Second League B (2019/2020)
Friday, 30 August 2019@14:00
Matchday 7
Matchday 7
1st half
14'
17'
33'
38'
(Penalty) L. Reshetnikov
39'
42'
2nd half
52'
54'
57'
62'
65'
66'
68'
75'
77'
Zenit II (4-3-3)
N. Goylo
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
T. Rukas
Defender
Defender
I. Zhilov
Defender
Defender
D. Prokhin
Defender
Defender
A. Sinyak
Defender
Defender
S. Ivanov
Midfielder
Midfielder
L. Musaev
Midfielder
Midfielder
K. Kaplenko
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Gasilin
Attacker
Attacker
I. Vorobjov
Attacker
Attacker
D. Shamkin
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
V. Radimov
Substitutes
D. Sergeev
Defender
Defender
D. Kirillov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Maksimenko
Attacker
Attacker
D. Makeev
Attacker
Attacker
Luki-Energiya (3-6-1)
A. Chernov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
A. Chubukin
Defender
Defender
S. Babakin
Defender
Defender
V. Lavrov
Defender
Defender
V. Dikov
Midfielder
Midfielder
L. Reshetnikov
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Oslonovsky
Midfielder
Midfielder
G. Podkovyrov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Alekseev
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Agureev
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Egorov
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
S. Osadchuk
Substitutes
I. Ovsyankin
Defender
Defender
V. Beniya
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Pavlenkov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Krupoder
Attacker
Attacker
86'
The referee M. Rudenko authorizes a substitution and D. Makeev (Zenit II) will replace L. Musaev.
77'
There is a substitution for Luki-Energiya. A. Krupoder will take part of the match, replacing L. Reshetnikov.
75'
There is a substitution for Zenit II. D. Kirillov will take part of the match, replacing I. Vorobjov.
68'
V. Dikov (Luki-Energiya) is booked by the referee M. Rudenko.
66'
GOOOOOAL!!! Zenit II is unstoppable today. I. Vorobjov scores.
65'
S. Osadchuk (Luki-Energiya) has decided to make a substitution, with V. Pavlenkov replacing D. Agureev.
62'
V. Radimov (Zenit II) has decided to make a substitution, with A. Maksimenko replacing A. Gasilin.
57'
The referee M. Rudenko authorizes a substitution and I. Ovsyankin (Luki-Energiya) will replace G. Podkovyrov.
54'
S. Osadchuk (Luki-Energiya) has decided to make a substitution, with V. Beniya replacing A. Alekseev.
52'
There is a substitution for Zenit II. D. Sergeev will take part of the match, replacing D. Shamkin.
42'
GOOOOOAL!!! D. Shamkin scores for Zenit II.
39'
GOOOOOAL!!! Luki-Energiya scores from the penalty spot with L. Reshetnikov.
38'
D. Prokhin (Zenit II) receives a direct red card from M. Rudenko!
33'
GOOOOOAL!!! Zenit II scores with I. Vorobjov.
17'
GOOOOOAL!!! L. Musaev scores for Zenit II.
14'
M. Rudenko considers that A. Alekseev (Luki-Energiya) deserves a yellow card.
Last H2H matches
13.08.23
Zenit II
Luki-Energiya
2
0
FT
14.10.22
Luki-Energiya
Zenit II
2
0
FT
14.08.22
Zenit II
Luki-Energiya
3
1
FT
14.11.21
Zenit II
Luki-Energiya
5
3
FT
18.07.21
Luki-Energiya
Zenit II
3
3
FT
10.06.21
Zenit II
Luki-Energiya
2
0
FT
15.08.20
Luki-Energiya
Zenit II
4
1
FT
30.08.19
Zenit II
Luki-Energiya
4
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Zenit II and Luki-Energiya.
