First League (2020/2021)
Wednesday, 10 March 2021@13:00
Matchday 29
Matchday 29
1st half
2'
5'
16'
26'
29'
J. Fameyeh (Penalty)
45'
2nd half
46'
46'
46'
54'
59'
61'
66'
66'
84'
85'
88'
88'
90+1'
Match officials
Referee
Assistant 1
Assistant 2
Fourth official
Orenburg (3-3-4)
38
A. Klimovich
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
3
M. Sivakov
Defender
Defender
58
A. Oyewole
Defender
Defender
12
A. Malykh
Defender
Defender
31
D. Tkachuk
Midfielder
Midfielder
5
T. Ayupov
Midfielder
Midfielder
83
A. Mironov
Midfielder
Midfielder
9
A. Kozlov
Attacker
Attacker
10
D. Vorobjev
Attacker
Attacker
7
N. Prudnikov
Attacker
Attacker
20
J. Fameyeh
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
M. Liczka
Substitutes
90
A. Kenyaykin
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
24
A. Maslovskiy
Defender
Defender
15
R. Gojković
Defender
Defender
46
Artem Mamin
Defender
Defender
54
A. Nesterov
Defender
Defender
96
A. Smirnov
Defender
Defender
19
A. Ektov
Midfielder
Midfielder
37
O. Noyok
Midfielder
Midfielder
22
M. Palienko
Midfielder
Midfielder
23
S. Breev
Midfielder
Midfielder
92
A. Skvortsov
Midfielder
Midfielder
84
I. Vorobjov
Attacker
Attacker
Torpedo Moskva (4-5-1)
39
A. Dovbnya
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
25
O. Kaplienko
Defender
Defender
28
R. Magal
Defender
Defender
2
D. Redkovich
Defender
Defender
99
A. Evdokimov
Defender
Defender
7
A. Ryazantsev
Midfielder
Midfielder
52
R. Netfullin
Midfielder
Midfielder
18
Ž. Škoflek
Midfielder
Midfielder
72
A. Gordyushenko
Midfielder
Midfielder
31
D. Kozlov
Midfielder
Midfielder
90
A. Kalmykov
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
S. Ignashevich
Substitutes
51
V. Botnar
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
44
A. Samsonov
Defender
Defender
16
M. Shorkin
Defender
Defender
49
E. Proshkin
Defender
Defender
9
V. Adaev
Midfielder
Midfielder
81
K. Korzh
Midfielder
Midfielder
17
F. Dvoretskov
Midfielder
Midfielder
21
A. Kravchuk
Midfielder
Midfielder
24
A. Lyakh
Midfielder
Midfielder
10
I. Lebedenko
Attacker
Attacker
71
D. Balaniuk
Attacker
Attacker
90+1'
There is a substitution for Orenburg. I. Vorobjov will take part of the match, replacing A. Mironov.
88'
S. Ignashevich (Torpedo Moskva) has decided to make a substitution, with K. Korzh replacing A. Ryazantsev.
88'
The referee A. Chistyakov authorizes a substitution and R. Gojković (Orenburg) will replace A. Kozlov.
85'
A. Oyewole (Orenburg) is booked again by the referee A. Chistyakov. This means that he have to leave the pitch.
84'
There is a substitution for Orenburg. M. Palienko will take part of the match, replacing N. Prudnikov.
66'
M. Liczka (Orenburg) has decided to make a substitution, with O. Noyok replacing D. Vorobjev.
66'
There is a substitution for Torpedo Moskva. V. Adaev will take part of the match, replacing O. Kaplienko.
61'
There is a substitution for Orenburg. A. Ektov will take part of the match, replacing J. Fameyeh.
59'
GOOOOOAL!!! A. Mironov scores for Orenburg.
54'
A. Oyewole (Orenburg) sees a yellow card from the referee A. Chistyakov.
46'
S. Ignashevich (Torpedo Moskva) has decided to make a substitution, with I. Lebedenko replacing A. Gordyushenko.
46'
The referee A. Chistyakov authorizes a substitution and A. Samsonov (Torpedo Moskva) will replace D. Redkovich.
46'
S. Ignashevich (Torpedo Moskva) has decided to make a substitution, with D. Balaniuk replacing A. Kalmykov.
45'
The referee A. Chistyakov shows a yellow card to N. Prudnikov (Orenburg).
29'
GOOOOOAL!!! Orenburg scores from the penalty spot with J. Fameyeh.
26'
D. Kozlov (Torpedo Moskva) is booked by the referee A. Chistyakov.
16'
A. Chistyakov considers that D. Redkovich (Torpedo Moskva) deserves a yellow card.
5'
M. Sivakov (Orenburg) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
2'
GOOOOOAL!!! N. Prudnikov scores for Orenburg.
