Second League B (2020/2021)
Tuesday, 06 April 2021@10:00
Matchday 18
Matchday 18
1st half
7'
8'
19'
26'
2nd half
46'
54'
58'
62'
66'
74'
74'
88'
90+2'
90+5'
Zenit II (4-3-3)
N. Rybikov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
I. Zhilov
Defender
Defender
D. Sergeev
Defender
Defender
D. Khotulev
Defender
Defender
S. Chibisov
Defender
Defender
I. Tarasov
Midfielder
Midfielder
K. Kravtsov
Midfielder
Midfielder
N. Koldunov
Midfielder
Midfielder
S. Krapukhin
Attacker
Attacker
D. Shamkin
Attacker
Attacker
N. Simdyankin
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
V. Radimov
Substitutes
S. Sazonov
Defender
Defender
V. Solodarenko
Defender
Defender
G. Karginov
Midfielder
Midfielder
M. Levin
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Elovskikh
Attacker
Attacker
Kolomna (2-6-2)
V. Yampolskiy
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
N. Abramushkin
Defender
Defender
D. Ignashevich
Defender
Defender
A. Vikulov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Samylin
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Andyamov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Rendakov
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Mikhaylenko
Midfielder
Midfielder
R. Levkin
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Shakir
Attacker
Attacker
E. Eskin
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
A. Kuranov
Substitutes
E. Novikov
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Kosov
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Romantsev
Attacker
Attacker
90+5'
GOOOOOAL!!! S. Sazonov scores for Zenit II.
90+2'
The referee I. Kaplenkov shows a yellow card to A. Samylin (Kolomna).
88'
A. Kuranov (Kolomna) has decided to make a substitution, with V. Romantsev replacing R. Levkin.
82'
The referee I. Kaplenkov authorizes a substitution and I. Kosov (Kolomna) will replace E. Eskin.
74'
There is a substitution for Zenit II. V. Solodarenko will take part of the match, replacing G. Karginov.
74'
A. Kuranov (Kolomna) has decided to make a substitution, with E. Novikov replacing A. Vikulov.
66'
The referee I. Kaplenkov authorizes a substitution and M. Levin (Zenit II) will replace N. Koldunov.
62'
There is a substitution for Zenit II. G. Karginov will take part of the match, replacing I. Tarasov.
58'
V. Radimov (Zenit II) has decided to make a substitution, with S. Sazonov replacing S. Chibisov.
54'
A. Rendakov (Kolomna) sees a yellow card from the referee I. Kaplenkov.
46'
There is a substitution for Zenit II. A. Elovskikh will take part of the match, replacing N. Simdyankin.
26'
V. Shakir (Kolomna) is booked by the referee I. Kaplenkov.
19'
The referee I. Kaplenkov shows a yellow card to I. Zhilov (Zenit II).
8'
I. Kaplenkov considers that V. Andyamov (Kolomna) deserves a yellow card.
7'
S. Chibisov (Zenit II) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
Last H2H matches
06.04.21
Zenit II
Kolomna
1
0
FT
14.10.20
Kolomna
Zenit II
1
4
FT
06.09.19
Kolomna
Zenit II
0
1
FT
17.10.14
Zenit II
Kolomna
2
0
FT
18.07.14
Kolomna
Zenit II
1
5
FT
22.04.14
Zenit II
Kolomna
2
0
FT
07.09.13
Kolomna
Zenit II
1
0
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Zenit II and Kolomna.
Last H2H matches (with Zenit II as host)
06.04.21
Zenit II
Kolomna
1
0
FT
17.10.14
Zenit II
Kolomna
2
0
FT
22.04.14
Zenit II
Kolomna
2
0
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Zenit II and Kolomna with Zenit II as host team.
Zenit II
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
7
3 (42.86%)
4 (57.14%)
Wins
6
3 (50.00%)
3 (50.00%)
Draws
0
0
0
Losses
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Goals for
15
5 (33.33%)
10 (66.67%)
Goals against
3
0 (0.00%)
3 (100.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Zenit II and Kolomna, under Zenit II perspective
Kolomna
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
7
4 (57.14%)
3 (42.86%)
Wins
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Draws
0
0
0
Losses
6
3 (50.00%)
3 (50.00%)
Goals for
3
3 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Goals against
15
10 (66.67%)
5 (33.33%)
* Stats from all matches played between Zenit II and Kolomna, under Kolomna perspective
Zenit II form
Overall
12.11.23
Dinamo Moskva II
Zenit II
1
3
FT
05.11.23
Zenit II
Znamya Truda
2
2
FT
29.10.23
Elektron VN
Zenit II
0
4
FT
22.10.23
Zenit II
Tver
2
0
FT
15.10.23
FK Torpedo Moskva II
Zenit II
0
0
FT
08.10.23
Zenit II
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
1
3
FT
01.10.23
FK Dinamo Kirov
Zenit II
1
1
FT
23.09.23
Zenit II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
FT
17.09.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Zenit II
1
0
FT
09.09.23
Zenit II
Dinamo Vologda
2
0
FT
Home
05.11.23
Zenit II
Znamya Truda
2
2
FT
22.10.23
Zenit II
Tver
2
0
FT
08.10.23
Zenit II
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
1
3
FT
23.09.23
Zenit II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
FT
09.09.23
Zenit II
Dinamo Vologda
2
0
FT
28.08.23
Zenit II
Baltika BFU
2
1
FT
13.08.23
Zenit II
Luki-Energiya
2
0
FT
06.08.23
Zenit II
Zvezda St. Petersburg
3
2
FT
22.07.23
Zenit II
Yenisey II
7
0
FT
27.05.23
Zenit II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
0
FT
* Zenit II's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Kolomna form
Overall
12.11.23
Kolomna
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2
4
FT
05.11.23
Kaluga
Kolomna
6
0
FT
28.10.23
Kolomna
Khimki II
3
1
FT
22.10.23
SKA Khabarovsk II
Kolomna
4
1
FT
14.10.23
Kolomna
Zenit Penza
2
2
FT
08.10.23
Kvant
Kolomna
2
0
FT
01.10.23
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
Kolomna
1
0
FT
23.09.23
Kolomna
Peresvet Podolsk
1
1
FT
17.09.23
Sakhalin
Kolomna
0
0
FT
11.09.23
Kolomna
Akademiya Tambov
1
2
FT
Away
05.11.23
Kaluga
Kolomna
6
0
FT
22.10.23
SKA Khabarovsk II
Kolomna
4
1
FT
08.10.23
Kvant
Kolomna
2
0
FT
01.10.23
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
Kolomna
1
0
FT
17.09.23
Sakhalin
Kolomna
0
0
FT
03.09.23
Arsenal Tula II
Kolomna
2
1
FT
19.08.23
Strogino
Kolomna
2
2
FT
06.08.23
Ryazan
Kolomna
5
2
FT
22.07.23
Saturn Ramenskoye
Kolomna
3
0
FT
04.06.23
Arsenal Tula II
Kolomna
1
1
FT
* Kolomna's last 10 matches overall and as away team.