Last H2H matches (with Zenit II as host)
13.08.23
Zenit II
Luki-Energiya
2
0
FT
14.08.22
Zenit II
Luki-Energiya
3
1
FT
14.11.21
Zenit II
Luki-Energiya
5
3
FT
10.06.21
Zenit II
Luki-Energiya
2
0
FT
30.08.19
Zenit II
Luki-Energiya
4
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Zenit II and Luki-Energiya with Zenit II as host team.
Zenit II
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
8
5 (62.50%)
3 (37.50%)
Wins
5
5 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Draws
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Losses
2
0 (0.00%)
2 (100.00%)
Goals for
20
16 (80.00%)
4 (20.00%)
Goals against
14
5 (35.71%)
9 (64.29%)
* Stats from all matches played between Zenit II and Luki-Energiya, under Zenit II perspective
Luki-Energiya
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
8
3 (37.50%)
5 (62.50%)
Wins
2
2 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Draws
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Losses
5
0 (0.00%)
5 (100.00%)
Goals for
14
9 (64.29%)
5 (35.71%)
Goals against
20
4 (20.00%)
16 (80.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Zenit II and Luki-Energiya, under Luki-Energiya perspective
Zenit II form
Overall
13.04.24
Dinamo Moskva II
Zenit II
1
0
FT
06.04.24
Zenit II
Saturn Ramenskoye
5
0
FT
12.11.23
Dinamo Moskva II
Zenit II
1
3
FT
05.11.23
Zenit II
Znamya Truda
2
2
FT
29.10.23
Elektron VN
Zenit II
0
4
FT
22.10.23
Zenit II
Tver
2
0
FT
15.10.23
FK Torpedo Moskva II
Zenit II
0
0
FT
08.10.23
Zenit II
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
1
3
FT
01.10.23
FK Dinamo Kirov
Zenit II
1
1
FT
23.09.23
Zenit II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
FT
Home
06.04.24
Zenit II
Saturn Ramenskoye
5
0
FT
05.11.23
Zenit II
Znamya Truda
2
2
FT
22.10.23
Zenit II
Tver
2
0
FT
08.10.23
Zenit II
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
1
3
FT
23.09.23
Zenit II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
FT
09.09.23
Zenit II
Dinamo Vologda
2
0
FT
28.08.23
Zenit II
Baltika BFU
2
1
FT
13.08.23
Zenit II
Luki-Energiya
2
0
FT
06.08.23
Zenit II
Zvezda St. Petersburg
3
2
FT
22.07.23
Zenit II
Yenisey II
7
0
FT
* Zenit II's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Luki-Energiya form
Overall
13.04.24
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Luki-Energiya
4
1
FT
06.04.24
Luki-Energiya
Chertanovo
0
2
FT
10.02.24
Torpedo BelAZ
Luki-Energiya
2
0
FT
12.11.23
Znamya Truda
Luki-Energiya
0
0
FT
06.11.23
Luki-Energiya
Elektron VN
1
0
FT
30.10.23
Tver
Luki-Energiya
1
3
FT
22.10.23
Luki-Energiya
FK Torpedo Moskva II
1
1
FT
15.10.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Luki-Energiya
1
0
FT
08.10.23
Luki-Energiya
FK Dinamo Kirov
2
0
FT
01.10.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Luki-Energiya
2
1
FT
Away
13.04.24
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Luki-Energiya
4
1
FT
10.02.24
Torpedo BelAZ
Luki-Energiya
2
0
FT
12.11.23
Znamya Truda
Luki-Energiya
0
0
FT
30.10.23
Tver
Luki-Energiya
1
3
FT
15.10.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Luki-Energiya
1
0
FT
01.10.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Luki-Energiya
2
1
FT
17.09.23
Dinamo Vologda
Luki-Energiya
2
1
FT
03.09.23
Baltika BFU
Luki-Energiya
0
0
FT
13.08.23
Zenit II
Luki-Energiya
2
0
FT
02.08.23
Pskov 747
Luki-Energiya
2
3
FT
* Luki-Energiya's last 10 matches overall and as away team.