Second League B (2022/2023)
Saturday, 29 October 2022@11:00
Matchday 19
Matchday 19
1st half
9'
29'
35'
38'
2nd half
46'
67'
73'
76'
84'
85'
85'
86'
88'
90'
90+9'
Rodina Moskva II (5-2-3)
D. Sangare
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
D. Tananeev
Defender
Defender
D. Shadrintsev
Defender
Defender
A. Yagodkin
Defender
Defender
Y. Nesov
Defender
Defender
A. Bezchasnyuk
Defender
Defender
A. Filippov
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Shilov
Midfielder
Midfielder
N. Goldobin
Attacker
Attacker
N. Eremenko
Attacker
Attacker
V. Solomakha
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
A. Laktionov
Substitutes
K. Pakhomov
Midfielder
Midfielder
N. Trapitsyn
Midfielder
Midfielder
Akademiya Tambov (5-4-1)
A. Bazhenov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
S. Shabanov
Defender
Defender
A. Volovik
Defender
Defender
D. Maslennikov
Defender
Defender
I. Dvoryashin
Defender
Defender
I. Bzikadze
Defender
Defender
O. Chernyshov
Midfielder
Midfielder
M. Belov
Midfielder
Midfielder
R. Yamlikhanov
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Skrypnikov
Midfielder
Midfielder
R. Zherebyatjev
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
S. Ryzhikov
Substitutes
V. Zaprudskikh
Defender
Defender
M. Peregudov
Defender
Defender
A. Novikov
Midfielder
Midfielder
B. Trifonov
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Myzgin
Attacker
Attacker
90+9'
D. Sangare (Rodina Moskva II) is booked by the referee M. Taran.
90'
A. Laktionov (Rodina Moskva II) has decided to make a substitution, with N. Trapitsyn replacing V. Solomakha.
88'
V. Solomakha (Rodina Moskva II) sees a yellow card from the referee M. Taran.
86'
The referee M. Taran shows a yellow card to V. Zaprudskikh (Akademiya Tambov).
85'
There is a substitution for Akademiya Tambov. M. Peregudov will take part of the match, replacing D. Maslennikov.
85'
S. Ryzhikov (Akademiya Tambov) has decided to make a substitution, with V. Myzgin replacing R. Zherebyatjev.
84'
R. Zherebyatjev (Akademiya Tambov) sees a yellow card from the referee M. Taran.
76'
S. Ryzhikov (Akademiya Tambov) has decided to make a substitution, with B. Trifonov replacing D. Skrypnikov.
73'
D. Skrypnikov (Akademiya Tambov) is booked by the referee M. Taran.
67'
The referee M. Taran authorizes a substitution and A. Novikov (Akademiya Tambov) will replace O. Chernyshov.
46'
S. Ryzhikov (Akademiya Tambov) has decided to make a substitution, with V. Zaprudskikh replacing I. Bzikadze.
38'
The referee M. Taran shows a yellow card to D. Tananeev (Rodina Moskva II).
35'
M. Taran considers that I. Dvoryashin (Akademiya Tambov) deserves a yellow card.
29'
There is a substitution for Rodina Moskva II. K. Pakhomov will take part of the match, replacing A. Yagodkin.
9'
D. Shilov (Rodina Moskva II) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
Last H2H matches
29.10.22
Rodina Moskva II
Akademiya Tambov
0
0
FT
04.09.22
Akademiya Tambov
Rodina Moskva II
0
4
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Rodina Moskva II and Akademiya Tambov.
Last H2H matches (with Rodina Moskva II as host)
29.10.22
Rodina Moskva II
Akademiya Tambov
0
0
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Rodina Moskva II and Akademiya Tambov with Rodina Moskva II as host team.
Rodina Moskva II
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Wins
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Draws
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Losses
0
0
0
Goals for
4
0 (0.00%)
4 (100.00%)
Goals against
0
0
0
* Stats from all matches played between Rodina Moskva II and Akademiya Tambov, under Rodina Moskva II perspective
Akademiya Tambov
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Wins
0
0
0
Draws
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Losses
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Goals for
0
0
0
Goals against
4
4 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Rodina Moskva II and Akademiya Tambov, under Akademiya Tambov perspective
Rodina Moskva II form
Overall
14.04.24
Rodina Moskva II
Murom
5
2
FT
07.04.24
Rotor Volgograd
Rodina Moskva II
2
0
FT
03.04.24
Rodina Moskva II
Veles
2
0
FT
30.03.24
Krasnodar II
Rodina Moskva II
0
0
FT
18.03.24
Metallurg Lipetsk
Rodina Moskva II
1
1
FT
10.03.24
Rodina Moskva II
Novosibirsk
1
2
FT
03.03.24
Chelyabinsk
Rodina Moskva II
2
1
FT
17.02.24
KAMAZ
Rodina Moskva II
1
2
FT
11.11.23
Forte Taganrog
Rodina Moskva II
2
0
FT
04.11.23
Rodina Moskva II
Tekstilshchik
3
1
FT
Home
14.04.24
Rodina Moskva II
Murom
5
2
FT
03.04.24
Rodina Moskva II
Veles
2
0
FT
10.03.24
Rodina Moskva II
Novosibirsk
1
2
FT
04.11.23
Rodina Moskva II
Tekstilshchik
3
1
FT
21.10.23
Rodina Moskva II
Amkar Perm
2
1
FT
07.10.23
Rodina Moskva II
Novosibirsk
1
1
FT
16.09.23
Rodina Moskva II
Avangard Kursk
1
0
FT
02.09.23
Rodina Moskva II
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
1
FT
19.08.23
Rodina Moskva II
Chelyabinsk
1
0
FT
05.08.23
Rodina Moskva II
Salyut-Belgorod
2
0
FT
* Rodina Moskva II's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Akademiya Tambov form
Overall
13.04.24
Ryazan
Akademiya Tambov
1
1
FT
07.04.24
Akademiya Tambov
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
1
2
FT
12.11.23
Akademiya Tambov
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
0
FT
06.11.23
Ryazan
Akademiya Tambov
1
2
FT
28.10.23
Akademiya Tambov
Znamya Noginsk
2
0
FT
23.10.23
Saturn Ramenskoye
Akademiya Tambov
1
2
FT
14.10.23
Akademiya Tambov
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
0
3
FT
07.10.23
Kaluga
Akademiya Tambov
5
0
FT
01.10.23
Akademiya Tambov
Khimki II
1
0
FT
23.09.23
SKA Khabarovsk II
Akademiya Tambov
3
2
FT
Away
13.04.24
Ryazan
Akademiya Tambov
1
1
FT
06.11.23
Ryazan
Akademiya Tambov
1
2
FT
23.10.23
Saturn Ramenskoye
Akademiya Tambov
1
2
FT
07.10.23
Kaluga
Akademiya Tambov
5
0
FT
23.09.23
SKA Khabarovsk II
Akademiya Tambov
3
2
FT
11.09.23
Kolomna
Akademiya Tambov
1
2
FT
27.08.23
Peresvet Podolsk
Akademiya Tambov
1
2
FT
13.08.23
Kvant
Akademiya Tambov
2
2
FT
06.08.23
Arsenal Tula II
Akademiya Tambov
1
0
FT
02.08.23
Atom Novovoronezh
Akademiya Tambov
1
1
FT
* Akademiya Tambov's last 10 matches overall and as away team.