scandicci
1
0
FT
Japan : J1 League
09:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Cerezo Osaka
3
2
FT
Japan : J-League Cup
09:00
Tokyo
Tokushima Vortis
1
0
FT
09:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Yokohama
0
1
FT
09:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Consadole Sapporo
2
3
FT
09:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Vegalta Sendai
1
0
FT
10:00
Kashima Antlers
Sagan Tosu
3
0
FT
10:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
0
FT
Kazakhstan : Super Cup
09:00
Tobol
Kairat
3
3
FT
Kenya : FKF Premier League
12:00
Homeboyz
Gor Mahia
1
2
FT
Kenya : Super League
10:00
Silibwet
MCF
0
2
FT
12:00
Soy United FC
Migori Youth
1
0
FT
12:00
APS Bomet
Shabana
0
0
FT
12:00
Fortune Sacco
Talanta
0
1
FT
12:00
Murang'a SEAL
Mount Kenya United
0
0
FT
12:00
Mwatate United
Kibera Black Stars
0
2
FT
12:00
Nairobi Stima FC
Mombasa Elite
1
3
FT
12:00
SoNy Sugar
Police
1
2
FT
Libya : Premier League
13:00
Al-Akhdar
Al-Tahaddi
2
1
FT
13:30
Olympic Azzaweya
Asswehly
1
0
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
18:30
UNA Strassen
Differdange 03
1
1
FT
18:30
RM Hamm Benfica
Hostert
0
1
FT
18:30
F91 Dudelange
Rodange
5
1
FT
18:30
Racing Union Luxembourg
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
0
FT
18:30
Fola Esch
Victoria Rosport
2
0
FT
18:30
Progrès Niederkorn
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
0
FT
18:30
UT Pétange
Etzella Ettelbrück
0
0
FT
18:30
Wiltz
Swift Hesperange
0
2
FT
Mali : Première Division
15:45
US Bougouni
ASOM
0
1
FT
15:45
AS Nianan
Soni AC de Gao
1
1
FT
16:00
Djoliba
COB
0
0
FT
16:00
Bakaridjan
Onze Créateurs
0
1
FT
18:00
Black Stars
ASKO
1
1
FT
Malta : National Amateur League
19:30
Attard
Kirkop United
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
19:30
Rabat Ajax
Marsaskala
2
1
FT
Malta : FA Trophy
16:00
Pembroke Athleta
Hibernians
0
1
FT
17:30
Senglea Athletic
Valletta
0
1
FT
17:30
Santa Lucia
Mosta
0
2
FT
17:30
Xaghra United
Hamrun Spartans
0
6
FT
Malta : First Division Women
19:30
Mtarfa
Kirkop United
0
5
FT
Martinique : Division d'Honneur
00:00
Trénelle
Monnerot
4
1
FT
Mauritius : Mauritian League
14:30
Savanne
Bolton City
0
1
FT
Mexico : Liga MX
01:00
Tigres UANL
Toluca
0
1
FT
03:00
León
Puebla
1
2
FT
Mexico : Liga de Expansión MX
01:05
Venados FC
Tampico Madero
1
1
FT
23:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
Cancún
2
0
FT
Mexico : U20 League
15:00
Querétaro U20
Guadalajara U20
1
0
FT
15:00
Cruz Azul U20
Mazatlán U20
2
2
FT
16:00
Juárez U20
Monterrey U20
1
0
FT
23:45
Tijuana U20
América U20
0
1
FT
Mexico : U17 League
17:00
Cruz Azul Under 17
Mazatlán FC U17
5
0
FT
17:30
Querétaro Under 17
CD Guadalajara Under 17
2
3
FT
18:30
FC Juárez Under 17
Rayados de Monterrey Under 17
1
0
FT
20:45
Tijuana Under 17
América Under 17
4
0
FT
Morocco : Cup
13:30
Kawkab Marrakech
Hassania Agadir
PSO
2
4
1
1
FT
16:00
Raja Casablanca
US Sidi Kacem
2
0
FT
18:30
Ittihad Tanger
FAR Rabat
PSO
1
3
1
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
17:45
Almere City
Volendam
1
2
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
