Second League B (2020/2021)
Thursday, 10 June 2021@10:00
Matchday 29
Matchday 29
1st half
5'
17'
18'
19'
20'
24'
45'
2nd half
46'
46'
46'
52'
55'
60'
73'
75'
85'
90'
Zenit II (4-1-5)
M. Timofeev
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
V. Zapryagaev
Defender
Defender
S. Sazonov
Defender
Defender
S. Chibisov
Defender
Defender
A. Kasimov
Defender
Defender
N. Koldunov
Midfielder
Midfielder
P. Dolgov
Attacker
Attacker
S. Krapukhin
Attacker
Attacker
M. Pogorelov
Attacker
Attacker
A. Elovskikh
Attacker
Attacker
D. Kuznetsov
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
V. Radimov
Substitutes
A. Sandrachuk
Defender
Defender
I. Tarasov
Midfielder
Midfielder
E. Kim
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Simutenkov
Midfielder
Midfielder
N. Simdyankin
Attacker
Attacker
Luki-Energiya (4-4-2)
A. Tuaev
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
I. Ovsyankin
Defender
Defender
S. Babakin
Defender
Defender
V. Lunev
Defender
Defender
N. Chizh
Defender
Defender
K. Kislitsin
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Spodarets
Midfielder
Midfielder
M. Alenichev
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Strebtsov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Shishaev
Attacker
Attacker
A. Egorov
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
S. Gunko
Substitutes
S. Solovjev
Midfielder
Midfielder
90'
The match is over for A. Kasimov (Zenit II). The referee D. Matveev has sent him off!
85'
S. Solovjev (Luki-Energiya) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
75'
There is a substitution for Zenit II. A. Sandrachuk will take part of the match, replacing M. Pogorelov.
73'
S. Gunko (Luki-Energiya) has decided to make a substitution, with S. Solovjev replacing A. Egorov.
60'
The referee D. Matveev authorizes a substitution and V. Simutenkov (Zenit II) will replace S. Chibisov.
55'
The referee D. Matveev shows a yellow card to I. Ovsyankin (Luki-Energiya).
52'
D. Kuznetsov (Zenit II) sees a yellow card from the referee D. Matveev.
46'
There is a substitution for Zenit II. I. Tarasov will take part of the match, replacing P. Dolgov.
46'
There is a substitution for Zenit II. N. Simdyankin will take part of the match, replacing V. Zapryagaev.
46'
V. Radimov (Zenit II) has decided to make a substitution, with E. Kim replacing A. Elovskikh.
45'
The referee D. Matveev shows a yellow card to V. Zapryagaev (Zenit II).
24'
D. Spodarets (Luki-Energiya) sees a yellow card from the referee D. Matveev.
20'
N. Chizh (Luki-Energiya) is booked by the referee D. Matveev.
19'
GOOOOOAL!!! Zenit II scores with P. Dolgov.
18'
GOOOOOAL!!! S. Krapukhin scores for Zenit II.
17'
D. Matveev considers that S. Babakin (Luki-Energiya) deserves a yellow card.
5'
S. Chibisov (Zenit II) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
Last H2H matches
13.08.23
Zenit II
Luki-Energiya
2
0
FT
14.10.22
Luki-Energiya
Zenit II
2
0
FT
14.08.22
Zenit II
Luki-Energiya
3
1
FT
14.11.21
Zenit II
Luki-Energiya
5
3
FT
18.07.21
Luki-Energiya
Zenit II
3
3
FT
10.06.21
Zenit II
Luki-Energiya
2
0
FT
15.08.20
Luki-Energiya
Zenit II
4
1
FT
30.08.19
Zenit II
Luki-Energiya
4
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Zenit II and Luki-Energiya.
