Second League B (2022/2023)
Sunday, 30 October 2022@11:00
Matchday 19
Matchday 19
Zenit II (4-3-3)
G. Korolev
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
I. Skrobotov
Defender
Defender
D. Sergeev
Defender
Defender
I. Vakhaniya
Defender
Defender
I. Kirsh
Defender
Defender
I. Moskalenchik
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Saus
Midfielder
Midfielder
R. Nogtev
Midfielder
Midfielder
M. Pogorelov
Attacker
Attacker
I. Rodionov
Attacker
Attacker
K. Fateev
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
D. Davydov
Substitutes
R. Khailoev
Midfielder
Midfielder
E. Kim
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Marianov
Midfielder
Midfielder
K. Troyanov
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Kozlov
Attacker
Attacker
Baltika BFU (3-7-0)
N. Zheymo
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
M. Rybalko
Defender
Defender
A. Koloskov
Defender
Defender
A. Zigangirov
Defender
Defender
S. Kopylov
Midfielder
Midfielder
Y. Voronkov
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Knyazev
Midfielder
Midfielder
Y. Petrovskiy
Midfielder
Midfielder
R. Zikrach
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Zakharov
Midfielder
Midfielder
G. Borisenko
Midfielder
Midfielder
Coach:
A. Grishchenko
Substitutes
M. Khramtsov
Defender
Defender
D. Zhemaytis
Defender
Defender
L. Timoshkin
Defender
Defender
G. Lobanov
Midfielder
Midfielder
90+3'
A. Grishchenko (Baltika BFU) has decided to make a substitution, with D. Zhemaytis replacing Y. Petrovskiy.
90+3'
There is a substitution for Baltika BFU. L. Timoshkin will take part of the match, replacing A. Koloskov.
90'
GOOOOOAL!!! V. Saus scores for Zenit II.
86'
A. Sidorin considers that D. Zakharov (Baltika BFU) deserves a yellow card.
82'
There is a substitution for Zenit II. K. Troyanov will take part of the match, replacing E. Kim.
76'
The referee A. Sidorin authorizes a substitution and G. Lobanov (Baltika BFU) will replace D. Knyazev.
71'
The referee A. Sidorin authorizes a substitution and A. Marianov (Zenit II) will replace M. Pogorelov.
69'
A. Grishchenko (Baltika BFU) has decided to make a substitution, with M. Khramtsov replacing Y. Voronkov.
65'
There is a substitution for Zenit II. R. Khailoev will take part of the match, replacing I. Rodionov.
46'
There is a substitution for Zenit II. I. Kozlov will take part of the match, replacing R. Nogtev.
46'
D. Davydov (Zenit II) has decided to make a substitution, with E. Kim replacing D. Sergeev.
38'
The referee A. Sidorin shows a yellow card to K. Fateev (Zenit II).
18'
GOOOOOAL!!! Baltika BFU scores with M. Rybalko.
3'
R. Nogtev (Zenit II) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
Last H2H matches
28.08.23
Zenit II
Baltika BFU
2
1
FT
30.10.22
Zenit II
Baltika BFU
1
1
FT
04.09.22
Baltika BFU
Zenit II
2
0
FT
10.11.21
Baltika BFU
Zenit II
2
1
FT
18.09.21
Zenit II
Baltika BFU
2
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Zenit II and Baltika BFU.
Last H2H matches (with Zenit II as host)
28.08.23
Zenit II
Baltika BFU
2
1
FT
30.10.22
Zenit II
Baltika BFU
1
1
FT
18.09.21
Zenit II
Baltika BFU
2
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Zenit II and Baltika BFU with Zenit II as host team.
Zenit II
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
5
3 (60.00%)
2 (40.00%)
Wins
2
2 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Draws
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Losses
2
0 (0.00%)
2 (100.00%)
Goals for
6
5 (83.33%)
1 (16.67%)
Goals against
7
3 (42.86%)
4 (57.14%)
* Stats from all matches played between Zenit II and Baltika BFU, under Zenit II perspective
Baltika BFU
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
5
2 (40.00%)
3 (60.00%)
Wins
2
2 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Draws
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Losses
2
0 (0.00%)
2 (100.00%)
Goals for
7
4 (57.14%)
3 (42.86%)
Goals against
6
1 (16.67%)
5 (83.33%)
* Stats from all matches played between Zenit II and Baltika BFU, under Baltika BFU perspective
Zenit II form
Overall
12.11.23
Dinamo Moskva II
Zenit II
1
3
FT
05.11.23
Zenit II
Znamya Truda
2
2
FT
29.10.23
Elektron VN
Zenit II
0
4
FT
22.10.23
Zenit II
Tver
2
0
FT
15.10.23
FK Torpedo Moskva II
Zenit II
0
0
FT
08.10.23
Zenit II
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
1
3
FT
01.10.23
FK Dinamo Kirov
Zenit II
1
1
FT
23.09.23
Zenit II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
FT
17.09.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Zenit II
1
0
FT
09.09.23
Zenit II
Dinamo Vologda
2
0
FT
Home
05.11.23
Zenit II
Znamya Truda
2
2
FT
22.10.23
Zenit II
Tver
2
0
FT
08.10.23
Zenit II
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
1
3
FT
23.09.23
Zenit II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
FT
09.09.23
Zenit II
Dinamo Vologda
2
0
FT
28.08.23
Zenit II
Baltika BFU
2
1
FT
13.08.23
Zenit II
Luki-Energiya
2
0
FT
06.08.23
Zenit II
Zvezda St. Petersburg
3
2
FT
22.07.23
Zenit II
Yenisey II
7
0
FT
27.05.23
Zenit II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
0
FT
* Zenit II's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Baltika BFU form
Overall
12.11.23
Tver
Baltika BFU
2
1
FT
05.11.23
Baltika BFU
FK Torpedo Moskva II
4
1
FT
29.10.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Baltika BFU
1
0
FT
22.10.23
Baltika BFU
FK Dinamo Kirov
0
0
FT
15.10.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Baltika BFU
3
2
FT
08.10.23
Baltika BFU
Dinamo St. Petersburg
2
1
FT
01.10.23
Dinamo Vologda
Baltika BFU
0
1
FT
24.09.23
Baltika BFU
Zorkiy
0
1
FT
17.09.23
Baltika BFU
Zvezda St. Petersburg
0
5
FT
09.09.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Baltika BFU
1
3
FT
Away
12.11.23
Tver
Baltika BFU
2
1
FT
29.10.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Baltika BFU
1
0
FT
15.10.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Baltika BFU
3
2
FT
01.10.23
Dinamo Vologda
Baltika BFU
0
1
FT
09.09.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Baltika BFU
1
3
FT
28.08.23
Zenit II
Baltika BFU
2
1
FT
13.08.23
Yenisey II
Baltika BFU
1
3
FT
29.07.23
Znamya Truda
Baltika BFU
1
1
FT
10.06.23
Chertanovo
Baltika BFU
0
1
FT
28.05.23
Dinamo Vologda
Baltika BFU
0
0
FT
* Baltika BFU's last 10 matches overall and as away team.