Second League B (2021/2022)
Thursday, 30 September 2021@16:00
Matchday 13
Matchday 13
1st half
18'
24'
27'
32'
42'
2nd half
46'
60'
62'
69'
69'
75'
75'
77'
83'
84'
86'
90'
Saturn Ramenskoye (3-6-1)
V. Kruglov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
A. Smelov
Defender
Defender
I. Shudrov
Defender
Defender
M. Smirnov
Defender
Defender
E. Glukhov
Midfielder
Midfielder
S. Yurjev
Midfielder
Midfielder
R. Lamanov
Midfielder
Midfielder
M. Bammatgereev
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Sakovich
Midfielder
Midfielder
E. Morev
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Chupaev
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
A. Medvedev
Substitutes
A. Maksimchuk
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Ostrovskiy
Midfielder
Midfielder
T. Lobanov
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Feoktistov
Midfielder
Midfielder
F. Erkov
Attacker
Attacker
Rodina Moskva (3-5-2)
S. Aydarov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
P. Alikin
Defender
Defender
M. Omarov
Defender
Defender
R. Baytukov
Defender
Defender
G. Yudintsev
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Ayrapetyan
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Rodionov
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Morozov
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Tikhonov
Midfielder
Midfielder
N. Goldobin
Attacker
Attacker
M. Maltsev
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
D. Boyarintsev
Substitutes
D. Svintsov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Ponikarov
Attacker
Attacker
I. Andreev
Attacker
Attacker
90'
S. Kulikov considers that T. Lobanov (Saturn Ramenskoye) deserves a yellow card.
86'
D. Ostrovskiy (Saturn Ramenskoye) is booked by the referee S. Kulikov.
84'
R. Baytukov (Rodina Moskva) is booked by the referee S. Kulikov.
83'
There is a substitution for Saturn Ramenskoye. F. Erkov will take part of the match, replacing M. Bammatgereev.
77'
D. Boyarintsev (Rodina Moskva) has decided to make a substitution, with I. Andreev replacing V. Morozov.
75'
There is a substitution for Saturn Ramenskoye. T. Lobanov will take part of the match, replacing R. Lamanov.
75'
The referee S. Kulikov authorizes a substitution and D. Feoktistov (Saturn Ramenskoye) will replace S. Yurjev.
69'
D. Boyarintsev (Rodina Moskva) has decided to make a substitution, with A. Ponikarov replacing D. Tikhonov.
69'
The referee S. Kulikov authorizes a substitution and D. Svintsov (Rodina Moskva) will replace I. Rodionov.
62'
A. Smelov (Saturn Ramenskoye) receives a direct red card from S. Kulikov!
60'
A. Medvedev (Saturn Ramenskoye) has decided to make a substitution, with D. Ostrovskiy replacing E. Morev.
46'
There is a substitution for Saturn Ramenskoye. A. Maksimchuk will take part of the match, replacing A. Chupaev.
42'
GOOOOOAL!!! Rodina Moskva scores with A. Ayrapetyan.
32'
The referee S. Kulikov shows a yellow card to A. Chupaev (Saturn Ramenskoye).
27'
S. Kulikov considers that V. Morozov (Rodina Moskva) deserves a yellow card.
24'
M. Smirnov (Saturn Ramenskoye) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
18'
GOOOOOAL!!! E. Morev scores for Saturn Ramenskoye.
Last H2H matches
30.09.21
Saturn Ramenskoye
Rodina Moskva
1
1
FT
01.08.21
Rodina Moskva
Saturn Ramenskoye
4
2
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Saturn Ramenskoye and Rodina Moskva.
Last H2H matches (with Saturn Ramenskoye as host)
30.09.21
Saturn Ramenskoye
Rodina Moskva
1
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Saturn Ramenskoye and Rodina Moskva with Saturn Ramenskoye as host team.
Saturn Ramenskoye
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Wins
0
0
0
Draws
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Losses
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Goals for
3
1 (33.33%)
2 (66.67%)
Goals against
5
1 (20.00%)
4 (80.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Saturn Ramenskoye and Rodina Moskva, under Saturn Ramenskoye perspective
Rodina Moskva
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Wins
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Draws
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Losses
0
0
0
Goals for
5
4 (80.00%)
1 (20.00%)
Goals against
3
2 (66.67%)
1 (33.33%)
* Stats from all matches played between Saturn Ramenskoye and Rodina Moskva, under Rodina Moskva perspective
Saturn Ramenskoye form
Overall
12.11.23
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
Saturn Ramenskoye
4
0
FT
05.11.23
Saturn Ramenskoye
Peresvet Podolsk
3
1
FT
29.10.23
Sakhalin
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
1
FT
23.10.23
Saturn Ramenskoye
Akademiya Tambov
1
2
FT
15.10.23
Arsenal Tula II
Saturn Ramenskoye
3
2
FT
08.10.23
Saturn Ramenskoye
Sakhalinets
1
2
FT
01.10.23
Strogino
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
2
FT
27.09.23
Saturn Ramenskoye
Arsenal Tula
1
2
FT
23.09.23
Saturn Ramenskoye
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
0
FT
18.09.23
Ryazan
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
4
FT
Home
05.11.23
Saturn Ramenskoye
Peresvet Podolsk
3
1
FT
23.10.23
Saturn Ramenskoye
Akademiya Tambov
1
2
FT
08.10.23
Saturn Ramenskoye
Sakhalinets
1
2
FT
27.09.23
Saturn Ramenskoye
Arsenal Tula
1
2
FT
23.09.23
Saturn Ramenskoye
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
0
FT
13.09.23
Saturn Ramenskoye
Khimik Vurnary
0
0
FT
07.09.23
Saturn Ramenskoye
Znamya Noginsk
1
1
FT
03.09.23
Saturn Ramenskoye
Kvant
0
1
FT
19.08.23
Saturn Ramenskoye
Kaluga
1
0
FT
06.08.23
Saturn Ramenskoye
SKA Khabarovsk II
4
0
FT
* Saturn Ramenskoye's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Rodina Moskva form
Overall
18.03.24
Rodina Moskva
Kuban Krasnodar
1
0
FT
13.03.24
Rodina Moskva
Ural
PSO
1
4
1
1
FT
09.03.24
Shinnik
Rodina Moskva
0
2
FT
03.03.24
Akron
Rodina Moskva
0
2
FT
22.02.24
Rubin Kazan
Rodina Moskva
1
4
FT
16.02.24
CSKA Moscow
Rodina Moskva
4
0
FT
12.02.24
Rodina Moskva
Kyzyl-Zhar
1
3
FT
03.02.24
Krasnodar
Rodina Moskva
3
0
FT
31.01.24
Nizhny Novgorod
Rodina Moskva
1
0
FT
23.01.24
Rodina Moskva
Rostov
2
1
FT
Away
09.03.24
Shinnik
Rodina Moskva
0
2
FT
03.03.24
Akron
Rodina Moskva
0
2
FT
22.02.24
Rubin Kazan
Rodina Moskva
1
4
FT
16.02.24
CSKA Moscow
Rodina Moskva
4
0
FT
03.02.24
Krasnodar
Rodina Moskva
3
0
FT
31.01.24
Nizhny Novgorod
Rodina Moskva
1
0
FT
20.11.23
Torpedo Moskva
Rodina Moskva
1
1
FT
05.11.23
Arsenal Tula
Rodina Moskva
1
0
FT
28.10.23
Volgar Astrakhan
Rodina Moskva
0
4
FT
19.10.23
Arsenal Tula
Rodina Moskva
1
2
FT
* Rodina Moskva's last 10 matches overall and as away team.