20:00
Heerenveen
Ajax
0
3
FT
Nicaragua : Copa Nicaragua
17:00
FC Mina El Limón
Managua
2
4
FT
17:00
Orgánica Masachapa FC
Municipal Jalapa
0
0
FT
21:00
Real Granada FC
CD Junior Managua
2
2
FT
21:00
Frente Sur Rivas CF
Chinandega FC
0
4
FT
21:00
Atlético Somotillo FC
FC Gutiérrez
0
0
FT
21:00
Club Deportivo Masaya
Real Madriz
2
1
FT
21:00
FC Estelí
Juventus Managua
0
1
FT
21:00
Bravos del Primavera
Deportivo Ocotal
2
0
FT
21:00
San Judas FC
El Sauce FC
6
4
FT
21:00
Matiguás FC
UNAN Managua
1
0
FT
21:00
Deportivo Las Sabanas
Walter Ferretti
0
0
FT
21:00
Tipitapa FC
Diriangén
1
2
FT
21:00
FC San Marcos
FC Real Xolotlán
2
1
FT
21:00
CD Rio Blanco
H&H Export
0
2
FT
21:00
FC Susucayan
Real Estelí
0
3
FT
00:00
Diablos Rojos del América
FC Yalí
2
1
FT
Nigeria : NPFL
15:00
Dakkada
Wikki Tourist
2
1
FT
15:00
Plateau United
Rivers United
1
1
FT
15:40
Warri Wolves
Enyimba
1
1
FT
North Macedonia : First League
13:00
Struga
Pelister
0
1
FT
13:00
Akademija Pandev
Makedonija GjP
2
1
FT
13:00
Rabotnički
Shkendija
0
0
FT
13:00
Sileks
Shkupi
0
1
FT
13:00
Borec
Belasica
2
1
FT
13:00
Renova
Vardar
3
0
FT
Northern Ireland : Premiership Development League
19:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Cliftonville U20
Carrick Rangers U20
20:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Larne U20
Linfield U20
Palestine : West Bank Premier League
13:00
Tubas
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
0
0
FT
16:00
Thaqafi Tulkarem
Hilal Al-Quds
1
1
FT
Poland : Cup
16:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Cracovia
0
3
FT
19:30
Legia Warsaw
Piast Gliwice
1
2
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
15:00
Sporting Covilhã
Academico Viseu
2
1
FT
17:00
Penafiel
UD Oliveirense
1
0
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
15:00
Amora
Lagos
1
0
FT
15:00
Pinhalnovense
Louletano
1
1
FT
19:30
Centro Cultural Desportivo Rec. Vila Cortez do Mondego
Castro Daire
0
1
FT
20:30
Sporting CP II
Clube Olímpico do Montijo
1
1
FT
Portugal : Taça de Portugal
20:15
Porto
Sporting Braga
2
3
FT
Portugal : Taça da Liga Feminina
15:00
Sporting CP
Sporting Braga
2
1
FT
Qatar : Emir Cup
13:50
Al Gharafa
Al Sadd
0
5
FT
16:15
Al Sailiya
Al Arabi
1
4
FT
Romania : Cupa României
15:30
Universitatea Cluj
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
1
3
FT
18:30
Petrolul 52
Astra
0
3
FT
Romania : Cupa României Feminin
13:00
Măgura Cisnădie
Sporting Craiova
3
0
FT
Russia : Cup
09:00
Ufa
Ural
3
0
FT
Russia : Youth Championship
09:00
Akademiya Futbola im. Yuri Konoplev U19
Rubin Kazan U19
2
1
FT
09:00
Zenit U19
CSKA Moskva U19
2
4
FT
10:00
Khimki U19
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
1
0
FT
10:00
Akhmat Grozny U19
Dinamo Moskva U19
2
1
FT
11:00
Krasnodar U19
Sochi U19
2
1
FT
11:00
Spartak Moskva U19
FK Rotor Volgograd U19
1
1
FT
11:00
Rostov U19
Arsenal Tula U19
1
1
FT
14:00
FK Tambov U19
Chertanovo U19
2
1
FT
Saudi Arabia : Division 1
12:40
Al Jeel
Jeddah
2
1
FT
12:50
Al Shoalah
Al Feiha
1
2
FT
13:05
Al Bukayriyah
Hajer
0
2
FT
13:05
Al Hazm
Al Draih
2
0
FT
13:20
