III Division (2021)
Thursday, 21 October 2021@22:00
Matchday 14
Matchday 14
No information available!
No information available!
No information available!
Last H2H matches
21.10.21
Sportakademklub
Rodina Moskva II
1
4
FT
28.06.21
Sportakademklub
Rodina Moskva II
3
2
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Sportakademklub and Rodina Moskva II.
Last H2H matches (with Sportakademklub as host)
21.10.21
Sportakademklub
Rodina Moskva II
1
4
FT
28.06.21
Sportakademklub
Rodina Moskva II
3
2
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Sportakademklub and Rodina Moskva II with Sportakademklub as host team.
Sportakademklub
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
2
2 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Wins
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Draws
0
0
0
Losses
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Goals for
4
4 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Goals against
6
6 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Sportakademklub and Rodina Moskva II, under Sportakademklub perspective
Rodina Moskva II
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
2
0 (0.00%)
2 (100.00%)
Wins
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Draws
0
0
0
Losses
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Goals for
6
0 (0.00%)
6 (100.00%)
Goals against
4
0 (0.00%)
4 (100.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Sportakademklub and Rodina Moskva II, under Rodina Moskva II perspective
Sportakademklub form
Overall
31.10.23
FK Torpedo-m (FK Torpedo Moskva III)
Sportakademklub
1
6
FT
24.10.23
Lokomotiv-2
Sportakademklub
0
1
FT
17.10.23
Luch Moskva
Sportakademklub
4
1
FT
03.10.23
Sportakademklub
FK Kurkino
0
0
FT
19.09.23
Sportakademklub
Letniy Dozhdik
1
2
FT
15.09.23
Rodina Moskva IV
Sportakademklub
1
2
FT
12.09.23
Rosich Moskovskiy
Sportakademklub
0
0
FT
07.09.23
Sportakademklub
FK Torpedo-m (FK Torpedo Moskva III)
1
1
FT
05.09.23
Sportakademklub
Zelenograd
3
2
FT
24.08.23
Sportakademklub
FK Uralets Moskva
1
2
FT
Home
03.10.23
Sportakademklub
FK Kurkino
0
0
FT
19.09.23
Sportakademklub
Letniy Dozhdik
1
2
FT
07.09.23
Sportakademklub
FK Torpedo-m (FK Torpedo Moskva III)
1
1
FT
05.09.23
Sportakademklub
Zelenograd
3
2
FT
24.08.23
Sportakademklub
FK Uralets Moskva
1
2
FT
20.08.23
Sportakademklub
FK Rodina-m LFK (FK Rodina Moskva V)
2
2
FT
15.08.23
Sportakademklub
SShOR 27 Sokol Moskva
1
1
FT
06.07.23
Sportakademklub
FShM Torpedo
2
4
FT
03.07.23
Sportakademklub
Lokomotiv-2
3
1
FT
27.06.23
Sportakademklub
Luch Moskva
1
0
FT
* Sportakademklub's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Rodina Moskva II form
Overall
18.03.24
Metallurg Lipetsk
Rodina Moskva II
1
1
FT
10.03.24
Rodina Moskva II
Novosibirsk
1
2
FT
03.03.24
Chelyabinsk
Rodina Moskva II
2
1
FT
17.02.24
KAMAZ
Rodina Moskva II
1
2
FT
11.11.23
Forte Taganrog
Rodina Moskva II
2
0
FT
04.11.23
Rodina Moskva II
Tekstilshchik
3
1
FT
28.10.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Rodina Moskva II
1
0
FT
21.10.23
Rodina Moskva II
Amkar Perm
2
1
FT
14.10.23
Chelyabinsk
Rodina Moskva II
0
1
FT
07.10.23
Rodina Moskva II
Novosibirsk
1
1
FT
Away
18.03.24
Metallurg Lipetsk
Rodina Moskva II
1
1
FT
03.03.24
Chelyabinsk
Rodina Moskva II
2
1
FT
17.02.24
KAMAZ
Rodina Moskva II
1
2
FT
11.11.23
Forte Taganrog
Rodina Moskva II
2
0
FT
28.10.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Rodina Moskva II
1
0
FT
14.10.23
Chelyabinsk
Rodina Moskva II
0
1
FT
01.10.23
Salyut-Belgorod
Rodina Moskva II
0
1
FT
23.09.23
Chertanovo
Rodina Moskva II
0
0
FT
09.09.23
Tekstilshchik
Rodina Moskva II
1
1
FT
27.08.23
Amkar Perm
Rodina Moskva II
0
0
FT
* Rodina Moskva II's last 10 matches overall and as away team.