1. Division (2022)
Saturday, 27 August 2022@11:00
Matchday 16
Matchday 16
1st half
24'
40'
2nd half
62'
62'
68'
76'
78'
78'
80'
81'
81'
83'
88'
Slonim (2-4-4)
A. Agapov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
A. Tolkin
Defender
Defender
G. Sanakoev
Defender
Defender
V. Spasyuk
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Onishchik
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Zhvirblya
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Berg
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Puzach
Attacker
Attacker
V. Zhurnevich
Attacker
Attacker
M. Lotysh
Attacker
Attacker
M. Krasnov
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
I. Latosh
Substitutes
V. Chudetskiy
-
-
D. Perov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
K. Karpenko
Defender
Defender
K. Kirkitski
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Cherivkhanov
Midfielder
Midfielder
R. Askerov
Midfielder
Midfielder
E. Bal
Attacker
Attacker
Ostrovets (5-3-2)
A. Karatay
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
D. Aliseyko
Defender
Defender
I. Antsipov
Defender
Defender
G. Chitanava
Defender
Defender
P. Chekhov
Defender
Defender
P. Lovgach
Defender
Defender
Y. Koshko
Midfielder
Midfielder
Z. Kandratovich
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Belevich
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Khodnevich
Attacker
Attacker
A. Saroka
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
S. Krot
Substitutes
V. Loyko
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
A. Luzan
Defender
Defender
A. Klachkevich
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Butsko
Attacker
Attacker
I. Kaloshkin
Attacker
Attacker
V. Znak
Attacker
Attacker
V. Yatskevich
Attacker
Attacker
88'
N. Kabak considers that A. Butsko (Ostrovets) deserves a yellow card.
83'
There is a substitution for Ostrovets. A. Klachkevich will take part of the match, replacing P. Lovgach.
83'
S. Krot (Ostrovets) has decided to make a substitution, with V. Znak replacing A. Saroka.
81'
The referee N. Kabak authorizes a substitution and K. Karpenko (Slonim) will replace G. Sanakoev.
81'
There is a substitution for Slonim. R. Askerov will take part of the match, replacing V. Zhurnevich.
80'
GOOOOOAL!!! A. Butsko scores for Ostrovets.
78'
The referee N. Kabak authorizes a substitution and A. Luzan (Ostrovets) will replace G. Chitanava.
78'
S. Krot (Ostrovets) has decided to make a substitution, with I. Kaloshkin replacing A. Belevich.
76'
There is a substitution for Slonim. V. Chudetskiy will take part of the match, replacing A. Puzach.
68'
I. Latosh (Slonim) has decided to make a substitution, with D. Cherivkhanov replacing V. Berg.
62'
GOOOOOAL!!! Ostrovets scores again with A. Butsko.
62'
There is a substitution for Slonim. K. Kirkitski will take part of the match, replacing I. Onishchik.
58'
S. Krot (Ostrovets) has decided to make a substitution, with A. Butsko replacing Y. Koshko.
40'
A. Tolkin (Slonim) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
24'
GOOOOOAL!!! Ostrovets scores with I. Antsipov.
Last H2H matches
15.08.23
Slonim
Ostrovets
0
5
FT
08.04.23
Ostrovets
Slonim
1
0
FT
27.08.22
Slonim
Ostrovets
0
3
FT
23.04.22
Ostrovets
Slonim
3
0
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Slonim and Ostrovets.
Last H2H matches (with Slonim as host)
15.08.23
Slonim
Ostrovets
0
5
FT
27.08.22
Slonim
Ostrovets
0
3
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Slonim and Ostrovets with Slonim as host team.
Slonim
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
4
2 (50.00%)
2 (50.00%)
Wins
0
0
0
Draws
0
0
0
Losses
4
2 (50.00%)
2 (50.00%)
Goals for
0
0
0
Goals against
12
8 (66.67%)
4 (33.33%)
* Stats from all matches played between Slonim and Ostrovets, under Slonim perspective
Ostrovets
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
4
2 (50.00%)
2 (50.00%)
Wins
4
2 (50.00%)
2 (50.00%)
Draws
0
0
0
Losses
0
0
0
Goals for
12
4 (33.33%)
8 (66.67%)
Goals against
0
0
0
* Stats from all matches played between Slonim and Ostrovets, under Ostrovets perspective
Slonim form
Overall
20.04.24
Slonim
Volna
2
3
FT
14.04.24
Torpedo-BelAZ II
Slonim
2
3
FT
06.04.24
Slonim
Belshina
0
2
FT
19.11.23
Slonim
Baranovichi
0
3
FT
11.11.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Slonim
1
0
FT
04.11.23
Slonim
Arsenal
1
5
FT
28.10.23
Lida
Slonim
2
2
FT
21.10.23
Slonim
Dnepr Mogilev
0
5
FT
15.10.23
Niva Dolbizno
Slonim
1
0
FT
08.10.23
Slonim
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
2
0
FT
Home
20.04.24
Slonim
Volna
2
3
FT
06.04.24
Slonim
Belshina
0
2
FT
19.11.23
Slonim
Baranovichi
0
3
FT
04.11.23
Slonim
Arsenal
1
5
FT
21.10.23
Slonim
Dnepr Mogilev
0
5
FT
08.10.23
Slonim
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
2
0
FT
23.09.23
Slonim
Volna
0
0
FT
09.09.23
Slonim
Orsha
2
1
FT
26.08.23
Slonim
Shakhtyor Petrikov
0
1
FT
15.08.23
Slonim
Ostrovets
0
5
FT
* Slonim's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Ostrovets form
Overall
20.04.24
BATE II
Ostrovets
3
2
FT
13.04.24
Ostrovets
Shakhtyor Petrikov
1
0
FT
05.04.24
Ostrovets
Energetyk-BGU
1
0
FT
17.02.24
Energetyk-BGU
Ostrovets
0
3
FT
25.11.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Ostrovets
2
1
FT
18.11.23
Ostrovets
Arsenal
2
4
FT
12.11.23
Lida
Ostrovets
4
0
FT
07.11.23
BATE
Ostrovets
3
1
FT
03.11.23
Ostrovets
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
FT
28.10.23
Niva Dolbizno
Ostrovets
1
1
FT
Away
20.04.24
BATE II
Ostrovets
3
2
FT
17.02.24
Energetyk-BGU
Ostrovets
0
3
FT
25.11.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Ostrovets
2
1
FT
12.11.23
Lida
Ostrovets
4
0
FT
07.11.23
BATE
Ostrovets
3
1
FT
28.10.23
Niva Dolbizno
Ostrovets
1
1
FT
14.10.23
Vitebsk
Ostrovets
3
0
FT
30.09.23
Bumprom
Ostrovets
0
7
FT
17.09.23
Osipovichy
Ostrovets
1
3
FT
03.09.23
Molodechno
Ostrovets
1
2
FT
* Ostrovets's last 10 matches overall and as away team.