Second League B (2020/2021)
Sunday, 30 May 2021@13:00
Matchday 27
Matchday 27
1st half
34'
2nd half
57'
61'
62'
68'
71'
73'
74'
74'
75'
77'
79'
85'
85'
85'
90+1'
Zvezda Perm (4-4-2)
A. Krasilnikov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
E. Sitnikov
Defender
Defender
I. Ivanov
Defender
Defender
R. Guseynov
Defender
Defender
D. Karyagin
Defender
Defender
A. Ryabokobylenko
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Eliseev
Midfielder
Midfielder
N. Chunikhin
Midfielder
Midfielder
M. Lauk
Midfielder
Midfielder
E. Tyukalov
Attacker
Attacker
N. Goldobin
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
R. Khuzin
Substitutes
A. Pridyuk
Defender
Defender
D. Zuev
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Laptev
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Porokhov
Attacker
Attacker
K. Kochetov
Attacker
Attacker
Orenburg II (3-7-0)
D. Chvanov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
A. Nesterov
Defender
Defender
R. Lobov
Defender
Defender
R. Shakirov
Defender
Defender
A. Lobov
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Fedenko
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Badyukevich
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Loparev
Midfielder
Midfielder
T. Nikolaev
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Shilov
Midfielder
Midfielder
S. Yurin
Midfielder
Midfielder
Coach:
M. Groshev
Substitutes
P. Zakharchuk
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
V. Cheryazov
Defender
Defender
D. Khoroshkov
Defender
Defender
R. Egofarov
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Anokhin
Midfielder
Midfielder
90+1'
A. Lobov (Orenburg II) is booked by the referee V. Rybakov.
85'
M. Groshev (Orenburg II) has decided to make a substitution, with P. Zakharchuk replacing D. Chvanov.
85'
There is a substitution for Orenburg II. I. Anokhin will take part of the match, replacing V. Badyukevich.
85'
GOOOOOAL!!! Orenburg II scores with D. Fedenko.
79'
There is a substitution for Zvezda Perm. A. Pridyuk will take part of the match, replacing I. Ivanov.
77'
M. Groshev (Orenburg II) has decided to make a substitution, with R. Egofarov replacing S. Yurin.
75'
V. Laptev (Zvezda Perm) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
74'
The referee V. Rybakov authorizes a substitution and D. Khoroshkov (Orenburg II) will replace D. Shilov.
74'
The referee V. Rybakov authorizes a substitution and K. Kochetov (Zvezda Perm) will replace M. Lauk.
73'
M. Groshev (Orenburg II) has decided to make a substitution, with V. Cheryazov replacing R. Shakirov.
71'
There is a substitution for Zvezda Perm. V. Laptev will take part of the match, replacing A. Ryabokobylenko.
68'
R. Khuzin (Zvezda Perm) has decided to make a substitution, with I. Porokhov replacing N. Chunikhin.
62'
There is a substitution for Zvezda Perm. D. Zuev will take part of the match, replacing A. Eliseev.
61'
V. Rybakov considers that D. Shilov (Orenburg II) deserves a yellow card.
57'
GOOOOOAL!!! M. Lauk scores for Zvezda Perm.
34'
GOOOOOAL!!! Zvezda Perm scores with N. Goldobin.
28'
GOOOOOAL!!! A. Ryabokobylenko scores for Zvezda Perm.
Last H2H matches
03.04.22
Zvezda Perm
Orenburg II
1
2
FT
18.09.21
Orenburg II
Zvezda Perm
0
0
FT
30.05.21
Zvezda Perm
Orenburg II
3
1
FT
31.10.20
Orenburg II
Zvezda Perm
0
3
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Zvezda Perm and Orenburg II.
Last H2H matches (with Zvezda Perm as host)
03.04.22
Zvezda Perm
Orenburg II
1
2
FT
30.05.21
Zvezda Perm
Orenburg II
3
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Zvezda Perm and Orenburg II with Zvezda Perm as host team.
Zvezda Perm
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
4
2 (50.00%)
2 (50.00%)
Wins
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Draws
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Losses
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Goals for
7
4 (57.14%)
3 (42.86%)
Goals against
3
3 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Zvezda Perm and Orenburg II, under Zvezda Perm perspective
Orenburg II
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
4
2 (50.00%)
2 (50.00%)
Wins
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Draws
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Losses
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Goals for
3
0 (0.00%)
3 (100.00%)
Goals against
7
3 (42.86%)
4 (57.14%)
* Stats from all matches played between Zvezda Perm and Orenburg II, under Orenburg II perspective
Zvezda Perm form
Overall
04.06.22
Novosibirsk
Zvezda Perm
1
2
FT
25.05.22
Zvezda Perm
Zenit Izhevsk
2
1
FT
15.05.22
Torpedo Miass
Zvezda Perm
1
2
FT
08.05.22
Zvezda Perm
Irtysh Omsk
2
1
FT
05.05.22
Zvezda Perm
Dinamo Barnaul
7
1
FT
24.04.22
Nosta
Zvezda Perm
0
3
FT
17.04.22
Zvezda Perm
Spartak Tuymazy
5
0
FT
10.04.22
Zvezda Perm
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
0
FT
03.04.22
Zvezda Perm
Orenburg II
1
2
FT
28.02.22
Avangard Kursk
Zvezda Perm
2
2
FT
Home
25.05.22
Zvezda Perm
Zenit Izhevsk
2
1
FT
08.05.22
Zvezda Perm
Irtysh Omsk
2
1
FT
05.05.22
Zvezda Perm
Dinamo Barnaul
7
1
FT
17.04.22
Zvezda Perm
Spartak Tuymazy
5
0
FT
10.04.22
Zvezda Perm
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
0
FT
03.04.22
Zvezda Perm
Orenburg II
1
2
FT
31.10.21
Zvezda Perm
Chelyabinsk
2
1
FT
23.10.21
Zvezda Perm
Ural II
1
0
FT
05.10.21
Zvezda Perm
Lada Tolyatti
3
0
FT
30.09.21
Zvezda Perm
Tyumen
3
0
FT
* Zvezda Perm's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Orenburg II form
Overall
09.11.23
Orenburg II
Dinamo Barnaul
4
4
FT
28.10.23
Ural II
Orenburg II
1
0
FT
22.10.23
Orenburg II
Torpedo Miass
0
2
FT
15.10.23
Akron II
Orenburg II
2
3
FT
08.10.23
Orenburg II
Nosta
0
2
FT
01.10.23
Khimik Vurnary
Orenburg II
2
0
FT
23.09.23
Orenburg II
FK Rubin Kazan II
0
1
FT
17.09.23
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
Orenburg II
0
1
FT
09.09.23
Dinamo Barnaul
Orenburg II
3
0
FT
02.09.23
Orenburg II
Ural II
1
1
FT
Away
28.10.23
Ural II
Orenburg II
1
0
FT
15.10.23
Akron II
Orenburg II
2
3
FT
01.10.23
Khimik Vurnary
Orenburg II
2
0
FT
17.09.23
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
Orenburg II
0
1
FT
09.09.23
Dinamo Barnaul
Orenburg II
3
0
FT
27.08.23
Torpedo Miass
Orenburg II
2
0
FT
13.08.23
Nosta
Orenburg II
1
1
FT
29.07.23
FK Rubin Kazan II
Orenburg II
2
2
FT
28.05.23
Zenit Izhevsk
Orenburg II
5
1
FT
14.05.23
Ural II
Orenburg II
1
1
FT
* Orenburg II's last 10 matches overall and as away team.