Ohod
Arar
1
1
FT
15:20
Al Sahel
Al Nahdha
2
2
FT
15:20
Al-Thuqbah
Najran
0
2
FT
Saudi Arabia : Division 2
12:35
Al Taraji
Al Selmiyah
3
1
FT
12:40
Al Rawdhah
Al Dahab
1
1
FT
12:55
Al-Washm
Hottain
3
1
FT
12:55
Afief
Al Mojzel
1
3
FT
12:55
Al Sharq
Al Riyadh
2
1
FT
13:10
Al Orubah
Al Najma
2
2
FT
13:25
Weg
Al Kholood
2
1
FT
Scotland : Premiership
18:00
Hamilton Academical
St. Johnstone
1
1
FT
18:00
Livingston
Rangers
0
1
FT
Senegal : Ligue 1
16:00
Gorée
Jaraaf
1
0
FT
16:00
CNEPS Excellence
Casa Sport
2
0
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
13:00
Cukaricki
Metalac GM
2
0
FT
13:00
Radnik Surdulica
Novi Pazar
4
1
FT
13:00
Napredak
Rad Beograd
0
2
FT
13:00
Voždovac
Bačka Palanka
2
1
FT
13:00
Mladost Lučani
Zlatibor Čajetina
0
2
FT
15:05
Bačka Topola
Red Star Belgrade
1
3
FT
15:05
Javor Ivanjica
Inđija
1
1
FT
15:05
Spartak Subotica
Mačva Šabac
3
2
FT
15:05
Proleter Novi Sad
Radnički Niš
2
1
FT
Serbia : Srpska Liga
12:00
Jedinstvo Paraćin
SFS Borac
1
0
FT
Solomon Islands : S-League
03:00
Real Kakamora
Marist Fire
2
4
FT
05:00
Honiara City
Southern United
3
1
FT
Somalia : Somali Premier League
23:00
Mogadishu City
Midnimo
1
0
FT
South Africa : PSL
13:00
Chippa United
Cape Town City
0
0
FT
15:00
Golden Arrows
Baroka
0
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
11:00
Atlético Baleares
Navalcarnero
0
0
FT
12:00
Las Palmas II
Recreativo Huelva
3
3
FT
15:30
Numancia
Real Oviedo II
4
1
FT
16:00
Barakaldo
Amorebieta
0
1
FT
17:00
Real Madrid II
Rayo Majadahonda
1
0
FT
17:30
Leioa
Arenas Getxo
1
1
FT
19:00
Yeclano
Lorca Deportiva
1
2
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
15:30
San Rafael
PE Sant Jordi
2
2
FT
16:00
Ibarra
Tenisca
1
0
FT
16:30
Atlético Victoria
Atlético Paso
0
0
FT
17:00
Paterna
Silla
1
1
FT
17:00
Villarreal III
Saguntino
3
0
FT
17:00
Novelda CF
Intercity
0
1
FT
17:00
Jove Español
Crevillente
0
0
FT
18:00
Montañesa
Europa
4
2
FT
18:00
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Vilassar Mar
2
2
FT
18:00
Real Zaragoza II
Illueca
2
0
FT
18:15
Siete Villas
Sámano
3
1
FT
18:45
Durango
Vitoria
0
1
FT
19:00
Manzanares
La Roda
2
0
FT
19:00
Santfeliuenc
Castelldefels
0
1
FT
19:00
Unión Adarve
Flat Earth FC
2
0
FT
19:00
Trival Valderas
Villaverde San Andrés
2
0
FT
19:00
Móstoles CF
Leganés II
0
3
FT
19:30
Pontellas
Alondras
0
3
FT
20:00
Vera
Güímar
2
1
FT
Spain : Autonómicas
12:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Buenavista
Isora CF
16:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Tenerife III
Santos Reyes
19:00
Hernán Cortés
Santa Amalia
1
1
FT
19:00
San Serván
Don Álvaro
0
0
FT
19:00
Villafranca
Zafra Atlético
0
0
FT
20:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Las Zocas
Real Unión de Tenerife
20:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Laguna
Cruz Santa
20:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Puerto Cruz
Florida
20:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
I'Gara
Atlético San Juan
20:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Orotava
Icodense
20:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Atlético Granadilla