Last H2H matches (with Zenit II as host)
13.08.23
Zenit II
Luki-Energiya
2
0
FT
14.08.22
Zenit II
Luki-Energiya
3
1
FT
14.11.21
Zenit II
Luki-Energiya
5
3
FT
10.06.21
Zenit II
Luki-Energiya
2
0
FT
30.08.19
Zenit II
Luki-Energiya
4
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Zenit II and Luki-Energiya with Zenit II as host team.
Zenit II
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
8
5 (62.50%)
3 (37.50%)
Wins
5
5 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Draws
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Losses
2
0 (0.00%)
2 (100.00%)
Goals for
20
16 (80.00%)
4 (20.00%)
Goals against
14
5 (35.71%)
9 (64.29%)
* Stats from all matches played between Zenit II and Luki-Energiya, under Zenit II perspective
Luki-Energiya
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
8
3 (37.50%)
5 (62.50%)
Wins
2
2 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Draws
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Losses
5
0 (0.00%)
5 (100.00%)
Goals for
14
9 (64.29%)
5 (35.71%)
Goals against
20
4 (20.00%)
16 (80.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Zenit II and Luki-Energiya, under Luki-Energiya perspective
Zenit II form
Overall
12.11.23
Dinamo Moskva II
Zenit II
1
3
FT
05.11.23
Zenit II
Znamya Truda
2
2
FT
29.10.23
Elektron VN
Zenit II
0
4
FT
22.10.23
Zenit II
Tver
2
0
FT
15.10.23
FK Torpedo Moskva II
Zenit II
0
0
FT
08.10.23
Zenit II
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
1
3
FT
01.10.23
FK Dinamo Kirov
Zenit II
1
1
FT
23.09.23
Zenit II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
FT
17.09.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Zenit II
1
0
FT
09.09.23
Zenit II
Dinamo Vologda
2
0
FT
Home
05.11.23
Zenit II
Znamya Truda
2
2
FT
22.10.23
Zenit II
Tver
2
0
FT
08.10.23
Zenit II
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
1
3
FT
23.09.23
Zenit II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
FT
09.09.23
Zenit II
Dinamo Vologda
2
0
FT
28.08.23
Zenit II
Baltika BFU
2
1
FT
13.08.23
Zenit II
Luki-Energiya
2
0
FT
06.08.23
Zenit II
Zvezda St. Petersburg
3
2
FT
22.07.23
Zenit II
Yenisey II
7
0
FT
27.05.23
Zenit II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
0
FT
* Zenit II's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Luki-Energiya form
Overall
10.02.24
Torpedo BelAZ
Luki-Energiya
2
0
FT
12.11.23
Znamya Truda
Luki-Energiya
0
0
FT
06.11.23
Luki-Energiya
Elektron VN
1
0
FT
30.10.23
Tver
Luki-Energiya
1
3
FT
22.10.23
Luki-Energiya
FK Torpedo Moskva II
1
1
FT
15.10.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Luki-Energiya
1
0
FT
08.10.23
Luki-Energiya
FK Dinamo Kirov
2
0
FT
01.10.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Luki-Energiya
2
1
FT
27.09.23
Luki-Energiya
Yenisey
1
2
FT
23.09.23
Luki-Energiya
Dinamo St. Petersburg
0
2
FT
Away
10.02.24
Torpedo BelAZ
Luki-Energiya
2
0
FT
12.11.23
Znamya Truda
Luki-Energiya
0
0
FT
30.10.23
Tver
Luki-Energiya
1
3
FT
15.10.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Luki-Energiya
1
0
FT
01.10.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Luki-Energiya
2
1
FT
17.09.23
Dinamo Vologda
Luki-Energiya
2
1
FT
03.09.23
Baltika BFU
Luki-Energiya
0
0
FT
13.08.23
Zenit II
Luki-Energiya
2
0
FT
02.08.23
Pskov 747
Luki-Energiya
2
3
FT
29.07.23
Yenisey II
Luki-Energiya
1
1
FT
* Luki-Energiya's last 10 matches overall and as away team.