Second League B (2020/2021)
Tuesday, 15 June 2021@15:00
Matchday 30
Matchday 30
1st half
21'
29'
45+1'
2nd half
46'
58'
66'
71'
72'
74'
83'
85'
87'
Torpedo Vladimir (4-4-2)
A. Koveshnikov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
A. Myasnikov
Defender
Defender
D. Perfilov
Defender
Defender
A. Zenin
Defender
Defender
D. Glinskiy
Defender
Defender
D. Chernukhin
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Kalabukhov
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Zharov
Midfielder
Midfielder
M. Bakarov
Midfielder
Midfielder
N. Andreev
Attacker
Attacker
D. Sobolev
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
D. Vyazmikin
Substitutes
P. Bychkov
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Zinovich
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Panyukhin
Attacker
Attacker
Dinamo Moskva II
D. Malygin
-
-
D. Sangare
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
S. Tses
Defender
Defender
R. Zvonkov
Defender
Defender
Y. Nesov
Defender
Defender
S. Pushkov
Defender
Defender
D. Osokin
Defender
Defender
A. Yapryntsev
Defender
Defender
A. Usanov
Midfielder
Midfielder
G. Sulakvelidze
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Mazurin
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
A. Kulchiy
Substitutes
D. Fedorov
Defender
Defender
K. Zhukovskiy
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Lepekhin
Midfielder
Midfielder
87'
D. Fedorov (Dinamo Moskva II) sees a yellow card from the referee S. Osipov.
85'
A. Kulchiy (Dinamo Moskva II) has decided to make a substitution, with D. Fedorov replacing S. Pushkov.
83'
There is a substitution for Torpedo Vladimir. A. Panyukhin will take part of the match, replacing A. Zenin.
74'
D. Vyazmikin (Torpedo Vladimir) has decided to make a substitution, with D. Zinovich replacing D. Sobolev.
72'
The referee S. Osipov authorizes a substitution and V. Lepekhin (Dinamo Moskva II) will replace A. Usanov.
71'
The referee S. Osipov shows a yellow card to N. Andreev (Torpedo Vladimir).
66'
P. Bychkov (Torpedo Vladimir) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
58'
A. Kulchiy (Dinamo Moskva II) has decided to make a substitution, with K. Zhukovskiy replacing D. Malygin.
45+1'
GOOOOOAL!!! Dinamo Moskva II scores with D. Malygin.
46'
There is a substitution for Torpedo Vladimir. P. Bychkov will take part of the match, replacing M. Bakarov.
29'
D. Osokin (Dinamo Moskva II) is booked by the referee S. Osipov.
21'
S. Osipov considers that A. Yapryntsev (Dinamo Moskva II) deserves a yellow card.
Last H2H matches
29.07.23
Dinamo Moskva II
Torpedo Vladimir
1
2
FT
13.11.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Dinamo Moskva II
1
3
FT
16.07.22
Dinamo Moskva II
Torpedo Vladimir
2
1
FT
31.10.21
Torpedo Vladimir
Dinamo Moskva II
1
2
FT
10.09.21
Dinamo Moskva II
Torpedo Vladimir
2
0
FT
15.06.21
Torpedo Vladimir
Dinamo Moskva II
0
1
FT
10.08.20
Dinamo Moskva II
Torpedo Vladimir
2
1
FT
31.10.16
Dinamo Moskva II
Torpedo Vladimir
1
0
FT
04.08.16
Torpedo Vladimir
Dinamo Moskva II
0
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Torpedo Vladimir and Dinamo Moskva II.
Last H2H matches (with Torpedo Vladimir as host)
13.11.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Dinamo Moskva II
1
3
FT
31.10.21
Torpedo Vladimir
Dinamo Moskva II
1
2
FT
15.06.21
Torpedo Vladimir
Dinamo Moskva II
0
1
FT
04.08.16
Torpedo Vladimir
Dinamo Moskva II
0
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Torpedo Vladimir and Dinamo Moskva II with Torpedo Vladimir as host team.
Torpedo Vladimir
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
9
4 (44.44%)
5 (55.56%)
Wins
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Draws
0
0
0
Losses
8
4 (50.00%)
4 (50.00%)
Goals for
6
2 (33.33%)
4 (66.67%)
Goals against
15
7 (46.67%)
8 (53.33%)
* Stats from all matches played between Torpedo Vladimir and Dinamo Moskva II, under Torpedo Vladimir perspective
Dinamo Moskva II
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
9
5 (55.56%)
4 (44.44%)
Wins
8
4 (50.00%)
4 (50.00%)
Draws
0
0
0
Losses
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Goals for
15
8 (53.33%)
7 (46.67%)
Goals against
6
4 (66.67%)
2 (33.33%)
* Stats from all matches played between Torpedo Vladimir and Dinamo Moskva II, under Dinamo Moskva II perspective
Torpedo Vladimir form
Overall
12.11.23
Elektron VN
Torpedo Vladimir
3
2
FT
05.11.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Tver
3
2
FT
29.10.23
FK Torpedo Moskva II
Torpedo Vladimir
0
1
FT
22.10.23
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
0
1
FT
15.10.23
FK Dinamo Kirov
Torpedo Vladimir
3
1
FT
08.10.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
2
FT
01.10.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Torpedo Vladimir
0
2
FT
23.09.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Dinamo Vologda
1
1
FT
17.09.23
Zorkiy
Torpedo Vladimir
1
1
FT
09.09.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Baltika BFU
1
3
FT
Home
05.11.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Tver
3
2
FT
22.10.23
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
0
1
FT
08.10.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
2
FT
23.09.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Dinamo Vologda
1
1
FT
09.09.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Baltika BFU
1
3
FT
03.09.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
4
FT
23.08.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
2
FT
19.08.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Zenit II
0
3
FT
06.08.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Yenisey II
1
1
FT
22.07.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Znamya Truda
1
2
FT
* Torpedo Vladimir's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Dinamo Moskva II form
Overall
12.11.23
Dinamo Moskva II
Zenit II
1
3
FT
05.11.23
Irkutsk
Dinamo Moskva II
1
0
FT
29.10.23
Dinamo Moskva II
Yenisey II
3
0
FT
22.10.23
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Dinamo Moskva II
1
2
FT
15.10.23
Znamya Truda
Dinamo Moskva II
1
2
FT
08.10.23
Dinamo Moskva II
Elektron VN
4
1
FT
01.10.23
Tver
Dinamo Moskva II
1
1
FT
23.09.23
Dinamo Moskva II
FK Torpedo Moskva II
2
1
FT
17.09.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Dinamo Moskva II
2
3
FT
09.09.23
Dinamo Moskva II
FK Dinamo Kirov
2
1
FT
Away
05.11.23
Irkutsk
Dinamo Moskva II
1
0
FT
22.10.23
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Dinamo Moskva II
1
2
FT
15.10.23
Znamya Truda
Dinamo Moskva II
1
2
FT
01.10.23
Tver
Dinamo Moskva II
1
1
FT
17.09.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Dinamo Moskva II
2
3
FT
03.09.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moskva II
1
0
FT
19.08.23
Dinamo Vologda
Dinamo Moskva II
1
2
FT
05.08.23
Baltika BFU
Dinamo Moskva II
2
2
FT
22.07.23
Luki-Energiya
Dinamo Moskva II
0
2
FT
27.05.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Dinamo Moskva II
1
3
FT
* Dinamo Moskva II's last 10 matches overall and as away team.