Second League B (2020/2021)
Friday, 02 April 2021@10:00
Matchday 17
Matchday 17
1st half
30'
44'
2nd half
51'
55'
58'
60'
72'
77'
81'
81'
81'
83'
Rodina Moskva (3-3-4)
S. Aydarov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
V. Volkov
Defender
Defender
A. Golovnya
Defender
Defender
A. Korotkov
Defender
Defender
A. Ayrapetyan
Midfielder
Midfielder
R. Lamanov
Midfielder
Midfielder
G. Yudintsev
Midfielder
Midfielder
M. Maltsev
Attacker
Attacker
A. Ponikarov
Attacker
Attacker
A. Kashtanov
Attacker
Attacker
M. Pichugin
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
D. Laktionov
Substitutes
D. Merenchukov
Midfielder
Midfielder
M. Abdusalamov
Attacker
Attacker
N. Eremenko
Attacker
Attacker
Olimp-Dolgoprudny (4-4-2)
D. Ternovskiy
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
V. Granat
Defender
Defender
A. Bychkov
Defender
Defender
E. Yatchenko
Defender
Defender
I. Chezhiya
Defender
Defender
A. Gorbanets
Midfielder
Midfielder
R. Sosranov
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Pakhomov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Nemchenko
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Sarkisov
Attacker
Attacker
I. Sadygov
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
A. Tochilin
Substitutes
A. Guseynov
Midfielder
Midfielder
N. Bazhenov
Attacker
Attacker
A. Alkhazov
Attacker
Attacker
83'
A. Tochilin (Olimp-Dolgoprudny) has decided to make a substitution, with A. Alkhazov replacing A. Gorbanets.
81'
GOOOOOAL!!! Olimp-Dolgoprudny scores again with N. Bazhenov.
81'
D. Laktionov (Rodina Moskva) has decided to make a substitution, with N. Eremenko replacing M. Maltsev.
81'
There is a substitution for Rodina Moskva. D. Merenchukov will take part of the match, replacing A. Kashtanov.
77'
A. Kashtanov (Rodina Moskva) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
72'
The referee I. Abrosimov authorizes a substitution and N. Bazhenov (Olimp-Dolgoprudny) will replace A. Sarkisov.
60'
A. Tochilin (Olimp-Dolgoprudny) has decided to make a substitution, with A. Guseynov replacing I. Sadygov.
58'
A. Bychkov (Olimp-Dolgoprudny) is booked by the referee I. Abrosimov.
55'
GOOOOOAL!!! M. Maltsev scores for Rodina Moskva.
51'
GOOOOOAL!!! Olimp-Dolgoprudny scores with A. Gorbanets.
44'
I. Abrosimov considers that V. Granat (Olimp-Dolgoprudny) deserves a yellow card.
30'
There is a substitution for Rodina Moskva. M. Abdusalamov will take part of the match, replacing G. Yudintsev.
Last H2H matches
02.04.21
Rodina Moskva
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
2
FT
18.10.20
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Rodina Moskva
2
1
FT
09.11.19
Rodina Moskva
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
2
FT
16.08.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Rodina Moskva
2
0
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Rodina Moskva and Olimp-Dolgoprudny.
Last H2H matches (with Rodina Moskva as host)
02.04.21
Rodina Moskva
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
2
FT
09.11.19
Rodina Moskva
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
2
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Rodina Moskva and Olimp-Dolgoprudny with Rodina Moskva as host team.
Rodina Moskva
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
4
2 (50.00%)
2 (50.00%)
Wins
0
0
0
Draws
0
0
0
Losses
4
2 (50.00%)
2 (50.00%)
Goals for
3
2 (66.67%)
1 (33.33%)
Goals against
8
4 (50.00%)
4 (50.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Rodina Moskva and Olimp-Dolgoprudny, under Rodina Moskva perspective
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
4
2 (50.00%)
2 (50.00%)
Wins
4
2 (50.00%)
2 (50.00%)
Draws
0
0
0
Losses
0
0
0
Goals for
8
4 (50.00%)
4 (50.00%)
Goals against
3
1 (33.33%)
2 (66.67%)
* Stats from all matches played between Rodina Moskva and Olimp-Dolgoprudny, under Olimp-Dolgoprudny perspective
Rodina Moskva form
Overall
14.04.24
Rodina Moskva
Leningradets
2
0
FT
07.04.24
Sokol Saratov
Rodina Moskva
1
1
FT
30.03.24
Rodina Moskva
Volgar Astrakhan
3
0
FT
18.03.24
Rodina Moskva
Kuban Krasnodar
1
0
FT
13.03.24
Rodina Moskva
Ural
PSO
1
4
1
1
FT
09.03.24
Shinnik
Rodina Moskva
0
2
FT
03.03.24
Akron
Rodina Moskva
0
2
FT
22.02.24
Rubin Kazan
Rodina Moskva
1
4
FT
16.02.24
CSKA Moscow
Rodina Moskva
4
0
FT
12.02.24
Rodina Moskva
Kyzyl-Zhar
1
3
FT
Home
14.04.24
Rodina Moskva
Leningradets
2
0
FT
30.03.24
Rodina Moskva
Volgar Astrakhan
3
0
FT
18.03.24
Rodina Moskva
Kuban Krasnodar
1
0
FT
13.03.24
Rodina Moskva
Ural
PSO
1
4
1
1
FT
12.02.24
Rodina Moskva
Kyzyl-Zhar
1
3
FT
23.01.24
Rodina Moskva
Rostov
2
1
FT
26.11.23
Rodina Moskva
Yenisey
2
1
FT
12.11.23
Rodina Moskva
Chernomorets
4
0
FT
01.11.23
Rodina Moskva
Chernomorets
3
0
FT
23.10.23
Rodina Moskva
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
0
FT
* Rodina Moskva's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Olimp-Dolgoprudny form
Overall
21.05.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Neftekhimik
2
4
FT
15.05.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Akron
0
2
FT
07.05.22
Orenburg
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
2
2
FT
30.04.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Tom Tomsk
1
0
FT
23.04.22
Fakel
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
0
FT
15.04.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Baltika
0
2
FT
10.04.22
Metallurg Lipetsk
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
0
FT
06.04.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Volgar Astrakhan
2
1
FT
02.04.22
SKA Khabarovsk
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
3
3
FT
26.03.22
Veles
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
0
FT
Away
07.05.22
Orenburg
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
2
2
FT
23.04.22
Fakel
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
0
FT
10.04.22
Metallurg Lipetsk
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
0
FT
02.04.22
SKA Khabarovsk
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
3
3
FT
26.03.22
Veles
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
0
FT
12.03.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
2
0
FT
07.02.22
Torpedo Moskva
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
1
FT
27.11.21
Kuban Krasnodar
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
2
FT
06.11.21
KAMAZ
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
1
FT
23.10.21
Akron
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
2
1
FT
* Olimp-Dolgoprudny's last 10 matches overall and as away team.