CD San Isidro
20:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
San Lorenzo Constancia
San Miguel
20:00
Extremadura UD III
La Estrella
1
2
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
20:00
Barcelona
Sevilla
AET
3
0
2
0
FT
Spain : División de Honor Juvenil
15:00
Real Valladolid U19
Alcorcón U19
0
0
FT
15:00
Valencia U19
Torre Levante U19
3
2
FT
15:30
Trival Valderas U19
Burgos U19
2
2
FT
16:00
Málaga U19
Almería U19
2
1
FT
17:00
Leganés U19
Móstoles U19
3
1
FT
17:00
Cádiz U19
Real Betis U19
0
0
FT
17:00
Rayo Majadahonda U19
Rayo Vallecano U19
3
4
FT
17:00
Maracena U19
Santa Fe U19
2
1
FT
17:00
Choco U19
Celta de Vigo U19
1
2
FT
17:00
Séneca U19
Castilleja U19
1
1
FT
17:00
Ural U19
Calasanz U19
1
0
FT
17:00
Castellón U19
Alboraya U19
2
1
FT
17:30
Athletic Club U19
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
2
0
FT
18:00
Antiguoko U19
Leioa U19
0
0
FT
18:00
Real Sociedad U19
Santutxu U19
2
1
FT
18:00
Eibar U19
Deportivo Alavés U19
0
1
FT
18:30
Arenas Getxo U19
Danok Bat U19
2
0
FT
19:30
Ofra U19
Llamoro U19
3
1
FT
Spain : Liga Nacional Juvenil
15:00
Málaga U19 II
CD Conejito de Málaga U19
1
0
FT
16:15
Guadalupe U19
EF Santa Ana Cartagena U19
1
0
FT
16:30
CD Ferriolense U19
CE Alaior Under 19
1
1
FT
16:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Icodense U19
Tenisca U19
17:00
Alcoyano U19
Valencia U19 II
1
3
FT
17:00
Elche U19 II
Atlético Benidorm U19
5
0
FT
17:00
Atl Madrileño U19 II
Atlético Madrid U19 II
1
0
FT
17:00
CD Romanón U19
Llano U19
0
2
FT
17:00
Atarfe Industrial U19
Marbella U19
2
1
FT
17:00
CF Dragon Force U19
Paterna CF U19
2
1
FT
17:00
Roda II
Racing Algemesí U19
0
1
FT
17:30
Torrejón U19
Getafe U19 II
2
3
FT
17:30
SD O Val Under 19
Atlético Coruña Montañeros CF U19
1
3
FT
17:30
Pinatar U19
CD Mediterraneo U19
2
3
FT
18:15
Montecarlo U19
Real Zaragoza U19 II
1
0
FT
18:15
Damm U19 II
Badalona U19
3
1
FT
19:30
EF Puebla de la Calzada U19
Flecha Negra U19
1
2
FT
20:00
Laguna Cardonal U19
Las Zocas U19
2
4
FT
Spain : Primera División Femenina
15:00
Real Madrid
Logroño
2
0
FT
17:30
Deportivo de La Coruña
Sporting de Huelva
1
0
FT
Spain : Segunda Federación Femenina
16:00
Zaragoza
Deportivo Alavés
0
2
FT
Spain : Tercera Federación Femenina
18:30
Madrid III
Atlético Madrid III
3
2
FT
19:00
Villarreal II
Valencia Féminas CF III
0
2
FT
19:00
Torrelodones
Dinamo Guadalajara
0
1
FT
19:30
Samper
Tres Cantos
1
0
FT
20:00
Güímar
UD San Antonio Pureza
2
0
FT
21:00
Llamoro
Geneto del Teide
1
1
FT
Sudan : Sudani Premier League
13:45
Al Ahly Shendi
Alamal Atbara
1
0
FT
13:45
Al Khartoum
Al-Ahly Merowe
1
1
FT
16:45
Al Shorta
Hay Al Arab
0
0
FT
Sweden : Svenska Cupen
17:30
Östersunds FK
Akropolis
1
1
FT
Switzerland : Super League
17:15
St. Gallen
Servette
0
1
FT
19:30
Basel
Young Boys
1
1
FT
19:30
Vaduz
Lausanne Sport
0
3
FT
Tanzania : Ligi kuu Bara
11:00
Mwadui FC
Namungo
0
1
FT
11:00
Ihefu SC
Gwambina FC
1
2
FT
13:00
Kagera Sugar
Azam
1
2
FT
13:00
Ruvu Shooting
Dodoma Jiji
0
2
FT
Thailand : Thai League 1
11:00
Suphanburi
Samut Prakan City
1
2
FT
11:00
Rayong