Last H2H matches
27.05.23
Torpedo Moskva
Orenburg
1
3
FT
14.08.22
Orenburg
Torpedo Moskva
1
0
FT
02.04.22
Orenburg
Torpedo Moskva
1
0
FT
19.09.21
Torpedo Moskva
Orenburg
2
1
FT
10.03.21
Orenburg
Torpedo Moskva
3
0
FT
13.09.20
Torpedo Moskva
Orenburg
1
2
FT
03.11.13
Orenburg
Torpedo Moskva
0
2
FT
23.07.13
Torpedo Moskva
Orenburg
0
2
FT
29.08.11
Torpedo Moskva
Orenburg
1
1
FT
25.04.11
Orenburg
Torpedo Moskva
1
1
FT
10.11.10
Orenburg
Torpedo Moskva
1
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Orenburg and Torpedo Moskva.
Last H2H matches (with Orenburg as host)
14.08.22
Orenburg
Torpedo Moskva
1
0
FT
02.04.22
Orenburg
Torpedo Moskva
1
0
FT
10.03.21
Orenburg
Torpedo Moskva
3
0
FT
03.11.13
Orenburg
Torpedo Moskva
0
2
FT
25.04.11
Orenburg
Torpedo Moskva
1
1
FT
10.11.10
Orenburg
Torpedo Moskva
1
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Orenburg and Torpedo Moskva with Orenburg as host team.
Orenburg
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
11
6 (54.55%)
5 (45.45%)
Wins
6
3 (50.00%)
3 (50.00%)
Draws
3
2 (66.67%)
1 (33.33%)
Losses
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Goals for
16
7 (43.75%)
9 (56.25%)
Goals against
9
4 (44.44%)
5 (55.56%)
* Stats from all matches played between Orenburg and Torpedo Moskva, under Orenburg perspective
Torpedo Moskva
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
11
5 (45.45%)
6 (54.55%)
Wins
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Draws
3
1 (33.33%)
2 (66.67%)
Losses
6
3 (50.00%)
3 (50.00%)
Goals for
9
5 (55.56%)
4 (44.44%)
Goals against
16
9 (56.25%)
7 (43.75%)
* Stats from all matches played between Orenburg and Torpedo Moskva, under Torpedo Moskva perspective
Orenburg form
Overall
14.03.24
Spartak Moscow
Orenburg
3
1
FT
10.03.24
Orenburg
Baltika
1
0
FT
02.03.24
CSKA Moscow
Orenburg
1
1
FT
20.02.24
Orenburg
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
FT
08.02.24
Dinamo Moscow
Orenburg
4
1
FT
23.01.24
Orenburg
Struga
5
1
FT
22.01.24
Orenburg
Navbahor
2
2
FT
10.12.23
Sochi
Orenburg
1
1
FT
03.12.23
Krasnodar
Orenburg
2
1
FT
29.11.23
Orenburg
Spartak Moscow
1
0
FT
Home
10.03.24
Orenburg
Baltika
1
0
FT
20.02.24
Orenburg
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
FT
23.01.24
Orenburg
Struga
5
1
FT
22.01.24
Orenburg
Navbahor
2
2
FT
29.11.23
Orenburg
Spartak Moscow
1
0
FT
26.11.23
Orenburg
Akhmat Grozny
1
1
FT
06.11.23
Orenburg
Rostov
1
1
FT
21.10.23
Orenburg
Fakel
1
2
FT
30.09.23
Orenburg
Zenit
3
1
FT
21.09.23
Orenburg
Fakel
0
0
FT
* Orenburg's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Torpedo Moskva form
Overall
18.03.24
SKA Khabarovsk
Torpedo Moskva
2
0
FT
11.03.24
Torpedo Moskva
Tyumen
0
0
FT
02.03.24
Yenisey
Torpedo Moskva
1
0
FT
22.02.24
Krasnodar
Torpedo Moskva
2
1
FT
08.02.24
Nizhny Novgorod
Torpedo Moskva
4
0
FT
08.02.24
Torpedo Moskva
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
2
FT
05.02.24
Torpedo Moskva
Urartu
6
2
FT
02.02.24
Spartak Moscow
Torpedo Moskva
3
2
FT
25.01.24
CSKA Moscow
Torpedo Moskva
3
2
FT
27.11.23
Dynamo Makhachkala
Torpedo Moskva
0
2
FT
Away
18.03.24
SKA Khabarovsk
Torpedo Moskva
2
0
FT
02.03.24
Yenisey
Torpedo Moskva
1
0
FT
22.02.24
Krasnodar
Torpedo Moskva
2
1
FT
08.02.24
Nizhny Novgorod
Torpedo Moskva
4
0
FT
02.02.24
Spartak Moscow
Torpedo Moskva
3
2
FT
25.01.24
CSKA Moscow
Torpedo Moskva
3
2
FT
27.11.23
Dynamo Makhachkala
Torpedo Moskva
0
2
FT
12.11.23
Neftekhimik
Torpedo Moskva
0
0
FT
28.10.23
Shinnik
Torpedo Moskva
1
1
FT
14.10.23
Kuban Krasnodar
Torpedo Moskva
2
1
FT
* Torpedo Moskva's last 10 matches overall and as away team.