Ratchaburi
0
3
FT
11:30
Bangkok United
Nakhon Ratchasima
2
3
FT
12:00
Prachuap
Port
1
3
FT
Thailand : Thai League 2
10:00
Nong Bua Pitchaya
Chiangmai
4
1
FT
11:00
Chiangmai United
Phrae United
2
2
FT
11:00
Chainat Hornbill
Samut Sakhon FC
7
1
FT
11:00
Sisaket
Kasetsart
2
2
FT
11:00
Nakhon Pathom
Lampang
2
2
FT
12:00
Khonkaen
Uthai Thani
1
0
FT
12:00
Customs Ladkrabang Utd
Ayutthaya United
2
0
FT
12:00
Udon Thani
Khon Kaen United
1
1
FT
12:00
Ranong United
Navy
2
1
FT
Tunisia : Ligue 1
13:00
Kairouan
Olympique Béja
0
1
FT
13:00
Métlaoui
Etoile du Sahel
1
1
FT
13:00
Rejiche
Club Africain
1
1
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
10:00
Bucaspor 1928
Payasspor
3
0
FT
10:00
Osmaniyespor
Esenler Erokspor
2
0
FT
10:00
Üsküdar Futbol
Tokatspor
3
0
FT
11:00
Tekirdağspor
Mardin 1969
1
1
FT
11:00
Çankaya FK
Antalya Kemerspor
1
0
FT
11:00
Artvin Hopaspor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
1
1
FT
11:00
Kızılcabölükspor
Diyarbekirspor
0
1
FT
11:00
Fatsa Belediyespor
Edirnespor
1
0
FT
11:00
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
Ofspor
1
3
FT
11:00
Nevşehir Belediyespor
Belediye Derincespor
0
1
FT
11:00
1877 Alemdağspor
Manisaspor
2
1
FT
11:00
Şile Yıldızspor
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
3
1
FT
11:00
Karaman Belediyespor
Kahta 02 Spor
1
1
FT
11:00
Batman Petrolspor
Cizre Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
11:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
1
1
FT
11:00
Karşıyaka
Çatalcaspor
3
3
FT
11:00
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
Yalovaspor
2
1
FT
11:00
Erbaaspor
Isparta 32 Spor
3
1
FT
11:00
Altındağ Spor
Gölcükspor
3
1
FT
11:00
Somaspor
Arhavispor
3
0
FT
11:00
Yozgatspor 1959
İskenderunspor
0
4
FT
11:00
Tepecikspor
Ceyhanspor
4
1
FT
11:00
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Belediye Kütahyaspor
0
1
FT
11:00
Yomraspor
Fethiyespor
2
0
FT
Uganda : Premier League
13:00
Police
Mbarara City
3
1
FT
13:00
Vipers
Bright Stars
2
0
FT
Ukraine : Cup
12:00
Veres Rivne
Zorya
1
2
FT
15:00
Dinamo Kiev
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
FT
17:00
Dnipro-1
Oleksandria
PSO
3
4
1
1
FT
17:00
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Shakhtar Donetsk
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
World : Club Friendlies
11:00
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Luki-Energiya
1
1
FT
14:00
Galway United
Sligo Rovers
1
1
FT
16:00
Lund
Varberg
1
3
FT
18:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Raufoss
Skeid
19:30
Shamrock Rovers
Cabinteely
4
0
FT
World : Club Friendlies Women
16:00
Eskilstuna United
Djurgården
4
1
FT
Zambia : Super League
11:00
Nkwazi
Zanaco
0
2
FT
13:00
Lusaka Dynamos
Forest Rangers
0
3
FT
13:00
Buildcon
Power Dynamos
2
1
FT
13:00
Indeni
Prison Leopards
1
0
FT
13:00
Nkana
Kabwe Warriors
0
2
FT
13:00
Green Eagles
Green Buffaloes
1
3
FT
There are no matches scheduled for this day!
You will not find livescores if you're in the past or in the future!
There are no matches scheduled for this day!
There are no matches scheduled for this day!